MARCO ISLAND TRIATHLON
              Swim .25 Miles * Bike 15 Miles * Run 3.1 Miles
                Sunday, October 5, 2014 - Marco Island, FL
          Race director: Linda Gregory *** Timing: Sommer Sports
                  Online Race Results at SommerSports.com

OFFICIAL RESULTS - MALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     1 RYAN POST               25 FORT MYERS FL         1:03:01    2    5:49    2  1:56    1   34:25 26.2    1   42:10   30  1:09    3   19:43  6:19 
    2     3 ELLIOT TOBIN            31 NAPLES FL             1:06:17   12    6:42    3  1:58    4   37:21 24.1    4   46:00    4  0:47    2   19:31  6:15 
    3     4 VLADIMIR CASANOVA       38 MIAMI FL              1:06:33   17    7:02    4  2:07    2   36:42 24.5    3   45:50    7  0:49    5   19:55  6:23 
    4     5 BILL QUINSEY            44 NAPLES FL             1:08:49    6    6:07   14  2:24    3   37:03 24.3    2   45:33   13  0:56   15   22:21  7:10 
    5     6 OSCAR CORREDOR          29 FORT MYERS FL         1:08:54    7    6:12    1  1:52   10   39:00 23.1    6   47:03    6  0:47    9   21:04  6:45 
    6     7 PETER VISCARDO          37 WAYNE PA              1:09:29   35    7:31   16  2:27   12   39:06 23.0   11   49:03   28  1:08    1   19:19  6:11 
    7     8 TORRIN BRAUCH           43 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:09:43   19    7:02    5  2:09    6   38:13 23.5    7   47:23    5  0:47   11   21:34  6:55 
    8     9 JOSEPH CHARLES          45 NAPLES FL             1:10:15    5    6:05    8  2:19    5   37:40 23.9    5   46:03   11  0:54   24   23:20  7:29 
    9    10 RICK BROWN              38 VALRICO FL            1:10:44   54    8:12   21  2:40    9   38:40 23.3   13   49:31   56  1:19    4   19:55  6:23 
   10    11 PAUL WILLS              38 BOCA RATON FL         1:11:22   18    7:02   10  2:22   16   40:22 22.3   14   49:44   12  0:55    7   20:44  6:39 
   11    12 BRIAN BURGAN            50 NOKOMIS FL            1:11:41    9    6:30   20  2:34    8   38:37 23.3    9   47:41   10  0:52   22   23:09  7:25 
   12    13 SANTIAGO OSPINA         18 ORLANDO FL            1:12:13   11    6:40  172 44:52                     17   50:35   16  1:00    6   20:38  6:37 
   13    14 PAUL STRONG             52 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:12:18   10    6:38    9  2:22    7   38:30 23.4    8   47:29   32  1:10   30   23:40  7:35 
   14    15 ERIK MOGELVANG          40 NAPLES FL             1:12:27   20    7:04    6  2:09   14   39:40 22.7   10   48:52   15  0:57   16   22:39  7:16 
   15    17 THOMAS VERHAGE          24 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:13:28    4    6:02   25  2:47   22   41:28 21.7   16   50:16   93  1:39   12   21:35  6:55 
   16    19 BRAD PLASTER            50 NAPLES FL             1:14:50   45    7:52   11  2:23   13   39:11 23.0   12   49:24   29  1:09   36   24:18  7:47 
   17    20 JAMES JOHNSTONE         30 ESTERO FL             1:14:50   24    7:18   36  2:59   19   40:55 22.0   20   51:12    8  0:50   18   22:50  7:19 
   18    21 EDDIE DIEHL             47 NAPLES FL             1:15:01   16    7:00   15  2:25   21   41:26 21.7   19   50:50   42  1:16   20   22:57  7:21 
   19    22 DAVID BROWNE            53 NAPLES FL             1:15:02   21    7:05    7  2:12   30   41:58 21.4   21   51:14    9  0:52   21   22:58  7:22 
   20    23 MICHAEL COMINSKI        40 ESTERO FL             1:15:23   41    7:45   13  2:24   17   40:40 22.1   18   50:48   18  1:01   28   23:35  7:33 
   21    25 BOB THOME               59 LANGLEY WA            1:16:21   51    8:04   24  2:46   18   40:44 22.1   23   51:33   33  1:10   29   23:39  7:35 
   22    26 JON SCOTT               46 SPARTA NJ             1:16:55   23    7:18   19  2:31   60   44:25 20.3   37   54:13    1  0:46   14   21:57  7:02 
   23    27 ADRIAN GOODE            51 NAPLES FL             1:17:07  103    9:02   35  2:58   20   40:57 22.0   30   52:57   43  1:16   19   22:55  7:21 
   24    28 CHRIS SCOTT             42 CAPE CORAL FL         1:17:18   15    6:55   12  2:24   37   42:51 21.0   26   52:09   34  1:11   34   23:59  7:41 
   25    29 BILL PETERMAN           52 SHERMAN IL            1:17:31   56    8:16   26  2:47   11   39:04 23.0   15   50:06   82  1:28   56   25:58  8:19 
   26    30 MATT MOOMAW             33 FORT MYERS FL         1:17:34   29    7:23   27  2:49   35   42:24 21.2   27   52:34   36  1:11   33   23:50  7:38 
   27    32 BASIL IRVING            54 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:17:38   13    6:43   61  3:24   23   41:29 21.7   24   51:35   38  1:11   43   24:52  7:58 
   28    34 CHRIS OLNEY             44 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:18:03   36    7:33   23  2:44   43   43:11 20.8   34   53:28   40  1:13   27   23:23  7:30 
   29    35 GREG BUSH               36 N FT MYERS FL         1:18:16   31    7:27   33  2:54   69   45:09 19.9   52   55:30   26  1:06   13   21:42  6:57 
   30    36 TODD SAUNDERS           34 NAPLES FL             1:18:50   62    8:21   50  3:16   33   42:09 21.4   35   53:46   17  1:01   35   24:05  7:43 
   31    37 GRANT ROHLETTER         34 ATLANTA GA            1:19:19   38    7:38   47  3:14   77   45:45 19.7   64   56:37   71  1:25   10   21:19  6:50 
   32    38 SEAN NOLAN              42 NAPLES FL             1:19:29   32    7:28   77  3:35   47   43:17 20.8   38   54:19   79  1:28   31   23:43  7:36 
   33    40 LUZI HEER               51 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:19:49   40    7:43   42  3:12   34   42:15 21.3   31   53:09   84  1:31   47   25:10  8:04 
   34    41 MARK CURTIS             54 NAPLES FL             1:20:00   53    8:12   54  3:20   29   41:54 21.5   33   53:24   50  1:17   50   25:20  8:07 
   35    42 MIKE HAMMERSLEY         36 FORT MYERS FL         1:20:03   52    8:09   17  2:29   54   44:04 20.4   42   54:41   22  1:03   37   24:20  7:48 
   36    43 MICHAEL MCHUGH          47 FORT MYERS FL         1:20:06   96    8:53   48  3:15   66   45:01 20.0   68   57:08  127  1:58    8   21:00  6:44 
   37    44 JOSHUA HARRIOTT         17 CAPE CORAL FL         1:20:13    1    5:24   22  2:40  113   48:41 18.5   65   56:44    3  0:46   17   22:44  7:17 
   38    45 STEVEN SALATA           40 WAYNE PA              1:20:15    8    6:16   62  3:24   83   46:19 19.4   54   55:58   14  0:57   25   23:22  7:29 
   39    46 DOUG DAVIS              56 MOORESVILLE NC        1:20:20   22    7:12   38  3:01   25   41:34 21.7   25   51:47   57  1:20   67   27:13  8:43 
   40    47 DANIEL SIGG             36 NAPLES FL             1:21:42   87    8:42   30  2:51   48   43:25 20.7   47   54:58   63  1:23   51   25:22  8:08 
   41    48 MICHAEL MULLER          52 NAPLES FL             1:21:49   58    8:16   55  3:20   26   41:35 21.6   32   53:11  143  2:14   61   26:25  8:28 
   42    49 MARK DUROCHER           54 CORAL GABLES FL       1:21:53   68    8:28   51  3:16   15   39:48 22.6   22   51:31  124  1:53   88   28:29  9:08 
   43    50 JOE MAUS                51 FT LAUDERDALE FL      1:21:58   30    7:25   71  3:31   58   44:22 20.3   50   55:17  122  1:52   42   24:50  7:57 
   44    51 JAMES SCANLON           46 NAPLES FL             1:22:05   33    7:29   49  3:16   53   43:59 20.5   43   54:43  109  1:44   52   25:39  8:13 
   45    52 JONAH MARTINEZ          16 CAPE CORAL FL         1:22:39    3    5:52   41  3:08  121   49:39 18.1   81   58:38    2  0:46   23   23:16  7:27 
   46    53 MITCH NORGART           56 NAPLES FL             1:22:48   26    7:21   66  3:27   27   41:50 21.5   28   52:36   72  1:25   93   28:48  9:14 
   47    54 MAHESH KRISHNA          43 NAPLES FL             1:22:56   99    9:00   45  3:13   59   44:24 20.3   63   56:37   51  1:17   46   25:03  8:02 
   48    55 FRANCESC PUIG           50 BARCELONA             1:23:02   86    8:42   92  3:51   36   42:32 21.2   49   55:05  121  1:51   60   26:07  8:22 
   49    57 ANTHONY YEZEK           24 ESTERO FL             1:23:13   27    7:21   93  3:53   49   43:25 20.7   41   54:39  153  2:28   59   26:07  8:22 
   50    58 ROBERT DEFRANCESCO      59 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:23:22   74    8:32   52  3:17   85   46:34 19.3   80   58:22   94  1:39   26   23:22  7:29 
   51    61 RUBEN SUAREZ            38 MIAMI FL              1:23:37   37    7:36   18  2:30   97   47:27 19.0   71   57:32   35  1:11   44   24:55  7:59 
   52    62 CHRIS BORES             33 NAPLES FL             1:23:53   75    8:33   67  3:28   79   45:59 19.6   76   57:59   44  1:16   41   24:39  7:54 
   53    63 STEVEN BALK             61 NAPLES FL             1:24:02  101    9:02   69  3:28   63   44:33 20.2   67   57:02  108  1:44   49   25:17  8:06 
   54    65 TIM BARRETT             51 BUCKINGHAM FL         1:24:17  126    9:46  104  4:06   52   43:38 20.6   69   57:28   27  1:08   54   25:42  8:14 
   55    69 RICK LONERGAN           55 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:24:48   61    8:20   34  2:55   24   41:33 21.7   29   52:47   62  1:23  120   30:40  9:49 
   56    70 STEVEN BRACCI           46 NAPLES FL             1:24:56   44    7:50   43  3:12   87   46:43 19.3   74   57:43   41  1:14   57   26:00  8:20 
   57    71 ANDY LIPMAN             43 NAPLES FL             1:24:58   25    7:19   59  3:24   74   45:23 19.8   55   56:04  101  1:41   68   27:13  8:43 
   58    72 STEVEN COOK             53 JUPITER FL            1:24:58   65    8:25   32  2:53   70   45:10 19.9   61   56:27   73  1:25   66   27:06  8:41 
   59    73 JESUS HERRERA           51 NAPLES FL             1:25:01   81    8:38   78  3:38   45   43:13 20.8   51   55:28  145  2:18   69   27:15  8:44 
   60    74 RICHARD BRIGHT          48 NAPLES FL             1:25:04   46    7:52   40  3:07   42   43:09 20.9   36   54:08   80  1:28  106   29:29  9:27 
   61    76 RICK MCKELVEY           58 NAPLES FL             1:25:29   94    8:51  120  4:22   28   41:53 21.5   48   55:05  147  2:24   81   28:01  8:59 
   62    77 JEREMY HARDISTY         50 NAPLES FL             1:25:32   50    8:03  119  4:21   32   42:01 21.4   40   54:25  159  2:39   87   28:29  9:08 
   63    78 RANDALL BROWN           62 SANFORD FL            1:25:44   63    8:22   29  2:51   68   45:09 19.9   58   56:21   65  1:23   82   28:01  8:59 
   64    79 JEFF ARCIERE            45 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:25:49  125    9:45   74  3:33   38   42:52 21.0   56   56:09  135  2:09   74   27:31  8:49 
   65    80 KYLE GRUCCI             42 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:25:55  116    9:24  113  4:14   88   46:52 19.2   96 1:00:29   25  1:05   38   24:22  7:48 
   66    82 THOMAS WHITE            48 NAPLES FL             1:26:21   43    7:50   76  3:34   65   45:00 20.0   59   56:22  132  2:08   79   27:52  8:56 
   67    83 DAVID JONES             58 NAPLES FL             1:26:22  109    9:10  102  4:01   41   43:08 20.9   57   56:18   55  1:19   91   28:45  9:13 
   68    85 DARRIN PALUMBO          45 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:26:33  123    9:38   75  3:33   46   43:15 20.8   60   56:25   48  1:17   95   28:52  9:15 
   69    87 STEVEN PRIEST           56 FORT MYERS FL         1:26:41  105    9:03   79  3:41   67   45:03 20.0   75   57:46   95  1:39   71   27:17  8:45 
   70    90 AVELINO CANCEL          37 FORT MYERS FL         1:26:56   70    8:30   31  2:52   51   43:34 20.7   45   54:55   70  1:25  119   30:38  9:49 
   71    91 DILLON QUADE            24 FORT MYERS FL         1:26:59   97    8:57   72  3:33   78   45:52 19.6   79   58:20   59  1:21   72   27:19  8:45 
   72    92 THOMAS COSGROVE         52 NAPLES FL             1:27:05  142   10:19  173 51:43                     91 1:00:14  120  1:51   45   25:01  8:01 
   73    93 GEORGE DONDANVILLE      64 NAPLES FL             1:27:16   95    8:52   58  3:23   62   44:31 20.2   66   56:44  102  1:41   94   28:51  9:15 
   74    94 DAVID ACKLEY            56 FT. MYERS FL          1:27:30   64    8:23  101  4:00   72   45:12 19.9   72   57:34   23  1:04   96   28:53  9:15 
   75    95 ANGEL PALMAS            38 NAPLES FL             1:28:00  170   13:18  149  5:05   55   44:04 20.4  112 1:02:26  117  1:49   32   23:46  7:37 
   76    96 MIKE KIRBY              56 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:28:03   76    8:34   56  3:20  115   48:59 18.4  104 1:00:52  125  1:56   48   25:16  8:06 
   77    97 MARK SIMPSON            65 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:28:04  141   10:15   80  3:41   50   43:34 20.7   70   57:29   39  1:11  105   29:25  9:25 
   78    98 PATRICK LIEBIG          31 NAPLES FL             1:28:06   77    8:34  136  4:43   44   43:12 20.8   62   56:28  133  2:08  107   29:31  9:27 
   79    99 JUSTIN BOLDE            27 NAPLES FL             1:28:08  102    9:02   73  3:33   40   42:58 20.9   53   55:31   85  1:31  124   31:06  9:58 
   80   103 CHARLES SAENZ           46 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:28:19  133    9:56   46  3:14   80   46:02 19.6   86   59:10   81  1:28   75   27:42  8:52 
   81   104 IAN WESTMAN             44 FT LAUDERDALE FL      1:28:25   28    7:23   57  3:21   56   44:13 20.4   46   54:56   87  1:34  134   31:56 10:14 
   82   105 WILLIAM FLOYD           65 TAMPA FL              1:28:26   92    8:50   53  3:19   75   45:32 19.8   73   57:41   86  1:34  100   29:12  9:21 
   83   107 JOHN HAMILTON           49 NAPLES FL             1:28:36  110    9:10  126  4:26   61   44:26 20.3   77   58:01   53  1:19  104   29:16  9:23 
   84   108 MIGUEL ROJAS            42 FORT MYERS FL         1:28:39   55    8:15  112  4:13  102   48:08 18.7   97 1:00:35   77  1:27   63   26:38  8:32 
   85   110 SCOTT ROBINSON          37 FORT MYERS FL         1:29:14   60    8:20   83  3:45  125   49:52 18.0  108 1:01:56   45  1:17   58   26:02  8:21 
   86   111 PETER DILULLO           35 MALVERN PA            1:29:14   67    8:25  100  4:00  103   48:15 18.7  101 1:00:39   88  1:35   64   27:01  8:40 
   87   112 EDWARD GROGG            49 NAPLES FL             1:29:26   47    7:55  111  4:13  106   48:22 18.6   95 1:00:28  105  1:43   70   27:16  8:44 
   88   114 MICHAEL WENTWORTH       47 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:29:33  145   10:22   96  3:56   81   46:08 19.5   94 1:00:25   66  1:24   77   27:45  8:53 
   89   115 ADAM FRANCIS            49 NAPLES FL             1:29:41  143   10:20   68  3:28   64   44:55 20.0   83   58:42   76  1:26  108   29:33  9:28 
   90   116 JACK BILLS              56 NAPLES FL             1:29:58  171   14:03   37  3:00   73   45:15 19.9  110 1:02:17  170  3:09   40   24:33  7:52 
   91   117 DANIEL WEIDENBRUCH      35 NAPLES FL             1:30:08   49    8:01  154  5:25   92   47:12 19.1   99 1:00:37  150  2:26   65   27:06  8:41 
   92   118 GUSTAVO MEDINA          43 NAPLES FL             1:30:08  132    9:55   44  3:13   93   47:13 19.1   92 1:00:19  129  2:05   76   27:44  8:53 
   93   120 BILL KEELER             67 CAPE CORAL FL         1:30:15  106    9:05   39  3:06  108   48:29 18.6  100 1:00:39   68  1:24   84   28:14  9:03 
   94   121 CHUCK MOSELEY           56 NAPLES FL             1:30:25  167   12:21  105  4:06  101   47:59 18.8  126 1:04:26   91  1:36   39   24:24  7:49 
   95   122 DAVE ANNAND             44 FORT MYERS FL         1:30:31  119    9:27   70  3:29   71   45:12 19.9   78   58:07   89  1:35  123   30:50  9:53 
   96   126 SCOTT LYMBURNER         55 NAPLES FL             1:30:45  130    9:51   87  3:47  117   49:05 18.3  114 1:02:42  149  2:24   53   25:40  8:13 
   97   127 RON AVOLA               48 NAPLES FL             1:30:48   48    7:55  108  4:09   86   46:36 19.3   82   58:39  163  2:54  103   29:16  9:23 
   98   128 ROBERT MULAY            47 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:30:57  128    9:50   89  3:48  132   50:15 17.9  120 1:03:52   37  1:11   55   25:55  8:18 
   99   130 CHRIS GUNN              49 TEQUESTA FL           1:31:08   89    8:46   63  3:25  110   48:34 18.5  102 1:00:43   67  1:24   98   29:02  9:18 
  100   134 PETER BLOOM             58 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:31:40   73    8:32   90  3:48   96   47:26 19.0   89   59:45  128  2:04  111   29:51  9:34 
  101   135 MIGUEL MINUTTI          34 MIAMI FL              1:31:41   79    8:35  121  4:22   94   47:17 19.0   90 1:00:13  106  1:44  109   29:45  9:32 
  102   139 GLENN GUADI             67 NAPLES FL             1:31:52   80    8:36   86  3:47   31   42:00 21.4   39   54:22  146  2:19  156   35:12 11:17 
  103   140 STEPHEN PICARSKI        46 ST. CLOUD FL          1:31:52  129    9:51  107  4:07   84   46:28 19.4   93 1:00:24  161  2:45   90   28:44  9:12 
  104   141 ALAN DAVIS              17 NAPLES FL             1:31:55  118    9:25   94  3:54   95   47:19 19.0   98 1:00:37   49  1:17  112   30:02  9:37 
  105   142 SHAUN KELLY             54 NAPLES FL             1:32:08   34    7:29  129  4:27   39   42:55 21.0   44   54:50  167  3:02  153   34:17 10:59 
  106   144 MICHAEL PROSSER         41 ESTERO FL             1:32:13   57    8:16  106  4:06   90   47:02 19.1   88   59:23  169  3:06  110   29:45  9:32 
  107   146 MIKE MCDERMOTT          45 TEQUESTA FL           1:32:37  111    9:11   60  3:24  105   48:19 18.6  105 1:00:53   54  1:19  115   30:26  9:45 
  108   149 STAFFAN LINDSTROM       38 LIGHTHOUSE POINT FL   1:32:46  113    9:13  123  4:23   76   45:43 19.7   87   59:18  118  1:49  133   31:39 10:08 
  109   150 WILLIAM CHRISTY         51 DAYTONA BEACH FL      1:32:54  152   10:42   97  3:58   57   44:17 20.3   84   58:56  119  1:50  135   32:08 10:18 
  110   152 STUART WHITE            35 WINTER PARK FL        1:32:57   78    8:35  116  4:18  100   47:53 18.8  103 1:00:46   90  1:36  118   30:37  9:48 
  111   153 PAUL BENSON             48 NAPLES FL             1:33:11   72    8:31  103  4:02  138   51:14 17.6  118 1:03:45   83  1:28   80   27:58  8:58 
  112   155 BRYAN NELSON            56 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:33:32   39    7:39   65  3:27   99   47:53 18.8   85   58:57  107  1:44  140   32:52 10:32 
  113   157 JOSE RUIZ JR            51 CAPE CORAL FL         1:33:41   98    8:58   81  3:43  137   50:59 17.7  117 1:03:39  123  1:53   83   28:10  9:01 
  114   158 AARON GRANOVITZ         23 NAPLES FL             1:33:46  156   10:51  142  4:48  109   48:31 18.6  124 1:04:09  168  3:02   62   26:36  8:31 
  115   161 NORMAN SEAVERS          65 WESTON FL             1:34:13  160   11:11   85  3:46   91   47:03 19.1  109 1:02:00  100  1:41  117   30:33  9:47 
  116   165 EDDY HALPREN            59 FT MYERS FL           1:34:50  117    9:24  132  4:41  104   48:18 18.6  111 1:02:22   60  1:21  125   31:08  9:59 
  117   167 CHARLES LAMB            70 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:34:56  114    9:18   95  3:56  144   51:58 17.3  135 1:05:11   52  1:18   85   28:28  9:07 
  118   169 MATTHEW NITISHIN        24 DALLAS TX             1:35:18   91    8:47   99  4:00  146   52:45 17.1  137 1:05:31   19  1:02   92   28:47  9:13 
  119   170 JOEL ROHLETTER          59 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:35:34  122    9:34  130  4:27  112   48:38 18.5  113 1:02:38  152  2:27  116   30:30  9:46 
  120   171 KEITH MONK              57 NAPLES FL             1:35:35  120    9:30  157  5:33  126   49:54 18.0  133 1:04:56  139  2:11   86   28:29  9:08 
  121   172 TJ ALBERT               43 NAPLES FL             1:35:44  104    9:03  153  5:20  124   49:43 18.1  122 1:04:05   75  1:26  114   30:14  9:41 
  122   175 DEREK TOUCHETTE         39 NAPLES FL             1:36:00   66    8:25  152  5:13   98   47:41 18.9  106 1:01:18  104  1:43  142   33:01 10:35 
  123   176 JOSEPH FISHER           33 NAPLES FL             1:36:04  137   10:06  131  4:33  128   49:56 18.0  128 1:04:34   58  1:21  113   30:11  9:40 
  124   179 SCOTT VAIL              43 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:36:21  163   11:49  139  4:44  119   49:13 18.3  139 1:05:45   64  1:23  101   29:15  9:22 
  125   182 MICHAEL HAGEN           55 FORT MYERS FL         1:36:39   59    8:18  134  4:41  133   50:22 17.9  115 1:03:20  137  2:10  126   31:10  9:59 
  126   185 ROBERT COFIELD          44 NAPLES FL             1:37:04  115    9:18   88  3:48  149   53:19 16.9  143 1:06:24   98  1:40   97   29:01  9:18 
  127   189 THOMAS CAMPBELL         62 NAPLES FL             1:37:26   69    8:30  135  4:43  135   50:44 17.7  121 1:03:55  136  2:09  128   31:23 10:03 
  128   191 JEFF SPENCER            31 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:37:51  146   10:30  146  4:57  139   51:32 17.5  144 1:06:59   92  1:38  102   29:16  9:23 
  129   192 STEPHEN DORCY           56 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:38:08  153   10:44   91  3:51  118   49:12 18.3  119 1:03:46  110  1:45  136   32:38 10:27 
  130   195 JARET CABRERA           33 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:38:22  100    9:01  133  4:41  143   51:56 17.3  138 1:05:37   69  1:24  127   31:22 10:03 
  131   200 JOSEPHQ LEIBOVICH       36 DELRAY BEACH FL       1:38:57  108    9:08  150  5:09  131   50:14 17.9  127 1:04:31  111  1:46  138   32:41 10:28 
  132   202 BOB MINIGER             61 WARWICK NY            1:39:02  165   12:10  128  4:27  114   48:48 18.4  136 1:05:24  130  2:05  131   31:34 10:07 
  133   203 MARK RAUDENBUSH         48 NAPLES FL             1:39:06  131    9:54   84  3:46  136   50:59 17.7  129 1:04:37   78  1:28  143   33:02 10:35 
  134   204 GARY LOCKE              49 CAPE CORAL FL         1:39:10  158   11:01  156  5:31   89   46:58 19.2  116 1:03:30  156  2:31  145   33:09 10:37 
  135   205 JOHN RIZZO              53 NEWTOWN PA            1:39:13  161   11:24  144  4:53  122   49:40 18.1  141 1:05:56   97  1:39  132   31:38 10:08 
  136   210 SCOTT CZUBKOWSKI        46 MIRAMAR FL            1:39:24  138   10:06  143  4:49  129   50:05 18.0  134 1:04:59  113  1:48  137   32:38 10:27 
  137   211 JEFF PETRY              47 NAPLES FL             1:39:26  139   10:09  159  5:51  148   52:59 17.0  151 1:08:58  116  1:49   89   28:40  9:11 
  138   214 MICHAEL ROBINSON        62 NAPLES FL             1:39:31  151   10:40  127  4:26  116   49:05 18.3  123 1:04:09   47  1:17  150   34:06 10:56 
  139   215 OSCAR MENDOZA BANOS     36 COCONUT CREEK FL      1:39:38  121    9:30  147  5:04  147   52:48 17.0  147 1:07:21   96  1:39  121   30:40  9:50 
  140   217 MICHAEL HARPER          66 NAPLES FL             1:39:45  173   15:48   64  3:25  123   49:42 18.1  150 1:08:54  103  1:42   99   29:10  9:21 
  141   219 MICHAEL WALKER          41 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:39:50   93    8:51  117  4:20  107   48:24 18.6  107 1:01:33  157  2:34  159   35:44 11:27 
  142   221 JOHN DIMARIA            34 CAPE CORAL FL         1:40:12  144   10:21  125  4:25  130   50:05 18.0  131 1:04:50  126  1:58  146   33:26 10:43 
  143   224 ROBERT WALDINGER        68 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:40:50  124    9:42  138  4:44  134   50:26 17.8  132 1:04:51  148  2:24  147   33:36 10:46 
  144   226 SCOTT LUCIA             53 CAPE CORAL FL         1:40:51   71    8:30  166  6:49  120   49:24 18.2  130 1:04:42  151  2:26  148   33:44 10:48 
  145   230 TREY BRAUCH             15 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:41:37  107    9:06   82  3:43  162   58:53 15.3  159 1:11:41  140  2:12   78   27:45  8:53 
  146   231 DOUGLAS WOODBURY        48 BOCA RATON FL         1:41:44  112    9:13  122  4:22  150   53:28 16.8  145 1:07:03  114  1:48  141   32:55 10:33 
  147   232 FRANK OSTERGREN         29 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:41:46  147   10:31  124  4:24  161   58:26 15.4  165 1:13:21   20  1:03   73   27:23  8:46 
  148   234 EDMOND KOESTER          43 NAPLES FL             1:41:54  140   10:14  114  4:16  127   49:55 18.0  125 1:04:24  138  2:11  158   35:19 11:19 
  149   239 MICHAEL KRISHER         32 CAPE CORAL FL         1:43:01   83    8:40  171  9:02  111   48:37 18.5  142 1:06:18  155  2:30  152   34:14 10:58 
  150   243 JEFFREY HARMON          52 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:43:47  135    9:59  109  4:09  140   51:45 17.4  140 1:05:53  164  2:55  155   35:01 11:13 
  151   247 JAMES HEFFELFINGER      40 NAPLES FL             1:44:06  134    9:58  151  5:12  155   55:25 16.2  156 1:10:34  131  2:07  130   31:26 10:04 
  152   248 PAUL TATEO              60 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:44:13  127    9:46  118  4:20  158   55:51 16.1  154 1:09:56   31  1:10  144   33:08 10:37 
  153   250 DICK MCGOUGH            70 GLEN ELLYN ID         1:45:51  150   10:36  165  6:46  157   55:44 16.1  163 1:13:05   61  1:21  129   31:25 10:04 
  154   255 ADAM PETERSON           33 NAPLES FL             1:47:25   14    6:49  115  4:16  164 1:01:11 14.7  161 1:12:15   21  1:03  151   34:08 10:56 
  155   258 RICHARD PONTON          50 NAPLES FL             1:47:57   88    8:45  161  6:14  159   56:35 15.9  158 1:11:33  115  1:48  154   34:37 11:05 
  156   262 MATTHEW HAMER           30 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:49:00  172   14:19  164  6:34   82   46:16 19.5  146 1:07:08   46  1:17  164   40:36 13:00 
  157   264 ANDREW MIRANTI          37 NAPLES FL             1:49:16  168   12:52  158  5:36  152   54:37 16.5  162 1:13:04  142  2:12  149   34:00 10:54 
  158   265 BRIAN MCKENZIE          40 NAPLES FL             1:49:24  162   11:38  110  4:10  145   52:00 17.3  148 1:07:47  160  2:42  162   38:56 12:28 
  159   266 JOHN PARMELY            55 TROY MI               1:50:13  155   10:49  141  4:46  160   57:38 15.6  164 1:13:12   24  1:05  160   35:57 11:31 
  160   267 STUART WAHL             75 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:50:32  154   10:47  140  4:46  154   55:17 16.3  157 1:10:48  171  3:41  161   36:04 11:33 
  161   280 ADAM KUNCE              27 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:53:41  149   10:35  163  6:20  165 1:04:23 14.0  169 1:21:17   99  1:41  122   30:44  9:51 
  162   281 THOMAS CERAMI           55 NAPLES FL             1:53:56   90    8:46  160  6:07  156   55:36 16.2  155 1:10:28  112  1:46  165   41:42 13:22 
  163   282 STEVEN MYLI             44 NAPLES FL             1:53:59   82    8:39  145  4:55  151   54:23 16.5  149 1:07:57  165  2:58  168   43:05 13:48 
  164   283 DANIEL CALLAHAN         56 OAK BROOK IL          1:55:08  159   11:04  167  6:52  141   51:46 17.4  153 1:09:40  166  2:59  166   42:29 13:37 
  165   287 DAVID CHIN              50 MIAMI FL              1:56:58  164   12:09  137  4:43  153   54:52 16.4  160 1:11:43  141  2:12  167   43:04 13:48 
  166   289 SAM LEAKE               73 DALLAS TX             1:57:25  166   12:11  148  5:04  142   51:49 17.4  152 1:09:03  154  2:29  170   45:53 14:42 
  167   297 DAMIAN LAUDER           18 NAPLES FL             2:01:19  148   10:35   98  4:00  170 1:12:36 12.4  172 1:27:09   74  1:26  139   32:45 10:29 
  168   298 BERNARD MUSTER          50 PORT CHARLOTTE FL     2:02:48  169   13:17  162  6:15  168 1:05:29 13.7  171 1:25:00  158  2:35  157   35:14 11:17 
  169   300 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ      49 PALMETTO BAY FL       2:05:19  136   10:02  155  5:27  167 1:04:32 13.9  167 1:20:01  134  2:08  169   43:11 13:50 
  170   302 LESTER FRIEDBERG        70 NAPLES FL             2:05:31   42    7:46  169  7:48  169 1:06:37 13.5  170 1:22:10  172  4:01  163   39:21 12:36 
  171   309 MARK DEMOE              58 SEBRING FL            2:10:23   84    8:40  168  7:01  166 1:04:31 13.9  168 1:20:11  144  2:17  171   47:56 15:21 
  172   310 KEN CARLSON             44 WESTON FL             2:10:31  157   11:01  170  7:58  163   59:12 15.2  166 1:18:11  162  2:52  172   49:29 15:51 
  173     0 NICK WYCHOCKI           32 NAPLES FL                       85    8:42   28  2:50