MARCO ISLAND TRIATHLON
              Swim .25 Miles * Bike 15 Miles * Run 3.1 Miles
                Sunday, October 5, 2014 - Marco Island, FL
          Race director: Linda Gregory *** Timing: Sommer Sports
                  Online Race Results at SommerSports.com

 OFFICIAL RESULTS      
-------------------------------------


 OVERALL MALE
--------------------------------------------------


                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     1 RYAN POST               25 FORTMYERS FL          1:03:01    2    5:49    2  1:56    1   34:25 26.2    1   42:10   30  1:09    3   19:43  6:19 
    2     3 ELLIOT TOBIN            31 NAPLES FL             1:06:17   12    6:42    3  1:58    4   37:21 24.1    4   46:00    4  0:47    2   19:31  6:15 
    3     4 VLADIMIR CASANOVA       38 MIAMI FL              1:06:33   17    7:02    4  2:07    2   36:42 24.5    3   45:50    7  0:49    5   19:55  6:23 
    4     5 BILL QUINSEY            44 NAPLES FL             1:08:49    6    6:07   14  2:24    3   37:03 24.3    2   45:33   13  0:56   15   22:21  7:10 
    5     6 OSCAR CORREDOR          29 FORT MYERS FL         1:08:54    7    6:12    1  1:52   10   39:00 23.1    6   47:03    6  0:47    9   21:04  6:45 

 OVERALL FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------


                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    31 MICHELLE BRACCI         39 NAPLES FL             1:17:38    2    6:27    1  2:20    2   43:23 20.7    1   52:09    1  0:52    2   24:38  7:54 
    2    56 MEGAN LAWTON            37 NAPLES FL             1:23:05    4    7:32    2  2:36    6   44:59 20.0    4   55:06   24  1:21    7   26:39  8:32 
    3    59 DEB MORPHY              46 ESTERO FL             1:23:28    8    7:41   13  3:16    1   41:20 21.8    2   52:17    3  0:56   38   30:15  9:42 
    4    66 KIM MILLER              43 NAPLES FL             1:24:19   51    9:45   14  3:18    5   44:56 20.0    6   57:58   12  1:09    3   25:13  8:05 
    5    75 REBECCA YOUNGBLOOD      25 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:25:12    1    6:23    3  2:42    4   44:22 20.3    3   53:26    8  1:01   44   30:45  9:51 

 OVERALL MALE
--------------------------------------------------


                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     8 TORRIN BRAUCH           43 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:09:43    8    7:02    1  2:09    2   38:13 23.5    2   47:23    2  0:47    2   21:34  6:55 

 OVERALL FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------


                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    81 LAURIE ROSE             49 NAPLES FL             1:26:03   19    9:29   11  3:29    1   44:00 20.5    1   56:56   11  1:26    5   27:42  8:52 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   230 TREY BRAUCH             15 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:41:37    1    9:06    1  3:43    1   58:53 15.3    1 1:11:41    1  2:12    1   27:45  8:53 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   109 CHRISTY THORSTENSON     17 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:29:02    1    7:32    1  2:53    1   53:08 16.9    1 1:03:31    1  1:11    1   24:21  7:48 
    2   183 MAGGIE JERULLE          18 NAPLES FL             1:36:59    2    9:51    2  3:42    2   53:12 16.9    2 1:06:44    2  1:53    2   28:24  9:06 
    3   263 CLAIRE SUERO            18 NAPLES FL             1:49:11    3   12:20    3  4:12    3   59:19 15.2    3 1:15:50               3 1:32:40 29:41 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    13 SANTIAGO OSPINA         18 ORLANDO FL            1:12:13    3    6:40    5 44:52                      1   50:35    3  1:00    1   20:38  6:37 
    2    44 JOSHUA HARRIOTT         17 CAPE CORAL FL         1:20:13    1    5:24    1  2:40    2   48:41 18.5    2   56:44    2  0:46    2   22:44  7:17 
    3    52 JONAH MARTINEZ          16 CAPE CORAL FL         1:22:39    2    5:52    2  3:08    3   49:39 18.1    3   58:38    1  0:46    3   23:16  7:27 
    4   141 ALAN DAVIS              17 NAPLES FL             1:31:55    4    9:25    3  3:54    1   47:19 19.0    4 1:00:37    4  1:17    4   30:02  9:37 
    5   297 DAMIAN LAUDER           18 NAPLES FL             2:01:19    5   10:35    4  4:00    4 1:12:36 12.4    5 1:27:09    5  1:26    5   32:45 10:29 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   133 TRAFENIA SALZMAN        24 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:31:33    3    8:40    2  4:08    1   52:24 17.2    1 1:05:12    2  0:57    1   25:26  8:09 
    2   213 BROOKE VAN POPPELEN     23 DALLAS TX             1:39:31    5    9:48    5  4:39    2   53:42 16.8    3 1:08:07    4  1:26    2   29:59  9:36 
    3   235 NICOLE DIGIROLAMO       24 COOPER CITY FL        1:42:06    4    8:43    3  4:15    6   57:18 15.7    5 1:10:14    1  0:53    3   31:00  9:56 
    4   245 LEAH BAEHRLE            24 FORT MYERS FL         1:43:54    2    8:32    1  4:06    3   54:02 16.7    2 1:06:39    6  1:50    4   35:27 11:21 
    5   252 LING SU                 24 NAPLES FL             1:46:13    1    7:32    7  4:49    4   56:53 15.8    4 1:09:13    3  1:05    5   35:55 11:30 
    6   269 BRITTANY STRONG         22 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:51:10    6   10:44    4  4:23    5   57:01 15.8    6 1:12:07    5  1:36    6   37:28 12:00 
    7   303 ERICA NELSON            22 NAPLES FL             2:07:00    7   11:08    6  4:48    7 1:04:54 13.9    7 1:20:48    7  4:51    7   41:23 13:15 


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    17 THOMAS VERHAGE          24 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:13:28    1    6:02    1  2:47    1   41:28 21.7    1   50:16    3  1:39    1   21:35  6:55 
    2    57 ANTHONY YEZEK           24 ESTERO FL             1:23:13    2    7:21    3  3:53    2   43:25 20.7    2   54:39    4  2:28    2   26:07  8:22 
    3    91 DILLON QUADE            24 FORT MYERS FL         1:26:59    4    8:57    2  3:33    3   45:52 19.6    3   58:20    2  1:21    4   27:19  8:45 
    4   158 AARON GRANOVITZ         23 NAPLES FL             1:33:46    5   10:51    5  4:48    4   48:31 18.6    4 1:04:09    5  3:02    3   26:36  8:31 
    5   169 MATTHEW NITISHIN        24 DALLAS TX             1:35:18    3    8:47    4  4:00    5   52:45 17.1    5 1:05:31    1  1:02    5   28:47  9:13 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   125 MARIA CLASSON           26 CAPE CORAL FL         1:30:45    5    9:55    1  3:24    1   49:10 18.3    1 1:02:29    4  1:36    1   26:41  8:33 
    2   151 NICOLE CHOLKA           29 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:32:54    2    8:42    2  3:40    2   50:40 17.8    2 1:03:01    2  1:21    2   28:34  9:09 
    3   181 LAUREN BOGAN            29 NAPLES FL             1:36:38    3    8:55    4  3:51    3   52:26 17.2    3 1:05:11    1  1:17    3   30:11  9:40 
    4   198 KENNA MEDLEY            25 ESTERO FL             1:38:31    4    9:22    3  3:49    4   53:31 16.8    4 1:06:42    5  1:36    4   30:14  9:41 
    5   307 THERESA DAVISON         29 MARCO ISLAND FL       2:09:48    6   11:47    6  6:46    5 1:05:16 13.8    5 1:23:48    6  2:40    6   43:21 13:53 
    6   308 NINA DOLIN              25 NAPLES FL             2:10:12    1    7:35    5  4:50    6 1:20:53 11.1    6 1:33:18    3  1:32    5   35:22 11:20 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   232 FRANK OSTERGREN         29 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:41:46    1   10:31    1  4:24    1   58:26 15.4    1 1:13:21    1  1:03    1   27:23  8:46 
    2   280 ADAM KUNCE              27 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:53:41    2   10:35    2  6:20    2 1:04:23 14.0    2 1:21:17    2  1:41    2   30:44  9:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   113 LAURA BURKE             30 SANIBEL FL            1:29:33    1    7:30    3  3:14    1   49:11 18.3    1   59:54    1  1:18    2   28:22  9:05 
    2   129 MONIKA JUTZI            31 LANGNAU               1:31:07    9    9:59    4  3:38    4   49:38 18.1    3 1:03:15    5  1:36    1   26:16  8:25 
    3   163 BRIDGET LOCKHART        30 FORT MYERS FL         1:34:26    5    8:42    1  3:01    2   49:12 18.3    2 1:00:54    9  1:57    4   31:36 10:07 
    4   177 CORINNE BANISTER        34 NAPLES FL             1:36:09    4    8:28    6  4:00    5   51:55 17.3    5 1:04:23   11  2:25    3   29:22  9:24 
    5   201 NICOLE KRISHER          31 CAPE CORAL FL         1:39:02    8    9:59    5  3:50    3   49:29 18.2    4 1:03:17    4  1:32    6   34:13 10:58 
    6   246 CHRIS VAILE             33 FORT MYERS FL         1:44:00   10   10:03    2  3:09    7   53:03 17.0    6 1:06:14    6  1:41    7   36:07 11:34 
    7   257 JENNIFER WEIDENBRUCH    34 NAPLES FL             1:47:43   12   11:31   13  7:45    6   52:44 17.1    7 1:12:00   12  2:43    5   33:01 10:35 
    8   275 ERIN MARTIN             33 FORT MYERS FL         1:52:08    7    9:50    7  4:04    8   58:56 15.3    8 1:12:48    7  1:42    8   37:38 12:03 
    9   288 PATRICIA SWEET          30 VALRICO FL            1:57:20    6    9:46   11  5:44    9 1:01:43 14.6    9 1:17:12   10  1:58    9   38:11 12:14 
   10   291 TRACEY GREENE           30 NAPLES FL             1:59:30    2    8:26    8  4:57   11 1:04:03 14.1   10 1:17:25    8  1:55   11   40:11 12:52 
   11   292 TABER TAGLIASACCHI      33 NAPLES FL             1:59:56   11   10:16   10  5:30   10 1:03:39 14.1   12 1:19:24    3  1:28   10   39:05 12:31 
   12   295 BONNIE FARMER           32 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    2:00:37    3    8:28    9  4:58   12 1:04:59 13.8   11 1:18:24    2  1:24   12   40:50 13:05 
   13   314 KIMBERLY THOMPSON       31 LEHIGH ACRES FL       2:32:26   13   12:41   12  7:16   13 1:14:53 12.0   13 1:34:49   13  2:49   13   54:49 17:34 


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    20 JAMES JOHNSTONE         30 ESTERO FL             1:14:50    2    7:18    3  2:59    1   40:55 22.0    1   51:12    1  0:50    2   22:50  7:19 
    2    30 MATT MOOMAW             33 FORT MYERS FL         1:17:34    3    7:23    1  2:49    3   42:24 21.2    2   52:34    4  1:11    3   23:50  7:38 
    3    36 TODD SAUNDERS           34 NAPLES FL             1:18:50    5    8:21    5  3:16    2   42:09 21.4    3   53:46    2  1:01    4   24:05  7:43 
    4    37 GRANT ROHLETTER         34 ATLANTA GA            1:19:19    4    7:38    4  3:14    4   45:45 19.7    4   56:37    9  1:25    1   21:19  6:50 
    5    62 CHRIS BORES             33 NAPLES FL             1:23:53    6    8:33    6  3:28    5   45:59 19.6    5   57:59    5  1:16    5   24:39  7:54 
    6   135 MIGUEL MINUTTI          34 MIAMI FL              1:31:41    7    8:35    8  4:22    7   47:17 19.0    6 1:00:13   11  1:44    7   29:45  9:32 
    7   176 JOSEPH FISHER           33 NAPLES FL             1:36:04   11   10:06   10  4:33    9   49:56 18.0    7 1:04:34    7  1:21    8   30:11  9:40 
    8   191 JEFF SPENCER            31 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:37:51   13   10:30   12  4:57   11   51:32 17.5   11 1:06:59   10  1:38    6   29:16  9:23 
    9   195 JARET CABRERA           33 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:38:22   10    9:01   11  4:41   12   51:56 17.3    9 1:05:37    8  1:24    9   31:22 10:03 
   10   221 JOHN DIMARIA            34 CAPE CORAL FL         1:40:12   12   10:21    9  4:25   10   50:05 18.0    8 1:04:50   12  1:58   10   33:26 10:43 
   11   239 MICHAEL KRISHER         32 CAPE CORAL FL         1:43:01    8    8:40   14  9:02    8   48:37 18.5   10 1:06:18   13  2:30   12   34:14 10:58 
   12   255 ADAM PETERSON           33 NAPLES FL             1:47:25    1    6:49    7  4:16   13 1:01:11 14.7   13 1:12:15    3  1:03   11   34:08 10:56 
   13   262 MATTHEW HAMER           30 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:49:00   14   14:19   13  6:34    6   46:16 19.5   12 1:07:08    6  1:17   13   40:36 13:00 
   14     0 NICK WYCHOCKI           32 NAPLES FL                        9    8:42    2  2:50                                                              

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    89 JENNIFER WOODSON        39 NAPLES FL             1:26:51    1    8:22    2  3:39    1   46:10 19.5    1   58:09    2  1:18    1   27:25  8:47 
    2   143 KELLY LICHTER           35 NAPLES FL             1:32:12    3   10:10    1  3:31    2   47:19 19.0    2 1:00:58    3  1:25    2   29:50  9:33 
    3   174 KIM PAYNE               35 NORTH FORT MYERS FL   1:35:59    2    9:57    4  3:42    3   49:06 18.3    3 1:02:44    5  1:49    6   31:27 10:05 
    4   222 JENNIFER PICHECO        36 POMPANO BEACH FL      1:40:21    4   10:20    3  3:39    5   54:22 16.6    5 1:08:20    6  1:59    3   30:03  9:38 
    5   237 CYNTHIA MOGELVANG       35 NAPLES FL             1:42:34    8   11:44    5  4:00    4   51:22 17.5    4 1:07:04    4  1:33    7   33:59 10:53 
    6   249 DANIELLE DISCENZA       38 FORT MYERS FL         1:44:45    5   10:22    6  4:08    7   58:03 15.5    6 1:12:32    1  1:00    5   31:14 10:00 
    7   253 EVE GERVAISE            35 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:47:01    6   10:50    9  6:23    6   57:11 15.7    7 1:14:23    7  2:02    4   30:37  9:49 
    8   294 JILL DELA CERNA         35 MAITLAND FL           2:00:32    9   13:02   10  7:02    9 1:00:22 14.9    9 1:20:25    9  2:19    8   37:49 12:07 
    9   299 TRINA CARLSON           39 WESTON FL             2:02:49   11   14:07    7  5:16   10 1:01:37 14.6   10 1:20:59    8  2:16    9   39:35 12:41 
   10   311 HEATHER RIVERS          39 NAPLES FL             2:12:34   10   13:25    8  5:52    8   59:37 15.1    8 1:18:53   10  2:43   10   50:59 16:20 
   11   313 COLLEEN COLTON          35 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    2:21:26    7   11:38   11  7:31   11 1:04:48 13.9   11 1:23:55   11  4:11   11   53:20 17:05 


MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     7 PETER VISCARDO          37 WAYNE PA              1:09:29    3    7:31    2  2:27    2   39:06 23.0    1   49:03    4  1:08    1   19:19  6:11 
    2    10 RICK BROWN              38 VALRICO FL            1:10:44    7    8:12    5  2:40    1   38:40 23.3    2   49:31    7  1:19    2   19:55  6:23 
    3    11 PAUL WILLS              38 BOCA RATON FL         1:11:22    1    7:02    1  2:22    3   40:22 22.3    3   49:44    1  0:55    3   20:44  6:39 
    4    35 GREG BUSH               36 N FT MYERS FL         1:18:16    2    7:27    8  2:54    8   45:09 19.9    7   55:30    3  1:06    4   21:42  6:57 
    5    42 MIKE HAMMERSLEY         36 FORT MYERS FL         1:20:03    6    8:09    3  2:29    6   44:04 20.4    4   54:41    2  1:03    6   24:20  7:48 
    6    47 DANIEL SIGG             36 NAPLES FL             1:21:42   12    8:42    6  2:51    4   43:25 20.7    6   54:58    8  1:23    8   25:22  8:08 
    7    61 RUBEN SUAREZ            38 MIAMI FL              1:23:37    4    7:36    4  2:30   11   47:27 19.0    8   57:32    5  1:11    7   24:55  7:59 
    8    90 AVELINO CANCEL          37 FORT MYERS FL         1:26:56   10    8:30    7  2:52    5   43:34 20.7    5   54:55    9  1:25   13   30:38  9:49 
    9    95 ANGEL PALMAS            38 NAPLES FL             1:28:00   16   13:18   14  5:05    7   44:04 20.4   14 1:02:26   14  1:49    5   23:46  7:37 
   10   110 SCOTT ROBINSON          37 FORT MYERS FL         1:29:14    8    8:20    9  3:45   14   49:52 18.0   13 1:01:56    6  1:17    9   26:02  8:21 
   11   111 PETER DILULLO           35 MALVERN PA            1:29:14    9    8:25   10  4:00   13   48:15 18.7   11 1:00:39   10  1:35   10   27:01  8:40 
   12   117 DANIEL WEIDENBRUCH      35 NAPLES FL             1:30:08    5    8:01   16  5:25   10   47:12 19.1   10 1:00:37   16  2:26   11   27:06  8:41 
   13   149 STAFFAN LINDSTROM       38 LIGHTHOUSE POINT FL   1:32:46   14    9:13   12  4:23    9   45:43 19.7    9   59:18   15  1:49   15   31:39 10:08 
   14   152 STUART WHITE            35 WINTER PARK FL        1:32:57   11    8:35   11  4:18   12   47:53 18.8   12 1:00:46   11  1:36   12   30:37  9:48 
   15   200 JOSEPHQ LEIBOVICH       36 DELRAY BEACH FL       1:38:57   13    9:08   15  5:09   15   50:14 17.9   15 1:04:31   13  1:46   16   32:41 10:28 
   16   215 OSCAR MENDOZA BANOS     36 COCONUT CREEK FL      1:39:38   15    9:30   13  5:04   16   52:48 17.0   16 1:07:21   12  1:39   14   30:40  9:50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    84 MICHELE MASON           42 MIRAMAR FM            1:26:30    2    8:42    1  2:52    1   47:27 19.0    1   59:01    2  1:10    1   26:20  8:26 
    2   164 LAURIE FREEMAN          43 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:34:36    4    9:03    2  3:30    3   49:28 18.2    2 1:02:01    9  1:51    4   30:45  9:51 
    3   168 AMY DUNN                40 BRAINTREE MA          1:35:17    8    9:19    9  4:04    4   50:21 17.9    4 1:03:44    1  1:02    3   30:32  9:47 
    4   188 SONIA PRICE             42 NEW YORK FL           1:37:20    1    8:00    3  3:38    8   52:19 17.2    7 1:03:56    5  1:32    7   31:54 10:13 
    5   206 ELVIA STEPAN            40 NAPLES FL             1:39:13   17   13:15   10  4:06    7   51:53 17.3   10 1:09:12   10  1:51    2   28:10  9:02 
    6   209 ANGELINA VAN GENDEREN   44 CAPE CORAL FL         1:39:19    5    9:06    6  3:56    6   50:50 17.7    5 1:03:51    6  1:32   10   33:56 10:52 
    7   220 SHANDRA BACKENS         42 LEHIGH ACRES FL       1:40:07    9    9:23    8  4:02    2   49:26 18.2    3 1:02:51    7  1:47   11   35:30 11:22 
    8   240 MARGARET MARTINEZ       44 CAPE CORAL FL         1:43:02   11    9:50   17  5:09   10   52:46 17.1    9 1:07:44   14  2:12    8   33:07 10:36 
    9   242 LAURA MILICEVIC         42 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:43:33    7    9:16    4  3:50    5   50:48 17.7    6 1:03:52   11  1:52   14   37:49 12:07 
   10   244 JENNIFER DUROCHER       44 CORAL GABLES FL       1:43:48   13   10:57    5  3:55    9   52:26 17.2    8 1:07:17   17  2:58    9   33:34 10:45 
   11   259 EILEEN BRISCOE          43 FORT MYERS FL         1:48:14   12   10:25   14  4:38   16 1:00:00 15.0   15 1:15:01   12  2:09    5   31:04  9:57 
   12   270 CAROL JEAN ANNAND       41 FT. MYERS FL          1:51:21    6    9:13   12  4:18   13   58:09 15.5   11 1:11:39    4  1:28   15   38:15 12:15 
   13   274 CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ       43 PALMETTO BAY FL       1:51:50   10    9:44   11  4:17   14   58:43 15.3   12 1:12:43    8  1:49   12   37:19 11:57 
   14   277 LAURA LEWIS             41 ORLANDO FL            1:53:00    3    8:45    7  3:58   17 1:06:45 13.5   17 1:19:26   13  2:10    6   31:25 10:04 
   15   279 THERESA NELSON          42 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:53:31   15   12:28   13  4:36   12   57:46 15.6   13 1:14:49    3  1:12   13   37:31 12:01 
   16   293 JOYCE GOULAS            42 LUTZ FL               2:00:03   14   11:10   16  4:44   15   59:18 15.2   16 1:15:12   15  2:29   16   42:23 13:35 
   17   296 STEPHANIE MILLER        40 NAPLES FL             2:00:51   16   12:49   15  4:40   11   57:29 15.7   14 1:14:57   16  2:50   17   43:05 13:48 


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    15 ERIK MOGELVANG          40 NAPLES FL             1:12:27    3    7:04    1  2:09    1   39:40 22.7    1   48:52    2  0:57    1   22:39  7:16 
    2    23 MICHAEL COMINSKI        40 ESTERO FL             1:15:23    7    7:45    3  2:24    2   40:40 22.1    2   50:48    3  1:01    4   23:35  7:33 
    3    28 CHRIS SCOTT             42 CAPE CORAL FL         1:17:18    2    6:55    2  2:24    3   42:51 21.0    3   52:09    5  1:11    6   23:59  7:41 
    4    34 CHRIS OLNEY             44 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:18:03    6    7:33    4  2:44    4   43:11 20.8    4   53:28    6  1:13    3   23:23  7:30 
    5    38 SEAN NOLAN              42 NAPLES FL             1:19:29    5    7:28    9  3:35    5   43:17 20.8    5   54:19   11  1:28    5   23:43  7:36 
    6    45 STEVEN SALATA           40 WAYNE PA              1:20:15    1    6:16    8  3:24    8   46:19 19.4    6   55:58    1  0:57    2   23:22  7:29 
    7    54 MAHESH KRISHNA          43 NAPLES FL             1:22:56   10    9:00    6  3:13    6   44:24 20.3    8   56:37    7  1:17    8   25:03  8:02 
    8    71 ANDY LIPMAN             43 NAPLES FL             1:24:58    4    7:19    7  3:24    7   45:23 19.8    7   56:04   13  1:41   10   27:13  8:43 
    9    80 KYLE GRUCCI             42 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:25:55   13    9:24   14  4:14    9   46:52 19.2   11 1:00:29    4  1:05    7   24:22  7:48 
   10   108 MIGUEL ROJAS            42 FORT MYERS FL         1:28:39    8    8:15   13  4:13   12   48:08 18.7   12 1:00:35   10  1:27    9   26:38  8:32 
   11   118 GUSTAVO MEDINA          43 NAPLES FL             1:30:08   14    9:55    5  3:13   11   47:13 19.1   10 1:00:19   14  2:05   11   27:44  8:53 
   12   144 MICHAEL PROSSER         41 ESTERO FL             1:32:13    9    8:16   11  4:06   10   47:02 19.1    9   59:23   19  3:06   14   29:45  9:32 
   13   172 TJ ALBERT               43 NAPLES FL             1:35:44   11    9:03   18  5:20   14   49:43 18.1   13 1:04:05    9  1:26   15   30:14  9:41 
   14   179 SCOTT VAIL              43 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:36:21   19   11:49   16  4:44   13   49:13 18.3   15 1:05:45    8  1:23   13   29:15  9:22 
   15   185 ROBERT COFIELD          44 NAPLES FL             1:37:04   12    9:18   10  3:48   17   53:19 16.9   16 1:06:24   12  1:40   12   29:01  9:18 
   16   234 EDMOND KOESTER          43 NAPLES FL             1:41:54   16   10:14   15  4:16   15   49:55 18.0   14 1:04:24   16  2:11   17   35:19 11:19 
   17   247 JAMES HEFFELFINGER      40 NAPLES FL             1:44:06   15    9:58   17  5:12   18   55:25 16.2   18 1:10:34   15  2:07   16   31:26 10:04 
   18   265 BRIAN MCKENZIE          40 NAPLES FL             1:49:24   18   11:38   12  4:10   16   52:00 17.3   17 1:07:47   17  2:42   18   38:56 12:28 
   19   310 KEN CARLSON             44 WESTON FL             2:10:31   17   11:01   19  7:58   19   59:12 15.2   19 1:18:11   18  2:52   19   49:29 15:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   132 PATRICIA POLING         46 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:31:17    1    9:02    2  3:34    4   49:30 18.2    2 1:02:05    5  1:45    2   27:28  8:48 
    2   154 KELLY CARLE             47 NAPLES FL             1:33:29   10   10:29    7  4:04    2   48:16 18.6    4 1:02:48    1  1:13    4   29:29  9:27 
    3   159 ALYSIA TESTA            45 NAPLES FL             1:34:01    8   10:00    5  3:52    6   50:53 17.7    6 1:04:44    8  2:06    1   27:11  8:43 
    4   160 HEATHER KEITH           48 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:34:06    4    9:38    8  4:07    3   48:35 18.5    3 1:02:19    7  1:46    6   30:02  9:37 
    5   173 COLEEN WALSH            46 NAPLES FL             1:35:58    9   10:19    3  3:43    1   46:31 19.3    1 1:00:32    6  1:46   10   33:41 10:48 
    6   180 JULIE EVANS             48 NAPLES FL             1:36:23    7    9:45    4  3:47    5   50:28 17.8    5 1:03:59    4  1:44    7   30:41  9:50 
    7   193 ANN-MARIE GUNN          49 TEQUESTA FL           1:38:08    6    9:40    1  3:33    8   51:52 17.4    7 1:05:04   10  2:09    8   30:56  9:55 
    8   216 MARIA HOYT              48 NAPLES FL             1:39:44   11   12:21    6  4:01    7   51:26 17.5    9 1:07:47    9  2:07    5   29:51  9:34 
    9   218 MARIA PRICE             45 NAPLES FL             1:39:48    2    9:05   11  4:44    9   52:10 17.3    8 1:05:58   11  2:52    9   30:59  9:56 
   10   233 MARLENE ELLIS           46 N FT MYERS FL         1:41:47    3    9:09    9  4:19   10   59:15 15.2   10 1:12:41    2  1:27    3   27:40  8:52 
   11   268 CLAUDIA BIERSCHENK      49 MIAMI FL              1:50:53    5    9:40   10  4:35   11 1:00:59 14.8   11 1:15:13    3  1:36   11   34:06 10:55 


MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     9 JOSEPH CHARLES          45 NAPLES FL             1:10:15    1    6:05    1  2:19    1   37:40 23.9    1   46:03    2  0:54    4   23:20  7:29 
    2    21 EDDIE DIEHL             47 NAPLES FL             1:15:01    2    7:00    2  2:25    2   41:26 21.7    2   50:50    5  1:16    3   22:57  7:21 
    3    26 JON SCOTT               46 SPARTA NJ             1:16:55    3    7:18    3  2:31    7   44:25 20.3    4   54:13    1  0:46    2   21:57  7:02 
    4    43 MICHAEL MCHUGH          47 FORT MYERS FL         1:20:06   11    8:53    7  3:15    9   45:01 20.0    8   57:08   20  1:58    1   21:00  6:44 
    5    51 JAMES SCANLON           46 NAPLES FL             1:22:05    4    7:29    8  3:16    6   43:59 20.5    5   54:43   16  1:44    5   25:39  8:13 
    6    70 STEVEN BRACCI           46 NAPLES FL             1:24:56    5    7:50    5  3:12   14   46:43 19.3    9   57:43    4  1:14    7   26:00  8:20 
    7    74 RICHARD BRIGHT          48 NAPLES FL             1:25:04    6    7:52    4  3:07    4   43:09 20.9    3   54:08   12  1:28   18   29:29  9:27 
    8    79 JEFF ARCIERE            45 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:25:49   15    9:45   12  3:33    3   42:52 21.0    6   56:09   22  2:09    9   27:31  8:49 
    9    85 DARRIN PALUMBO          45 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:26:33   14    9:38   13  3:33    5   43:15 20.8    7   56:25    6  1:17   15   28:52  9:15 
   10   103 CHARLES SAENZ           46 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:28:19   19    9:56    6  3:14   10   46:02 19.6   12   59:10   13  1:28   10   27:42  8:52 
   11   112 EDWARD GROGG            49 NAPLES FL             1:29:26    7    7:55   20  4:13   17   48:22 18.6   15 1:00:28   15  1:43    8   27:16  8:44 
   12   114 MICHAEL WENTWORTH       47 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:29:33   24   10:22   16  3:56   11   46:08 19.5   14 1:00:25    8  1:24   11   27:45  8:53 
   13   115 ADAM FRANCIS            49 NAPLES FL             1:29:41   23   10:20   11  3:28    8   44:55 20.0   11   58:42   10  1:26   19   29:33  9:28 
   14   127 RON AVOLA               48 NAPLES FL             1:30:48    8    7:55   19  4:09   13   46:36 19.3   10   58:39   25  2:54   17   29:16  9:23 
   15   128 ROBERT MULAY            47 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:30:57   16    9:50   15  3:48   20   50:15 17.9   20 1:03:52    3  1:11    6   25:55  8:18 
   16   130 CHRIS GUNN              49 TEQUESTA FL           1:31:08   10    8:46   10  3:25   18   48:34 18.5   16 1:00:43    9  1:24   16   29:02  9:18 
   17   140 STEPHEN PICARSKI        46 ST. CLOUD FL          1:31:52   17    9:51   18  4:07   12   46:28 19.4   13 1:00:24   24  2:45   14   28:44  9:12 
   18   146 MIKE MCDERMOTT          45 TEQUESTA FL           1:32:37   12    9:11    9  3:24   16   48:19 18.6   17 1:00:53    7  1:19   20   30:26  9:45 
   19   153 PAUL BENSON             48 NAPLES FL             1:33:11    9    8:31   17  4:02   22   51:14 17.6   19 1:03:45   14  1:28   12   27:58  8:58 
   20   203 MARK RAUDENBUSH         48 NAPLES FL             1:39:06   18    9:54   14  3:46   21   50:59 17.7   21 1:04:37   11  1:28   23   33:02 10:35 
   21   204 GARY LOCKE              49 CAPE CORAL FL         1:39:10   25   11:01   24  5:31   15   46:58 19.2   18 1:03:30   23  2:31   24   33:09 10:37 
   22   210 SCOTT CZUBKOWSKI        46 MIRAMAR FL            1:39:24   21   10:06   22  4:49   19   50:05 18.0   22 1:04:59   17  1:48   21   32:38 10:27 
   23   211 JEFF PETRY              47 NAPLES FL             1:39:26   22   10:09   25  5:51   23   52:59 17.0   24 1:08:58   19  1:49   13   28:40  9:11 
   24   231 DOUGLAS WOODBURY        48 BOCA RATON FL         1:41:44   13    9:13   21  4:22   24   53:28 16.8   23 1:07:03   18  1:48   22   32:55 10:33 
   25   300 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ      49 PALMETTO BAY FL       2:05:19   20   10:02   23  5:27   25 1:04:32 13.9   25 1:20:01   21  2:08   25   43:11 13:50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   119 LUZMARIA PARLANTE       51 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:30:12   10   10:18    3  3:16    2   46:55 19.2    1 1:00:28    2  1:06    2   28:40  9:11 
    2   124 LAURIE LOWE             51 NAPLES FL             1:30:42    3    9:05    1  3:04    3   48:28 18.6    2 1:00:35    1  1:01    5   29:07  9:20 
    3   137 SUSAN TIMMINS           52 NAPLES FL             1:31:51    6    9:38    2  3:15    5   48:53 18.4    4 1:01:45    4  1:18    3   28:49  9:14 
    4   148 LAURA WINGATE           50 CRYSTAL RIVER FL      1:32:46   16   12:38    7  3:40    1   46:03 19.5    6 1:02:21    6  1:31    4   28:55  9:16 
    5   156 PAULINE WATSON          51 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:33:33    2    8:44    4  3:26    4   48:30 18.6    3 1:00:39    8  1:39    9   31:17 10:01 
    6   184 CHRISTIE CARDINAL       50 NAPLES FL             1:37:01    1    8:42    5  3:30    7   49:57 18.0    5 1:02:08   13  1:55   11   32:59 10:34 
    7   186 MARIE CURTIS            51 NAPLES FL             1:37:05   12   10:25    8  3:42    8   51:45 17.4    9 1:05:51   12  1:54    6   29:21  9:24 
    8   190 ANN CASADAY             53 PHOENIXVILLE PA       1:37:32    7    9:45   11  4:07   10   53:17 16.9   10 1:07:08   16  2:34    1   27:51  8:55 
    9   208 DAWN SNYDER             52 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:39:18    4    9:33    6  3:33    9   52:12 17.2    8 1:05:17    5  1:20   10   32:42 10:28 
   10   223 KATHY RIZZO             51 NEWTOWN PA            1:40:41   13   10:37   13  4:34   12   53:59 16.7   11 1:09:09    3  1:16    8   30:18  9:42 
   11   225 ERIKKA THALHEIMER       51 NAPLES FL             1:40:51    9   10:05    9  3:46    6   49:31 18.2    7 1:03:20    9  1:45   12   35:47 11:28 
   12   227 KRISTEN MAUS            51 FT. LAUDERDALE FL     1:41:04    5    9:36   10  4:05   13   55:31 16.2   12 1:09:11   10  1:52    7   30:02  9:37 
   13   256 MARY FOSTER             51 NAPLES FL             1:47:36   14   11:24   12  4:32   11   53:32 16.8   13 1:09:27    7  1:35   13   36:35 11:43 
   14   278 ALICE POELSTRA          50 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:53:23    8    9:53   14  4:38   15   58:06 15.5   14 1:12:36   11  1:53   15   38:54 12:28 
   15   284 LESLIE HARPER           53 NAPLES FL             1:55:22   17   12:45   16  5:23   16   58:34 15.4   16 1:16:40   14  1:57   14   36:45 11:47 
   16   285 LISA ANDREWS            53 NAPLES FL             1:55:29   15   11:47   15  4:46   14   57:28 15.7   15 1:14:00   15  2:17   16   39:14 12:34 
   17     0 LESA KENNEDY            51 DAYTONA BEACH FL                11   10:24   17  6:34   17 1:06:36 13.5   17 1:23:33   17  2:39                    


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    12 BRIAN BURGAN            50 NOKOMIS FL            1:11:41    1    6:30    4  2:34    2   38:37 23.3    2   47:41    2  0:52    3   23:09  7:25 
    2    14 PAUL STRONG             52 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:12:18    2    6:38    2  2:22    1   38:30 23.4    1   47:29    5  1:10    4   23:40  7:35 
    3    19 BRAD PLASTER            50 NAPLES FL             1:14:50    8    7:52    3  2:23    4   39:11 23.0    3   49:24    4  1:09    5   24:18  7:47 
    4    22 DAVID BROWNE            53 NAPLES FL             1:15:02    4    7:05    1  2:12   10   41:58 21.4    5   51:14    1  0:52    2   22:58  7:22 
    5    27 ADRIAN GOODE            51 NAPLES FL             1:17:07   20    9:02    7  2:58    6   40:57 22.0    8   52:57    7  1:16    1   22:55  7:21 
    6    29 BILL PETERMAN           52 SHERMAN IL            1:17:31   11    8:16    5  2:47    3   39:04 23.0    4   50:06   10  1:28   12   25:58  8:19 
    7    32 BASIL IRVING            54 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:17:38    3    6:43   12  3:24    7   41:29 21.7    7   51:35    6  1:11    7   24:52  7:58 
    8    40 LUZI HEER               51 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:19:49    7    7:43    8  3:12   12   42:15 21.3    9   53:09   11  1:31    9   25:10  8:04 
    9    41 MARK CURTIS             54 NAPLES FL             1:20:00   10    8:12   10  3:20    9   41:54 21.5   11   53:24    8  1:17   10   25:20  8:07 
   10    48 MICHAEL MULLER          52 NAPLES FL             1:21:49   12    8:16   11  3:20    8   41:35 21.6   10   53:11   21  2:14   14   26:25  8:28 
   11    49 MARK DUROCHER           54 CORAL GABLES FL       1:21:53   14    8:28    9  3:16    5   39:48 22.6    6   51:31   19  1:53   19   28:29  9:08 
   12    50 JOE MAUS                51 FT LAUDERDALE FL      1:21:58    5    7:25   13  3:31   18   44:22 20.3   15   55:17   17  1:52    6   24:50  7:57 
   13    55 FRANCESC PUIG           50 BARCELONA             1:23:02   17    8:42   16  3:51   13   42:32 21.2   14   55:05   16  1:51   13   26:07  8:22 
   14    65 TIM BARRETT             51 BUCKINGHAM FL         1:24:17   21    9:46   18  4:06   16   43:38 20.6   18   57:28    3  1:08   11   25:42  8:14 
   15    72 STEVEN COOK             53 JUPITER FL            1:24:58   13    8:25    6  2:53   19   45:10 19.9   17   56:27    9  1:25   15   27:06  8:41 
   16    73 JESUS HERRERA           51 NAPLES FL             1:25:01   16    8:38   14  3:38   15   43:13 20.8   16   55:28   22  2:18   16   27:15  8:44 
   17    77 JEREMY HARDISTY         50 NAPLES FL             1:25:32    9    8:03   20  4:21   11   42:01 21.4   12   54:25   25  2:39   18   28:29  9:08 
   18    92 THOMAS COSGROVE         52 NAPLES FL             1:27:05   23   10:19   27 51:43                     20 1:00:14   15  1:51    8   25:01  8:01 
   19   142 SHAUN KELLY             54 NAPLES FL             1:32:08    6    7:29   21  4:27   14   42:55 21.0   13   54:50   27  3:02   23   34:17 10:59 
   20   150 WILLIAM CHRISTY         51 DAYTONA BEACH FL      1:32:54   24   10:42   17  3:58   17   44:17 20.3   19   58:56   14  1:50   21   32:08 10:18 
   21   157 JOSE RUIZ JR            51 CAPE CORAL FL         1:33:41   19    8:58   15  3:43   22   50:59 17.7   21 1:03:39   18  1:53   17   28:10  9:01 
   22   205 JOHN RIZZO              53 NEWTOWN PA            1:39:13   25   11:24   23  4:53   21   49:40 18.1   24 1:05:56   12  1:39   20   31:38 10:08 
   23   226 SCOTT LUCIA             53 CAPE CORAL FL         1:40:51   15    8:30   26  6:49   20   49:24 18.2   22 1:04:42   23  2:26   22   33:44 10:48 
   24   243 JEFFREY HARMON          52 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:43:47   22    9:59   19  4:09   23   51:45 17.4   23 1:05:53   26  2:55   25   35:01 11:13 
   25   258 RICHARD PONTON          50 NAPLES FL             1:47:57   18    8:45   24  6:14   25   56:35 15.9   25 1:11:33   13  1:48   24   34:37 11:05 
   26   287 DAVID CHIN              50 MIAMI FL              1:56:58   26   12:09   22  4:43   24   54:52 16.4   26 1:11:43   20  2:12   27   43:04 13:48 
   27   298 BERNARD MUSTER          50 PORT CHARLOTTE FL     2:02:48   27   13:17   25  6:15   26 1:05:29 13.7   27 1:25:00   24  2:35   26   35:14 11:17 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   102 TRACEY TUCKER           55 ESTERO FL             1:28:19    7    9:52    1  2:50    1   45:24 19.8    1   58:05    2  1:27    1   28:48  9:13 
    2   123 GRISEL SAEZ             57 CRYSTAL BEACH FL      1:30:36    9   10:02    3  3:25    2   45:41 19.7    2   59:07    9  1:41    2   29:50  9:33 
    3   138 SUSAN CONE              56 NAPLES FL             1:31:52    8    9:57    2  3:24    3   45:57 19.6    3   59:17    7  1:40    5   30:56  9:55 
    4   162 CINDY WINDISCH          55 FORT MYERS FL         1:34:21   13   10:57    4  3:28    5   48:30 18.6    5 1:02:54    6  1:38    3   29:50  9:34 
    5   194 ALEXA PHILLIPS          56 NAPLES FL             1:38:11    2    9:14    6  3:56    9   52:44 17.1    8 1:05:53    1  1:01    6   31:18 10:02 
    6   207 MELISSA HERRMAN         59 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:39:13   11   10:20    9  4:17    4   48:10 18.7    4 1:02:47   15  2:55    9   33:33 10:45 
    7   212 ANN MESSNER             57 NAPLES FL             1:39:29    1    8:43   12  4:54    6   51:00 17.6    6 1:04:35   14  2:33    7   32:21 10:22 
    8   228 CAROL SIMONDS           59 FORT MYERS FL         1:41:34    4    9:42   11  4:22   10   53:13 16.9    9 1:07:17   10  1:43    8   32:35 10:26 
    9   241 MADELEINE JONES         57 NAPLES FL             1:43:16    3    9:34    7  4:13    7   51:06 17.6    7 1:04:52    4  1:29   11   36:55 11:50 
   10   254 ANN DEROSE              55 PLANTATION FL         1:47:21    6    9:52    5  3:34   11   54:47 16.4   11 1:08:12   13  2:28   10   36:42 11:45 
   11   260 NITA PENNARDT           58 BRADENTON FL          1:48:47   14   11:26    8  4:13    8   52:09 17.3   10 1:07:46   12  2:18   13   38:43 12:24 
   12   261 MARGARET BISHOP         59 NAPLES FL             1:48:52   10   10:20   10  4:21   12   54:48 16.4   12 1:09:28    8  1:40   12   37:44 12:05 
   13   276 LINDA MOSELEY           57 NAPLES FL             1:52:52   16   12:32   15  6:11   15 1:01:49 14.6   15 1:20:31   11  2:10    4   30:12  9:41 
   14   286 GINGER TWICHELL         57 DALLAS TX             1:56:24   12   10:38   13  5:07   13   59:20 15.2   13 1:15:04    5  1:34   14   39:47 12:45 
   15   290 LAURINE PARMELY         55 TROY MI               1:58:16    5    9:48   16  6:18   14   59:26 15.1   14 1:15:31    3  1:28   16   41:18 13:14 
   16   301 GLADYS DIGIROLAMO       58 COOPER CITY FL        2:05:21   15   12:12   14  5:27   16 1:04:29 14.0   16 1:22:08   16  2:55   15   40:19 12:55 


MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    25 BOB THOME               59 LANGLEY WA            1:16:21    4    8:04    1  2:46    1   40:44 22.1    1   51:33    3  1:10    2   23:39  7:35 
    2    46 DOUG DAVIS              56 MOORESVILLE NC        1:20:20    1    7:12    4  3:01    3   41:34 21.7    2   51:47    5  1:20    7   27:13  8:43 
    3    53 MITCH NORGART           56 NAPLES FL             1:22:48    2    7:21    8  3:27    4   41:50 21.5    3   52:36    8  1:25   12   28:48  9:14 
    4    58 ROBERT DEFRANCESCO      59 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:23:22    9    8:32    5  3:17   10   46:34 19.3    9   58:22   10  1:39    1   23:22  7:29 
    5    69 RICK LONERGAN           55 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:24:48    6    8:20    2  2:55    2   41:33 21.7    4   52:47    7  1:23   16   30:40  9:49 
    6    76 RICK MCKELVEY           58 NAPLES FL             1:25:29   12    8:51   16  4:22    5   41:53 21.5    5   55:05   19  2:24    9   28:01  8:59 
    7    83 DAVID JONES             58 NAPLES FL             1:26:22   14    9:10   14  4:01    6   43:08 20.9    6   56:18    4  1:19   11   28:45  9:13 
    8    87 STEVEN PRIEST           56 FORT MYERS FL         1:26:41   13    9:03    9  3:41    7   45:03 20.0    8   57:46   11  1:39    8   27:17  8:45 
    9    94 DAVID ACKLEY            56 FT. MYERS FL          1:27:30    7    8:23   13  4:00    8   45:12 19.9    7   57:34    1  1:04   13   28:53  9:15 
   10    96 MIKE KIRBY              56 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:28:03   10    8:34    6  3:20   16   48:59 18.4   12 1:00:52   15  1:56    5   25:16  8:06 
   11   116 JACK BILLS              56 NAPLES FL             1:29:58   23   14:03    3  3:00    9   45:15 19.9   13 1:02:17   23  3:09    4   24:33  7:52 
   12   121 CHUCK MOSELEY           56 NAPLES FL             1:30:25   22   12:21   15  4:06   13   47:59 18.8   19 1:04:26    9  1:36    3   24:24  7:49 
   13   126 SCOTT LYMBURNER         55 NAPLES FL             1:30:45   18    9:51   10  3:47   17   49:05 18.3   16 1:02:42   20  2:24    6   25:40  8:13 
   14   134 PETER BLOOM             58 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:31:40    8    8:32   11  3:48   11   47:26 19.0   11   59:45   16  2:04   14   29:51  9:34 
   15   155 BRYAN NELSON            56 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:33:32    3    7:39    7  3:27   12   47:53 18.8   10   58:57   12  1:44   20   32:52 10:32 
   16   165 EDDY HALPREN            59 FT MYERS FL           1:34:50   15    9:24   18  4:41   14   48:18 18.6   14 1:02:22    6  1:21   17   31:08  9:59 
   17   170 JOEL ROHLETTER          59 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:35:34   17    9:34   17  4:27   15   48:38 18.5   15 1:02:38   21  2:27   15   30:30  9:46 
   18   171 KEITH MONK              57 NAPLES FL             1:35:35   16    9:30   21  5:33   19   49:54 18.0   20 1:04:56   18  2:11   10   28:29  9:08 
   19   182 MICHAEL HAGEN           55 FORT MYERS FL         1:36:39    5    8:18   19  4:41   20   50:22 17.9   17 1:03:20   17  2:10   18   31:10  9:59 
   20   192 STEPHEN DORCY           56 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:38:08   19   10:44   12  3:51   18   49:12 18.3   18 1:03:46   13  1:45   19   32:38 10:27 
   21   266 JOHN PARMELY            55 TROY MI               1:50:13   20   10:49   20  4:46   23   57:38 15.6   23 1:13:12    2  1:05   21   35:57 11:31 
   22   281 THOMAS CERAMI           55 NAPLES FL             1:53:56   11    8:46   22  6:07   22   55:36 16.2   22 1:10:28   14  1:46   22   41:42 13:22 
   23   283 DANIEL CALLAHAN         56 OAK BROOK IL          1:55:08   21   11:04   23  6:52   21   51:46 17.4   21 1:09:40   22  2:59   23   42:29 13:37 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   236 LOIS POLESKY-RIZZO      60 AVE MARIA FL          1:42:24    1   11:18    1  4:18    1   53:50 16.7    1 1:09:25    1  1:37    1   31:22 10:03 
    2   306 KATHY NORMAN            60 SAINT LOUIS MO        2:09:46    2   11:46    2  5:58    2 1:00:44 14.8    2 1:18:27    3  5:17    2   46:03 14:45 
    3   315 TEDDY RODENFELS         61 FORT MYERS FL         2:35:41    3   17:25    3  8:07    3 1:13:54 12.2    3 1:39:26    2  2:34    3   53:42 17:12 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    63 STEVEN BALK             61 NAPLES FL             1:24:02    4    9:02    3  3:28    2   44:33 20.2    3   57:02    5  1:44    1   25:17  8:06 
    2    78 RANDALL BROWN           62 SANFORD FL            1:25:44    1    8:22    1  2:51    3   45:09 19.9    1   56:21    3  1:23    2   28:01  8:59 
    3    93 GEORGE DONDANVILLE      64 NAPLES FL             1:27:16    3    8:52    2  3:23    1   44:31 20.2    2   56:44    4  1:41    3   28:51  9:15 
    4   189 THOMAS CAMPBELL         62 NAPLES FL             1:37:26    2    8:30    7  4:43    6   50:44 17.7    4 1:03:55    7  2:09    4   31:23 10:03 
    5   202 BOB MINIGER             61 WARWICK NY            1:39:02    7   12:10    6  4:27    4   48:48 18.4    6 1:05:24    6  2:05    5   31:34 10:07 
    6   214 MICHAEL ROBINSON        62 NAPLES FL             1:39:31    6   10:40    5  4:26    5   49:05 18.3    5 1:04:09    2  1:17    7   34:06 10:56 
    7   248 PAUL TATEO              60 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:44:13    5    9:46    4  4:20    7   55:51 16.1    7 1:09:56    1  1:10    6   33:08 10:37 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   178 NANCY MARINO            67 NAPLES FL             1:36:17    1    9:39    2  3:52    1   48:56 18.4    1 1:02:26    1  1:51    1   32:02 10:16 
    2   238 TERRY GUADI             67 NAPLES FL             1:42:39    2   13:23    1  3:24    2   50:21 17.9    2 1:07:07    2  1:58    2   33:36 10:46 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    97 MARK SIMPSON            65 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:28:04    5   10:15    4  3:41    2   43:34 20.7    2   57:29    1  1:11    4   29:25  9:25 
    2   105 WILLIAM FLOYD           65 TAMPA FL              1:28:26    2    8:50    2  3:19    3   45:32 19.8    3   57:41    3  1:34    3   29:12  9:21 
    3   120 BILL KEELER             67 CAPE CORAL FL         1:30:15    3    9:05    1  3:06    5   48:29 18.6    4 1:00:39    2  1:24    1   28:14  9:03 
    4   139 GLENN GUADI             67 NAPLES FL             1:31:52    1    8:36    6  3:47    1   42:00 21.4    1   54:22    6  2:19    7   35:12 11:17 
    5   161 NORMAN SEAVERS          65 WESTON FL             1:34:13    6   11:11    5  3:46    4   47:03 19.1    5 1:02:00    4  1:41    5   30:33  9:47 
    6   217 MICHAEL HARPER          66 NAPLES FL             1:39:45    7   15:48    3  3:25    6   49:42 18.1    7 1:08:54    5  1:42    2   29:10  9:21 
    7   224 ROBERT WALDINGER        68 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:40:50    4    9:42    7  4:44    7   50:26 17.8    6 1:04:51    7  2:24    6   33:36 10:46 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   167 CHARLES LAMB            70 MARCO ISLAND FL       1:34:56    2    9:18    1  3:56    2   51:58 17.3    1 1:05:11    1  1:18    1   28:28  9:07 
    2   250 DICK MCGOUGH            70 GLEN ELLYN ID         1:45:51    3   10:36    3  6:46    3   55:44 16.1    3 1:13:05    2  1:21    2   31:25 10:04 
    3   289 SAM LEAKE               73 DALLAS TX             1:57:25    4   12:11    2  5:04    1   51:49 17.4    2 1:09:03    3  2:29    4   45:53 14:42 
    4   302 LESTER FRIEDBERG        70 NAPLES FL             2:05:31    1    7:46    4  7:48    4 1:06:37 13.5    4 1:22:10    4  4:01    3   39:21 12:36 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   267 STUART WAHL             75 BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:50:32    1   10:47    1  4:46    1   55:17 16.3    1 1:10:48    1  3:41    1   36:04 11:33 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    98 PATRICK LIEBIG          31 NAPLES FL             1:28:06    2    8:34    2  4:43    2   43:12 20.8    2   56:28    3  2:08    1   29:31  9:27 
    2    99 JUSTIN BOLDE            27 NAPLES FL             1:28:08    3    9:02    1  3:33    1   42:58 20.9    1   55:31    1  1:31    2   31:06  9:58 
    3   175 DEREK TOUCHETTE         39 NAPLES FL             1:36:00    1    8:25    3  5:13    3   47:41 18.9    3 1:01:18    2  1:43    3   33:01 10:35 
    4   264 ANDREW MIRANTI          37 NAPLES FL             1:49:16    4   12:52    4  5:36    4   54:37 16.5    4 1:13:04    4  2:12    4   34:00 10:54 

CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    82 THOMAS WHITE            48 NAPLES FL             1:26:21    2    7:50    3  3:34    3   45:00 20.0    2   56:22    4  2:08    1   27:52  8:56 
    2   104 IAN WESTMAN             44 FT LAUDERDALE FL      1:28:25    1    7:23    1  3:21    1   44:13 20.4    1   54:56    2  1:34    4   31:56 10:14 
    3   107 JOHN HAMILTON           49 NAPLES FL             1:28:36    6    9:10    5  4:26    2   44:26 20.3    3   58:01    1  1:19    2   29:16  9:23 
    4   122 DAVE ANNAND             44 FORT MYERS FL         1:30:31    7    9:27    2  3:29    4   45:12 19.9    4   58:07    3  1:35    3   30:50  9:53 
    5   219 MICHAEL WALKER          41 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:39:50    5    8:51    4  4:20    5   48:24 18.6    5 1:01:33    6  2:34    5   35:44 11:27 
    6   282 STEVEN MYLI             44 NAPLES FL             1:53:59    3    8:39    6  4:55    6   54:23 16.5    6 1:07:57    7  2:58    6   43:05 13:48 
    7   309 MARK DEMOE              58 SEBRING FL            2:10:23    4    8:40    7  7:01    7 1:04:31 13.9    7 1:20:11    5  2:17    7   47:56 15:21 

ATHENA AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   271 MELISSA WYCHOCKI        32 NAPLES FL             1:51:28    1   10:19    1  4:40    1   56:00 16.1    1 1:10:58    1  2:22    1   38:09 12:13 
    2   305 KATIE LLEWELLYN         32 LEADVILLE CO          2:08:00    2   10:20    2  5:33    2 1:00:05 15.0    2 1:15:58    2  3:05    2   48:58 15:41 

ATHENA AGE GROUP:  40 - 74
----------------------------------------------------------

                                                             Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place O/All Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   272 CHRISTINE MCMANUS       41 NAPLES FL             1:51:30    2   10:00    2  5:43    2   53:40 16.8    2 1:09:21    1  2:11    1   39:58 12:48 
    2   273 DEANNA MYLI             44 NAPLES FL             1:51:31    1    9:24    1  3:48    1   52:23 17.2    1 1:05:34    2  2:21    2   43:36 13:58 
    3   312 LISA CHIN               46 MIAMI FL              2:14:29    3   11:58    3  6:05    3 1:09:15 13.0    3 1:27:16    3  3:10    3   44:04 14:07