Jupiter Medical Center Loggerhead Triathlon
               Swim 3/8 mile * Bike 13 miles * Run 3.1 miles
                     August 2, 2014 - Jupiter, Florida
                  Timing: Sommer Sports, Clermont, FL   
                Results posted at *** SommerSports.com ***

 
   


 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------


                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JOHN REBACK             44 JUPITER FL            1:02:12    1   10:37    6  1:38    4   30:30 25.6    1   42:45    1  0:31    5   18:57  6:04          

 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------


                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 LINDA ROBB              50 JUNO BCH FL           1:08:44    1   11:44    9  2:07    3   34:00 22.9    1   47:50    6  0:45    1   20:09  6:27          

 FEMALE AGES: 7 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CORAL BROCKMAN          14 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:29:52    2   15:36    3  2:51    1   42:42 18.3    1 1:01:08    3  1:00    2   27:44  8:53          
    2 KEMPER REBACK           14 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:30:08    1   14:12    1  2:10    2   47:44 16.3    2 1:04:05    1  0:52    1   25:12  8:04          
    3 GLORY REBACK            12 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   2:01:41    3   17:51    2  2:49    3 1:02:21 12.5    3 1:23:00    2  0:54    3   37:47 12:06          

 MALE AGES: 7 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 TAYLOR REED             14 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:23:45    1   15:33    1  1:57    1   38:02 20.5    1   55:30    1  0:50    1   27:27  8:47          
    2 MAX MULVIHILL           14 JUPITER FL            1:29:39    2   16:20                                                                                  
    3 MARTKUS MULVIHILL       14 JUPITER FL                       3   17:32    2  2:16                                                                       


 FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DALY KAY REBACK         19 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:26:50    1   11:56    1  2:12    2   44:08 17.7    1   58:15    3  1:33    1   27:03  8:40          
    2 WELLSLEY BROWN          19 JUPITER FL            1:38:13    2   12:53    5  4:43    3   45:31 17.1    2 1:03:06    1  0:55    3   34:13 10:57          
    3 BLISS REBACK            16 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:40:09    4   15:37    2  2:45    4   47:43 16.3    3 1:06:05    4  1:44    2   32:22 10:22          
    4 KALEIGH CACCAMO         19 PARKLAND FL           1:45:38    5   21:55    4  3:07    1   43:30 17.9    4 1:08:31    2  1:25    5   35:43 11:26          
    5 RYLI REBACK             18 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:50:37    3   14:55    3  2:45    5   56:20 13.8    5 1:13:59    5  2:20    4   34:19 11:00          

 MALE AGES: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ISAAC HETZRONI          17 PARKLAND FL           1:20:53    2   17:12    1  2:22    1   36:46 21.2    2   56:19    2  1:04    1   23:30  7:32          
    2 NOAH ZHANG              15 JUPITER FL            1:22:18    1   11:25    2  2:29    2   42:07 18.5    1   55:59    1  0:32    2   25:49  8:16          

 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CALLI FLETCHER          22 GAINESVILLE FL        1:27:03    1   14:15    1  2:54    2   41:55 18.6    1   59:03    1  1:08    2   26:54  8:37          
    2 HEATHER WING            22 STUART FL             1:31:26    4   21:26    2  2:56    1   40:50 19.1    2 1:05:10    3  1:14    1   25:02  8:01          
    3 JUSTINE ANDERSEN        24 JUPITER FL            1:38:15    2   14:48    3  4:45    3   45:53 17.0    3 1:05:25    2  1:14    4   31:36 10:07          
    4 NICOLE DIGIROLAMO       24 COOPER CITY FL        1:43:13    3   17:47    4  4:50    4   48:34 16.1    4 1:11:10    4  1:22    3   30:42  9:50          

 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BENJAMIN FLETCHER       24 GAINESVILLE FL        1:12:31    3   15:25    1  1:53    2   34:15 22.8    1   51:32    3  0:56    1   20:05  6:26          
    2 RYAN JOHNSON            23 JUPITER FL            1:14:43    8   16:47    2  2:01    1   34:00 22.9    2   52:47    1  0:39    2   21:18  6:49          
    3 LUKE WING               24 STUART FL             1:18:19    2   15:03    3  2:19    4   36:54 21.1    3   54:14    5  1:17    3   22:48  7:18          
    4 JESSE TOBEY             24 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:22:47    1   13:51    6  2:58    5   39:29 19.8    5   56:17    8  1:28    6   25:03  8:01          
    5 JORDAN KHANI            20 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:23:34    4   15:38    9  4:02    3   35:35 21.9    4   55:15    9  1:52    8   26:28  8:29          
    6 THAYER COON             22 JUNO BEACH FL         1:23:43    6   16:16    7  3:09    6   39:50 19.6    7   59:14    2  0:41    4   23:49  7:38          
    7 JONATHAN KALIS          24 GAINESVILLE FL        1:24:10    5   16:06    4  2:40    7   40:02 19.5    6   58:47    4  1:10    5   24:13  7:45          
    8 STEPHEN HARE            24 GAINESVILLE FL        1:29:54    7   16:19    5  2:55    8   40:09 19.4    8   59:21    7  1:23    9   29:11  9:21          
    9 JASON THOMPSON          24 GAINESVILLE FL        1:32:14    9   18:53    8  3:10    9   42:41 18.3    9 1:04:42    6  1:19    7   26:14  8:24          


 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CJ PISANO               28 LAKE WORTH FL         1:16:29    1   12:18    3  2:12    2   36:39 21.3    1   51:09    4  0:53    4   24:29  7:51          
    2 KIELE BIRKELAND         29 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:18:09    3   15:17    6  2:25    1   36:35 21.3    2   54:17    5  0:56    1   22:57  7:21          
    3 KATHARINE BAHR          28 JUPITER FL            1:21:27    4   15:32    2  2:09    3   38:20 20.3    3   56:00    6  1:02    3   24:27  7:50          
    4 LACEY CHIMIENTI         28                       1:22:15    6   15:55    1  1:56    7   40:12 19.4    4   58:02    2  0:45    2   23:28  7:31          
    5 CAITLIN TURPEL          29 DELRAY BEACH FL       1:24:08    7   17:07    5  2:24    5   39:00 20.0    6   58:30    7  1:05    5   24:34  7:52          
    6 SARAH JECK              26 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:28:32    2   15:15    4  2:23    9   42:10 18.5    7   59:46    3  0:49    7   27:57  8:57          
    7 OLGA BUTKEVICH          29 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:30:02   12   18:05    9  2:47    8   41:14 18.9    9 1:02:05    1  0:40    6   27:18  8:45          
    8 MAURA MULROY            25 JUPITER FL            1:30:45    5   15:33    7  2:34    6   40:07 19.4    5   58:13    8  1:22   12   31:12  9:59          
    9 STEPHANIE CAGNET        28 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:30:50   15   18:25   10  3:10    4   38:28 20.3    8 1:00:02   10  1:27    9   29:22  9:24          
   10 AMY SMART               28 LAKE WORTH FL         1:34:01    9   17:37    8  2:39   10   42:24 18.4   10 1:02:38   13  1:35   10   29:48  9:33          
   11 ERIN CANTELMO           26 TEQUESTA FL           1:40:31   11   18:00   12  3:48   13   44:07 17.7   13 1:05:54   12  1:32   15   33:06 10:36          
   12 SARAH LOBRUTTO          27 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:41:05   13   18:19   18  5:40   12   43:42 17.8   14 1:07:40   16  1:57   13   31:28 10:05          
   13 CARMEN CHAN             28 MIAMI FL              1:41:09   17   20:09   15  4:49   15   45:47 17.0   15 1:10:44   17  2:12    8   28:14  9:03          
   14 JENNIFER MINELLA        25 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:44:20    8   17:12   11  3:24   14   44:32 17.5   11 1:05:06   15  1:51   16   37:24 11:59          
   15 MEREDITH BOOTH          27 JUPITER FL            1:47:38   18   23:13   13  4:08   16   48:11 16.2   17 1:15:31    9  1:22   11   30:46  9:51          
   16 JESSIE HILL             27 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:48:08   10   17:41   14  4:34   11   43:37 17.9   12 1:05:51   11  1:31   18   40:47 13:04          
   17 RACHEL BLOOM            28 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:50:14   16   20:07   16  5:15   17   49:52 15.6   16 1:15:13   18  3:31   14   31:30 10:05          
   18 NINA MALAGIC            25 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:56:29   14   18:22   17  5:17   18   52:58 14.7   18 1:16:35   14  1:48   17   38:07 12:13          

 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DIMITRI CHIMERAKIS      29 MIAMI FL              1:13:21    3   13:05    3  2:15    1   34:42 22.5    1   50:01    3  0:52    2   22:29  7:12          
    2 JOSEPH FLETCHER         25 GAINESVILLE FL        1:13:58    5   14:59    2  2:05    3   36:00 21.7    3   53:03    4  0:54    1   20:02  6:25          
    3 JOHN HILLMAN            26 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    1:20:27    1   12:46    4  2:28    6   37:35 20.8    2   52:48    8  1:04    9   26:35  8:31          
    4 RICKY CAPONE            28 JUPITER FL            1:22:06    8   15:35    5  2:43    4   36:12 21.5    4   54:30    2  0:52   10   26:45  8:34          
    5 ANDREW MORMILE          29 JUPITER FL            1:23:41    4   14:47    9  3:06    8   38:50 20.1    6   56:42   10  1:11    6   25:49  8:16          
    6 DAVID ALDRIDGE          25 HOBE SOUND FL         1:24:54   16   18:51    1  2:00    5   37:31 20.8    7   58:21    6  1:03    5   25:32  8:11          
    7 KEITH KIMMEL            29 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:25:28   14   17:53    8  3:06    2   35:18 22.1    5   56:16   14  1:25   11   27:48  8:54          
    8 PIOTR NOWAK             28 JUPITER FL            1:28:36   11   16:54   10  3:10    7   38:42 20.2    8   58:45   12  1:21   12   28:31  9:08          
    9 GARY CANTRELL           27 PLANTATION FL         1:28:48    7   15:25   17  3:46   11   40:07 19.4    9   59:18   19  3:02    8   26:29  8:29          
   10 BROOKS PRICE            27 LAKE WORTH FL         1:28:53    9   16:30   12  3:18   12   41:33 18.8   11 1:01:21   13  1:24    7   26:08  8:22          
   11 ROBERT SMART            27 LAKE WORTH FL         1:30:33   12   17:24    6  2:44   10   40:07 19.4   10 1:00:13   15  1:40   13   28:42  9:11          
   12 ALEX ARCE               29 MELBOURNE FL          1:32:12   15   18:15   11  3:16   15   45:02 17.3   14 1:06:32    7  1:04    3   24:37  7:53          
   13 JUAN HERNANDEZ          28 JUPITER FL            1:35:40   18   20:32   16  3:31    9   39:31 19.7   12 1:03:33    9  1:05   14   31:03  9:57          
   14 DANIEL DIOTALERI        28 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:36:35   17   20:24   13  3:20   16   47:11 16.5   18 1:10:53    5  0:59    4   24:44  7:55          
   15 RYAN BOOTLE             25 CITRA FL              1:39:24    6   15:04    7  2:45   17   49:11 15.9   15 1:06:58    1  0:50   15   31:36 10:07          
   16 DAVID HOTWAGNER         29 PORT ST LUCIE FL      1:41:40   13   17:34   19  5:03   13   41:41 18.7   13 1:04:17   17  2:16   18   35:08 11:15          
   17 MICHAEL KENNEDY         26 JUPITER FL            1:42:18                                             19 1:13:03                                        
   18 MAXIMILIEN WEBER        29 N PALM BEACH FL       1:43:15    2   12:52   18  4:17   19   51:19 15.2   16 1:08:26   11  1:20   16   33:30 10:44          
   19 WILLIAM COATES          28 WELLINGTON FL         1:49:03   10   16:40   15  3:30   18   49:11 15.9   17 1:09:20   18  2:31   19   37:13 11:55          
   20 ZACH TODD               25 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:06:30   19   42:16   14  3:24   14   44:12 17.6   20 1:29:51   16  2:03   17   34:38 11:05     6:00 


 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CARLY MATIRE            30 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:15:18    5   14:49    3  2:04    1   34:27 22.6    1   51:18    1  0:43    4   23:17  7:27     2:00 
    2 LILIA DREW              30 JUPITER FL            1:16:05    8   15:13    2  2:03    6   36:53 21.1    4   54:08    2  0:49    1   21:09  6:46          
    3 JENNIFER RAEBURN        33 MIAMI FL              1:16:26    2   13:40   12  2:30    2   35:21 22.1    2   51:30   13  1:10    6   23:47  7:37          
    4 BENJAMINA BAMBAUER      34 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:17:25    9   15:19    7  2:19    5   36:43 21.2    5   54:20    8  1:00    2   22:05  7:05          
    5 MARY MOORE              32 NEW YORK NY           1:17:41    3   13:42   11  2:27    3   35:56 21.7    3   52:04    4  0:53    7   24:45  7:56          
    6 RACHEL SOLER            30 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:20:23   13   16:27   13  2:32    8   37:46 20.7    9   56:44   24  1:30    3   22:10  7:06          
    7 SARAH FRANKLIN          32 JUPITER FL            1:21:58   12   16:03    1  2:03    9   37:54 20.6    7   55:58   16  1:13    8   24:48  7:57          
    8 HEATHER CRUZ            34 JUPITER FL            1:22:50   14   16:30    5  2:14    4   36:12 21.5    6   54:56   21  1:23   16   26:32  8:30          
    9 ANA CAROLINA WYGAND     32 WELLINGTON FL         1:23:00    1   13:40    4  2:09   16   40:39 19.2    8   56:27   10  1:04   11   25:30  8:10          
   10 KELSEY WELSH            31 JUPITER FL            1:23:31    6   15:06    8  2:20   13   39:21 19.8   10   56:46   17  1:14   12   25:32  8:11          
   11 EFUA RAMDEEN            32 BOCA RATON FL         1:23:47   10   15:20    9  2:22   12   39:07 19.9   11   56:48    7  0:59   13   26:01  8:20     2:00 
   12 STACIE RICHARDSON       30 DELRAY BEACH FL       1:23:49    7   15:06    6  2:16   17   40:45 19.1   13   58:06    5  0:55    9   24:49  7:57          
   13 SANDRA PRESTIA          34 BOCA RATON FL         1:24:42   24   18:36   19  3:08   11   38:26 20.3   16 1:00:10   11  1:05    5   23:28  7:31          
   14 JENNIFER KEYES          33 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:25:57   19   17:33   16  2:44   14   39:38 19.7   14   59:54   12  1:09   10   24:56  7:59          
   15 TERESA DABROWSKI        34 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:27:08   22   17:53   15  2:41    7   37:08 21.0   12   57:40   22  1:25   21   28:04  8:59          
   16 KATHLEEN MERWIN         32 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:27:52   26   19:08   14  2:36   10   38:24 20.3   15 1:00:08   26  1:32   14   26:13  8:24          
   17 KRISTIN HALLEY          33 JUNO BEACH FL         1:28:28   11   15:58   10  2:27   19   41:55 18.6   17 1:00:19    6  0:57   19   27:14  8:43          
   18 SASHA THEW              32 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:31:37   20   17:40   18  3:03   20   42:18 18.4   19 1:03:01    3  0:49   20   27:49  8:54          
   19 AMY ANTOLIC             30 HOBE SOUND FL         1:32:11   28   20:06   22  3:37   15   40:02 19.5   20 1:03:44   28  1:43   17   26:45  8:34          
   20 DANITA JONES            33 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:32:59   15   16:31   27  4:10   25   44:55 17.4   24 1:05:35    9  1:03   15   26:22  8:27          
   21 SARA MILLER             34 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:35:03   17   16:54   17  2:59   18   41:21 18.9   18 1:01:13   18  1:16   24   32:34 10:26          
   22 CARA PACE               34 LAKE WORTH FL         1:39:32   18   17:11   26  4:04   30   49:42 15.7   27 1:10:56   25  1:31   18   27:06  8:41          
   23 JENNIFER TAYLOR         31 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:39:50   27   19:12   23  3:38   23   44:19 17.6   25 1:07:08   29  1:52   22   30:50  9:53          
   24 VANESSA STOCKI          31 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:40:39    4   14:43   24  3:50   26   46:37 16.7   22 1:05:09   30  1:57   25   33:34 10:45          
   25 TANIA MACHICEK          31 JUNO BEACH FL         1:41:44   16   16:36   21  3:36   24   44:27 17.5   21 1:04:38   14  1:12   28   35:55 11:30          
   26 KELLY BURI              33 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:45:33   25   18:39   29  4:20   22   44:14 17.6   26 1:07:12   19  1:16   29   37:06 11:53          
   27 ADRIANNE BUSHEA         33 JUPITER FL            1:46:00   21   17:41   31  5:07   21   42:28 18.4   23 1:05:15   31  2:03   30   38:43 12:24          
   28 HEATHER OBLACZYNSKI     32 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:46:06   32   22:30   20  3:35   27   46:59 16.6   30 1:13:02   27  1:41   23   31:25 10:04          
   29 SAMANTHA JACOBSON       30 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:46:49   29   20:13   28  4:17   28   47:09 16.5   29 1:11:38   15  1:12   26   34:00 10:53          
   30 HEATHER BRADDOCK        34 LAKE WORTH FL         1:51:56   23   18:25   30  4:30   29   48:06 16.2   28 1:11:00   23  1:28   31   39:29 12:39          
   31 KATHLEEN FALLON         33 LANTANA FL            2:00:46   31   21:42   33  5:44   32   56:12 13.9   32 1:23:37   20  1:22   27   35:47 11:28          
   32 REAGAN OTT              31 LAKE WORTH FL         2:03:26   30   21:03   25  3:59                                             33 1:38:26 31:31          
   33 LAUREN LINVILLE         32 HILLSBORO BEACH FL    2:07:01   33   24:21   32  5:26   31   52:07 15.0   31 1:21:53   32  2:08   32   43:01 13:46          


 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ROBERT DABROWSKI        33 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:03:46    1   10:58    1  1:29    3   32:16 24.2    1   44:42    1  0:33    3   18:32  5:56          
    2 RUDYREALDEAL ROBAINA    34 JUPITER FL            1:05:40    4   12:43    2  1:33    2   31:12 25.0    2   45:28    6  0:47    5   19:26  6:14          
    3 JASON RAMDEEN           34 BOCA RATON FL         1:05:49    5   12:44    3  1:35    4   32:22 24.1    5   46:41    4  0:41    2   18:28  5:55          
    4 TIM MCCARTHY            32 JUNO BEACH FL         1:06:23   16   15:31   14  2:12    1   28:58 26.9    4   46:39   21  1:20    1   18:25  5:54          
    5 MARK AITKEN             32 PBG FL                1:08:56    3   12:16    4  1:44    5   32:39 23.9    3   46:38    2  0:37    7   21:41  6:57          
    6 KEITH HAMPSHIRE         34 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:09:47    9   13:10    8  1:50    6   32:59 23.6    6   47:58    8  0:55    6   20:55  6:42          
    7 PAUL SAWALA             30 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:14:06    8   13:08   25  3:28    7   33:35 23.2    8   50:10    7  0:52    9   23:05  7:24          
    8 PHILIP REAGAN           32 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:14:28    7   12:58    5  1:46   11   35:17 22.1    7   50:01   18  1:16   10   23:13  7:26          
    9 ADAM SCHIFF             34 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:14:31   22   17:13   10  1:59   10   35:10 22.2   14   54:22   11  0:56    4   19:15  6:10          
   10 ANTHONY DETHOMAS        31 BOCA RATON FL         1:16:10   10   13:56    9  1:53    9   35:01 22.3   11   50:50    3  0:38   13   24:43  7:55          
   11 LUIS F SOBERAL          30 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:16:12   11   14:15    6  1:47    8   34:17 22.8    9   50:18   16  1:08   14   24:47  7:56          
   12 ANDREW KITTSLEY         34 ORLANDO FL            1:16:22    6   12:50    7  1:50   13   35:51 21.8   10   50:29   10  0:55   15   24:58  8:00          
   13 MICHAEL DEGEORGE        30 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:17:16   13   15:04   12  2:11   12   35:42 21.8   12   52:56    5  0:42   12   23:40  7:35          
   14 ERICK MONTANEZ          30 LKAE WORTH FL         1:19:55   23   17:18   11  2:08   16   36:56 21.1   18   56:21   13  1:02    8   22:33  7:13          
   15 SCOTT WILKINSON         31 JUPITER FL            1:20:47   14   15:17   13  2:11   14   36:42 21.3   13   54:10   25  1:29   17   25:09  8:03          
   16 RAFAEL SEMIDEY          34 WEST PLAM BEACH FL    1:21:13   12   14:54   19  2:53   15   36:50 21.2   15   54:36   27  1:33   16   25:06  8:02          
   17 RYAN MORGAN             34 TEQUESTA FL           1:21:14   15   15:18   22  3:05   18   37:49 20.6   17   56:11   28  1:33   11   23:31  7:32          
   18 HAMED KIAN              33 JUPITER FL            1:23:51   32   21:22                                                                                  
   19 ANDREW COMITER          34 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:25:25   21   17:04   16  2:25   20   38:28 20.3   20   57:56   17  1:11   19   26:18  8:26          
   20 MATTHEW LEIZ            30 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:25:34   17   16:14   15  2:24   19   37:52 20.6   19   56:28   14  1:03   22   28:04  8:59          
   21 JARROD WILSON           32 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:27:34   27   18:24   18  2:38   17   37:41 20.7   23   58:42   33  1:54   21   26:59  8:39          
   22 ADAM BRENNEMAN          30 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:28:59    2   12:11   28  3:43   26   40:05 19.5   16   55:58   19  1:17   31   31:45 10:10          
   23 SEBASTIAN OSORNO        33 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:29:05   20   16:56   20  2:57   21   38:33 20.2   21   58:24   24  1:27   27   29:15  9:22          
   24 MICHAEL GONZALEZ        31 MIAMI FL              1:30:02   18   16:15   21  3:02   22   39:19 19.8   22   58:34   29  1:34   28   29:55  9:35          
   25 BRANDON WOULFE          30 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:31:22   19   16:50   33  4:29   29   42:32 18.3   29 1:03:50   15  1:08   20   26:25  8:28          
   26 CHRISTIAN MOREIRA       30 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:32:12   25   18:01   29  3:51   25   40:03 19.5   25 1:01:53   31  1:43   25   28:37  9:10          
   27 JUSTIN FOX              32 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:33:24   28   18:29   23  3:06   27   41:52 18.6   28 1:03:26   26  1:29   24   28:30  9:08          
   28 KEVIN HOFFMANN          32 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:34:02                                             27 1:02:09   22  1:23   29   30:30  9:46          
   29 THEODORE LULKIN         33 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   1:35:25   24   17:36   17  2:30   28   41:54 18.6   26 1:01:58   32  1:50   30   31:38 10:08          
   30 TIAGO MORELLI           33 JUPITER FL            1:37:19   29   18:40   24  3:13   23   39:19 19.8   24 1:01:11   30  1:35   33   34:34 11:04          
   31 JUSTIN PACE             34 LAKE WORTH FL         1:37:42   26   18:04   26  3:32   30   44:56 17.4   30 1:06:31   34  2:31   26   28:41  9:11          
   32 THOMAS GLUSKI           32 JUPITER FL            1:40:19   33   22:28   31  4:12   31   47:04 16.6   32 1:13:43   20  1:19   18   25:17  8:06          
   33 PAUL BURI               33 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:42:10   34   23:08   30  4:10   24   39:29 19.8   31 1:06:46   12  0:58   32   34:27 11:02     2:00 
   34 MICHAEL LOBRUTTO        30 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:45:52   30   19:03   27  3:39   33   54:02 14.4   34 1:16:43    9  0:55   23   28:15  9:03          
   35 MATTHEW RAYNOR          30 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:00:28   31   20:06   32  4:13   32   52:18 14.9   33 1:16:36   23  1:26   34   42:27 13:36          


 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ERICA LAZARUS           35 JUPITER FL            1:14:08    3   15:23    1  1:41    1   35:51 21.8    1   52:55    3  0:58    1   20:16  6:30          
    2 ERIN HODEL              36 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:19:03    2   14:46    2  1:59    3   37:08 21.0    2   53:52    1  0:44    4   24:27  7:50          
    3 STEPHANIE LOVELL        39 JUPITER FL            1:21:53    1   14:06    8  2:51    7   38:47 20.1    4   55:43    9  1:24    5   24:47  7:56          
    4 AMANDA WITT             37 SINGER ISLAND FL      1:22:00    5   16:21    7  2:41    4   37:24 20.9    5   56:25    8  1:21    2   24:14  7:46          
    5 MICHELLE HEATH          39 STUART FL             1:22:58    7   17:40    3  2:03    5   38:03 20.5    6   57:45    2  0:48    3   24:26  7:50          
    6 BRANDI SCHWARTZ         39 PLANTATION FL         1:25:06    4   15:28    6  2:36    2   36:52 21.2    3   54:55    6  1:05    9   29:06  9:19          
    7 SUMMER TOTH             39 DELRAY BEACH FL       1:29:50    6   16:40    9  3:01    9   40:57 19.0    8 1:00:37   10  1:26    7   27:48  8:54          
    8 SARAH KOESTEN           37 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:33:06   12   19:14    5  2:30    6   38:30 20.3    7 1:00:13   11  1:30   14   31:24 10:03          
    9 KIMBERLY WHETSEL        38 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:33:41    9   17:41    4  2:27    8   40:44 19.1    9 1:00:51   15  2:01   11   30:49  9:52          
   10 CHRISTINE ERTEL         39 APOPKA FL             1:34:20   11   18:55   12  3:42   10   42:09 18.5   10 1:04:45    4  1:02    8   28:34  9:09          
   11 MAYERLINE BRUNO         37 RIVIERA BEACH FL      1:35:40   10   18:20   11  3:25   16   46:53 16.6   14 1:08:37    5  1:03    6   26:01  8:20          
   12 DAWN BITGOOD            36 JUPITER FL            1:39:41    8   17:41   16  4:49   11   43:08 18.1   12 1:05:37   12  1:41   15   32:24 10:23          
   13 HEATHER REEB            38 VERO BEACH FL         1:42:01   14   19:53   19  4:58   13   44:04 17.7   15 1:08:54   13  1:46   13   31:21 10:03          
   14 CHRISTINA LAMBERT       35 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:43:04   13   19:18   10  3:10   12   43:09 18.1   11 1:05:36   14  2:01   18   35:28 11:22          
   15 LEANNE FELDMAN          38 JUPITER FL            1:43:37   16   20:09   13  3:59   14   44:19 17.6   13 1:08:25    7  1:20   16   33:53 10:51          
   16 CHRISTIE SIMON          39 JUPITER FL            1:45:16   17   20:12   20  5:10   15   46:15 16.9   16 1:11:36   18  2:30   12   31:10  9:59          
   17 GABRIELA LEE            39 WPB FL                1:50:24   19   23:24   15  4:38   18   50:19 15.5   19 1:18:19   20  2:55   10   29:11  9:21          
   18 KIM MURRY               36 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:53:07   15   19:58   14  4:30   19   51:12 15.2   17 1:15:39   19  2:48   17   34:41 11:07          
   19 STACIE ELINSON          37 HILLSBORO BEACH FL    2:04:00   18   22:45   18  4:54   17   49:17 15.8   18 1:16:55   16  2:15   19   44:52 14:22          
   20 LORI ARAGONA            38 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   2:40:03   20   27:01   21 10:58   20 1:03:27 12.3   20 1:41:25   21  4:58   20   53:40 17:11          
   21 YAIMA HUTCHINSON        35 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL             21   33:07   17  4:51   21 1:11:54 10.8   21 1:49:51   17  2:18                             


 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRIAN SCHMIDT           39 JUPITER FL            1:07:13    4   12:51    1  1:38    1   31:24 24.8    1   45:52    2  0:44    4   20:39  6:37          
    2 LEE RAFAEL              38 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:07:34    2   12:29    5  1:53    2   32:19 24.1    2   46:41    1  0:43    1   20:10  6:28          
    3 ROB DECLERCQ            39 DAVIE FL              1:08:18    1   12:03    2  1:43    5   33:15 23.5    3   47:00    4  0:49    3   20:30  6:34          
    4 DAVID SAFFER            36 BOCA RATON FL         1:12:42    9   13:58    9  2:05    7   33:16 23.4    6   49:18    6  0:54    7   22:31  7:13          
    5 MICHAEL TOTH            39 DELRAY BEACH FL       1:13:29    5   13:14   11  2:19    3   32:53 23.7    4   48:24   19  1:24    9   23:42  7:35          
    6 ERIC FRICKEL            39 JUPITER FL            1:14:28   27   17:11   13  2:25    6   33:15 23.5    9   52:50   16  1:13    2   20:26  6:33          
    7 JIM HALLEY              35 JUNO BEACH FL         1:15:03   12   15:24    3  1:45   11   35:45 21.8   10   52:53    8  0:55    5   21:16  6:49          
    8 MATTHEW SLACUM          39 PORT ST LUCIE FL      1:16:56   13   15:27    4  1:53   13   36:58 21.1   12   54:17   11  1:03    6   21:38  6:56          
    9 PABLO BLANCA            35 BOCA RATON FL         1:17:27    8   13:50    6  1:54   10   35:41 21.9    7   51:23    7  0:55   12   25:10  8:04          
   10 MARK LEMASNEY           39 TEQUESTA FL           1:18:13   18   16:19   20  2:49    8   33:33 23.2    8   52:40   12  1:07   11   24:28  7:50          
   11 DENNIS BONNER           36 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    1:20:23   16   16:12   14  2:28    9   34:27 22.6   11   53:05   18  1:16   15   26:02  8:20          
   12 GREG MCCAMPBELL         37 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:20:42   15   16:03    7  2:01   17   38:04 20.5   15   56:07   10  1:01    8   23:35  7:33          
   13 CORNELIUS KRUGER        36 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:20:50    7   13:50    8  2:03    4   33:15 23.5    5   49:07   14  1:11   28   30:33  9:47     2:00 
   14 LEN ROGERS              39 JUPITER FL            1:21:49   30   17:37   10  2:09   15   37:22 20.9   18   57:07    5  0:52   10   23:51  7:38          
   15 BEAU MARBURGER          35 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL   1:23:40   11   14:11   19  2:47   18   38:33 20.2   14   55:30    9  0:57   20   27:13  8:43          
   16 BRIAN ANDREWS           35 LAKE PARK FL          1:26:08   20   16:24   15  2:38   12   36:01 21.7   13   55:02   36  4:14   18   26:53  8:37          
   17 TIM HOLLAND             39 ATLANTA GE            1:26:53    3   12:43   29  3:44   29   42:19 18.4   20   58:45   22  1:37   16   26:32  8:30          
   18 STEPHEN WALKER          37 JUPITER FL            1:27:19   10   14:06   27  3:26   20   39:26 19.8   17   56:56   31  2:48   22   27:36  8:50          
   19 TOMMY ORR               39 TEQUESTA FL           1:28:01   25   16:54   12  2:23   14   37:14 20.9   16   56:30   13  1:07   27   30:24  9:44          
   20 SETH GOLDBERG           37 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:28:44   19   16:20   26  3:25   28   42:01 18.6   25 1:01:45   15  1:11   14   25:49  8:16          
   21 JOHN GRZELAK            39 JUPITER FL            1:28:55   23   16:36   24  3:21   30   42:24 18.4   31 1:02:20   17  1:15   13   25:21  8:07          
   22 FRANK MCALONAN          37 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:29:16   17   16:14   16  2:39   19   39:12 19.9   19   58:04   21  1:32   24   29:41  9:31          
   23 R. SHERLOCK ELLIOTT     39 JUPITER FL            1:29:46   31   17:42   22  3:13   25   40:58 19.0   27 1:01:51    3  0:48   19   27:08  8:41          
   24 OMAR CASTILLO           35 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL   1:29:55   33   18:13   18  2:42   16   37:56 20.6   21   58:50   20  1:24   25   29:42  9:31          
   25 JOHN THATCHER           38 JUPITER FL            1:30:27   24   16:53   23  3:15   23   40:18 19.4   22 1:00:24   34  3:29   17   26:34  8:31          
   26 ERIK JOHNSON            36 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:31:41   26   17:08   32  3:58   26   41:10 18.9   30 1:02:14   26  2:13   21   27:15  8:44          
   27 JOFFRE LEFEVRE          39 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:33:48   22   16:29   31  3:53   27   41:17 18.9   24 1:01:38   28  2:28   26   29:43  9:31          
   28 NEAL VICTOR             37 DELRAY BEACH FL       1:36:09    6   13:35   25  3:23   32   44:22 17.6   23 1:01:19   25  2:04   29   32:47 10:30          
   29 GREG KUMMERLEN          37 JUPITER FL            1:38:16   32   17:59   17  2:40   31   42:28 18.4   32 1:03:06   23  1:45   30   33:27 10:43          
   30 RAFAEL PERALTA          38 JUPITER FL            1:39:21   21   16:25   35  5:09   24   40:21 19.3   28 1:01:54   29  2:33   33   34:55 11:11          
   31 JOSEPH SCHULZ           37 JUPITER FL            1:40:06   28   17:27   34  4:14   22   40:08 19.4   26 1:01:48   35  3:34   32   34:45 11:08          
   32 MICHAEL NOYES           38 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:42:04   34   18:37   30  3:47   21   39:34 19.7   29 1:01:57   33  3:17   34   36:52 11:48          
   33 JONATHAN HENLEY         37 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:43:54   36   24:41   33  4:03   33   44:25 17.6   33 1:13:07   30  2:37   23   28:10  9:01          
   34 CHARLES LEE HOWARD      36 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:50:48   14   15:34   21  3:02   35   55:50 14.0   34 1:14:24   27  2:22   31   34:02 10:54          
   35 ALEX PLASENCIA          39 JENSEN BEACH FL       1:56:31   29   17:37   28  3:32   36   56:12 13.9   35 1:17:19   24  1:59   35   37:14 11:55          
   36 SHAWN ODEN              35 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:58:47   35   21:53   36  5:26   34   50:10 15.5   36 1:17:27   32  2:51   36   38:31 12:20          


 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 HELEN MCKENZIE          40 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:19:51    4   16:15    1  2:13    3   36:29 21.4    2   54:56    3  1:31    2   23:26  7:30          
    2 JERAINE KETCHEM         41 JUPITER FL            1:20:03    5   16:16    2  2:26    5   37:12 21.0    4   55:53    1  0:50    1   23:21  7:29          
    3 KRISSI NEVILLE          44 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:23:06    1   14:54    5  3:16    4   36:47 21.2    1   54:56    5  1:37    3   26:34  8:31          
    4 JACEY BIERY             42 DELRAY BEACH FL       1:28:58    7   17:40    8  3:59    1   34:49 22.4    5   56:27   11  2:18    8   30:14  9:41     2:00 
    5 ANITA DUDNICK           42 BOCA RATON FL         1:29:09    6   16:22    3  3:03    2   36:13 21.5    3   55:37   12  2:20   10   31:13 10:00     2:00 
    6 MEG SWEETLAND           42 VERO BEACH FL         1:30:56    3   15:44    4  3:08    6   41:56 18.6    6 1:00:47    4  1:34    5   28:36  9:10          
    7 TERRI TAGUE             42 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:33:12    2   14:55    6  3:23    9   43:22 18.0    7 1:01:40    7  1:40    7   29:54  9:35          
    8 ROSE HAWLEY             43 JUPITER FL            1:36:05   10   18:10    9  4:15    8   42:54 18.2    8 1:05:19    6  1:38    6   29:09  9:20          
    9 MICHELE WOOD            43 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:40:51   11   19:16    7  3:39   11   49:00 15.9   11 1:11:54    2  1:09    4   27:49  8:55          
   10 AMY MACCOY              40 VERO BEACH FL         1:42:54    8   17:50   11  5:12   10   47:11 16.5   10 1:10:13    9  1:53    9   30:50  9:52          
   11 ROBYN HANKINS           44 JUPITER FL            1:44:09    9   18:10   10  4:46    7   42:27 18.4    9 1:05:22    8  1:50   11   36:59 11:50          
   12 JOZIE FELICELLA         43 LOXAHATCHEE FL        1:57:53   12   22:10   12  5:28   13   50:15 15.5   12 1:17:52   14  2:58   12   37:03 11:52          
   13 HELEN GIMENEZ           43 COCONUT CREEK         2:06:41   13   24:11   13  6:54   14   50:47 15.4   13 1:21:51   10  1:57   13   42:54 13:44          
   14 JENNIFER DASH           43 OCEAN RIDGE FL        2:14:30   14   26:16   14  7:13   12   49:38 15.7   14 1:23:07   13  2:33   14   48:51 15:39          


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BILL KETCHEM            43 JUPITER FL            1:06:18    3   12:17    1  1:43    1   31:41 24.6    1   45:40    1  0:42    2   19:57  6:23          
    2 CHRIS SEAY              44 JUPITER FL            1:11:03    4   13:03   10  2:19    3   32:34 24.0    5   47:55    8  0:56    4   22:13  7:07          
    3 GREGORY TAYLOR          44 JUPITER FL            1:12:02    2   11:35    4  1:55    2   32:12 24.2    2   45:41    9  0:59   15   25:23  8:08          
    4 BRIAN LITTLE            42 FORT PIERCE FL        1:12:06    1   11:27    3  1:51   10   34:17 22.8    3   47:34    7  0:55    9   23:38  7:34          
    5 ROBERT TOURLET          44 WELLINGTON FL         1:12:42    6   13:24    2  1:50    4   32:42 23.9    4   47:54    4  0:54   12   23:55  7:40          
    6 MICHAEL SHEEHAN         40 JUPITER FL            1:13:09   11   14:13    5  2:06    7   33:25 23.3    8   49:43    3  0:54    5   22:33  7:13          
    7 JOSEPH PONTON           41 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:13:46    8   14:05    7  2:12    6   33:21 23.4    7   49:37    6  0:54    8   23:15  7:27          
    8 MARC SCHWARTZ           40 PLANTATION FL         1:14:03    7   13:32    8  2:12    5   32:52 23.7    6   48:35    2  0:50   13   24:39  7:54          
    9 LEONARDO CUBILLOS       41 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:15:08   30   17:28   15  2:31    9   34:01 22.9   15   53:59   18  1:14    1   19:56  6:23          
   10 MATT MESSER             43 HOBE SOUND FL         1:16:17   16   15:42   12  2:23   12   34:50 22.4   14   52:54   24  1:27    3   21:57  7:02          
   11 TODD KOUGH              42 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    1:16:23   18   16:04   14  2:28    8   33:59 23.0   12   52:29   12  1:06    6   22:49  7:18          
   12 CHRIS DREW              40 JUPITER FL            1:17:24   17   15:48   16  2:32   11   34:35 22.6   13   52:54   23  1:26    7   23:06  7:24          
   13 SCOTT HEATH             42 STUART FL             1:18:25   10   14:09    9  2:17   14   35:05 22.2    9   51:30    5  0:54   16   26:02  8:20          
   14 DOUGLAS LANDWEHR        44 CASTLE PINES CO       1:19:05   13   14:42   18  2:40   13   35:01 22.3   10   52:22   20  1:23   14   25:20  8:07          
   15 KONRAD FLEMK            41 TEQUESTS FL           1:21:00   22   16:18   13  2:25   21   37:31 20.8   18   56:13   10  1:05   11   23:42  7:36          
   16 MARK MARQUES            41 VERO BEACH FL         1:21:19   32   17:35   17  2:32   19   36:28 21.4   22   56:35   11  1:06   10   23:39  7:35          
   17 BILL MITCHELL           42 JUPITER FL            1:21:37    9   14:07   19  2:48   15   35:32 22.0   11   52:26   27  1:35   20   27:37  8:51          
   18 CHARLES CROOM           42 VERO BEACH FL         1:24:48   21   16:15   22  2:52   23   37:51 20.6   24   56:57   22  1:25   18   26:27  8:28          
   19 CALLUM STRAYER          44 JUPITER FL            1:24:54    5   13:22   28  3:13   26   39:50 19.6   20   56:24   15  1:11   19   27:21  8:46          
   20 GARY LEVENSTON          43 BOCA RATON FL         1:25:25   15   15:31   11  2:20   28   40:00 19.5   26   57:49   25  1:27   17   26:10  8:23          
   21 JOHN ZALOOM             42 JUPITER FL            1:25:29   14   15:30   23  2:55   16   35:43 21.8   16   54:06   29  1:41   28   29:43  9:31          
   22 BENJAMIN STORY          41 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:25:51   20   16:09   27  3:02   20   37:21 20.9   21   56:31   17  1:13   24   28:08  9:01          
   23 SCOTT OSBORNE           44 JUPITER FL            1:26:16   24   16:57    6  2:09   22   37:35 20.8   23   56:40   16  1:12   25   28:26  9:06          
   24 JARED KOESTEN           40 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:26:19   29   17:28   20  2:50   17   35:51 21.8   17   56:08   13  1:07   26   29:05  9:19          
   25 GEORGE PETERS           44 JUPITER FL            1:28:03   12   14:38   34  3:50   25   38:32 20.2   25   57:00   37  3:18   23   27:46  8:54          
   26 DANIEL PAUL CRADY       40 JUPITER FL            1:28:48   26   17:03   24  2:56   18   36:19 21.5   19   56:17   34  2:33   29   30:00  9:36          
   27 JAMES BOGER             41 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:30:17   19   16:04   21  2:50   36   41:48 18.7   27 1:00:41   30  1:52   21   27:45  8:53          
   28 EDGAR PALACIOS          41 PLANTATION FL         1:30:34   25   16:58   36  4:02   29   40:26 19.3   30 1:01:25   21  1:25   22   27:46  8:54          
   29 JEFF MINTON             43 VERO BEACH FL         1:33:39   27   17:23   29  3:15   30   40:49 19.1   31 1:01:26   26  1:30   30   30:44  9:51          
   30 SCOTT B SMITH           42 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:34:04   23   16:54   30  3:16   33   41:09 19.0   28 1:01:18   14  1:09   31   31:38 10:08          
   31 JIM MINTERN             40 JUPITER FL            1:34:50   38   21:04   31  3:23   24   38:29 20.3   34 1:02:56   33  2:23   27   29:31  9:27          
   32 JAIRO HENAO             41 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:36:14   28   17:24   25  2:58   32   41:07 19.0   32 1:01:29   35  2:38   32   32:07 10:17          
   33 JASON ODOM              40 VERO BEACH FL         1:39:51   31   17:35   26  3:00   31   40:50 19.1   29 1:01:24   28  1:39   37   36:49 11:47          
   34 GLENN MCBRIDE           43 STUART FL             1:40:05   36   19:04   37  5:02   35   41:42 18.7   37 1:05:47   31  2:01   33   32:17 10:20          
   35 JUSTIN SAPP             43 LONGWOOD FL           1:40:48   33   18:34   32  3:25   27   39:54 19.5   33 1:01:53   38  3:30   35   35:26 11:21     2:00 
   36 ANDREW KUSHNER          44 JUPITER FL            1:41:00   35   19:00   33  3:25   37   42:54 18.2   36 1:05:18   36  3:05   34   32:39 10:27          
   37 ALEJANDRO GADALA-MARIA  40 RIVIERA BEACH FL      1:42:07   34   18:56   35  3:56   34   41:33 18.8   35 1:04:25   32  2:08   36   35:35 11:24          
   38 CARMEN ARAGONA          41 PORT ST LUCIE FL      2:03:19   37   20:02   38  5:43   38   48:20 16.1   38 1:14:05   19  1:22   38   47:53 15:20          


 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 GINA DONATO             45 JUPITER FL            1:12:43    1   14:49    2  2:42    1   32:03 24.3    1   49:34    4  1:19    2   21:51  7:00          
    2 ALICIA SCHULTZ          48 JUPITER FL            1:13:35    2   15:07    1  2:07    2   33:50 23.1    2   51:03    2  0:48    1   21:45  6:58          
    3 LISA SMITH              47 JUPITER FL            1:23:22    5   16:59    4  3:03    4   36:33 21.3    5   56:34    8  1:24    3   25:25  8:09          
    4 LYNN MULLINGS           46 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:25:11   10   17:51    3  2:48    3   35:51 21.8    3   56:29    3  1:09    4   27:34  8:50          
    5 NICOLE SWIFT            48 COCONUT CREEK FL      1:25:50    3   16:33    5  3:07    5   36:51 21.2    4   56:30    7  1:23    6   27:58  8:57          
    6 TRACY LEHNER            46 WELLINGTON FL         1:31:14   11   18:04   10  3:39    6   39:39 19.7    7 1:01:20   13  1:38    8   28:16  9:03          
    7 JENNIFER DURHAM         45 LOXAHATCHEE FL        1:31:41    7   17:12    6  3:19   11   42:49 18.2   10 1:03:19    1  0:43    5   27:39  8:51          
    8 CAROLYN COLVIN          45 JUPITER FL            1:31:48   12   18:26    8  3:29    8   40:14 19.4    9 1:02:09   11  1:34    7   28:07  9:00          
    9 ALICIA GETH             47 WELLINGTON FL         1:32:42    4   16:47   12  3:56    7   39:53 19.6    6 1:00:35    6  1:23   10   30:44  9:51          
   10 DANIELLE DAVIS          48 STUART FL             1:33:23    6   17:03   11  3:43   10   40:59 19.0    8 1:01:44    9  1:29    9   30:11  9:40          
   11 LINDA PAO               48 TEQUESTA FL           1:38:01    9   17:39    9  3:34   12   43:40 17.9   11 1:04:51    5  1:20   11   31:52 10:12          
   12 ANN GUNN                49 TEQUESTA FL           1:39:40    8   17:34    7  3:21   13   44:17 17.6   12 1:05:11   14  2:36   12   31:55 10:13          
   13 LAUREEN POTTS           46 LAKE WORTH FL         1:44:33   14   21:52   14  4:08    9   40:50 19.1   13 1:06:50   12  1:34   13   36:10 11:35          
   14 TRISHA MOHL             47 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   2:01:37   16   24:27   15  5:02   14   51:41 15.1   14 1:21:09   10  1:33   14   38:56 12:28          
   15 JACQUELINE MUNIZ        49 WELLINGTON FL         2:15:29   15   24:20   16  6:30   15   56:25 13.8   15 1:27:13   15  4:24   15   43:52 14:03          
   16 SHELLY DEAN             48 JUPITER FL                      13   21:22   13  4:01                                                                       


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 PAUL STEUDLEIN          48 LACOMBE LA            1:08:34    2   12:21    5  2:00    3   31:12 25.0    2   45:32    5  0:49    8   22:13  7:07          
    2 MATTHEW WALSH           46 JUPITER FL            1:11:25    3   13:21    9  2:11    7   34:08 22.9    4   49:39    4  0:48    2   20:59  6:43          
    3 MIKE REINHARDT          49 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:11:46   12   15:02    1  1:40    5   33:14 23.5    6   49:55    1  0:38    3   21:14  6:48          
    4 DAVID MOSS              46 WELLINGTON FL         1:12:20    6   14:11   15  2:28    6   33:16 23.4    5   49:55    8  0:56    5   21:30  6:53          
    5 RICK MONGEAU            47 JUPITER FL            1:13:38   18   15:19    7  2:09    9   34:41 22.5   11   52:08    6  0:50    1   20:42  6:38          
    6 RICK LUISE              46 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:14:46   24   16:11   11  2:16    2   31:12 25.0    3   49:39   18  1:24   13   23:44  7:36          
    7 STEPHEN MCINTYRE        45 PALM CITY FL          1:15:15    8   14:41    4  2:00   14   35:37 21.9   12   52:16   10  0:58    7   22:01  7:03          
    8 SCOTT HUNTLEY           48 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:15:40   23   16:08    8  2:09    4   32:53 23.7    8   51:09    7  0:53   11   23:39  7:34          
    9 RICHARD WANDOFF         45 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:16:05   19   15:37    2  1:46   18   35:52 21.7   15   53:13   11  0:59    6   21:53  7:01          
   10 MARK CUDAK              45 JUPITER FL            1:16:52   14   15:05   19  2:33   12   35:23 22.0   13   53:00   40  2:34    4   21:20  6:50          
   11 TIM KEITHAHN            49 VERO BEACH FL         1:17:51    4   13:36    6  2:05   15   35:38 21.9   10   51:18   13  1:08   16   25:27  8:09          
   12 MARC CROTEAU            49 JUPITER FL            1:19:19   10   14:52   13  2:25   17   35:48 21.8   14   53:03   29  1:44   15   24:33  7:52          
   13 DAVID REBACK            46 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:20:14    1   11:36    3  1:56   23   36:51 21.2    7   50:22   12  0:59   30   28:54  9:15          
   14 CECILIO FARINAS         47 WEST.PALM.BEACH FL    1:20:14   37   17:34   21  2:40   13   35:26 22.0   23   55:38   17  1:22    9   23:15  7:27          
   15 DONNIE PINGARO          46 DAVIE OC              1:21:04   25   16:19   14  2:25   27   37:17 20.9   24   55:59   20  1:26   12   23:40  7:35          
   16 JEFF GOLDMAN            49 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:21:08    7   14:16   18  2:32    8   34:24 22.7    9   51:11    3  0:43   33   29:15  9:22          
   17 ANTHONY TAMULES         46 TEQUESTA FL           1:21:25    5   13:58   16  2:30   24   36:52 21.2   16   53:20   15  1:20   21   26:46  8:34          
   18 DAVID WILEY             49 JUPITER FL            1:23:17   32   17:12   23  2:42   16   35:44 21.8   22   55:37   30  1:44   18   25:56  8:18          
   19 ROBERT FLIPPO           47 BOCA RATON FL         1:23:35   20   15:47   26  2:48   29   37:39 20.7   25   56:13   21  1:29   17   25:54  8:18          
   20 PAUL ROBERTS            47 POMPANO BEACH FL      1:23:48   38   17:34   33  3:11   11   34:45 22.4   20   55:29   23  1:31   22   26:49  8:35          
   21 FRANS DE CALONNE        48 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:24:03   28   16:32   41  4:50   26   37:10 21.0   33   58:31   36  2:03   10   23:30  7:32          
   22 ANDREW STRAUSS          48 JUPITER FL            1:24:18   11   15:01   31  3:11   20   36:33 21.3   17   54:43   22  1:30   27   28:05  9:00          
   23 MICHAEL FELDMN          45 JUPITER FL            1:25:11   15   15:06   30  3:09   19   36:31 21.4   18   54:44   14  1:20   32   29:08  9:20          
   24 JOHN SHIVERDECKER       49 JUPITER FL            1:25:26   39   17:42   10  2:11   21   36:38 21.3   26   56:30   28  1:43   24   27:15  8:44          
   25 DARREN DAWSON           46 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:25:27   29   16:34   12  2:22   22   36:41 21.3   21   55:36   25  1:34   28   28:18  9:04          
   26 JAMES NORTHCUTT         48 LAKE WORTH FL         1:25:31   26   16:19   27  2:52   30   37:46 20.7   29   56:55   19  1:25   23   27:11  8:42          
   27 JERRY LAYNE             46 MARGATE FL            1:25:39   33   17:14   35  3:25   10   34:41 22.5   19   55:19   16  1:21   31   29:00  9:17          
   28 ANDREW NARCUS           45 LOXAHATCHEE FL        1:25:56   41   18:44   20  2:35   35   39:32 19.7   36 1:00:50    2  0:40   14   24:27  7:50          
   29 THOMAS MURO             47 JUPITER FL            1:26:11   17   15:06   36  3:44   31   38:12 20.4   30   57:02   41  2:44   20   26:26  8:28          
   30 TOM HOMBERGER           45 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:27:10   34   17:17   24  2:42   33   38:36 20.2   34   58:35    9  0:57   26   27:39  8:51          
   31 DON FELICELLA           49 LOXAHATCHEE FL        1:29:40   27   16:27   40  4:37   25   36:55 21.1   31   57:58   37  2:06   34   29:37  9:29          
   32 SCOTT ARBUCKLE          48 MIAMI FL              1:31:09    9   14:47   38  3:58   37   39:39 19.7   32   58:23   38  2:14   35   30:33  9:47          
   33 CHRISTOPHER GUNN        49 TEQUESTA FL           1:31:12   36   17:30   17  2:31   39   41:58 18.6   38 1:01:58   33  1:55   25   27:20  8:45          
   34 SETH ROBERT             47 BOCA RATON FL         1:31:43   42   19:50   39  4:21   36   39:33 19.7   42 1:03:43   26  1:37   19   26:24  8:27          
   35 SCOTT WALKER            46 JUPITER FL            1:32:26   31   16:47   25  2:44   28   37:17 20.9   27   56:47   39  2:16   37   33:24 10:42          
   36 TIM SPICER              46 JUPITER FL            1:32:57   35   17:19   34  3:14   40   42:01 18.6   40 1:02:33   35  1:57   29   28:28  9:07          
   37 VALENTIN ALVAREZ        48 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:33:44   21   15:55   22  2:41   32   38:14 20.4   28   56:49   31  1:46   40   35:09 11:15          
   38 PATRICK BOLTON          47 WELLINGTON FL         1:35:46   22   16:06   37  3:57   41   42:12 18.5   39 1:02:14   24  1:31   36   32:02 10:16     2:00 
   39 RON KASIMAN             46 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:36:52   40   17:46   29  3:05   38   40:13 19.4   37 1:01:03   27  1:42   39   34:08 10:56          
   40 MARK MONTGOMERY         49 TEQUESTA FL           1:38:26   16   15:06   28  3:03   42   44:55 17.4   41 1:03:03   32  1:55   38   33:29 10:43          
   41 KURT TAYLOR             45 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:38:46   30   16:34   32  3:11   34   38:56 20.0   35   58:40   34  1:56   41   38:11 12:14          
   42 BILL GREENMAN           46 NORTH PALM BEACH FL             13   15:03   42  5:14    1   23:23 33.4    1   43:39   42  4:23                             


 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JULIE BISHOP            54 JUPITER FL            1:21:24    2   14:37    1  2:48    4   38:14 20.4    1   55:38    3  1:11    2   24:36  7:53          
    2 JEAN SCHALK             50 FT. LAUDERDALE FL     1:22:19    5   16:53    5  2:52    2   37:49 20.6    4   57:32   12  1:43    1   23:04  7:23          
    3 LISA REISS              52 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:26:34   11   17:42    3  2:50    1   35:57 21.7    2   56:28    4  1:13    7   28:54  9:15          
    4 PATRICIA MORGAN         54 COOPER CITY FL        1:27:02    6   16:59    2  2:50    6   38:33 20.2    5   58:21    9  1:32    4   27:10  8:42          
    5 PAULINE WATSON          51 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:30:49    7   16:59    7  3:03   11   41:07 19.0    9 1:01:08   10  1:36    6   28:06  9:00          
    6 ALICIA ANDERSEN         53 JUPITER FL            1:31:59    4   16:11   17  3:59    8   39:37 19.7    8   59:46   17  2:01   10   30:13  9:41          
    7 JUDITH COON             53 JUNO BEACH FL         1:32:28    3   15:47    4  2:51    3   38:02 20.5    3   56:39    7  1:20   17   34:31 11:03          
    8 LUZMARIA PARLANTE       51 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:32:48   18   21:18   10  3:32    7   39:09 19.9   13 1:03:58    2  1:05    5   27:46  8:54          
    9 CARIN JOHNSON           52 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:34:36   10   17:41   11  3:41    9   40:24 19.3   10 1:01:46    1  1:00   12   31:51 10:12          
   10 RENEE RESNICK           50 LAKE WORTH FL         1:34:39    8   17:21    8  3:13   12   42:45 18.2   12 1:03:18    6  1:20    9   30:02  9:37          
   11 DENISE KEEBY            50 VERO BEACH F FL       1:34:49   13   18:14    6  3:00    5   38:32 20.2    7   59:45    8  1:26   15   33:38 10:46          
   12 LINDA IRISH BOSTIC      51 JUPITER FL            1:35:34    1   11:52   15  3:52   13   43:18 18.0    6   59:02   19  2:10   16   34:22 11:00          
   13 LUCY COTNOIR            50 MARGATE FL            1:36:53   15   18:49   12  3:42   16   45:25 17.2   15 1:07:55   13  1:51    3   27:08  8:42          
   14 KAREN BEECH             52 HILLSBORO BEACH FL    1:41:27   14   18:30   13  3:49   10   41:00 19.0   11 1:03:17   15  1:54   18   36:17 11:37          
   15 ANNMARIE MICHAELS       51 LAKE WORTH FL         1:41:42   16   19:13   19  4:14   17   46:33 16.8   17 1:09:59   16  2:01    8   29:42  9:31          
   16 MARY BETH GUTSTADT      53 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:42:42   17   20:32   20  4:52   14   43:59 17.7   16 1:09:22   20  3:05   11   30:16  9:42          
   17 MYRNA STARR             52 TAMPA FL              1:45:19   12   18:12    9  3:28   18   48:46 16.0   18 1:10:25   11  1:41   14   33:15 10:39          
   18 CONNIE COLLINS          50 PORT CHARLOTTE FL     1:45:30    9   17:26   16  3:55   15   44:49 17.4   14 1:06:08   18  2:07   19   37:15 11:56          
   19 JULIANA DEVITA          53 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:52:14   19   25:23   14  3:52   19   49:15 15.8   19 1:18:29   14  1:51   13   31:55 10:13          
   20 TERESA EBERSOLD         53 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:15:53   20   34:36   18  4:00   20   56:18 13.9   20 1:34:53    5  1:19   20   39:42 12:43          


 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 SCOTT COLTON            51 RIVIERA BEACH FL      1:03:25    1   10:49    1  1:32    2   31:52 24.5    2   44:11    2  0:42    1   18:32  5:56          
    2 GEORGE ROBB             54 JUNO BCH FL           1:05:59    3   12:11    2  1:44    1   29:56 26.1    1   43:50    1  0:39    2   21:31  6:54          
    3 BRIAN SMITH             54 JUPITER FL            1:09:09    2   12:03    3  2:17    4   32:13 24.2    3   46:33    3  0:45    3   21:52  7:00          
    4 RICK TIERNEY            53 DAVIE FL              1:13:00   16   14:58    5  2:28    3   31:55 24.4    4   49:20    6  0:56    4   22:46  7:18          
    5 JOHN MATIRE             54 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:15:16                                                                                               
    6 STEVE GRIFFITH          52 JUPITER FL            1:15:48   11   14:09    8  2:37    8   34:39 22.5    9   51:25    7  0:56    6   23:29  7:31          
    7 JOE CARIELLO            54 STUART FL             1:15:55   10   14:08    6  2:35    5   32:43 23.8    5   49:26    9  1:14   10   25:16  8:06          
    8 MICHAEL MAUGER          54 JUNO BEACH FL         1:16:31   12   14:13    9  2:41    6   32:47 23.8    6   49:40   18  1:27   12   25:24  8:08          
    9 MARC BROCKMAN           50 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:18:36    7   13:06    4  2:25   21   39:04 20.0   12   54:34    5  0:48    5   23:15  7:27          
   10 TROY HOLLOWAY           52 JUPITER FL            1:18:41   13   14:42    7  2:36    9   34:50 22.4   11   52:06   11  1:17   11   25:19  8:07          
   11 EVAN ROSEN              50 JUPITER FL            1:19:45    5   12:50   22  3:18   11   35:36 21.9   10   51:43   13  1:18   15   26:45  8:34          
   12 CARL ZEILMAN            50 JUPITER FL            1:19:49    8   13:12   16  2:59    7   33:30 23.3    7   49:41   10  1:15   25   28:54  9:15          
   13 ROBERTO GUERRERO        50 WELLINGTON FL         1:21:02    4   12:20   18  3:06   12   35:59 21.7    8   51:23   33  1:50   19   27:50  8:55          
   14 STEPHEN DUNNE           52 JUPITER FL            1:24:00   15   14:46   30  3:39   13   36:31 21.4   13   54:56   14  1:21   18   27:44  8:53          
   15 REX NOBLE               54 PALM CITY FL          1:24:28   23   16:38   15  2:59   14   37:03 21.1   16   56:40   40  2:51    9   24:59  8:00     2:00 
   16 SCOTT HANSEL            50 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:24:32   18   15:22   11  2:47   26   40:07 19.4   18   58:15   21  1:31    8   24:47  7:56          
   17 TOM UHRIG               53 TEQUESTA FL           1:25:03   24   16:45   10  2:46   10   35:33 21.9   14   55:02   23  1:35   24   28:27  9:07          
   18 STEVEN HOHER            52 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:25:05   17   15:15   19  3:12   16   37:19 20.9   15   55:44   15  1:22   20   28:00  8:58     2:00 
   19 MONTE LAMBERT           54 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:25:14   26   17:18   12  2:49   17   37:59 20.5   17   58:06   12  1:18   13   25:51  8:17          
   20 BRYAN MERRITT           52 ROYAL PALM BEACH      1:25:50   33   18:03   20  3:13   15   37:15 20.9   19   58:30   16  1:23   14   25:58  8:19          
   21 KEVIN PISANO            53 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:29:25   31   17:58   29  3:39   34   42:56 18.2   31 1:04:31    4  0:46    7   24:09  7:44          
   22 STEVEN KENNEDY          54 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:29:33   25   17:17   17  3:06   23   39:34 19.7   23   59:56   19  1:28   22   28:10  9:01     2:00 
   23 TOM MORRISON            51 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:29:43    6   13:00   21  3:14   37   45:21 17.2   27 1:01:34    8  1:02   17   27:08  8:42          
   24 JOSEPH MARX             50 RIVIERA BEACH FL      1:30:17   29   17:48   31  3:48   20   38:49 20.1   24 1:00:24   27  1:45   21   28:09  9:01          
   25 NIGEL TOM               50 PORT ST. LUCIE FL     1:30:56   22   15:51   28  3:37   22   39:20 19.8   20   58:47   32  1:49   26   30:21  9:43          
   26 JAMES ANDERSEN          54 JUPITER FL            1:31:13   14   14:44   24  3:23   28   40:48 19.1   21   58:55   34  1:50   28   30:29  9:46          
   27 DONALD KEHL             51 JUPITER FL            1:32:49   36   19:10   35  4:41   27   40:11 19.4   30 1:04:02   30  1:48   16   27:01  8:39          
   28 JOCHEN SCHIWIETZ        50 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:33:07   27   17:37   14  2:58   25   40:01 19.5   26 1:00:36   20  1:29   30   31:03  9:57          
   29 CURT MALAM              50 JUPITER FL            1:34:50   19   15:27   33  4:18   24   39:35 19.7   22   59:19   25  1:43   37   33:49 10:50          
   30 KIRK CRESTO             50 JUNO BEACH FL         1:36:56   39   24:06   32  3:56   19   38:45 20.1   36 1:06:47   31  1:49   23   28:21  9:05          
   31 JIM BOLE                52 BALTIMORE MD          1:37:01   35   18:25   13  2:52   33   42:44 18.3   29 1:04:00   26  1:43   32   31:19 10:02          
   32 KEN MARSHALL            50 JUPITER FL            1:37:07   28   17:46   26  3:36   29   41:55 18.6   28 1:03:16   24  1:37   33   32:15 10:20          
   33 JOSEPH LANKFORD         50 WEST PALM BEACH       1:37:48   21   15:48   39  6:15   18   38:28 20.3   25 1:00:29   39  2:46   38   34:33 11:04          
   34 ALAN JONES              52 JUPITER FL            1:38:04   37   20:24   23  3:19   30   42:28 18.4   34 1:06:10   17  1:26   27   30:29  9:46          
   35 LOREN HALL              53 FORT PIERCE FL        1:40:17   30   17:55   34  4:32   32   42:35 18.3   32 1:05:00   38  2:46   34   32:32 10:25          
   36 DOUG SHEPHERD           54 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:40:48    9   13:55   25  3:28   40   47:56 16.3   33 1:05:18   29  1:48   36   33:43 10:48          
   37 DREW LOVELL             50 JUPITER FL            1:40:49   34   18:06   40  6:24   31   42:29 18.4   37 1:06:58   37  2:37   31   31:15 10:01          
   38 STEPHEN DUNN            52 WEXFORD PA            1:41:02   32   18:03   27  3:37   39   47:12 16.5   38 1:08:51   22  1:31   29   30:40  9:49          
   39 LEONARDO BEJARANO       51 JUPITER FL            1:45:01   38   22:32   36  4:42   35   43:04 18.1   39 1:10:17   28  1:45   35   33:00 10:34          
   40 YUL MALMSTROM           51 BOCA RATON FL         1:53:31   20   15:33   38  6:10   36   44:55 17.4   35 1:06:37   36  2:35   40   44:20 14:12          
   41 THOMAS DRISCOLL         52 JUPITER FL            1:56:47   40   24:10   37  5:49   38   45:53 17.0   40 1:15:51   35  2:30   39   38:27 12:19          


 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 TAMARA BURTON           56 JUPITER FL            1:22:33    1   13:34    2  2:59    3   38:32 20.2    1   55:05    1  1:04    1   26:25  8:28          
    2 ANITA DANIELS           55 JUPITER FL            1:33:03    2   15:12    3  3:06    1   37:22 20.9    2   55:39    5  1:42    5   35:44 11:27          
    3 LILLIAN LUSK            55 FAIR PLAY SC          1:35:24    6   18:32    5  3:49    2   37:49 20.6    3 1:00:10    4  1:35    3   33:40 10:47          
    4 GRACE CHILDS            56 LAKE PARK FL          1:35:24    3   16:06    1  2:48    4   42:42 18.3    4 1:01:35    2  1:19    2   32:31 10:25          
    5 ADRIENNE RABINOWITZ     58 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:39:36    9   21:22    4  3:44                                             11 1:14:30 23:51          
    6 LINDA PETZ              55 STUART FL             1:48:22    5   18:29    6  3:55    6   47:35 16.4    5 1:09:58    9  2:28    6   35:57 11:31          
    7 ERIN OTT                55 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:53:06    8   20:31    9  5:33    8   51:42 15.1    8 1:17:44    3  1:23    4   34:00 10:53          
    8 AMY DEROSE              55 PLANTATION FL         1:53:45    7   18:46    7  4:32    5   47:29 16.4    6 1:10:45    8  2:15    8   40:45 13:03          
    9 GLADYS DIGIROLAMO       58 COOPER CITY FL        2:03:26   10   24:06   10  5:38   10   52:20 14.9    9 1:22:04    6  1:48    7   39:36 12:41     2:00 
   10 DENISE MCKELVEY         58 POMPANO BEACH FL      2:14:30    4   18:24    8  5:00    7   48:31 16.1    7 1:11:54    7  2:07   10 1:00:30 19:22          
   11 JANET TILFORD           58 LUCAS TX              2:25:35   11   24:10   11  6:37    9   51:51 15.0   10 1:22:36   10  4:29    9   58:31 18:44          

 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DAVID GARFIELD          59 JUPITER FL            1:15:29   11   17:41    2  2:21    1   33:09 23.5    1   53:10    1  0:53    1   21:27  6:52          
    2 LARRY AFT               57 PALM BEACH FL         1:25:56    6   17:19    1  2:13    6   38:31 20.3    4   58:01    3  1:19    5   26:37  8:31          
    3 ROD FRANCIS             59 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:26:54   13   17:48    4  2:52    8   39:13 19.9    9   59:52   14  2:01    3   25:02  8:01          
    4 SCOTT DEAN              56 JUPITER FL            1:27:16   15   18:49    3  2:50    2   36:19 21.5    3   57:57    5  1:20    8   28:00  8:58          
    5 JEFFREY LITT            59 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:28:00    1   15:54   10  3:32    9   39:39 19.7    6   59:03    9  1:34    6   27:24  8:47          
    6 JON BLAKESLEE           56 STUART FL             1:29:16   14   17:58    7  3:16    5   38:18 20.4    7   59:32    7  1:27   11   28:18  9:04          
    7 RICHARD KAPLAN          55 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:30:09    9   17:31   12  3:52   12   42:15 18.5   12 1:03:37   13  1:53    2   24:41  7:54          
    8 TONY SOLO               55 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:31:57    3   16:47    5  3:01    4   36:59 21.1    2   56:45    8  1:30   15   33:43 10:48          
    9 F MITCHELL DUTTON       59 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:32:29   10   17:38   14  4:02   10   40:42 19.2   10 1:02:21   15  2:02    9   28:07  9:00          
   10 CRAIG COTNOIR           55 MARGATE FL            1:32:55   12   17:47    6  3:08   16   44:16 17.6   13 1:05:10    6  1:24    4   26:22  8:27          
   11 THOMAS MCKIBANS         59 WELLINGTON FL         1:33:53    5   17:13    9  3:24    7   39:06 19.9    8   59:42   12  1:47   13   32:25 10:23          
   12 ED FOSS                 55 LAKE WORTH FL         1:37:32   16   18:58   13  3:52   18   44:46 17.4   16 1:07:35   18  2:18    7   27:39  8:52          
   13 RICK HARPENAU           57 JUPITER FL            1:38:39    2   16:41   16  4:13   14   42:26 18.4   11 1:03:19   19  2:44   14   32:36 10:27          
   14 FRANK COOK              59 JUPITER FL            1:43:25    8   17:25   20  4:37   20   45:32 17.1   15 1:07:33    4  1:19   17   34:34 11:04     2:00 
   15 JAMES VAN PUTTEN        58 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:43:47   19   21:27   18  4:29   13   42:21 18.4   17 1:08:16   11  1:42   16   33:50 10:50          
   16 MATT WILSON             55 COLUMBUS OH           1:45:21    4   16:49   21  5:18   15   43:40 17.9   14 1:05:45    2  0:57   18   38:40 12:23          
   17 BARRY REISS             56 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:45:33    7   17:21   19  4:32    3   36:29 21.4    5   58:20   21  3:17   22   43:57 14:04          
   18 JON COLCLASURE          58 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:50:12   21   32:33    8  3:17   11   41:26 18.8   19 1:17:15   16  2:05   12   30:53  9:54          
   19 LOUIS SCAMPAVIA         57 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:50:55   22   32:44   11  3:51   17   44:33 17.5   21 1:21:07   10  1:38   10   28:10  9:01          
   20 PHILIP PRICE            57 LAKE WORTH FL         1:52:04   17   19:13   15  4:05   21   46:12 16.9   18 1:09:29   22  3:23   19   39:13 12:33          
   21 DOUGLAS STEPHENSON      58 JUPITER FL            2:02:52   20   28:38   17  4:22   19   45:30 17.1   20 1:18:29   20  3:03   20   41:22 13:15          
   22 JAMES HAY               59 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL   2:07:32   18   20:42   22  8:00   22   54:39 14.3   22 1:23:20   17  2:05   21   42:08 13:29          

 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CAROL HASSELL           61 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:18:55    1   13:52    1  2:09    1   35:39 21.9    1   51:38    1  1:02    1   26:16  8:25          
    2 COURTNEY SIEBRECHT      61 JUPITER FL            1:33:32    3   17:32    3  3:45    2   39:07 19.9    2 1:00:23    3  1:16    4   31:54 10:13          
    3 LIZ CEROW               62 COCOA BEACH FL        1:34:06    2   16:54    2  3:02    4   43:56 17.8    3 1:03:50    2  1:10    3   29:07  9:19          
    4 MICHELE CHATTAWAY       63 E.SETAUKET NE         1:35:56    4   18:48    4  3:45    3   42:56 18.2    4 1:05:29    4  1:46    2   28:42  9:12          
    5 LAUREN PAYNE            63 BOCA RATON FL         1:51:24    5   23:51    5  3:58    5   45:18 17.2    5 1:13:06    5  2:23    5   35:56 11:30     2:00 


 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ROBERT BROCKETT         60 LECANTO FL            1:13:44    5   14:55    2  2:40    1   31:45 24.6    1   49:19    1  0:56    1   23:31  7:32          
    2 ROBERT WHITMORE         60 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:17:27    3   14:01    6  3:02    3   35:08 22.2    3   52:10    6  1:33    2   23:45  7:36          
    3 DAVE PACKARD            61 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:21:04    7   17:26    4  2:48    4   35:35 21.9    4   55:48    2  0:59    3   24:18  7:47          
    4 TOM COATES              60 LOXAHATCHEE FL        1:21:56    2   13:23    3  2:42    2   33:57 23.0    2   50:01    4  1:24    7   30:32  9:47          
    5 THOMAS GODDARD          60 DELRAY BEACH FL       1:24:31    6   17:01    1  2:36    5   36:45 21.2    5   56:20    3  1:15    4   26:57  8:38     2:00 
    6 STEVE VOSILLA           61 MIAMI FL              1:26:35    1   13:18   11  4:29    6   39:40 19.7    6   57:26   10  1:56    5   27:14  8:43          
    7 CARL LOVETERE           64 WELLINGTON FL         1:34:02    4   14:51   13  5:09    7   40:21 19.3    7 1:00:20   14  2:39    8   31:04  9:57          
    8 THOMAS SUNUNU           63 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:39:32   12   19:36    5  2:58   10   42:22 18.4    8 1:04:54   12  1:59   11   32:40 10:28          
    9 RANDY WOOD              61 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:39:53   16   22:55   14  5:11    8   40:42 19.2   13 1:08:47    7  1:50    6   29:17  9:23          
   10 ALAN STEINBERG          63 STUART FL             1:39:55   13   20:15    8  4:12    9   42:14 18.5    9 1:06:40   11  1:57    9   31:20 10:02          
   11 EUGENE ONEILL           64 VERO BEACH FL         1:41:32   11   19:30   10  4:26   12   43:56 17.8   12 1:07:50   13  1:59   10   31:44 10:10          
   12 JOHN YOUNG              63 LAKE PARK FL          1:43:54   14   20:44    7  3:18   11   43:21 18.0   11 1:07:23   15  3:17   12   33:16 10:39          
   13 ERIC LOWENHAUPT         61 JUPITER FL            1:45:43    8   18:41    9  4:14   13   44:20 17.6   10 1:07:15    5  1:25   14   37:04 11:52          
   14 GILBERT MOREJON         61 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:50:58   15   22:42   12  4:57   14   47:35 16.4   15 1:15:13    9  1:54   13   33:52 10:51          
   15 JEFF RAYNOR             64 TEQUESTA FL           2:00:35    9   18:53   16  7:11   15   48:04 16.2   14 1:14:06   16  3:42   15   42:47 13:42          
   16 DAVE DODSON             62 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:04:24   10   19:03   15  6:53   16   52:32 14.8   16 1:18:27    8  1:50   16   44:07 14:08          

 FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CATHY MANCINO           65 MIAMI FL              1:43:12    1   13:57    1  4:06    2   48:39 16.0    1 1:06:42    1  1:17    2   35:14 11:17          
    2 LEE MCLAUGHLIN          66 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:45:28    2   23:13    2  4:21    1   46:36 16.7    2 1:14:09    2  1:53    1   29:26  9:26          

 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BILL HELFFERICH         67 LAKE WORTH FL         1:22:33    1   14:32    1  2:29    1   38:53 20.1    1   55:53    2  1:07    1   25:34  8:11          
    2 JERRY KYCKELHAHN        68 PALM CITY FL          1:37:41    4   19:25    2  3:23    2   40:23 19.3    2 1:03:10    4  1:56    3   32:35 10:26          
    3 KENNETH MONTGOMERY      66 JUPITER FL            1:37:45    2   18:42    3  4:16    3   44:01 17.7    3 1:06:58    1  0:55    2   29:53  9:34          
    4 VINCENT SIBEL           68 GREENACRES FL         1:55:50    5   21:31    4  4:40    4   48:01 16.2    4 1:14:11    3  1:38    4   40:02 12:49          
    5 DAVID MOWRY             65 KEMAH TX              2:19:02    3   19:21    5  6:08    5   55:31 14.0    5 1:20:58    5  2:10    5   55:55 17:54          

 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 THOMAS PAQUETTE         72 JUPITER FL            1:31:23    2   19:25    1  2:37    1   38:42 20.2    2 1:00:42    1  1:07    2   29:35  9:29          
    2 PATRICK CANNAN          74 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:39:52    1   16:34    2  3:23    3   39:59 19.5    1   59:55    3  1:16    4   38:42 12:24          
    3 EITAN ROSEN             70 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:41:23    4   21:54    4  4:27    4   44:18 17.6    4 1:10:39    2  1:12    1   29:33  9:28          
    4 RODMAN STEELE           73 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:42:17    3   19:44    3  3:53    2   39:42 19.6    3 1:03:17    4  2:02    3   36:59 11:51          


 FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 PHYLLIS FRYDMAN         73 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:55:34    1   23:59    1  4:34    1   47:50 16.3    1 1:16:22    1  1:53    1   37:20 11:57          

 MALE AGES: 75 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DALE RUTH               77 JUPITER FL            1:51:22    2   30:27    2  7:52    1   40:00 19.5    2 1:18:18    1  2:52    1   30:13  9:41          
    2 BRUCE LYON              75 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 2:05:58    1   21:21    1  5:53    2   50:03 15.6    1 1:17:16    2  3:18    2   45:25 14:33          


 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 GERRIT BLYDENSTEIN      23 JUPITER FL            1:21:40    2   16:38    4  3:31    1   36:24 21.4    1   56:31    1  1:10    2   23:59  7:41          
    2 JONATHAN COREY          25 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:25:38    1   16:26    1  3:16    5   41:06 19.0    2 1:00:48    3  1:46    1   23:05  7:24          
    3 MIKE DEVINE             30 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:37:35    7   20:20    2  3:21    2   39:47 19.6    5 1:03:27    6  3:17    3   30:52  9:53          
    4 TIM HAVILL              31 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:38:12    3   17:22    3  3:25    6   41:32 18.8    4 1:02:18    5  2:18    5   33:37 10:46          
    5 PAUL VEDDER             29 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:38:56    6   19:55    5  3:38    4   41:03 19.0    6 1:04:36    2  1:28    4   32:52 10:32          
    6 TROY BINGER             31 TAMARAC FL            1:42:18    4   17:33    6  4:03    3   40:29 19.3    3 1:02:05    8  3:49    6   36:26 11:40          
    7 ROSS OBRIEN             38 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:44:52    5   18:56    8  5:02    7   41:54 18.6    7 1:05:51    4  2:16    7   36:47 11:47          
    8 ANDREW BURNETT          33 GULFPORT FL           2:00:21    8   22:25    7  4:54    8   48:17 16.2    8 1:15:35    7  3:42    8   41:06 13:10          

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BASIL IRVING            54 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:23:36    1   14:41    6  3:40    2   37:10 21.0    1   55:30    4  1:35    1   26:32  8:30          
    2 SCOTT FORD              46 LAKE WORTH FL         1:25:49    5   16:46    1  2:54    1   36:33 21.3    2   56:12    3  1:28    2   28:10  9:01          
    3 RAYMOND BALL            48 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:31:07    3   15:19    2  3:04    9   41:07 19.0    5   59:30    1  0:57    4   30:42  9:50          
    4 PATRICK RUTTER          46 JUPITER FL            1:35:36    6   17:08    9  4:15   11   41:39 18.7    8 1:03:01   10  2:32    3   30:04  9:38          
    5 BARRY BALMUTH           53 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:38:52   11   18:21    8  4:02   10   41:25 18.8   12 1:03:47    9  2:24    5   32:42 10:28          
    6 KALEB HEDRICK           40 JUPITER FL            1:39:18    9   17:53   12  5:05    7   40:07 19.4    9 1:03:05   11  2:34    6   33:40 10:47          
    7 JIM ELLSPERMANN         41 ORLANDO FL            1:39:19    7   17:20    5  3:30   12   42:49 18.2   11 1:03:37    6  1:52    7   33:50 10:50          
    8 STEPHEN DODSON          42 JUPITER FL            1:40:45    4   15:41    7  3:54    4   39:03 20.0    3   58:37    8  2:16    9   39:53 12:46          
    9 STEVE CORSON            47 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:42:13   10   18:01    4  3:29    8   40:46 19.1    7 1:02:15    7  2:04    8   37:55 12:08          
   10 ROBERT BINKLEY          43 JENSEN BEACH FL       1:42:16    2   15:10   11  4:31    3   38:57 20.0    4   58:38   13  2:56   11   40:43 13:02          
   11 RONALD CARHART          48 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL   1:42:48    8   17:51    3  3:09    6   40:06 19.5    6 1:01:05    2  1:11   10   40:33 12:59     2:00 
   12 ASAD MINHAS             54 PLANTATION FL         1:51:03   12   19:06   10  4:29    5   39:37 19.7   10 1:03:11   12  2:47   13   45:06 14:26          
   13 MICHAEL HENEKS          47 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   1:57:46   13   22:31   13  5:08   13   46:45 16.7   13 1:14:22    5  1:43   12   41:41 13:21          


 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 KELLY QUINTERO          34 COCONUT CREEK FL      1:43:00    1   18:46    1  3:36    1   45:28 17.2    1 1:07:49    1  1:06    1   34:06 10:55          
    2 SARAH RAHILLY           37 JUPITER FL            1:49:18    2   19:31    2  3:44    2   49:05 15.9    2 1:12:19    2  1:48    2   35:13 11:17          
    3 KIMBERLY CARTER         38 MARGATE FL            2:01:45    3   24:23    3  3:59    3   51:17 15.2    3 1:19:38    3  2:05    3   40:03 12:50          

 ATHENA AGES: 40 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 KELLY LUNSFORD          49 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:34:28    2   17:36    1  3:14    2   40:55 19.1    1 1:01:45    1  1:14    1   31:31 10:06          
    2 GLORIA IRIZARRY         52 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:44:44    3   17:51    2  3:44    1   40:11 19.4    2 1:01:46    4  2:23    3   40:36 13:00          
    3 NICOLA KUNDRUN          46 DECATUR GA            1:49:51    4   18:44    3  4:22    3   46:41 16.7    4 1:09:46    2  1:32    2   38:33 12:21          
    4 DIANA RODRIGUEZ         47 LAKE WORTH FL         1:51:49    1   14:51    4  5:44    4   47:15 16.5    3 1:07:49    3  1:37    4   42:24 13:35          


 FIRST TIMER - MALE AGES: 10 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 TIMOTHY ZIMMERMAN       46 JUPITER FL            1:16:58    5   15:17    1  1:44    1   32:25 24.1    1   49:25    2  0:45    9   26:49  8:35     2:00 
    2 JEFF HEINZ              38 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL   1:20:37    1   12:27    5  2:52    4   36:51 21.2    2   52:10   13  1:24   10   27:04  8:40          
    3 JAY CASHMERE            39 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:20:53    9   16:09    4  2:45    6   37:20 20.9    3   56:13    3  0:47    4   23:54  7:39          
    4 DANIEL HASTABA          29 RIVIERA BEACH FL      1:21:53    8   16:00   14  4:05    2   36:42 21.3    4   56:46   30  2:18    2   22:50  7:19          
    5 DAN SHEEHAN             39 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:23:14    4   14:46                                                                                  
    6 KYLE RUSSELL            28 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:27:40   33   21:42    2  2:30    5   37:15 20.9    9 1:01:26   16  1:29    5   24:46  7:56          
    7 BRADLEY HURST           31 JUPITER FL            1:27:46    3   14:07    7  3:14   16   43:22 18.0    7 1:00:42    1  0:37    7   26:28  8:29          
    8 HECTOR CABEZAS          47 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:28:27    2   12:47   12  3:49   21   44:31 17.5    8 1:01:06    7  1:12    6   26:10  8:23          
    9 ALON LEVKOVITZ          44 JUPITER FL            1:28:28   17   18:21    9  3:29   11   41:33 18.8   12 1:03:23   24  2:00    3   23:06  7:24          
   10 RUDY ZURITA             48 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:29:45   28   19:54    3  2:40    7   37:39 20.7    6 1:00:11   17  1:29   16   28:06  9:00     2:00 
   11 BEN RONQUILLO           46 JUPITER FL            1:29:46   20   18:44   20  4:14    3   36:45 21.2    5   59:42   29  2:13   15   27:53  8:56          
   12 MICHAEL FETTO           25 JUPITER FL            1:30:44    7   15:49   19  4:13   13   41:53 18.6   10 1:01:54   15  1:28   11   27:23  8:46          
   13 VINCE CORLEW            27 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:31:04   29   19:56   13  3:52   23   45:07 17.3   21 1:08:54    4  0:58    1   21:13  6:48          
   14 BOBBY CHISHOLM          32 JUPITER FL            1:32:09   13   16:58   24  4:44   12   41:46 18.7   13 1:03:27   25  2:00    8   26:42  8:33          
   15 JC RANKINE              37 JUPITER FL            1:33:11   11   16:40    8  3:28   14   42:12 18.5   11 1:02:19    6  1:07   20   29:45  9:32          
   16 LEON CAMILO URIBE       41 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:36:19   16   18:20   10  3:29   19   44:08 17.7   16 1:05:56   39  2:44   14   27:40  8:52          
   17 ADAM MYRON              37 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:36:43   15   17:47   27  4:53   15   42:45 18.2   15 1:05:23   22  1:58   19   29:23  9:25          
   18 MIKE ANDERSON           35 MIAMI FL              1:37:48   36   22:23   31  5:21    9   41:14 18.9   22 1:08:56   11  1:23   13   27:30  8:49          
   19 BRYAN KING              38 PALM BEACH GARDENS FO 1:38:06   22   19:00   29  4:59   24   45:35 17.1   24 1:09:34    5  1:03   12   27:30  8:48          
   20 DANIEL FALMLEN          30 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:38:41   35   21:52   22  4:36   10   41:27 18.8   18 1:07:54   27  2:07   18   28:40  9:11          
   21 PATRICK MURRIN          36 JUPITER FL            1:41:19   23   19:19   21  4:33   17   43:46 17.8   17 1:07:37   33  2:21   23   31:22 10:03          
   22 DERRICK GENTILCORE      33 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:45:55   25   19:27   32  5:39    8   40:14 19.4   14 1:05:19   37  2:37   32   38:00 12:10          
   23 BENJAMIN BUENO          30 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:46:23   14   16:59   25  4:49   29   47:22 16.5   23 1:09:09   40  3:13   25   34:02 10:54          
   24 CHRISTOPHER HILL        34 JUNO BEACH FL         1:47:21   26   19:40   33  5:51   22   45:07 17.3   26 1:10:36   19  1:46   27   35:00 11:12          
   25 SEAN ZAIDI              14 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL   1:47:35   12   16:55   28  4:55   28   46:49 16.7   19 1:08:38   21  1:55   30   37:03 11:52          
   26 NEEL SHUKLA             39 TEQUESTA FL           1:47:47   42   27:33    6  3:13   20   44:16 17.6   32 1:15:01   18  1:31   22   31:16 10:01          
   27 DOUG PLUNKETT           41 JUNO BEACH FL         1:47:50   18   18:25   17  4:09   32   50:02 15.6   27 1:12:35    8  1:16   24   34:00 10:53          
   28 RAY CASEY               51 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:48:02   24   19:23   36  5:57   31   49:16 15.8   31 1:14:35   36  2:37   21   30:51  9:53          
   29 DAVE SCHEFFEL           43 JUPITER FL            1:50:39   34   21:51   39  6:56   34   51:40 15.1   34 1:20:26   23  2:00   17   28:15  9:03          
   30 RICARDO DIAZ            29 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:51:55   30   20:01   11  3:33   25   46:04 16.9   25 1:09:37   14  1:25   38   40:53 13:06          
   31 GRANT HOMA              30 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   1:52:54    6   15:39   35  5:56   35   52:45 14.8   30 1:14:18   26  2:06   29   36:32 11:42          
   32 JASON ST. ONGE          34 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:53:23   10   16:13   38  6:32   26   46:06 16.9   20 1:08:50   41  3:17   39   41:17 13:13          
   33 GARIK RUDIKH            33 JUPITER FL            1:53:43   40   26:00   18  4:12   18   43:50 17.8   29 1:14:01   12  1:24   34   38:20 12:16          
   34 CHRIS GEORGE            42 JUPITER FL            1:53:51   21   18:55   26  4:49   30   49:03 15.9   28 1:12:47   38  2:40   36   38:26 12:18          
   35 DAVID WOOD              41 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:56:45   31   20:43   23  4:37   33   50:04 15.6   33 1:15:24   10  1:20   37   40:02 12:49          
   36 MARK ROBERTS            25 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:59:44   32   21:09   37  6:16   36   53:24 14.6   36 1:20:48   20  1:49   31   37:08 11:54          
   37 MICHAEL NAPOLEONE       44 WELLINGTON FL         1:59:45   27   19:43   34  5:52   37   55:54 14.0   37 1:21:28   32  2:20   28   35:58 11:31          
   38 JEFF BURTON             54 HOLLYWOOD FL          2:01:26   43   30:05   16  4:07   27   46:25 16.8   35 1:20:36   35  2:31   35   38:20 12:17          
   39 MARK BARRY              27 JUPITER FL            2:02:05   19   18:30   30  5:05   39   58:13 13.4   38 1:21:47   28  2:09   33   38:11 12:14          
   40 NICHOLAS WHITE          37 LOXAHATCHEE FL        2:10:38   41   26:39   15  4:07   41 1:03:44 12.2   40 1:34:29    9  1:18   26   34:52 11:10          
   41 JAMES CRIBBS            41 JUPITER FL            2:17:00   38   24:31   40  7:31                                             41 1:44:59 33:37          
   42 JOSHUA CANOVA           25 GAINESVILLE FL        2:18:19   39   25:27   42 10:22   38   56:01 13.9   39 1:31:49   34  2:27   40   44:04 14:07          
   43 ILYA KATZ               19 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL           37   24:29   41  7:49   40 1:03:32 12.3   41 1:35:48   31  2:18                             


 FIRST TIMER - FEMALE AGES: 10 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 STEPHANIE REAGAN        29 JUPITER FL            1:25:54    1   12:38    7  3:51    3   42:01 18.6    1   58:28    9  1:12    3   26:15  8:24          
    2 NICOLE KOVEN            27 SINGER ISLAND FL      1:29:31    7   16:46    1  2:59    2   41:27 18.8    2 1:01:11    4  1:06    5   27:15  8:44          
    3 ELIZABETH KENNEDY       23 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:32:10    3   14:52    5  3:35    6   45:42 17.1    3 1:04:08    6  1:10    4   26:53  8:37          
    4 TARA MCFARLANE          35 VERO BEACH FL         1:32:18    9   17:02    2  3:05    8   46:02 16.9    4 1:06:08   12  1:21    1   24:50  7:57          
    5 JENNIFER WING           19 GAINESVILLE FL        1:33:10    4   15:47    3  3:14   13   47:36 16.4    5 1:06:36    1  0:46    2   25:49  8:16          
    6 MEGAN KOZAR             31 JUPITER FL            1:34:57   23   20:31                                                                                  
    7 KELLY MADRID            54 BOCA RATON FL         1:37:50   14   18:46   22  5:19    4   43:20 18.0    7 1:07:24   22  1:50    9   28:37  9:10          
    8 GERALDINE DOYLE         39 PALM BAECH GARDENS FL 1:38:45   31   23:50   12  4:14    1   40:49 19.1    9 1:08:52   29  2:10    6   27:44  8:53          
    9 MONICA WATSON           41 TEQUESTA FL           1:43:47   17   19:19   27  5:43   14   48:06 16.2   14 1:13:07   30  2:11    8   28:30  9:08          
   10 JULIA SANDERSON         43 JUPITER FL            1:44:57   28   22:34   11  4:01    5   44:18 17.6   11 1:10:52   26  2:02   13   32:05 10:17          
   11 TIA FOX                 30 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:44:58   26   21:08   10  4:00   10   46:51 16.6   13 1:11:58    7  1:11   12   31:50 10:12          
   12 FRANI SCHMIDT           53 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:45:36   32   24:16   19  5:02   11   46:59 16.6   17 1:16:16   10  1:13    7   28:08  9:01          
   13 TRACY A. WILLIAMS       42 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:46:33    2   14:21   17  5:00   12   47:30 16.4    6 1:06:49   27  2:03   27   37:43 12:05          
   14 SAMANTHA HAGAR          21 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:47:27    6   16:45   34  6:39    9   46:17 16.9   10 1:09:40   35  3:22   17   34:26 11:02          
   15 CHRISTINA VERNETTI      45 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL   1:47:38    8   16:55   15  4:57    7   45:59 17.0    8 1:07:50   34  3:14   19   36:35 11:43          
   16 SUSAN ABEL              50 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:49:16   22   20:11   25  5:27   17   48:57 15.9   15 1:14:34   20  1:47   14   32:56 10:33          
   17 MARTHA VALLEJO          35 BOCA RATON FL         1:50:10    5   16:37    8  3:53   30   58:15 13.4   23 1:18:44   15  1:25   10   30:02  9:37          
   18 BRIANNA RIVERA          22 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:51:01   15   18:53   16  4:58   24   55:24 14.1   25 1:19:14    5  1:08   11   30:41  9:50          
   19 KYLIE DUNN              18 WEXFORD PA            1:52:04   18   19:36   20  5:09   18   51:10 15.2   16 1:15:54   13  1:22   18   34:49 11:09          
   20 BRENNA GOURLAY          31 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:52:11   21   19:59    4  3:22   15   48:21 16.1   12 1:11:41   17  1:31   29   39:00 12:29          
   21 EMILIE OGBURN           19 PORT ST. LUCIE FL     1:56:03   16   19:11   32  6:14   21   54:29 14.3   26 1:19:53   24  1:54   15   34:16 10:59          
   22 MAYA LEVKOVITZ          14 JUPITER FL            1:56:11   11   17:41   21  5:11   20   53:47 14.5   19 1:16:38   21  1:50   28   37:44 12:05          
   23 JESSICA IVERS           27 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:56:17   19   19:40   14  4:56   19   53:30 14.6   21 1:18:05    3  0:59   21   37:14 11:55          
   24 KATY BRANDT             26 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:56:45   10   17:03    6  3:48   27   57:03 13.7   20 1:17:53   11  1:14   26   37:39 12:03          
   25 NATALIE HENEKS          42 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   1:57:39   35   26:09    9  3:56   16   48:48 16.0   24 1:18:53   25  1:55   20   36:52 11:48          
   26 LAUREN LEWKOWICZ        21 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:57:51   20   19:57   18  5:02   28   57:03 13.7   27 1:22:01   16  1:30   16   34:21 11:00          
   27 DAWN WEIMER             47 LAKE PARK FL          1:58:57   25   21:02   37 56:42                     18 1:16:32    8  1:12   31   41:14 13:12          
   28 JESSICA STEARNS         22 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL   2:02:14   30   23:00   13  4:25   25   56:30 13.8   28 1:23:54    2  0:51   25   37:31 12:01          
   29 ASHLEY STUART           26 GAINESVILLE FL        2:03:53   13   18:32   23  5:19   22   54:43 14.3   22 1:18:33   14  1:23   33   43:58 14:05          
   30 STEPHANIE QUICK         29 LOXAHATCHEE FL        2:07:31   12   18:17   35  7:09   35 1:01:35 12.7   31 1:27:00   33  3:12   23   37:20 11:57          
   31 STEFANIE KASIM          31 JUPITER FL            2:10:28   24   20:54   33  6:16   32   59:35 13.1   30 1:26:44   23  1:52   32   41:53 13:25          
   32 JESSICA SASSER          26 TEQUESTA FL           2:12:51   27   22:34   24  5:22   29   57:52 13.5   29 1:25:47   32  2:29   35   44:36 14:17          
   33 STEPHANIE GOINS-BAKER   35 STUART FL             2:12:51   36   27:12   28  5:44   34 1:00:59 12.8   35 1:33:54   18  1:33   24   37:25 11:59          
   34 JEN ANDREWS             33 WEST PALM BEACH FL    2:14:15   37   27:45   30  6:11   33 1:00:57 12.8   36 1:34:52   28  2:10   22   37:14 11:56          
   35 MARY RAWSON             45 PALM SPRINGS FL       2:14:39   29   22:59   26  5:28   31   59:18 13.2   32 1:27:44   31  2:16   36   44:40 14:18          
   36 TERESA DIAZ             54 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 2:15:30   38   28:47   36  7:14   23   55:17 14.1   34 1:31:17   36  4:19   30   39:55 12:47          
   37 CAMILA FERREIRA         39 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    2:17:16                                                                     37   46:11 14:47          
   38 HEATHER GEARY           27 JUPITER FL            2:19:25   33   24:52   29  5:52   26   57:02 13.7   33 1:27:45   37  4:56   38   46:46 14:59          
   39 BELEM LOPEZ             44 BOCA RATON FL         2:21:23   34   26:00   31  6:12   36 1:03:13 12.3   37 1:35:25   19  1:36   34   44:23 14:13