8th ANNUAL LONGLEAF TRIATHLON
              INTERNATIONAL - Swim 1.5K * Bike 37K * Run 10K
                    October 12, 2014 - Trinity, Florida
        Race Director - Bruce Mills *** Race Timing - Sommer Sports
 
   


 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JON NOLAND              40 TAMPA FL              1:54:26    7   22:06    5  2:01    2   54:44 25.1    2 1:18:50    8  0:49    2   34:48  5:37 
    2 KERRY SULLIVAN          32 ENGLEWOOD FL          1:56:00    2   19:34    2  1:52    5   56:26 24.4    1 1:17:52    2  0:40    3   37:29  6:03 
    3 JEREMY RICHARDSON       25 PALM HARBOR FL        1:59:26   12   24:25    3  1:56    1   54:23 25.3    4 1:20:42    5  0:47    4   37:57  6:08 


 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MEGAN MURRAY            35 TAMPA FL              2:17:49    6   27:30    7  2:57    2 1:00:19 22.8    2 1:30:45    4  0:55    1   46:10  7:27 
    2 KATIE WATERS            33 VENICE FL             2:19:31    9   27:52    5  2:41    3 1:01:42 22.3    5 1:32:14    2  0:50    2   46:28  7:30 
    3 SARA WEAVER             50 NAPLES FL             2:21:33    1   23:21    4  2:37    6 1:05:05 21.1    3 1:31:02    6  1:00    7   49:33  8:00 


 OVERALL MASTERSS MALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TIMOTHY WEBER           43 TAMPA FL              2:10:17    6   24:32    5  2:34    4   57:38 23.9    1 1:24:43    4  0:58    4   44:37  7:12 


 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JILL KRALOVANEC         47 TAMPA FL              2:24:20    2   27:43    1  2:29    3 1:05:08 21.1    2 1:35:18    2  0:59    2   48:04  7:46 


 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JORDAN CASE             24 SEMINOLE FL                      1   31:42                                                                         


 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ASHLEY MORGAN           28 ODESSA FL             3:01:06    3   37:14    3  4:10    2 1:20:37 17.1    3 2:02:00    3  2:21    1   56:47  9:10 
    2 KARA TERESI             27 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      3:06:12    2   32:36    2  3:30    3 1:22:32 16.7    2 1:58:37    1  1:21    2 1:06:16 10:42 
    3 MARGARETE FLAIG         27 TAMPA FL                         1   29:30    1  3:18    1 1:13:06 18.8    1 1:45:53    2  1:34                    


 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 PATRICK CARTER          27 CLEARWATER FL         2:12:15    2   24:35    4  2:41    1   58:51 23.4    1 1:26:06    1  0:48    1   45:21  7:19 
    2 MARK COURCHANE          28 ST PETERSBURG FL      2:22:44    1   23:52    3  2:39    4 1:05:04 21.2    2 1:31:34    4  1:17    2   49:54  8:03 
    3 RYAN SMITH              29 PLANT CITY FL         2:35:42    3   30:58    1  2:31    2 1:03:51 21.6    3 1:37:19    2  0:54    3   57:29  9:17 
    4 ROB PIAZZA              29 DUNEDIN FL            2:45:40    4   31:14    2  2:31    3 1:04:41 21.3    4 1:38:25    3  1:04    4 1:06:12 10:41 


 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TIFFANY PRICE           33 TAMPA FL              2:49:22    1   36:28    1  5:12    1 1:15:10 18.3    1 1:56:49    1  1:40    1   50:54  8:13 


 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 VINCENT TENAGLIA        31 SEMINOLE FL           2:02:15    2   21:25    1  2:00    3   57:35 23.9    2 1:21:00    1  0:46    1   40:30  6:32 
    2 ERIC HIRSBRUNNER        34 LAND O LAKES FL       2:07:21    1   21:19    6  2:51    1   55:47 24.7    1 1:19:56    3  0:55    3   46:31  7:31 
    3 JAMES RANKIN            33 TAMPA FL              2:11:57    3   24:14    2  2:11    2   57:23 24.0    3 1:23:47    5  1:04    4   47:06  7:36 
    4 NOAH PRANSKY            34 TAMPA FL              2:19:08    4   27:52    4  2:47    6 1:03:15 21.8    5 1:33:54    4  0:59    2   44:16  7:09 
    5 MATTHEW KLIMKOSKI       31 TAMPA FL              2:20:33    5   28:17    7  3:33    4   59:38 23.1    4 1:31:27    7  1:36    5   47:31  7:40 
    6 CHRISTOPHER PURNELL     33 SPRING HILL FL        2:26:19    6   29:19    3  2:28    5 1:02:23 22.1    6 1:34:09    6  1:07    6   51:04  8:15 
    7 AARON KING              32 LUTZ FL               2:35:57    7   29:23    5  2:49    8 1:10:00 19.7    7 1:42:11    2  0:54    7   52:53  8:32 
    8 HARVEY WADSWORTH        34 ATLANTA GA            3:03:21    8   30:19    8  3:40    9 1:17:52 17.7    8 1:51:50    8  1:50    9 1:09:42 11:15 
    9 VINCENT PUKKI           33 NEW PORT RICHEY FL                            9  6:08    7 1:04:52 21.2                 9  2:39    8   59:34  9:37 


 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CORRIE HACKING          38 PALM HARBOR FL        2:24:24    1   23:44    1  2:27    2 1:08:26 20.1    2 1:34:36    3  1:37    1   48:12  7:47 
    2 SUZANNE COX             38 LUTZ FL               2:33:58    2   27:16    2  3:07    1 1:00:00 22.9    1 1:30:22    2  1:17    2 1:00:20  9:44 
    3 SARAH LEDUC             35 TAMPA FL              2:49:54    3   32:18    4  4:08    3 1:11:35 19.2    3 1:48:00    1  1:12    3 1:00:42  9:48 
    4 SHARLEE WORKMAN         36 LARGO FL              3:03:55    4   32:41    3  3:46    4 1:21:08 17.0    4 1:57:35    4  2:02    4 1:04:19 10:23 


 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 RAYMOND FRIEDMAN        39 ODESSA FL             2:05:52    1   24:25    1  2:13    2   58:20 23.6    1 1:24:57    2  0:49    1   40:07  6:29 
    2 PAUL HIGGINS            36 TAMPA FL              2:12:56    3   29:21    3  2:23    1   57:20 24.0    2 1:29:03    1  0:40    2   43:15  6:59 
    3 COREY HYNES             38 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    2:26:32    2   28:13    4  3:04    3   59:55 23.0    3 1:31:11    3  1:09    3   52:13  8:26 
    4 MATT JEROME             36 PALM HARBOR FL        2:37:19    4   31:44    2  2:18    4 1:03:06 21.8    4 1:37:07    6  1:20    6   58:54  9:30 
    5 JOE MASSA               38 HOLIDAY FL            2:41:19    6   34:33    5  3:09    5 1:05:15 21.1    5 1:42:56    4  1:12    4   57:12  9:14 
    6 SCOTT PRICE             39 TAMPA FL              2:58:26    5   34:16    6  3:29    6 1:13:05 18.8    6 1:50:48    7  1:54    7 1:05:44 10:37 
    7 MICHAEL PUTZE           37 TARPON SPRINGS FL     3:04:24    7   39:00    7  4:35    7 1:22:18 16.7    7 2:05:52    5  1:13    5   57:20  9:15 


 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ROSE DOYLE              42 ST PETERSBURG FL      2:36:48    2   31:08    1  3:24    1 1:09:23 19.8    1 1:43:54    1  0:55    1   51:59  8:24 
    2 JOLIE CALUS             43 TAMPA FL              2:40:34    1   30:22    2  3:29    2 1:11:32 19.2    2 1:45:23    2  2:13    2   52:59  8:33 


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TIMOTHY WEBER           43 TAMPA FL              2:10:17    4   24:32    3  2:34    1   57:38 23.9    1 1:24:43    1  0:58    2   44:37  7:12 
    2 SCOTT HACKING           44 PALM HARBOR FL        2:11:56    6   26:21    1  2:19    3 1:00:12 22.9    4 1:28:52    2  1:01    1   42:05  6:48 
    3 JASON HASSELL           40 TARPON SPRINGS FL     2:16:38    5   24:54    2  2:28    2   58:09 23.7    2 1:25:31    9  1:33    4   49:35  8:00 
    4 JUAN CANABAL            43 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:23:24    3   22:05                                                                         
    5 JESSE TIPPETT           42 TRINITY FL            2:32:34    8   32:49    9  4:02    4 1:02:08 22.2    6 1:38:58    6  1:19    5   52:18  8:26 
    6 DAVID GROOMES           40 LAND O LAKES FL       2:33:26    2   21:52    5  3:00    9 1:07:58 20.3    5 1:32:49   11  2:25    9   58:13  9:24 
    7 JEFFREY EIRING          43 LAND O LAKES FL       2:35:15    1    0:01   12 21:53    7 1:06:48 20.6    3 1:28:42    5  1:18   12 1:05:16 10:32 
    8 JAY WIJNMAALEN          42 HOLIDAY FL            2:36:25   11   34:00    7  3:14    5 1:04:08 21.5    7 1:41:21    8  1:29    6   53:36  8:39 
    9 BEN BURNSED             40 LEESBURG FL           2:38:53   10   33:35    4  2:48    6 1:05:30 21.0    8 1:41:52    3  1:14    7   55:48  9:00 
   10 ERNIE GARATEIX          43 LITHIA FL             2:41:17    9   33:10    6  3:11    8 1:07:05 20.5    9 1:43:25    4  1:18    8   56:35  9:08 
   11 GLEN WATKINS            41 TAMPA FL              2:58:49   13   44:59    8  3:28                                              3   45:04  7:17 
   12 CHRIS PAVLIK            44 TAMPA FL              3:00:23   12   36:23   11  4:36   10 1:13:46 18.7   10 1:54:44   10  1:39   11 1:04:02 10:20 
   13 RICHARD PEALSON         41 TRINITY FL            3:02:35    7   32:05   10  4:12   11 1:25:00 16.2   11 2:01:16    7  1:19   10 1:00:01  9:41 


 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JILL KRALOVANEC         47 TAMPA FL              2:24:20    1   27:43    1  2:29    2 1:05:08 21.1    1 1:35:18    1  0:59    1   48:04  7:46 
    2 KAREN GITTENS           47 TAMPA FL              2:36:53    2   29:47    3  3:05    1 1:04:01 21.5    2 1:36:53    3  1:19    3   58:42  9:28 
    3 SARA MAHONEY            45 LUTZ FL               2:40:12    3   37:26    2  2:55    3 1:08:02 20.2    3 1:48:22    2  1:08    2   50:42  8:11 


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 HUGH MANNING            47 BOULDER CO            2:12:35    1   22:45    4  3:03    4 1:03:30 21.7    3 1:29:17    1  0:45    1   40:33  6:33 
    2 MICHAEL METZGER         47 SYLVANIA OH           2:16:18    2   23:58    3  2:35    2   59:13 23.2    1 1:25:44    4  1:14    5   49:20  7:58 
    3 BRIAN WEIBLE            45 SAFETY HARBOR FL      2:32:05    4   30:17    7  3:47    8 1:09:47 19.7    4 1:43:50    7  1:39    2   46:36  7:31 
    4 GREG HOLLSTROM          47 LARGO FL              2:33:55    6   37:46    5  3:10    5 1:04:09 21.5    6 1:45:04    5  1:14    3   47:38  7:41 
    5 JEAN GENDEBIEN          47 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    2:34:37    8   38:51    8  4:20    3 1:01:35 22.4    5 1:44:44    8  1:57    4   47:56  7:44 
    6 KEITH PURDIE            47 SCOTLAND              2:41:06    9   38:58    1  1:39    7 1:09:09 19.9    8 1:49:46    2  0:52    6   50:29  8:09 
    7 VICTOR O'CONNOR         48 NAPLES FL             2:43:07    7   37:58    6  3:10    6 1:04:53 21.2    7 1:46:00    6  1:22    7   55:46  9:00 
    8 CLAYTON KREIS           48 ST. PETERSBURG FL     2:46:01    3   27:11    2  2:35    1   58:54 23.4    2 1:28:39    3  1:12    9 1:16:11 12:18 
    9 JOHN MCCALL             48 TAMPA FL              3:06:11    5   32:09    9  4:23    9 1:22:02 16.8    9 1:58:32    9  2:45    8 1:04:55 10:29 


 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 REVA MOELLER            54 TREASURE ISLAND FL    2:27:09    2   28:27    2  3:03    3 1:06:41 20.6    3 1:38:11    2  1:06    1   47:53  7:44 
    2 BERNADINE SANCHEZ       54 TAMPA FL              2:30:30    1   24:55    1  3:00    1 1:04:18 21.4    1 1:32:12    1  1:05    2   57:15  9:14 
    3 SUE FRANCIS             50 PALM HARBOR FL        2:40:34    3   28:52    3  3:36    2 1:05:40 21.0    2 1:38:07    3  1:26    3 1:01:01  9:51 
    4 VIVIENNE EVANS          54 LUTZ FL               2:51:57    4   35:51    4  3:56    4 1:08:59 20.0    4 1:48:45    4  1:47    4 1:01:26  9:55 


 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TJ DEVLIEGER            52 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:13:23    4   28:11    1  2:22    2   57:21 24.0    2 1:27:53    3  1:07    1   44:24  7:10 
    2 CLAUDE WINTER           53 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    2:18:24    5   29:54    5  3:26    1   56:08 24.5    3 1:29:27    2  1:05    2   47:53  7:44 
    3 JOHN SLOCUM             52 BRADENTON FL          2:30:20    1   26:16    6  3:35    3   57:29 23.9    1 1:27:20    9  2:06    4 1:00:55  9:50 
    4 ERIC MARCHAND           51 PARRISH FL            2:46:21    8   32:41    3  3:07   10 1:10:11 19.6    7 1:45:58    4  1:19    3   59:05  9:32 
    5 PETER DURHAM            53 BELLEAIR BLUFFS FL    2:48:15    6   30:35    4  3:17    6 1:06:15 20.8    5 1:40:06    8  2:04    6 1:06:05 10:40 
    6 DAVID HOWELL            54 TAMPA FL              2:48:16    7   32:27    9  3:52    8 1:07:13 20.5    6 1:43:31   10  2:06    5 1:02:39 10:07 
    7 JAMES SHEETS            54 LARGO FL              2:51:27    2   26:30    2  2:53    7 1:06:52 20.6    4 1:36:14    1  0:55   11 1:14:19 12:00 
    8 RICARDO SANCHEZ         50 LAND O' LAKES FL      2:56:30    9   34:18   10  4:14    9 1:08:58 20.0    8 1:47:29    5  1:38    8 1:07:25 10:53 
    9 JOSEPH SZARKO           53 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      3:00:25   11   41:21   12  5:07    4 1:04:43 21.3   10 1:51:11   11  2:25    7 1:06:50 10:47 
   10 ROBERT MELSOM           54 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   3:03:31    3   27:38    8  3:49   12 1:17:51 17.7    9 1:49:17   12  3:13    9 1:11:03 11:28 
   11 STEVE GOODWIN           51 ORLANDO FL            3:09:05   10   37:09    7  3:45   11 1:10:43 19.5   11 1:51:35    6  1:40   12 1:15:50 12:14 
   12 TREY STARKEY            51 TRINITY FL                                   11  4:31    5 1:05:02 21.2                 7  2:02   10 1:12:29 11:42 


 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DRUANNE FRIDSMA         55 WINTER SPRINGS FL     2:46:07    1   31:29    3  3:43    2 1:12:08 19.1    1 1:47:20    1  1:14    1   57:35  9:18 
    2 GRISEL SAEZ             57 CRYSTAL BEACH FL      2:49:27    3   36:36    1  3:26    1 1:09:25 19.8    2 1:49:26    3  1:40    2   58:23  9:25 
    3 CLARE KELLEY            59 ST. PETERSBURG FL     2:55:50    2   35:18    2  3:40    3 1:15:31 18.2    3 1:54:28    2  1:31    3   59:52  9:40 


 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JEFFREY SHANE           55 LUTZ FL               2:29:54    2   30:34    1  2:48    1 1:05:11 21.1    1 1:38:32    1  1:00    1   50:23  8:08 
    2 RAYMOND SUITT           56 DADE CITY FL          2:37:19    1   28:56    2  4:03    2 1:06:39 20.7    2 1:39:36    2  1:29    2   56:15  9:05 
    3 MARK LARSON             59 ORLANDO FL            3:02:42    3   42:52    3  5:16    3 1:13:51 18.6    3 2:01:57    3  2:22    3   58:24  9:26 


 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TRENT ROBINSON          34 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     2:38:17    1   39:03    2  5:28    2 1:16:37 18.0    1 2:01:07    2  3:12    1   33:58  5:29 
    2 TIM SHAVER              36 PALM HARBOR FL        3:24:05    2   42:44    1  3:55    1 1:16:35 18.0    2 2:03:13    1  2:19    2 1:18:34 12:41 


 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ANNIE HAYMAN            38 LUTZ FL               3:18:12    1   27:48    1  5:05    1 1:21:24 16.9    1 1:54:16    1  2:22    1 1:21:35 13:10