23rd ANNUAL HUNTINGTON'S DISEASE TRIATHLON
           SPRINT - Swim .25 miles * Bike 14 miles * Run 3 miles
                      July 27, 2014 - Miami, Florida
                      Race Director - Debbie Gomberg
                  Timing: Sommer Sports, Clermont, FL   
                Results posted at *** SommerSports.com ***

 
   


 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CARLOS DOLABELLA        53 MIAMI FL              1:04:26    1    6:17    1  1:12    1   34:57 24.0    1   42:24    4  0:49    6   21:14  6:48          
    2 MICHAEL NUNEZ           38                       1:05:23    9    8:15    2  1:12    4   36:13 23.2    2   45:40    1  0:38    1   19:06  6:07          
    3 PAUL CORBAN             56 FT. LAUDERDALE FL     1:06:58    5    8:07    4  1:26    6   36:28 23.0    5   45:59    3  0:45    3   20:15  6:29          


 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MARICARMEN SALETA       34 MIAMI FL              1:12:01    1    6:56    2  1:37    3   38:26 21.9    1   46:57    1  0:45   11   24:19  7:47          
    2 GINETH MENDEZ-YIBIRIN   45 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:14:40   12    9:25    1  1:25    2   38:22 21.9    2   49:11    3  0:51   14   24:39  7:54          
    3 CHRISTINA MONTES DE OCA 38 MIAMI FL              1:15:41   11    9:12    6  1:47    9   41:38 20.2    5   52:36    9  1:05    1   22:01  7:03          


 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 PATRICK KENNEDY         52 MIAMI fl              1:08:49    6    8:18    1  1:23    2   36:07 23.3    1   45:47   20  1:17    1   21:45  6:58          


 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MICHELE MASON           42 MIRAMAR FM            1:18:24    6   10:19    5  1:58    3   41:58 20.0    3   54:13    2  0:59    1   23:13  7:26          


 MALE AGES: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JORDAN MOLLERE          16 SOUTH MIAMI FL        1:25:43    2   11:35    1  2:40    1   42:46 19.6    1   56:59    1  1:15    1   27:30  8:48          
    2 STEPHAN BOEHME          19 KEYBSICAYNE FL        1:41:48    1   11:23    2  2:50    2   51:39 16.3    2 1:05:52    2  1:38    2   34:19 11:00          


 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ALLIE NICOSIA           24 BOCA RATON FL         1:17:13    2   10:12    2  2:05    1   41:26 20.3    1   53:42    1  0:51    1   22:41  7:16          
    2 MARIA GONZALEZ          24 MIAMI FL              1:31:25    3   10:27    1  1:56    2   47:52 17.5    2 1:00:13    3  1:26    2   29:47  9:32          
    3 AMBER LAMPERT           21 CUTLER BAY FL         1:36:49    1    9:02    3  3:07    3   49:29 17.0    3 1:01:37    2  1:05    3   34:07 10:56          


 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JULIO LAJARA            24 MIAMI FL              1:23:16    1    8:37    1  2:29    1   48:33 17.3    1   59:38    1  1:14    1   22:24  7:11          
    2 ANDRES CALDERON         22 MIAMI FL              1:35:12    2   10:31    2  3:23    2   48:39 17.3    2 1:02:32    2  2:40    2   30:01  9:37          


 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ALISON DOLAN            27 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:19:41    1    9:27    1  1:54    1   42:47 19.6    1   54:07    1  0:47    2   24:47  7:56          
    2 DANIELA FAIG            27 MIAMI FL              1:19:41    2   10:23    2  2:02    2   44:05 19.1    2   56:30    2  1:04    1   22:08  7:05          
    3 VICTORIA HANLON         27 MIAMI SHORES FL       1:57:20    3   11:34    3  3:11    3 1:07:13 12.5    3 1:21:56    3  1:43    3   33:42 10:47          


 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 RICHARD GENGE           28 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:10:53    3   10:58    1  1:37    1   37:26 22.4    1   50:00    3  1:19    1   19:34  6:16          
    2 ANDRES VISBAL           29 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:17:31    2    8:47    2  2:10    3   43:29 19.3    2   54:25    1  0:42    3   22:25  7:11          
    3 BRIAN CARTER            28 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:18:51    4   11:24    3  2:33    2   41:32 20.2    3   55:28    2  1:14    2   22:10  7:06          
    4 RASHEED SIDDIQUI        28 MIAMI FL              1:21:59    1    8:21    4  4:06    4   44:13 19.0    4   56:39    4  1:29    4   23:52  7:39          
    5 MARC ZABATE             29 HIALEAH FL            2:19:49    5   27:20    5  4:40    5 1:06:43 12.6    5 1:38:41    5  2:00    5   39:08 12:32          


 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ANA SANCHEZ             33 MIAMI FL              1:21:28    3    9:42    1  1:51    1   41:36 20.2    1   53:08    3  1:32    3   26:49  8:35          
    2 VIVIANA RESTREPO        30 MIAMI Fl              1:22:04    6   13:40    2  1:59    2   42:09 19.9    4   57:46    1  1:08    1   23:11  7:25          
    3 SARAH KENNEDY           33 NASSAU NP             1:22:19    4   11:09    5  2:47    4   42:46 19.6    3   56:42    2  1:26    2   24:12  7:45          
    4 MEGHAN TOEMMES          30 MIAMI FL              1:26:27    1    9:02    4  2:35    3   42:36 19.7    2   54:13    4  1:37    5   30:39  9:49          
    5 YAQUEXI GONZALEZ        30 MIAMI FL              1:33:52    2    9:11    3  2:21    5   50:53 16.5    5 1:02:24    5  1:42    4   29:47  9:32          
    6 EKATERINA TURK          30 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:50:36    5   13:30    6  5:03    6   58:10 14.4    6 1:16:42    6  2:10    6   31:45 10:10          


 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 SEBASTIAN BARRAGAN      31 MIAMI FL              1:11:21    2    8:55    1  1:39    1   37:46 22.2    1   48:19    1  0:53    1   22:10  7:06          
    2 STEVEN LEGOS            31 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:23:04    4   10:41    2  2:08    3   43:53 19.1    3   56:41    4  1:42    2   24:41  7:54          
    3 JUSTIN ZISQUIT          34 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:28:11    6   11:39    6  4:27    5   44:33 18.9    5 1:00:38    3  1:02    3   26:33  8:30          
    4 ALVARO ACEVEDO          31 MIAMI FL              1:28:49    5   11:14    3  2:09    4   44:16 19.0    4   57:38    6  3:11    5   28:01  8:59          
    5 ARI WEINSTEIN           33 MIAMI FL              1:29:34    3    9:00    4  2:32    2   43:17 19.4    2   54:48    5  2:06    6   32:40 10:28          
    6 DAVID LEON              34 MIAMI FL              1:32:39    1    8:28    5  3:49    6   51:28 16.3    6 1:03:44    2  0:56    4   27:59  8:58          


 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MICHELE LOPEZ           35 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:19:00    1    8:48    1  1:37    2   40:35 20.7    1   50:59    1  0:53    4   27:08  8:42          
    2 ADRIANA VARGAS          38 MIAMI FL              1:20:16   11   17:33    5  2:37    1   31:21 26.8    2   51:29   11  1:53    3   26:55  8:37          
    3 CECILIA CEBALLOS        36 MIAMI FL              1:20:27    4   11:21    2  1:57    3   41:15 20.4    3   54:32    7  1:37    2   24:20  7:48          
    4 MAGGIE REZENDE          39 MIAMI FL              1:21:38                                              4   57:06    2  1:06    1   23:28  7:31          
    5 JAMI RUBIN              37 MARGATE FL            1:28:10    2    9:01    6  2:37    6   46:22 18.1    5   57:59   10  1:51    6   28:21  9:05          
    6 EMELY BELLO             36 MIAMI FL              1:32:44    3   10:36    9  3:17    5   45:20 18.5    6   59:12    8  1:46    9   31:47 10:11          
    7 JULIANA TERRA           39 MIAMI FL              1:34:16    8   14:36    3  2:14    9   48:14 17.4    9 1:05:03    4  1:18    5   27:56  8:57          
    8 IVORY GARCIA-MARIN      38 MIAMI fl              1:37:25    9   14:40    4  2:32   10   49:02 17.1   11 1:06:12    3  1:12    7   30:02  9:37          
    9 CYNTHIA MOGELVANG       35 NAPLES FL             1:38:16   10   14:57   11  3:37    7   47:21 17.7   10 1:05:53    6  1:35    8   30:48  9:52          
   10 ADRIANA TORO            37 POMPANO BEACH FL      1:39:30    5   12:27    7  2:42    8   48:06 17.5    8 1:03:13    9  1:49   11   34:29 11:03          
   11 MELISSA ROMAN           37 MIAMI FL              1:41:04    7   13:09    8  3:07    4   44:37 18.8    7 1:00:52   12  2:56   12   37:16 11:56          
   12 PAOLA PEREA             38 MIAMI FL              1:41:47    6   12:50   10  3:23   11   51:27 16.3   12 1:07:39    5  1:33   10   32:36 10:27          


 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BERNARDO PEREZ          39 MIAMI FL              1:08:21    2    8:11    1  1:30    1   36:20 23.1    1   46:01    2  0:56    2   21:25  6:52          
    2 TULIO PAZ URDANETA      37 MIAMI FL              1:10:58    6    8:57    3  1:34    5   38:36 21.8    5   49:07    5  1:12    1   20:40  6:37          
    3 JORGE BARRAGAN          35 MIAMI fl              1:11:54   10   10:08    4  1:43    2   37:13 22.6    4   49:03    1  0:55    3   21:57  7:02          
    4 ALAIN SEQUEIRO          36 MIAMI FL              1:13:08    5    8:51    6  1:59    3   37:59 22.1    3   48:48    7  1:18    5   23:03  7:23          
    5 CRISTIANO PIQUET        37 MIAMI FL              1:13:26    1    7:33    5  1:59    4   38:31 21.8    2   48:02    3  1:00    6   24:24  7:49          
    6 CARLOS PADRON           36 MIAMI FL              1:15:19    7    8:59    2  1:31    7   40:52 20.6    6   51:21    6  1:12    4   22:48  7:18          
    7 MIGUEL MACHADO          37 MIAMI FL              1:20:58    4    8:42    8  2:13    9   42:40 19.7    8   53:33    8  1:32    7   25:54  8:18          
    8 DANIEL ZGRZEMSKI        39 NORTH MIAMI FL        1:24:12    3    8:24    7  2:12    6   40:50 20.6    7   51:24    9  1:42   11   31:07  9:58          
    9 IANCA FLORES            36 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    1:24:38   11   10:51   11  3:28   10   42:42 19.7   11   57:00    4  1:04    8   26:35  8:31          
   10 MICHAEL AVNI            39 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:26:31    9   10:06   10  3:14    8   42:39 19.7   10   55:57   12  2:23    9   28:13  9:02          
   11 JOHNNY RODRIGUEZ        39 HIALEAH FL            1:27:11    8    9:42    9  2:32   11   43:37 19.3    9   55:49   11  2:13   10   29:10  9:21          
   12 GREGORY WADDICK         35 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    2:06:50   12   13:37   12  6:43   12 1:06:49 12.6   12 1:27:07   10  2:11   12   37:33 12:02          


 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MONICA BLAINE           43 MIAMI FL              1:26:06    8   12:11    4  2:42    1   42:54 19.6    2   57:45    2  1:26    1   26:56  8:38          
    2 LORI ROACH              44 NASSAU 0              1:31:27    1    9:49    5  2:51    2   44:41 18.8    1   57:20    9  2:12    6   31:56 10:14          
    3 RENATA TILKIAN          43 KEY BISCAYNE FL       1:31:52    2   10:47    3  2:34    3   44:45 18.8    3   58:04    1  1:22    7   32:27 10:24          
    4 DEBORAH LEYVA           41 MIAMI FL              1:33:31    7   12:03    1  1:46    7   49:41 16.9    5 1:03:29    3  1:48    2   28:15  9:03          
    5 JILL MORRIS             42 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:36:35    5   11:50   10  3:32    6   48:48 17.2    6 1:04:09    7  2:08    5   30:19  9:43          
    6 MABEL GARCIA            41 CORALSPRING FL        1:39:30    3   11:38    8  3:14    4   47:36 17.6    4 1:02:27    8  2:09    9   34:56 11:11          
    7 CLAIRE HURTUBISE        41 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:40:02    9   14:16    6  3:02   10   52:29 16.0   10 1:09:46    4  1:50    3   28:28  9:07          
    8 CAROLINA CALDERON       40 MIAMI SHORES FL       1:41:30    6   11:59    2  2:33    8   50:46 16.5    7 1:05:17    6  1:57    8   34:16 10:59          
    9 SARA JIMENEZ            41 MIAMI FL              1:44:36   10   14:31    9  3:22    5   48:42 17.2    8 1:06:34   10  2:31   10   35:32 11:23          
   10 LUCIA LIETSCH           42 EL PORTAL FL          1:45:18    4   11:42    7  3:10    9   52:23 16.0    9 1:07:13    5  1:51   11   36:15 11:36          
   11 JUNE LANGLEY            42 AVENTURA FL           1:46:46   11   14:57   11  4:35   11   54:57 15.3   11 1:14:27   11  3:04    4   29:16  9:22          


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 IVAN RODRIGUEZ          43 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:12:38    6   10:02    6  1:55    2   37:15 22.6    2   49:11    3  1:03    2   22:25  7:11          
    2 MARK MORETTI            41 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:13:44    7   10:07    2  1:46    3   37:58 22.1    3   49:51    8  1:30    1   22:25  7:11          
    3 INAKI MENDOZA           42 DORAL FL              1:14:44    5    9:53    5  1:49    4   38:25 21.9    4   50:06    4  1:05    3   23:33  7:33          
    4 LORAN STAVROU           43 MIAMI SHORES FL       1:17:22    2    9:25    1  1:44    5   39:21 21.3    5   50:28    2  1:02    5   25:53  8:17          
    5 MARC SCHWARTZ           44 PLANTATION FL         1:20:42    1    8:13    4  1:48    1   35:57 23.4    1   45:57    1  1:02    8   27:45  8:53     6:00 
    6 ABEL SOTO-TORRES        42                       1:22:21    9   10:25   10  3:02    6   40:46 20.6    6   54:12    5  1:11    6   26:59  8:39          
    7 CHRISTOPHER MADZI       42 SUNRISE FL            1:24:49    4    9:45    3  1:47   11   45:02 18.7   10   56:33    6  1:12    7   27:05  8:41          
    8 BRYAN GRIMM             42 MIAMI FL              1:25:30    8   10:15   11  3:48   10   44:55 18.7   11   58:57   10  2:26    4   24:08  7:44          
    9 DARWIN BOTERO           40 DELRAY BEACH FL       1:26:01   10   11:03    9  3:02    7   41:52 20.1    8   55:56    7  1:15    9   28:50  9:14          
   10 MIKE BORRONE            40 WESTON FL             1:26:52    3    9:41    7  2:31    9   42:29 19.8    7   54:40   11  2:45   10   29:29  9:27          
   11 RUSSELL BARNES          44 MIAMI FL              1:28:53   11   11:04    8  2:57    8   42:10 19.9    9   56:10    9  1:55   11   30:49  9:52          


 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MARIA MCGEHEE           49 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:28:14    7   13:13    1  1:55    1   42:49 19.6    1   57:56    3  1:33    3   28:46  9:13          
    2 ESTHER PUERTO           46 COCONUT CREEK FL      1:31:01    5   13:08    8  3:54    4   46:09 18.2    5 1:03:11    2  1:29    2   26:22  8:27          
    3 DAWN ISRAEL             47 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:31:25    1   10:15    4  2:28    7   51:31 16.3    6 1:04:13    6  1:58    1   25:16  8:06          
    4 ELIZABETH MARTINEZ      46 MIAMI FL              1:34:30    2   12:17    3  2:22    5   48:05 17.5    4 1:02:43    5  1:43    4   30:05  9:38          
    5 SUSSY SUAREZ            49 MIAMI FL              1:35:35    4   12:41    6  3:08    3   45:37 18.4    3 1:01:25    9  2:15    6   31:56 10:14          
    6 CAROLA CHAURERO         49 MIAMI FL              1:37:21    6   13:12    7  3:14    6   48:24 17.4    7 1:04:49    4  1:38    5   30:55  9:54          
    7 ARABA SAM               45 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:39:51   10   15:00    2  2:21    2   43:54 19.1    2 1:01:14    1  1:11    9   37:28 12:00          
    8 STACY SANDLIN           47 LANTANA FL            1:48:08   11   16:16   11  4:34    8   52:55 15.9   10 1:13:44    7  2:06    7   32:20 10:21          
    9 CLAUDIA BIERSCHENK      49 MIAMI FL              1:48:17    3   12:22    5  3:04    9   53:01 15.8    8 1:08:26   11  4:55    8   34:56 11:11          
   10 CALICIA LANDRY          45 HOMESTEAD FL          2:01:26    9   14:19    9  4:07   12   55:32 15.1   11 1:13:57    8  2:10   11   45:21 14:31          
   11 ADIE BEREIJO            48 SUNNY ISLE FL         2:03:22    8   13:15   10  4:13   11   54:13 15.5    9 1:11:41   10  3:36   12   48:06 15:24          
   12 LYNNETTE FERNANDEZ      46 MIAMI FL              2:04:40   12   20:42   12  5:59   10   53:12 15.8   12 1:19:51   12  5:13   10   39:37 12:41          


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MICHEL CONNER           48 DAVIE FL              1:13:51    4    9:16    2  1:43    2   37:55 22.2    1   48:53    4  1:03    3   23:56  7:40          
    2 HEATH ESKALYO           46 WESTON fl             1:14:15    7   10:04    3  1:50    3   38:01 22.1    4   49:54    2  0:58    2   23:24  7:30          
    3 RICKY ARRIOLA           46 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:14:23   10   10:30    4  1:51    4   38:12 22.0    5   50:32    3  1:01    1   22:51  7:19          
    4 PHIL SOLARANA           49 DAVIE FL              1:15:23    6    9:58    1  1:41    1   37:22 22.5    2   49:00    1  0:51    7   25:33  8:11          
    5 MATTEO ROSSI            46 PEMBROKE PINES fl     1:20:30    2    8:13    5  2:02    5   38:48 21.6    3   49:01    9  1:43   10   29:47  9:32          
    6 JOSE PUERTO             47 COCONUT CREECK FL     1:22:40   13   12:20   13  3:16    6   41:03 20.5   10   56:38    6  1:33    4   24:30  7:51          
    7 CLIFF SANDLIN           46 LANTANA FL            1:24:03    3    9:05    7  2:24    7   41:55 20.0    6   53:22   14  2:03    9   28:38  9:10          
    8 RICARDO GUERRA-LIBRERO  48 MIAMI FL              1:24:52   11   10:49   17  3:46   11   43:40 19.2   12   58:14   12  1:56    5   24:43  7:55          
    9 RICK TENNER             45 MIAMI FL              1:25:56    5    9:50    9  2:29   13   44:05 19.1    9   56:23    7  1:38    8   27:57  8:57          
   10 JOEL CORTES             47 BEAUFORT SC           1:26:42   15   13:23   10  2:40   14   44:07 19.0   13 1:00:09    5  1:12    6   25:21  8:07          
   11 ERIC ONEILL             46 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:27:08    1    7:28   11  2:46    9   43:34 19.3    7   53:46   10  1:48   14   31:35 10:07          
   12 GARY LANDRY             45 HOMESTEAD FL          1:27:27    8   10:05    6  2:20    8   42:48 19.6    8   55:12   11  1:54   12   30:22  9:43          
   13 JEFFREY LAMPERT         47 CUTLER BAY FL         1:29:53   12   10:54    8  2:26   15   44:32 18.9   11   57:51   16  2:10   11   29:54  9:34          
   14 MICHAEL LOPEZ           46 MIAMI FL              1:34:56   14   13:14   14  3:22   12   43:40 19.2   14 1:00:15   17  2:21   15   32:20 10:21          
   15 SCOTT CZUBKOWSKI        46 MIRAMAR FL            1:37:08   16   13:27   12  3:02   16   47:48 17.6   16 1:04:16    8  1:40   13   31:13 10:00          
   16 SAM PERNA               45 MIAMI FL              1:41:53    9   10:20   15  3:25   17   48:30 17.3   15 1:02:14   13  1:59   17   37:41 12:04          
   17 DANIEL BORGES           48 MIAMI FL              1:43:03   17   20:20   16  3:33   10   43:39 19.2   17 1:07:31   15  2:08   16   33:25 10:42          


 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MARY NICHOLLS           50 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:18:40    1   10:48    1  1:37    1   41:22 20.3    1   53:47    1  0:54    1   24:00  7:41          
    2 MELISSA LOWRY-HOWLAND   50 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:29:24    3   13:19    3  3:30    2   46:49 17.9    2 1:03:38    2  1:23    2   24:24  7:49          
    3 MARIA INES DOTI-PELS    51 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:38:07    2   11:14    2  3:00    3   49:29 17.0    3 1:03:41    4  1:41    4   32:46 10:30          
    4 PATRICE DIAZ            52 MIAMI FL              1:47:37    4   15:28    4  4:51    4   56:39 14.8    4 1:16:57    3  1:30    3   29:11  9:21          


 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 GREGORY BROWN           54 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:16:58    1    7:34    4  2:09    4   44:07 19.0    3   53:49    1  1:12    1   21:58  7:02          
    2 MARK DUROCHER           54 MIAMI FL              1:18:21    3   10:02    5  2:31    1   37:14 22.6    1   49:46    5  1:40    4   26:56  8:38          
    3 SCOTT BOWDEN            50 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:22:29    5   10:45    2  1:54    3   43:05 19.5    4   55:43    4  1:36    2   25:11  8:04          
    4 TONY WHITTAKER          52 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:23:51    7   11:37    3  2:03    2   37:15 22.6    2   50:54    2  1:21    6   31:36 10:07          
    5 RAUL MITRANI            53 BAY HARBOR FL         1:29:32    6   11:12    6  2:52    8   47:50 17.6    7 1:01:53    6  2:07    3   25:33  8:11          
    6 DAVID BARNETT           50 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:36:07    4   10:14    1  1:39    6   45:26 18.5    6   57:18    3  1:34    7   37:15 11:56          
    7 EDGAR DOWLING, SR.      53 KEY WEST FL           1:41:35    2    8:17    8  3:52    5   44:23 18.9    5   56:31    8  2:35    9   42:30 13:37          
    8 SERGIO NAVARRO          53 MIAMI FL              1:42:09    9   17:58    7  3:16    7   47:37 17.6    9 1:08:50    7  2:17    5   31:03  9:57          
    9 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ        54 CORAL GABLES FL       1:46:58    8   11:59    9  4:14    9   48:13 17.4    8 1:04:24    9  3:27    8   39:07 12:32          


 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JACQUELINE SHELLOW      55 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:19:01    2    9:53    1  1:57    1   41:52 20.1    1   53:42    2  1:11    2   24:10  7:44          
    2 CARON SCHIFFMAN         59 NORTH MIAMI BEACH FL  1:20:32    1    9:09    2  2:27    2   42:43 19.7    2   54:18    3  1:34    3   24:41  7:54          
    3 TERRI SWANSON           55 WESTON FL             1:25:44    5   13:30    3  2:29    4   45:16 18.6    4 1:01:14    1  1:08    1   23:23  7:29          
    4 MARIA ANDREW            58 MIAMI FL              1:30:23    4   12:24    4  2:30    3   44:06 19.0    3   58:59    4  2:02    4   29:23  9:25          
    5 JUDITH RICHARZ          58 MIAMI FL              1:35:38    3   12:00    5  3:56    5   45:34 18.4    5 1:01:30    5  2:34    5   31:36 10:07          


 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DARRELL RICHARZ         55 PALMETTO BAY FL       1:20:52    1    8:44    1  2:04    1   40:58 20.5    1   51:45    1  1:05    2   28:03  8:59          
    2 KIKO RICOTE             58 MIAMI FL              1:26:29    2   10:15    2  2:06    2   42:08 19.9    2   54:28    3  2:18    3   29:44  9:31          
    3 HUBERT SURVILLE         58 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:37:25    3   16:06    3  4:05    3   48:33 17.3    3 1:08:43    2  1:13    1   27:30  8:49          


 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 NANCY STREB             61 MIAMI FL              1:38:38    1    8:52    1  2:49    1   46:57 17.9    1   58:36    1  2:09    1   37:54 12:08          
    2 DONNA SILVER            61 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:51:03    2   15:04    2  3:01    2   51:48 16.2    2 1:09:51    2  2:18    2   38:55 12:28          


 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JOAQUIN ARIAS           63 NAPLES FL             1:22:42    1   11:52    1  2:34    1   39:03 21.5    1   53:28    1  1:57    1   27:18  8:45          
    2 ANGEL MATEOS            64 DORAL fl              1:47:51    2   15:17    3  4:20    3   53:52 15.6    3 1:13:29    3  3:11    2   31:12 10:00          
    3 CARLOS BENITEZ          62 MIAMI FL              1:53:19    3   19:20    2  4:05    2   49:28 17.0    2 1:12:52    2  2:35    3   37:53 12:08          


 FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 TERRY GUADI             67 NAPLES FL             1:35:48    1   14:25    1  2:43    1   46:30 18.1    1 1:03:37    1  1:47    1   30:25  9:45          
    2 JO JO RUSSO             65 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:04:34    2   15:13    2  3:44    2   57:03 14.7    2 1:15:59    2  2:42    2   45:53 14:42          


 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 GLENN GUADI             67 NAPLES FL             1:24:29    1   10:21    1  2:21    1   38:07 22.0    1   50:48    2  1:38    2   32:05 10:16          
    2 BARRY WRIGHT            68 PALMETTO BAY FL       1:30:44    2   11:33    2  3:10    2   44:09 19.0    2   58:51    3  2:30    1   29:23  9:25          
    3 JOHN PECK               66 POMPANO BEACH FL      1:56:13    3   12:05    3  4:05    3   54:35 15.4    3 1:10:44    1  1:13    3   44:17 14:11          


 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 VICTOR SALA             72 MIAMI fl              1:41:49    1   14:58    1  4:57    1   49:09 17.1    1 1:09:02    1  1:55    1   30:53  9:53          


 FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CELESTE CALLAHAN        72 DENVER CO             1:39:21    1   12:51    1  3:52    1   46:28 18.1    1 1:03:11    1  2:32    1   33:38 10:46          
    2 CHRISTINA WEISBERG      72 COOPER CITY FL        2:06:04    2   14:55    2  4:52    2   55:05 15.2    2 1:14:51    2  3:36    2   47:38 15:15          


 MALE AGES: 75 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 FRANK SAMPSON           77 PRINCETON FL          2:55:00                                                                                               


 CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 99
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MARK MILISITS           49 MIAMI fl              1:35:17    2   10:52    2  2:04    2   43:49 19.2    2   56:44    4  2:05    4   36:29 11:41          
    2 DENNIS COLEMAN          49 MARATHON FL           1:35:41    4   11:10    5  3:32    4   47:56 17.5    4 1:02:38    1  1:00    1   32:04 10:16          
    3 MOTI BILIA              40 PLANTATION FL         1:35:42    3   11:06    3  2:18    1   42:46 19.6    1   56:09    2  1:46    5   37:48 12:06          
    4 GERARDO GUARINO         47 MIAMI FL              1:39:57    5   11:14    4  3:27    3   47:06 17.8    3 1:01:46    5  2:41    3   35:31 11:22          
    5 IGNACIO RIVEIRA         42 CORAL GABLES FL       1:58:09    1   10:15    1  1:52    5 1:10:46 11.9    5 1:22:52    3  1:50    2   33:28 10:43          


 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 99
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JILL RAEZER             37 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:37:31    1    9:07    1  2:23    1   47:22 17.7    1   58:51    1  1:38    1   37:03 11:52          
    2 MICHELLE BUSH           33 TAMARAC FL            1:48:34    2   13:17    2  2:34    2   49:40 16.9    2 1:05:29    2  1:54    2   41:11 13:11          
    3 KIMBERLY CARTER         38 MARGATE FL            2:02:52    3   18:07    3  3:12    3   56:52 14.8    3 1:18:10    3  2:11    3   42:32 13:37          


 FAT TIRE - MALE AGES: 10 - 99
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ERIK MOGELVANG          40 NAPLES FL             1:16:43    1    9:38    1  1:40    1   42:37 19.7    1   53:54    1  0:57    1   21:52  7:00          


 FAT TIRE - FEMALE AGES: 10 - 99
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MERLE LIIVAND           23 DAVIE FL              1:26:18    1    6:56    1  2:34    1   49:04 17.1    1   58:33    1  1:21    1   26:25  8:28          


 FIRST TIMER - MALE AGES: 10 - 99
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MARTIN ALVAREZ FLEITAS  37 MIAMI FL              1:21:52    2   10:45    3  2:33    3   44:09 19.0    1   57:26    5  1:27    2   23:00  7:22          
    2 CARMINE AVENA JUNIOR    38 SUNNY ISLES FL        1:26:35    7   13:39    4  2:39    2   41:42 20.1    2   57:59   14  2:21    4   26:16  8:25          
    3 MIGUEL DEGUZMAN         42 MIAMI FL              1:29:03   13   15:28    2  2:15    1   41:12 20.4    3   58:54    8  1:36    6   28:33  9:09          
    4 CHRISTIAN MORA          27 MIAMI fl              1:32:25    8   13:45    7  3:35    4   45:45 18.4    4 1:03:04    9  1:58    5   27:24  8:47          
    5 ALEXANDRE GALHARDO      39 MIAMI FL              1:40:10    6   12:58   11  4:20    5   45:49 18.3    5 1:03:06   17  2:35   14   34:30 11:03          
    6 MICHAEL ACOSTA          49 DORAL FL              1:40:20   12   14:41    6  3:20    6   48:26 17.3    6 1:06:26   13  2:10   11   31:45 10:10          
    7 TIMOTHY MARTINEZ        22 CORAL GABLES FL       1:40:49    3   11:04    9  4:02   12   54:09 15.5    7 1:09:14    3  1:20   10   30:17  9:42          
    8 VINCENT CHOW            27 SUNRISE FL            1:42:43   18   20:20    1  1:51    7   49:42 16.9   10 1:11:51   10  1:59    7   28:53  9:15          
    9 MIKE ANZIVINO           25 RIVERVIEW FL          1:43:56    9   14:21   18  6:15    8   50:58 16.5    9 1:11:33   19  3:01    8   29:23  9:25          
   10 JOSEPH SHULMAN          47 HOLLYWOOD fl          1:46:41   11   14:36    8  3:42    9   52:34 16.0    8 1:10:50    2  1:15   15   34:37 11:05          
   11 RICKY ARGUELLO          28 NORTH LAUDERDALE FL   1:47:54    5   12:42   19  7:39   11   53:26 15.7   12 1:13:47    4  1:21   12   32:47 10:30          
   12 PABLO MARTINEZ          42 MIAMI FL              1:52:12   15   16:28   15  4:54   10   52:39 16.0   13 1:14:01   18  2:36   16   35:37 11:24          
   13 JUAN NARVAEZ            27 NORTH LAUDERDALE FL   1:54:37   14   15:58   12  4:22   16   59:47 14.1   16 1:20:05    7  1:36   13   32:56 10:33          
   14 JOSEPH BOYD             22 MIAMI FL              1:55:37   17   18:46   10  4:16   17 1:00:20 13.9   17 1:23:21   12  2:09    9   30:08  9:39          
   15 MATT WOITYRA            39 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:57:10   19   22:20   13  4:35   18 1:03:05 13.3   18 1:29:59    6  1:34    3   25:37  8:12          
   16 JUAN CENDALES           45 BOGOTA Cu             1:57:37   16   17:37    5  3:01   14   55:02 15.3   14 1:15:39   11  1:59   17   40:00 12:48          
   17 JOSE HERNANDEZ          55 NORTH MIAMI BEACH FL  2:02:18   10   14:36   14  4:40   15   56:54 14.8   15 1:16:08   16  2:23   18   43:47 14:01          
   18 TROY GONZALEZ           19 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    2:04:40    1    8:44   16  5:11   19 1:29:06  9.4   19 1:43:00    1  0:56    1   20:45  6:39          
   19 RALPH MAGARINO          36 MIAMI FL              2:06:44    4   11:54   17  6:12   13   54:12 15.5   11 1:12:17   15  2:23   19   52:05 16:41          


 FIRST TIMER - FEMALE AGES: 10 - 99
-----------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Finish    Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run    Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State           Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ASHLEY HECLO            33 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:30:59    3   10:40    1  2:25    1   41:39 20.2    1   54:44   12  2:46    8   33:30 10:44          
    2 JEANNETTE PERR          35 SUNRISE FL            1:32:31    5   11:51    5  2:52    4   45:24 18.5    2 1:00:06    1  1:14    5   31:12 10:00          
    3 FRANCISCA COMPARINI     21 MIAMI FL              1:34:12    4   11:47   11  4:16    2   45:20 18.5    4 1:01:22   10  2:19    4   30:33  9:47          
    4 IZABELA PIQUET          33 MIAMI FL              1:35:41    2   10:21    2  2:40    5   47:15 17.8    3 1:00:15    5  1:40    9   33:47 10:49          
    5 PATRICIA SANTAPAU       44 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:35:47    9   14:12    3  2:43    7   49:27 17.0    7 1:06:22    8  2:05    1   27:22  8:46          
    6 DANIELLE ANDREW         20 MIAMI FL              1:36:15    1    9:47    4  2:46    8   50:18 16.7    5 1:02:50    4  1:20    7   32:06 10:17          
    7 ELISABETH BIERSCHENK    20 MIAMI FL              1:40:06    8   13:53   10  3:12   12   54:14 15.5   10 1:11:18    3  1:20    2   27:28  8:48          
    8 JOYCE M FREIRE          53 MIAMI FL              1:43:05   11   15:00    6  2:56    3   45:20 18.5    6 1:03:15    7  2:00   10   37:51 12:07          
    9 TANIA ADAMS             45 POMPANO BEACH FL      1:46:55    6   12:38    9  3:04   10   51:36 16.3    9 1:07:18    2  1:19   12   38:19 12:16          
   10 KATHLEEN MUNOZ          33 PALMETTO BAY FL       1:47:25    7   12:54   14  6:16   13   57:26 14.6   12 1:16:35   11  2:33    3   28:18  9:04          
   11 KELLY FREIRE            23 MIAMI FL              1:49:21   10   14:44    7  2:59    6   49:12 17.1    8 1:06:54    6  1:58   13   40:29 12:58          
   12 ELINA ACOSTA            50 MIAMI FL              1:55:48   12   15:50   12  4:21    9   51:32 16.3   11 1:11:42   13  3:09   14   40:58 13:07          
   13 ILEANA HERRERA          42 SUNRISE FL            1:56:46   13   18:06    8  2:59   14 1:02:00 13.5   14 1:23:04    9  2:10    6   31:33 10:06          
   14 JENNIFER DASH           43 OCEAN RIDGE FL        1:59:24   14   20:30   13  5:10   11   52:14 16.1   13 1:17:53   14  3:23   11   38:10 12:13