FLORIDIAN 15K RUN
            Saturday, October 18, 2014 - Clermont, Florida  USA
                     >>> Produced by SOMMER SPORTS <<<
 
   


---------------------------------------------------------------
          MALE OVERALL
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Lname        Fname      Ag City                    St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= == ========================== ======= ===== 
    1 Curley Steve            28 Orlando FL                   54:58  5:55 
    2 Nisbet Gary             23 Hayes                      1:11:15  7:40 
    3 Brockie Trent           23 Chattanooga FL             1:11:34  7:42 
    4 Lawter Vernon           49 Hernando FL                1:12:58  7:51 
    5 Block Steven            37 Longwwod FL                1:15:00  8:04 
    6 Lehosit David           56 Riverview FL               1:15:04  8:05 
    7 Nisbet Jack             53 Hayes                      1:15:11  8:05 
    8 Pieta James             37 Davenport FL               1:16:57  8:17 
    9 Garcia Omar             36 Orlando FL                 1:17:00  8:17 
   10 Williams Kevin          37 Orlando FL                 1:17:19  8:19 
   11 McCallion Patrick       44 Ocoee FL                   1:17:23  8:20 
   12 Lopez Geovarrie         41 Winter Garden FL           1:17:27  8:20 
   13 Robinson Lynn           60 Ocala FL                   1:18:01  8:24 
   14 Blake Matt              41 Clermont FL                1:18:52  8:29 
   15 Loudon Brian            43 Minneola FL                1:21:32  8:46 
   16 Dicks Tj                33 St Cloud FL                1:23:38  9:00 
   17 Medlin Tommy            51 Seffner FL                 1:24:46  9:07 
   18 Arellano Hector         35 Orlando FL                 1:28:03  9:29 
   19 Muething Mark           55 Cincinnati OH              1:28:28  9:31 
   20 Edgerton Devan          27 Orlando FL                 1:29:15  9:36 
   21 Wyatt Tom               57 Clermont FL                1:29:26  9:37 
   22 Garcia Carlos           45 Orlando FL                 1:31:19  9:50 
   23 Marchione James         52 Montverde FL               1:37:18 10:28 
   24 Laursen Joachim         16 Minneola FL                1:38:18 10:35 
   25 Dye Jim                 45 Minneola FL                1:38:18 10:35 
   26 Marcum Craig            50 Ocala FL                   1:40:57 10:52 
   27 Fernandez Rudy          36 Kissimmee FL               1:42:25 11:01 
   28 Robinson Matthew        35 Ocala FL                   1:42:47 11:04 
   29 Brear Luke              32 Clermont FL                1:46:05 11:25 
   30 Watts Wendell           39 Wesley Chapel FL           1:51:51 12:02 
   31 Rosser Hugh             53 Clermont FL                2:02:05 13:08 
   32 Schneck David           50 Orlando FL                 2:07:22 13:42 
   33 Weakley Kent            46 Ocala FL                   2:08:03 13:47 
   34 Peacock Conard          72 Leesburg FL                2:09:29 13:56 
   35 Nethero Scott           38 Clermont FL                2:12:57 14:18 


---------------------------------------------------------------
          FEMALE OVERALL
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Lname        Fname      Ag City                    St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= == ========================== ======= ===== 
    1 Scruggs Kristen E       31 Orlando FL                 1:14:57  8:04 
    2 Fraser Sheri            55 London On FL               1:16:37  8:15 
    3 Gasior Sarah            32 Orlando FL                 1:23:42  9:00 
    4 Conde Jessica           40 Newberry FL                1:24:01  9:02 
    5 Lundy Kimberly          57 Orange Park FL             1:24:15  9:04 
    6  Undy Stephanie         27 Washinton DC               1:26:06  9:16 
    7 Urban Allyson           29 Winter Garden FL           1:27:57  9:28 
    8 Wenzel Liza             22 Orlando FL                 1:29:24  9:37 
    9 Miranda Annabel         31 Orlando FL                 1:31:21  9:50 
   10 Blumeyer Kristy         36 Windermere FL              1:32:11  9:55 
   11 Wyatt Janet             57 Clermont FL                1:32:15  9:56 
   12 Thurston Kimberly       45 Clermont FL                1:32:24  9:57 
   13 Quinones Cyndi          37 Orlando FL                 1:32:45  9:59 
   14 Thomas Sharonda         35 Orlando FL                 1:33:23 10:03 
   15 Winslow Riley           13 Minneola FL                1:33:34 10:04 
   16 Barber Leslie           26 Orlando FL                 1:35:04 10:14 
   17 Gordon Nicole           26 Winter Garden FL           1:35:26 10:16 
   18 Roth Jacqueline         39 Clermont FL                1:36:41 10:24 
   19 Schmidt Crystal         34 Oviedo FL                  1:36:46 10:25 
   20 Baker Chris             48 Winter Garden FL           1:39:23 10:42 
   21 Escobar Jaime           37 Orlando FL                 1:40:01 10:46 
   22 Gregor Stephanie        30 Orlando FL                 1:40:54 10:51 
   23 Soto Amanda             29 Orlando FL                 1:40:55 10:51 
   24 Ghigliotti Lillian      46 Chesapeake VA              1:43:20 11:07 
   25 Hall Mary J             71 Brandon FL                 1:43:22 11:07 
   26 Ramos Lidia             36 Minneola FL                1:44:22 11:14 
   27 McDanel Kristen         39 Orlando FL                 1:45:40 11:22 
   28 Lopez Tania             37 Orlando FL                 1:46:46 11:29 
   29 Mogg Elizabeth          35 Oxford FL                  1:49:06 11:44 
   30 Manseau Fiona           53 The Villages FL            1:49:06 11:44 
   31 Semidey Diana           33 Kissimmee FL               1:49:07 11:44 
   32 Baker Karen             35 Winter Garden FL           1:50:05 11:51 
   33 Robinson Lesley         29 Sarasota FL                1:50:18 11:52 
   34 Alvarado Marly          23 Bradenton FL               1:50:56 11:56 
   35 Butler Angel            35                            1:54:17 12:18 
   36 Rourk Tina              47 Gotha FL                   1:56:13 12:30 
   37 Brown Lisa              34 Clermont FL                1:56:15 12:30 
   38 Skonecki Martina        38 Orlando FL                 1:56:24 12:31 
   39 Figueroa Stephanie      33 Belle Isle FL              1:57:31 12:39 
   40 Winchell Jennifer       49 The Villages FL            1:57:32 12:39 
   41 Tierce Smithson Constan 36 Eustis FL                  1:57:32 12:39 
   42 Ortiz Mariale           35 Winter Garden FL           2:01:36 13:05 
   43 Forney Susan            50 Dover FL                   2:02:41 13:12 
   44 Bousaid Ariz            50 Winter Park FL             2:03:40 13:18 
   45 Moyer Sue               50 Apopka FL                  2:05:46 13:32 
   46 Schneck Denise          50 Orlando FL                 2:07:23 13:42 
   47 Rosa Debbie             51 Enterprise FL              2:08:51 13:52 
   48 Smith Iris              67 Lakeland FL                2:08:58 13:53 
   49 Keysor Lisa             44 Melbourne FL               2:09:45 13:58 
   50 Woolery Sandra          40 Orlando FL                 2:11:17 14:07 
   51 Nethero Amanda          31 Clermont FL                2:12:57 14:18 
   52 Brazzeal Charlene       70 Valrico FL                 2:15:00 14:31 
   53 Ulrich Tara             34 Clermont FL                2:23:12 15:24 
   54 Hutchins Joelle         35 Clermont FL                2:23:25 15:26 
   55 Brooks Allison          38 Kissimmee FL               2:23:26 15:26 
   56 Wells Cara              46 Orlando FL                 2:40:35 17:16 
   57 Stafford Lora           25 Reunion FL                 2:52:29 18:33