FRIENDS OF LAKE LOUISA REAL FLORIDA 5K
            May 24, 2014- LAKE LOUISA STATE PARK - CLERMONT, FL
               Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - CHIPTIMES.COM
 

 OVERALL RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   362 NOAH ELDER              M 14 CLERMONT FL              18:57  6:06 
    2   334 ALEXANDER SABIROV       M 19 CLERMONT FL              19:00  6:07 
    3   258 BIRHANU VAN DER RIET    M 15 CLERMONT FL              21:01  6:46 
    4   361 DAVID ELDER             M 51 CLERMONT FL              21:17  6:51 
    5   311 ISAIAH LING             M 20 ORLANDO FL               21:29  6:55 
    6   369 DOUGLAS PICKELL         M 54 ORLANDO FL               22:16  7:10 
    7   356 JAMI YOUNGMANN          F 29 WEIRSDALE FL             22:21  7:12 
    8   358 BARRY BROWN             M 45 WINDERMERE FL            22:40  7:18 
    9   370 CRISTINA SMY            F 38 CLERMONT FL              22:59  7:24 
   10   363 JOE GRINSTEAD           M 43 LEESBURG FL              23:20  7:31 
   11   325 MEHARI VAN DER RIET     M 12 CLERMONT FL              23:32  7:35 
   12   292 ALEXIS HILL             F 13 CLERMONT FL              24:15  7:49 
   13   347 JOHN TURNER             M 13 CLERMONT FL              24:16  7:49 
   14   371 RICH VIGGIANO           M 47 HAINES CITY FL           24:16  7:49 
   15   252 LAURIE ALLEGOOD         F 51 CLERMONT FL              24:17  7:49 
   16   353 NICHOLAS WALKER         M 29 ORLANDO FL               24:41  7:57 
   17   355 DON WILSON              M 59 CLERMONT FL              24:53  8:01 
   18   357 PHILIP AURELUS          M 28 ORLANDO FL               25:19  8:09 
   19   253 SKIP ALLEGOOD           M 53 CLERMONT FL              25:23  8:10 
   20   270 CLAUDENA COULTER        F 47 GROVELAND FL             25:39  8:16 
   21   365 JOSEPH SZARKO           M 53 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         25:59  8:22 
   22   314 GINGER LORE             F 41 WINDERMERE FL            26:04  8:24 
   23   298 TRACEY JOHNSON          F 44 DAVENPORT FL             26:17  8:28 
   24   261 LINDA BRIODY            F 62 CLERMONT FL              27:04  8:43 
   25   293 MACKENZIE HILL          F 11 CLERMONT FL              27:55  8:59 
   26   294 SHANE HILL              M 42 CLERMONT FL              27:55  9:00 
   27   313 TRENT LING              M 49 ORLANDO FL               28:45  9:16 
   28   336 JOSHUA SALDANA          M 27 BROOKLYN NY              28:45  9:16 
   29   329 TONI RICHARDSON         F 62 MASCOTTE FL              29:34  9:31 
   30   349 KARRIE-LINN VELMS       F 46 CLERMONT FL              30:09  9:42 
   31   343 HAROLD SMITH            M 77 SEBRING FL               30:26  9:48 
   32   269 DAVID CORNELISON        M 39 CLERMONT FL              30:35  9:51 
   33   364 DEBORAH SZARKO          F 51 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         31:29 10:08 
   34   316 DONALD LOUDON           M 53 CLERMONT FL              31:30 10:09 
   35   308 JOHN LAHR               M 41 MAITLAND FL              31:35 10:10 
   36   338 JOSEPH SCHIETECATTE     M 15 ORLANDO FL               31:51 10:15 
   37   348 TRACY TURNER            F 43 CLERMONT FL              32:10 10:21 
   38   281 STEVE FRANKENBERRY      M 45 WINTER GARDEN FL         32:41 10:31 
   39   275 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS      F 37 FRUITLAND PARK FL        32:45 10:33 
   40   277 GRIFFIN DYE             M 16 MINNEOLA FL              33:13 10:42 
   41   299 CAITLIN JONES           F 28 CLERMONT FL              33:34 10:49 
   42   267 PRAXIDES CHEN           F 38 LADY LAKE FL             33:37 10:49 
   43   359 MICHAEL CALVERT         M 31 GREENSBORO NC            33:59 10:57 
   44   367 ROB BOGGS               M 42 CLERMONT FL              34:23 11:04 
   45   274 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     F 60 CLERMONT FL              34:25 11:05 
   46   297 JULIE JAMES             F 54 WINDERMERE FL            35:24 11:24 
   47   295 LAURA HODGES            F 30 DAVENPORT FL             35:28 11:25 
   48   273 T.J DICKS               M 32 ST CLOUD FL              35:50 11:32 
   49   303 PEGGY KNOWLES           F 59 CLERMONT FL              36:14 11:40 
   50   333 JENNIFER RUGGIERO       F 27 CLERMONT FL              36:36 11:47 
   51   276 DANA DYE                F 41 MINNEOLA FL              36:50 11:52 
   52   263 MUSIC BRUNETTO          F 26 CLERMONT FL              36:54 11:53 
   53   328 PENNY REED              F 52 GOTHA FL                 37:03 11:56 
   54   327 ROBIN PEREZ             F 56 CLERMONT FL              38:02 12:15 
   55   300 RENEE KEARNEY           F 38 CLERMONT FL              38:15 12:19 
   56   282 NIKI FREEMAN            F 46 CLERMONT FL              38:28 12:23 
   57   266 CHARLOTTE CHANDLER      F 39 CLERMONT FL              38:33 12:25 
   58   345 SYLVIA TOUGH            F 29 WINDERMERE FL            39:39 12:46 
   59   260 KAYLA BRASCH            F 27 CLERMONT FL              39:41 12:47 
   60   326 TONYA NETTLES           F 43 LEESBURG FL              39:47 12:49 
   61   286 CHRISTINA GRANT         F 28 KISSIMMEE FL             39:57 12:52 
   62   350 APRIL VENTURA           F  0 KISSIMMEE FL             39:57 12:52 
   63   373 ELIZABETH SCHNEIDER     F 44 CLERMONT FL              40:10 12:56 
   64   354 SARAH WILCOX            F 32 WINTER GARDEN FL         40:17 12:58 
   65   268 MARCIA COCKRELL         F 64 CLERMONT FL              40:37 13:05 
   66   344 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       F 63 CLERMONT FL              40:37 13:05 
   67   259 KATIE BOYD              F 44 CLERMONT FL              40:38 13:05 
   68   279 DAVID FOSTER            M 55 ORLNDO FL                40:58 13:12 
   69   254 JULIE ALLEN             F 55 LAKE WALES FL            41:29 13:22 
   70   265 MAKEL BUFORD            M 12 ORLANDO FL               42:25 13:39 
   71   310 ARIANNA LING            F 18 ORLANDO FL               42:45 13:46 
   72   360 CHERYL COLLISON         F 46 GROVELAND FL             42:45 13:46 
   73   322 JORDAN MARITATO         M  7 ORLANDO FL               43:01 13:51 
   74   284 JOSH FREEMYER           M 27 WINDERMERE FL            43:17 13:56 
   75   283 JENNY FREEMYER          F 28 WINDERMERE FL            43:17 13:56 
   76   337 CRAIG SCHIETECATTE      M 43 ORLANDO FL               43:22 13:58 
   77   296 MELINDA HOUGH           F 35 CHAMPIONS GAT FL         43:31 14:01 
   78   340 GAVIN SISK              M 47 ORLANDO FL               43:56 14:09 
   79   291 KENNETH HIERMAN         M 45 CLERMONT FL              43:56 14:09 
   80   290 GWENDOLYN HIERMAN       F 15 CLERMONT FL              43:56 14:09 
   81   289 JOEY HARP               M 28 DAVENPORT FL             44:27 14:19 
   82   342 AUDREY SMITH            F 75 SEBRING FL               44:39 14:23 
   83   287 SANDRA HABER            F 62 LAKE WALES FL            44:53 14:27 
   84   278 DARBY FOSTER            F 18 ORLANDO FL               45:07 14:32 
   85   346 JOYCE TUCKER            F 69 CLERMONT FL              45:15 14:34 
   86   302 LAURA KELLEY            F 31 DAVENPORT FL             45:48 14:45 
   87   301 JACQUI KELLEY           F  7 DAVENPORT FL             45:48 14:45 
   88   288 GREGORY HARDY           M 52 CLERMONT FL              46:03 14:50 
   89   323 PATRICK MARITATO        M 40 ORLANDO FL               46:25 14:57 
   90   324 BETTI MCTURK            F 59 CLERMONT FL              48:05 15:29 
   91   335 CHRISTIN SALDANA        F 31 BROOKLYN NY              48:21 15:34 
   92   315 ANTIONETTE LOUDON       F 52 CLERMONT FL              48:22 15:34 
   93   317 JAMES LOUDON            M 83 CLERMONT FL              48:22 15:34 
   94   318 CIARA MALADY            F 11 WINTER HAVEN FL          49:22 15:54 
   95   319 LISA MALADY             F 42 WINTER HAVEN FL          49:24 15:54 
   96   312 SIAUW LING              F 54 ORLANDO FL               49:39 15:59 
   97   262 MAUREEN BROWN           F 56 CLERMONT FL              51:12 16:29 
   98   272 GERARD COURTNEY         M 65 CLERMONT FL              51:15 16:30 
   99   271 CYNTHIA COURTNEY        F 62 CLERMONT FL              51:20 16:32 
  100   280 TAWNYA FOSTER           F 52 ORLANDO FL               52:33 16:55 
  101   366 JANINE FRAVEL           F 34 GROVELAND FL             54:21 17:30 
  102   372 RAVEN VIGGIANO          F 14 HAINRES CITY FL          55:28 17:51 
  103   368 CAROLYN GREENE          F 70 CLERMONT FL              56:37 18:14 
  104   321 JOAN MARITATO           F 34 ORLANDO FL               56:59 18:21 
  105   305 JAMES KORTEN            M 32 ORLANDO FL               59:06 19:02 
  106   307 MAKENZIE KORTEN         F  6 ORLANDO FL               59:07 19:02 
  107   306 LYNETTE KORTEN          F 31 ORLANDO FL               59:07 19:02 
  108   304 HAYDEN KORTEN           M  3 ORLANDO FL               59:07 19:02 
  109   351 AMY WADE                F 35 MINNEOLA FL              59:30 19:09 
  110   352 JASON WADE              M 42 MINNEOLA FL              59:31 19:10