FRIENDS OF LAKE LOUISA REAL FLORIDA 5K
            May 24, 2014- LAKE LOUISA STATE PARK - CLERMONT, FL
               Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - CHIPTIMES.COM
 

 MALE RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   362 NOAH ELDER              M 14 CLERMONT FL              18:57  6:06 
    2   334 ALEXANDER SABIROV       M 19 CLERMONT FL              19:00  6:07 
    3   258 BIRHANU VAN DER RIET    M 15 CLERMONT FL              21:01  6:46 
    4   361 DAVID ELDER             M 51 CLERMONT FL              21:17  6:51 
    5   311 ISAIAH LING             M 20 ORLANDO FL               21:29  6:55 
    6   369 DOUGLAS PICKELL         M 54 ORLANDO FL               22:16  7:10 
    7   358 BARRY BROWN             M 45 WINDERMERE FL            22:40  7:18 
    8   363 JOE GRINSTEAD           M 43 LEESBURG FL              23:20  7:31 
    9   325 MEHARI VAN DER RIET     M 12 CLERMONT FL              23:32  7:35 
   10   347 JOHN TURNER             M 13 CLERMONT FL              24:16  7:49 
   11   371 RICH VIGGIANO           M 47 HAINES CITY FL           24:16  7:49 
   12   353 NICHOLAS WALKER         M 29 ORLANDO FL               24:41  7:57 
   13   355 DON WILSON              M 59 CLERMONT FL              24:53  8:01 
   14   357 PHILIP AURELUS          M 28 ORLANDO FL               25:19  8:09 
   15   253 SKIP ALLEGOOD           M 53 CLERMONT FL              25:23  8:10 
   16   365 JOSEPH SZARKO           M 53 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         25:59  8:22 
   17   294 SHANE HILL              M 42 CLERMONT FL              27:55  9:00 
   18   313 TRENT LING              M 49 ORLANDO FL               28:45  9:16 
   19   336 JOSHUA SALDANA          M 27 BROOKLYN NY              28:45  9:16 
   20   343 HAROLD SMITH            M 77 SEBRING FL               30:26  9:48 
   21   269 DAVID CORNELISON        M 39 CLERMONT FL              30:35  9:51 
   22   316 DONALD LOUDON           M 53 CLERMONT FL              31:30 10:09 
   23   308 JOHN LAHR               M 41 MAITLAND FL              31:35 10:10 
   24   338 JOSEPH SCHIETECATTE     M 15 ORLANDO FL               31:51 10:15 
   25   281 STEVE FRANKENBERRY      M 45 WINTER GARDEN FL         32:41 10:31 
   26   277 GRIFFIN DYE             M 16 MINNEOLA FL              33:13 10:42 
   27   359 MICHAEL CALVERT         M 31 GREENSBORO NC            33:59 10:57 
   28   367 ROB BOGGS               M 42 CLERMONT FL              34:23 11:04 
   29   273 T.J DICKS               M 32 ST CLOUD FL              35:50 11:32 
   30   279 DAVID FOSTER            M 55 ORLNDO FL                40:58 13:12 
   31   265 MAKEL BUFORD            M 12 ORLANDO FL               42:25 13:39 
   32   322 JORDAN MARITATO         M  7 ORLANDO FL               43:01 13:51 
   33   284 JOSH FREEMYER           M 27 WINDERMERE FL            43:17 13:56 
   34   337 CRAIG SCHIETECATTE      M 43 ORLANDO FL               43:22 13:58 
   35   340 GAVIN SISK              M 47 ORLANDO FL               43:56 14:09 
   36   291 KENNETH HIERMAN         M 45 CLERMONT FL              43:56 14:09 
   37   289 JOEY HARP               M 28 DAVENPORT FL             44:27 14:19 
   38   288 GREGORY HARDY           M 52 CLERMONT FL              46:03 14:50 
   39   323 PATRICK MARITATO        M 40 ORLANDO FL               46:25 14:57 
   40   317 JAMES LOUDON            M 83 CLERMONT FL              48:22 15:34 
   41   272 GERARD COURTNEY         M 65 CLERMONT FL              51:15 16:30 
   42   305 JAMES KORTEN            M 32 ORLANDO FL               59:06 19:02 
   43   304 HAYDEN KORTEN           M  3 ORLANDO FL               59:07 19:02 
   44   352 JASON WADE              M 42 MINNEOLA FL              59:31 19:10