FRIENDS OF LAKE LOUISA REAL FLORIDA 5K
            May 24, 2014- LAKE LOUISA STATE PARK - CLERMONT, FL
               Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - CHIPTIMES.COM
 

 FEMALE RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   356 JAMI YOUNGMANN          F 29 WEIRSDALE FL             22:21  7:12 
    2   370 CRISTINA SMY            F 38 CLERMONT FL              22:59  7:24 
    3   292 ALEXIS HILL             F 13 CLERMONT FL              24:15  7:49 
    4   252 LAURIE ALLEGOOD         F 51 CLERMONT FL              24:17  7:49 
    5   270 CLAUDENA COULTER        F 47 GROVELAND FL             25:39  8:16 
    6   314 GINGER LORE             F 41 WINDERMERE FL            26:04  8:24 
    7   298 TRACEY JOHNSON          F 44 DAVENPORT FL             26:17  8:28 
    8   261 LINDA BRIODY            F 62 CLERMONT FL              27:04  8:43 
    9   293 MACKENZIE HILL          F 11 CLERMONT FL              27:55  8:59 
   10   329 TONI RICHARDSON         F 62 MASCOTTE FL              29:34  9:31 
   11   349 KARRIE-LINN VELMS       F 46 CLERMONT FL              30:09  9:42 
   12   364 DEBORAH SZARKO          F 51 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         31:29 10:08 
   13   348 TRACY TURNER            F 43 CLERMONT FL              32:10 10:21 
   14   275 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS      F 37 FRUITLAND PARK FL        32:45 10:33 
   15   299 CAITLIN JONES           F 28 CLERMONT FL              33:34 10:49 
   16   267 PRAXIDES CHEN           F 38 LADY LAKE FL             33:37 10:49 
   17   274 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     F 60 CLERMONT FL              34:25 11:05 
   18   297 JULIE JAMES             F 54 WINDERMERE FL            35:24 11:24 
   19   295 LAURA HODGES            F 30 DAVENPORT FL             35:28 11:25 
   20   303 PEGGY KNOWLES           F 59 CLERMONT FL              36:14 11:40 
   21   333 JENNIFER RUGGIERO       F 27 CLERMONT FL              36:36 11:47 
   22   276 DANA DYE                F 41 MINNEOLA FL              36:50 11:52 
   23   263 MUSIC BRUNETTO          F 26 CLERMONT FL              36:54 11:53 
   24   328 PENNY REED              F 52 GOTHA FL                 37:03 11:56 
   25   327 ROBIN PEREZ             F 56 CLERMONT FL              38:02 12:15 
   26   300 RENEE KEARNEY           F 38 CLERMONT FL              38:15 12:19 
   27   282 NIKI FREEMAN            F 46 CLERMONT FL              38:28 12:23 
   28   266 CHARLOTTE CHANDLER      F 39 CLERMONT FL              38:33 12:25 
   29   345 SYLVIA TOUGH            F 29 WINDERMERE FL            39:39 12:46 
   30   260 KAYLA BRASCH            F 27 CLERMONT FL              39:41 12:47 
   31   326 TONYA NETTLES           F 43 LEESBURG FL              39:47 12:49 
   32   286 CHRISTINA GRANT         F 28 KISSIMMEE FL             39:57 12:52 
   33   350 APRIL VENTURA           F  0 KISSIMMEE FL             39:57 12:52 
   34   373 ELIZABETH SCHNEIDER     F 44 CLERMONT FL              40:10 12:56 
   35   354 SARAH WILCOX            F 32 WINTER GARDEN FL         40:17 12:58 
   36   268 MARCIA COCKRELL         F 64 CLERMONT FL              40:37 13:05 
   37   344 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       F 63 CLERMONT FL              40:37 13:05 
   38   259 KATIE BOYD              F 44 CLERMONT FL              40:38 13:05 
   39   254 JULIE ALLEN             F 55 LAKE WALES FL            41:29 13:22 
   40   310 ARIANNA LING            F 18 ORLANDO FL               42:45 13:46 
   41   360 CHERYL COLLISON         F 46 GROVELAND FL             42:45 13:46 
   42   283 JENNY FREEMYER          F 28 WINDERMERE FL            43:17 13:56 
   43   296 MELINDA HOUGH           F 35 CHAMPIONS GAT FL         43:31 14:01 
   44   290 GWENDOLYN HIERMAN       F 15 CLERMONT FL              43:56 14:09 
   45   342 AUDREY SMITH            F 75 SEBRING FL               44:39 14:23 
   46   287 SANDRA HABER            F 62 LAKE WALES FL            44:53 14:27 
   47   278 DARBY FOSTER            F 18 ORLANDO FL               45:07 14:32 
   48   346 JOYCE TUCKER            F 69 CLERMONT FL              45:15 14:34 
   49   302 LAURA KELLEY            F 31 DAVENPORT FL             45:48 14:45 
   50   301 JACQUI KELLEY           F  7 DAVENPORT FL             45:48 14:45 
   51   324 BETTI MCTURK            F 59 CLERMONT FL              48:05 15:29 
   52   335 CHRISTIN SALDANA        F 31 BROOKLYN NY              48:21 15:34 
   53   315 ANTIONETTE LOUDON       F 52 CLERMONT FL              48:22 15:34 
   54   318 CIARA MALADY            F 11 WINTER HAVEN FL          49:22 15:54 
   55   319 LISA MALADY             F 42 WINTER HAVEN FL          49:24 15:54 
   56   312 SIAUW LING              F 54 ORLANDO FL               49:39 15:59 
   57   262 MAUREEN BROWN           F 56 CLERMONT FL              51:12 16:29 
   58   271 CYNTHIA COURTNEY        F 62 CLERMONT FL              51:20 16:32 
   59   280 TAWNYA FOSTER           F 52 ORLANDO FL               52:33 16:55 
   60   366 JANINE FRAVEL           F 34 GROVELAND FL             54:21 17:30 
   61   372 RAVEN VIGGIANO          F 14 HAINRES CITY FL          55:28 17:51 
   62   368 CAROLYN GREENE          F 70 CLERMONT FL              56:37 18:14 
   63   321 JOAN MARITATO           F 34 ORLANDO FL               56:59 18:21 
   64   307 MAKENZIE KORTEN         F  6 ORLANDO FL               59:07 19:02 
   65   306 LYNETTE KORTEN          F 31 ORLANDO FL               59:07 19:02 
   66   351 AMY WADE                F 35 MINNEOLA FL              59:30 19:09