COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K #4
                  September 13, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 

                 * * * * * OVERALL RESULTS - 5K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                    St  5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ==========================  ======= ===== 
    1  1492 ALEXANDER SABIROV       M 19 CLERMONT FL                   17:52  5:45 
    2  1515 MANUEL VALLEJE          M 25 WINTER HAVEN FL               19:41  6:21 
    3  1465 MATTHEW ALLEN           M 39 WINDERMERE FL                 19:49  6:23 
    4  1216 KURT HUBBARD            M 44 ST. AUGUSTINE FL              20:01  6:27 
    5  1290 PATRICK MCCALLION       M 43 OCOEE FL                      20:04  6:28 
    6  1013 CHUCK BABBINO           M 31 EUSTIS FL                     20:05  6:28 
    7  1008 WILLIAM AMESBURY        M 48 OCALA FL                      20:06  6:28 
    8  1087 STUART CLENNELL         M 28 WINDERMERE FL                 20:24  6:34 
    9  1513 MAITE MASCOSO           F 42 LONGWOOD FL                   20:25  6:34 
   10  1516 ANGEL SANCHEZ           M 38 WINTER HAVEN FL               20:32  6:37 
   11  1347 KEVIN PIMENTEL          M 26 LAKE ALFRED FL                21:02  6:46 
   12  1507 JOSE MEJARES            M 57 LA JOLLA CA                   21:05  6:48 
   13  1527 STEVE KARPACS           M 52 TAMPA FL                      21:27  6:54 
   14  1068 BARIS CANYAS            M 34 ORLANDO FL                    21:28  6:55 
   15  1464 DARREN AKLAN            M 43 WINTER GARDEN FL              21:44  7:00 
   16  1023 JAMIE BENEDICT          M 41 GROVELAND FL                  21:51  7:02 
   17  1379 RAFAEL SEMIDEI          M 49 OCALA FL                      22:02  7:06 
   18  1189 MATT HARTMAN            M 32 LAKE MARY FL                  22:06  7:07 
   19  1177 JOE GRINSTEAD           M 43 LEESBURG FL                   22:29  7:15 
   20  1295 GINGER MCKIM            F 55 CLERMONT FL                   22:35  7:16 
   21  1137 PETER EMBLETON          M 63 KISSIMMEE FL                  22:39  7:18 
   22  1522 TIM LINAMEN             M 51 AUBURNDALE FL                 22:42  7:19 
   23  1514 JEFF DUNN               M 47 WINTER HAVEN FL               22:47  7:20 
   24  1111 DAMIEN CRUZ             M 14 BRANDON FL                    22:51  7:21 
   25  1523 VICTOR CARRANZA         M 49 SPRING HILL FL                23:50  7:41 
   26  1102 NATASHA COSGROVE        F 37 LAKE WALES FL                 23:55  7:42 
   27  1031 MATT BLAKE              M 40 CLERMONT FL                   24:00  7:44 
   28  1505 KATIE KLINE             F 28 OXFORD FL                     24:05  7:45 
   29  1423 JOSH TORRENGA           M 30 ORLANDO FL                    24:12  7:48 
   30  1412 CAROLYNE TANNER         F 53 WINTER PARK FL                24:14  7:48 
   31  1267 GREG LEWIS              M 53 LEESBURG FL                   24:16  7:49 
   32  1306 CHUCK MORRIS            M 50 SUMMERFIELD FL                24:30  7:54 
   33  1136 NAOMI EMBLETON          F 41 KISSIMMEE FL                  24:44  7:58 
   34  1488 MIRIAM PATTON           F 43 WINTER GARDEN FL              24:50  8:00 
   35  1107 ANGEL CRAIG             F 42 SUMMERFIELD FL                24:51  8:00 
   36  1035 ROBERT BOEHM            M 64 LAKE WALES FL                 24:52  8:00 
   37  1532 ALEX GEORGIEV           M  9 OAKLAND FL                    24:53  8:01 
   38  1346 JAMES PIETA             M 36 DAVENPORT FL                  24:54  8:01 
   39  1330 LANCE PARDEE            M 54 ST. CLOUD FL                  24:55  8:01 
   40  1086 RACHEL CLENNELL         F 24 WINDERMERE FL                 24:59  8:03 
   41  1037 KELSEY BOSWELL          F  9 CLERMONT FL                   25:16  8:08 
   42  1311 SCOTT MURPHY            M 27 CLERMONT FL                   25:21  8:10 
   43  1439 KENT WEAKLEY            M 46 OCALA FL                      25:26  8:11 
   44  1238 LIZ JORDAN              F 38 WINTER SPRINGS FL             25:27  8:12 
   45  1202 DUREYA HILL             M 45 ORLANDO FL                    25:29  8:13 
   46  1171 PAM GLADD               F 43 WINTER GARDEN FL              25:42  8:16 
   47  1237 LESLIE JORDAN           F 42 ORLANDO FL                    25:42  8:17 
   48  1069 CHARLES CARDWELL        M 34 HAINES CITY FL                25:48  8:18 
   49  1279 JEFFREY MAILHOT         M 29 ORLANDO FL                    25:51  8:19 
   50  1360 ROSEMARY RODRIGUES      F 56 WINTER HAVEN FL               25:55  8:21 
   51  1449 DON WILSON              M 59 CLERMONT FL                   26:00  8:23 
   52  1158 ANDEE GARRISON          F 37 WINTER GARDEN FL              26:02  8:23 
   53  1105 TOM COUNCIL             M 60 POINCIANA FL                  26:03  8:23 
   54  1014 EVAN BAILEY             M 32 CLERMONT FL                   26:09  8:25 
   55  1215 DANIEL HUBBARD          M 30 MOUNT CLEMENS MI              26:21  8:29 
   56  1300 DAVID MILLER            M 46 CASSELBERRY FL                26:26  8:31 
   57  1193 JULIE HAZLETT           F 47 ZEPHYRHILLS FL                26:33  8:33 
   58  1376 NICOLE SCHMIDT          F 31 ORLANDO FL                    26:45  8:37 
   59  1427 MICHAEL TOWNSEND        M 31 ORLANDO FL                    26:54  8:40 
   60  1201 ALEXIS HILL             F 13 CLERMONT FL                   27:02  8:42 
   61  1092 JONATHAN COLON          M 10 MINNEOLA FL                   27:06  8:44 
   62  1123 T.J DICKS               M 33 ST CLOUD FL                   27:06  8:44 
   63  1504 SHARI HENDRICKSON       F 52 MARIETTA GA                   27:07  8:44 
   64  1293 KRISTEN MCDANEL         F 39 ORLANDO FL                    27:10  8:45 
   65  1420 SHARONDA THOMAS         F 35 ORLANDO FL                    27:10  8:45 
   66  1207 TYLANA HILL             F 40 ORLANDO FL                    27:10  8:45 
   67  1012 ANDREW AZIZ             M 12 CLERMONT FL                   27:12  8:46 
   68  1371 KEVIN SANCHEZ           M 54 CLERMONT FL                   27:19  8:48 
   69  1357 DON RENYER              M 31 APT 109 FL                    27:22  8:49 
   70  1460 JANET WYATT             F 56 CLERMONT FL                   27:27  8:50 
   71  1467 BILL BENNINGTON         M 33 CLERMONT FL                   27:29  8:51 
   72  1226 MICHAEL JACOBS JR.      M 18 ORLANDO FL                    27:37  8:54 
   73  1096 RUBEN COLON             M 11 APOPKA FL                     27:38  8:54 
   74  1461 TOM WYATT               M 56 CLERMONT FL                   27:39  8:54 
   75  1074 TRACY CASSARA           F 43 ORLANDO FL                    27:57  9:00 
   76  1510 AZEB COLLINS            F 36 ORLANDO FL                    27:59  9:01 
   77  1341 STEPHANIE PFIESTER      F 38 CLERMONT FL                   28:03  9:02 
   78  1350 MATT PYTOSH             M 53 OCOEE FL                      28:07  9:03 
   79  1204 MACKENZIE HILL          F 12 CLERMONT FL                   28:09  9:04 
   80  1101 DAVID CORNELISON        M 39 CLERMONT FL                   28:20  9:08 
   81  1175 TIFFANY GRAY            F 25 TAVARES FL                    28:23  9:08 
   82  1206 SHANE HILL              M 42 CLERMONT FL                   28:26  9:10 
   83  1219 KODY HURDLE             M 16 KISSIMMEE FL                  28:30  9:11 
   84  1307 JANET MORRIS            F 46 SUMMERFIELD FL                28:31  9:11 
   85  1144 JULIA FINNIGAN          F 37 KISSIMMEE FL                  28:33  9:12 
   86  1135 CYNTHIA ELLEZINGUE      F 25 KISSIMMEE FL                  28:35  9:12 
   87  1043 KAREN BOWLER            F 64 CLERMONT FL                   28:36  9:13 
   88  1018 LESLIE BARBER           F 26 ORLANDO FL                    28:37  9:13 
   89  1318 SALLY NEWMAN-RUSSELL    F 46 ROCHFORD ES                   28:44  9:15 
   90  1473 KENNETH GLATSTEIN       M  8 WINTER HAVEN FL               28:46  9:16 
   91  1007 TOM AMBROSE             M 13 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL         28:46  9:16 
   92  1168 EVELIS GERENA           F 41 APOPKA FL                     28:49  9:17 
   93  1169 SOFIA GERENA            F 12 APOPKA FL                     28:51  9:17 
   94  1038 SYDNEY BOSWELL          F 11 CLERMONT FL                   28:53  9:18 
   95  1287 CHRISTOPHER MARINOSCI   M 31 ORLANDO FL                    28:53  9:18 
   96  1414 RISSIE THIELER          F 67 CLERMONT FL                   28:55  9:19 
   97  1026 JUDY BENTLEY            F 55 APOPKA FL                     29:00  9:20 
   98  1036 AMY BORSETH             F 52 CLERMONT FL                   29:01  9:21 
   99  1280 BRUCE MAKIN             M 47 FERN PARK FL                  29:02  9:21 
  100  1519 LESLIE ADAMS            F 39 MAITLAND FL                   29:13  9:24 
  101  1436 KARRIE-LINN VELMS       F 46 CLERMONT FL                   29:17  9:26 
  102  1445 ROSEMARY WILLHITE       F 42 SARASOTA FL                   29:22  9:27 
  103  1463 STEPHANIE ZAVADA        F 22 FT. MYERS FL                  29:23  9:28 
  104  1422 KIMBERLY THURSTON       F 45 CLERMONT FL                   29:26  9:29 
  105  1370 CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ       M 23 CLERMONT FL                   29:30  9:30 
  106  1125 ELIZABETH DOST          F 41 CLERMONT FL                   29:30  9:30 
  107  1070 ERICA CARPENTER         F 24 ORLANDO FL                    29:35  9:31 
  108  1004 IRIS ALFONSO            F 48 WEBSTER FL                    29:36  9:32 
  109  1187 CAROLYN HARMON          F 61 CLERMONT FL                   29:38  9:33 
  110  1389 THERESA SLIFER          F 66 OCALA FL                      29:46  9:35 
  111  1265 ALYSON LECKER           F 23 MINNEOLA FL                   29:46  9:35 
  112  1039 MICHAELA BOUCHET        F  8 CLERMONT FL                   29:46  9:35 
  113  1257 LINDA KOZAK             F 58 ORLANDO FL                    29:51  9:37 
  114  1225 TARSHA JACOBS           F 43 ORLANDO FL                    30:00  9:40 
  115  1416 ALLY THOMAS             F 26 CLERMONT FL                   30:13  9:44 
  116  1443 JESSICA WHITLATCH       F 28 WINTER GARDEN FL              30:14  9:44 
  117  1355 JOSHUA REEVES           M 24 CLERMONT FL                   30:18  9:45 
  118  1384 GAVIN SISK              M 47 ORLANDO FL                    30:27  9:49 
  119  1082 PETER CHERRY            M 51 ORLANDO FL                    30:28  9:49 
  120  1095 LOUIS COLON             M 45 MINNEOLA FL                   30:35  9:51 
  121  1005 DEBORAH ALLEN           F 53 ORLANDO FL                    30:41  9:53 
  122  1109 ASHLEIGH CROWE          F 25 ORLANDO FL                    30:43  9:54 
  123  1431 TERRI VARNADOE          F 55 OCALA FL                      30:45  9:54 
  124  1235 ANNE JONES              F 50 DAVENPORT FL                  30:47  9:55 
  125  1477 ROBERT HAAS             M 47 SHAMONG NJ                    30:50  9:56 
  126  1268 KATHERINE LEWIS         F 52 LEESBURG FL                   30:51  9:56 
  127  1333 RICHARD PAYNE           M 28 ORLANDO FL                    30:53  9:57 
  128  1424 MARGUERITE TORRENGA     F 31 ORLANDO FL                    30:56  9:58 
  129  1154 DANIELA GALVAO          F 40 CELEBRATION FL                30:59  9:59 
  130  1364 HUGH ROSSER             M 53 CLERMONT FL                   31:01  9:59 
  131  1506 STEVE CHIN              M 50 OCOEE FL                      31:02 10:00 
  132  1149 TERRY FRENCH            F 51 CLERMONT FL                   31:07 10:01 
  133  1147 HOWARD FOX              M 74 LEESBURG FL                   31:16 10:04 
  134  1239 AL JOYNER               M 66 THE VILLAGES FL               31:23 10:06 
  135  1475 KERRY HAAS              F 43 SHAMONG NJ                    31:25 10:07 
  136  1233 TRACEY JOHNSON          F 48 ORLANDO FL                    31:26 10:08 
  137  1394 LAURIE SMITH            F 40 KISSIMMEE FL                  31:27 10:08 
  138  1260 LISA KREIGER            F 43 OXFORD FL                     31:30 10:09 
  139  1208 TERESA HOES             F 42 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          31:34 10:10 
  140  1374 JOSEPH SCHIETECATTE     M 16 ORLANDOI FL                   31:37 10:11 
  141  1382 SARWAR SIDDIQUI         M 47 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL           31:39 10:11 
  142  1308 SIDNEY MORRIS           F 48 WINTER GARDEN FL              31:41 10:12 
  143  1331 MATT PARENT             M 41 OCKLAWAHA FL                  31:43 10:13 
  144  1021 JULIE BAXTER            F 34 CLERMONT FL                   31:57 10:17 
  145  1222 JEFFREY HYND            M 42 OAKWOOD HILLS IL              31:57 10:17 
  146  1173 BILL GORMAN             M 67 BELLEVIEW FL                  32:00 10:18 
  147  1512 ERIC FOWLER             M 51 WAYNESVILLE NC                32:00 10:18 
  148  1161 ANDREW GASKILL          M 36 CASSELBERRY FL                32:01 10:19 
  149  1088 SHELLY COATES           F 46 LEESBURG FL                   32:05 10:20 
  150  1246 MONICA KINAS            F 50 ORLANDO FL                    32:15 10:23 
  151  1185 MARK HAMBLIN            M 43 EUSTIS FL                     32:16 10:23 
  152  1184 ANGELA HAMBLIN          F 41 EUSTIS FL                     32:16 10:24 
  153  1518 DONNA BARRETT           F 36 CITRUS SPRINGS FL             32:22 10:25 
  154  1273 JAKE LUDLOW             M 11 WINTER PARK FL                32:24 10:26 
  155  1024 JUANITA BENEDICT        F 39 GROVELAND FL                  32:25 10:26 
  156  1401 LISA SNYDER             F 44 CLERMONT FL                   32:32 10:29 
  157  1140 SUZANNE ESPINOSA        F 45 ORLANDO FL                    32:35 10:29 
  158  1433 OSCAR VAZQUEZ           M 55 ORLANDO FL                    32:40 10:31 
  159  1113 LISA DADOUSH            F 24 KISSIMMEE FL                  32:43 10:32 
  160  1221 THERESA HUTTO           F 21 CLEMSON SC                    32:45 10:33 
  161  1126 JAY DUMONT              M 55 OCALA FL                      32:46 10:33 
  162  1141 CARRIE EUBANKS          F 34 OAKLAND FL                    32:47 10:34 
  163  1536 AARON CLOUTIER          M 27 TAVARES FL                    32:49 10:34 
  164  1526 CLAIRE KENEALLY         F 59 TAMPA FL                      32:50 10:34 
  165  1223 CHARLEY IRWIN           M 47 WINTER GARDEN FL              32:51 10:35 
  166  1010 COLLEEN ASTLES          F 46 WINTER GARDEN FL              32:52 10:35 
  167  1155 MARCELA GARCES          F 26 ORLANDO FL                    32:53 10:35 
  168  1484 JACOB MORSE             M  9 WINTER PARK FL                33:04 10:39 
  169  1003 KATHY ALEXANDER         F 43 WINTER HAVEN FL               33:08 10:40 
  170  1329 HEATHER PALMER          F 26 WINTER HAVEN FL               33:11 10:41 
  171  1077 ZELY CASTREJON          F 26 WINDERMERE FL                 33:16 10:43 
  172  1274 KIM LUDLOW              F 46 WINTER PARK FL                33:19 10:44 
  173  1103 JOSE COTTO              M 37 KISSIMMEE FL                  33:31 10:48 
  174  1284 KAREN MANLY             F 44 FRUITLAND PARK FL             33:33 10:48 
  175  1476 KIRA HAAS               F 14 SHAMONG NJ                    33:35 10:49 
  176  1487 KIMBERLY MUNZNER        F 39 KATHLEEN FL                   33:38 10:50 
  177  1524 GAYLENE TRACY           F 43 PINE CITY MN                  33:40 10:51 
  178  1174 RUTH GORMAN             F 67 BELLVIEW FL                   33:54 10:55 
  179  1408 CRYSTAL STONER          F 51 SAINT CLOUD FL                33:55 10:55 
  180  1081 PRAXIDES CHEN           F 38 LADY LAKE FL                  33:56 10:55 
  181  1407 AMY STILES              F 29 LAKELAND FL                   33:58 10:56 
  182  1485 KRISTIN MORSE           F 42 WINTER PARK FL                34:05 10:58 
  183  1479 THELMA HOLLANDER        F 43 CLERMONT FL                   34:07 10:59 
  184  1406 JOHN STASZEL            M 52 CLERMONT FL                   34:08 10:59 
  185  1044 TIM BOWLER              M 65 CLERMONT FL                   34:12 11:01 
  186  1497 ROBERT TEMPESTA         M 39 THE VILLAGES FL               34:14 11:01 
  187  1299 ZACHARY MIDDAUGH        M 28 CLERMONT FL                   34:15 11:02 
  188  1453 SILVIA WOFFORD          F 51 ORLANDO FL                    34:22 11:04 
  189  1480 AMY HOLT                F 18 ORLANDO FL                    34:23 11:04 
  190  1199 JANIS HEYEN             F 46 ORLANDO FL                    34:24 11:05 
  191  1110 DENISE CROY             F 51 MT. DORA FL                   34:26 11:05 
  192  1212 ANDRE HOWARD            M 44 ORLANDO FL                    34:31 11:07 
  193  1385 BRENT SKIDMORE          M 24 ORLANDO FL                    34:40 11:10 
  194  1495 SARA STRANGE            F 29 KISSIMMEE FL                  34:43 11:11 
  195  1482 FRANK MCCANN            M 68 THE VILLAGES FL               34:43 11:11 
  196  1167 JEAN-LAURENT GENTILE    M 46 KISSIMMEE FL                  34:44 11:11 
  197  1124 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     F 60 CLERMONT FL                   34:53 11:14 
  198  1448 JEFF WILLIFORD          M 50 ORLANDO FL                    35:01 11:17 
  199  1200 KENNETH HIERMAN         M 45 CLERMONT FL                   35:04 11:18 
  200  1372 STEPHANIE SAUER         F 18 SAINT CLOUD FL                35:11 11:20 
  201  1413 MARIA TANTALO           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   35:14 11:21 
  202  1162 PAMELA GASKILL          F 36 CASSELBERRY FL                35:14 11:21 
  203  1327 SCOTT OLSEN             M 50 DELTONA FL                    35:15 11:21 
  204  1363 ADRIANA ROMERO          F 29 ORLANDO FL                    35:15 11:21 
  205  1230 MELISSA JAMES           F 30 CLERMONT FL                   35:20 11:23 
  206  1486 DANIEL MUNZNER          M 41 KATHLEEN FL                   35:21 11:23 
  207  1062 PETER BRUZZESE          M 41 GROVELAND FL                  35:22 11:23 
  208  1503 RICKY WHITTAKER         M 34 CLERMONT FL                   35:29 11:26 
  209  1041 NATASHA BOUCHET         F 34 CLERMONT FL                   35:32 11:26 
  210  1209 MARY HOKE               F 58 LAKELAND FL                   35:34 11:27 
  211  1320 NOEMI NIEVES            F 51 ORLANDO FL                    35:35 11:27 
  212  1132 KARYN DYBDAHL           F 33 EUSTIS FL                     35:46 11:31 
  213  1020 PHIL BAUM               M 32 CLERMONT FL                   35:46 11:31 
  214  1060 VICKI BRUNO             F 53 DELTONA FL                    35:47 11:31 
  215  1059 DENNIS BRUNO            M 53 DELTONA FL                    35:47 11:31 
  216  1446 DANIEL WILLIAMS         M 40 ORLANDO FL                    35:47 11:31 
  217  1210 SUSAN HOLT              F 50 ORLANDO FL                    35:50 11:32 
  218  1388 JACK SLIFER             M 67 OCALA FL                      35:56 11:34 
  219  1148 ASHLEY FRANCE           F 26 ORLANDO FL                    35:59 11:35 
  220  1159 JAMES GARZA             M 37 ORLANDO FL                    36:09 11:39 
  221  1425 DEBBIE TORRES           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   36:15 11:41 
  222  1053 MELISSA BRIGNONI        F 32 KISSIMMEE FL                  36:16 11:41 
  223  1112 JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM     F 40 CLERMONT FL                   36:20 11:42 
  224  1530 LINDA DADY              M 46 ST CLOUD FL                   36:21 11:42 
  225  1255 KIRK KLEMASH            M 54 MINNEOLA FL                   36:23 11:43 
  226  1430 GABY VANAMBURG          F 51 ORLANDO FL                    36:27 11:44 
  227  1337 SANDI PEELE             F 33 SAINT CLOUD FL                36:29 11:45 
  228  1046 KENLY BOYETT            F 50 CLERMONT FL                   36:36 11:47 
  229  1047 LINDSEY BOYETT          F 14 CLERMONT FL                   36:36 11:47 
  230  1294 CHRISTINA MCKEON        F 41 LONGWOOD FL                   36:36 11:47 
  231  1310 CHRISTI MOWDY           F 42 CLERMONT FL                   36:38 11:48 
  232  1381 DEBORAH SHORT           F 43 ORLANDO FL                    36:41 11:49 
  233  1190 CODY HATCHER            M 14 ORLANDO FL                    36:41 11:49 
  234  1048 KAYLA BRASCH            F 27 CLERMONT FL                   36:42 11:49 
  235  1452 BENNIE WOFFORD          M 57 ORLANDO FL                    36:44 11:50 
  236  1278 RICK MAGANA             M 31 ORLANDO FL                    36:47 11:51 
  237  1342 JACK PFLUGNER           M 12 ORLANDO FL                    36:51 11:52 
  238  1400 JEFF SNYDER             M 47 CLERMONT FL                   36:52 11:52 
  239  1205 R HILL                  M 54 WINTER HAVEN FL               36:53 11:53 
  240  1072 DENISE CARTER           F 44 ORLANDO FL                    36:57 11:54 
  241  1179 BENJAMIN GUNASEKERA     M 10 CLERMONT FL                   37:01 11:55 
  242  1418 JACQUELINE THOMAS       F 46 ORLANDO FL                    37:02 11:55 
  243  1496 PATRICIA TEMPESTA       F 33 THE VILLAGES FL               37:02 11:56 
  244  1134 MICHELLE ELIAS          F 42 SANFORD FL                    37:07 11:57 
  245  1500 ALEXIS WILLIAMS         F 11 ORLANDO FL                    37:14 11:59 
  246  1076 ROSA CASTILLO           F 47 KISSIMMEE FL                  37:14 12:00 
  247  1501 LAUREN WILLIAMS         F 10 ORLANDO FL                    37:15 12:00 
  248  1435 ROBBI VEGA              M 26 ORLANDO FL                    37:19 12:01 
  249  1411 KATHLEEN SZEMCSAK       F 61 GROVELAND FL                  37:27 12:03 
  250  1258 MIKE KOZAK              M 60 ORLANDO FL                    37:37 12:07 
  251  1056 LISA BROWN              F 33 CLERMONT FL                   37:38 12:07 
  252  1470 BRANDI COLLISON         F 12 GROVELAND FL                  37:43 12:09 
  253  1457 JOHN WOTTON             M 50 ORLANDO FL                    37:46 12:10 
  254  1405 ROXANNE STAFFORD        F 50 WILDWOOD FL                   37:46 12:10 
  255  1262 WILLIAM LAMBERT         M 69 WINTER HAVEN FL               37:49 12:11 
  256  1447 JOANNE WILLIAMS         F 49 WINTER GARDEN FL              37:53 12:12 
  257  1451 AMANDA WOFFORD          F 19 ORLANDO FL                    37:56 12:13 
  258  1444 EMILY WILKINS           F 27 WINTER PARK FL                37:57 12:13 
  259  1067 SOPHIA CABACUM          F 30 APOPKA FL                     38:04 12:15 
  260  1375 KRISTEN SCHLERETH       F 32 MAITLAND FL                   38:04 12:16 
  261  1051 ASHLEY BREVIL           F 27 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          38:05 12:16 
  262  1517 ERICA NICKERSON         F 41 CLERMONT FL                   38:06 12:16 
  263  1289 ADRIAN MAYER            M 50 OCOEE FL                      38:07 12:16 
  264  1525 BETH MERRICK            F 43 CLERMONT FL                   38:07 12:16 
  265  1040 MITCHELL BOUCHET        M  7 CLERMONT FL                   38:13 12:18 
  266  1502 KERRI CANYAS            F 40 ORLANDO FL                    38:18 12:20 
  267  1421 JANICE THOMSON          F 42 CLERMONT FL                   38:23 12:22 
  268  1166 ROXANNE GAZARD          F 57 SAN ANTONIO FL                38:33 12:25 
  269  1198 TONY HEVENER            M 46 CLERMONT FL                   38:36 12:26 
  270  1180 KRISTIN GUNASEKERA      F 41 CLERMONT FL                   38:41 12:27 
  271  1281 TERRIE MAKIN            F 42 FERN PARK FL                  38:44 12:28 
  272  1314 SCOTT NETHERO           M 37 CLERMONT FL                   38:48 12:30 
  273  1313 AMANDA NETHERO          F 31 CLERMONT FL                   38:48 12:30 
  274  1100 ERIKA L CORLEY          F 44 WILDWOOD FL                   38:49 12:30 
  275  1183 MICHELLE HALL           F 35 MINNEOLA FL                   38:54 12:31 
  276  1277 JESSICA LYONS           F 36 CLERMONT FL                   39:00 12:34 
  277  1334 CONARD PEACOCK          M 72 LEESBURG FL                   39:15 12:38 
  278  1442 RYAN WHICHARD           M 13 CLERMONT FL                   39:21 12:40 
  279  1403 MARCEL SPITZ            M 56 ORLANDO FL                    39:23 12:41 
  280  1157 CHRISTINA GARDNER       F 46 CLERMONT FL                   39:24 12:41 
  281  1211 MELINDA HOUGH           F 35 CHAMPIONS GATE FL             39:55 12:51 
  282  1426 SYLVIA TOUGH            F 30 WINDERMERE FL                 40:03 12:54 
  283  1511 HEATHER BOWLES          F 26 ORLANDO FL                    40:08 12:55 
  284  1285 STEPHANIE MANNY         F 44 CLERMONT FL                   40:17 12:58 
  285  1528 FRANCES MALOLOS         F 29 ORLANDO FL                    40:19 12:59 
  286  1129 NICOLE DUMONT           F 16 OCALA FL                      40:19 12:59 
  287  1203 JENNY HILL              F 42 CLERMONT FL                   40:20 12:59 
  288  1214 RAEGAN HOYT             F 33 OCALA FL                      40:25 13:01 
  289  1116 KELI DAVIDSON           F 28 CLERMONT FL                   40:34 13:04 
  290  1253 CALLIE KLEMASH          F 18 MINNEOLA FL                   40:38 13:05 
  291  1533 NASH BARFIELD           M  6 ORLANDO FL                    40:52 13:10 
  292  1534 RAECHEL BARFIELD        F 38 ORLANDO FL                    40:53 13:10 
  293  1254 GIGI KLEMASH            F 55 MINNEOLA FL                   40:56 13:11 
  294  1354 PAIGE RAYL              F 11 MINNEOLA FL                   40:57 13:11 
  295  1303 JAMIE MONROY            F 36 MINNEOLA FL                   41:00 13:12 
  296  1032 STEPHANIE BLAKENEY      F 34 WHINTER HAVEN FL              41:02 13:13 
  297  1133 DANA DYE                F 42 MINNEOLA FL                   41:05 13:14 
  298  1380 HEATHER SHAW            F 36 GROVELAND FL                  41:07 13:15 
  299  1531 YVONNE EMERY            F 67 OVIEDO FL                     41:13 13:16 
  300  1172 TAMARA GOLDENBERG       F 37 KISSIMMEE FL                  41:21 13:19 
  301  1275 MARY ROSE LUFT          F 59 ORLANDO FL                    41:27 13:21 
  302  1058 MUSIC BRUNETTO          F 26 CLERMONT FL                   41:28 13:21 
  303  1478 RORY HAAS               F 11 SHAMONG NJ                    41:33 13:23 
  304  1345 SHANNON PHILMAN         F 35 GAINESVILLE FL                41:51 13:28 
  305  1121 ANGELA DETTORE          F 31 CLERMONT FL                   41:51 13:28 
  306  1344 MEIGHAN PHELAN          F 23 GAINESVILLE FL                41:51 13:29 
  307  1367 BROOKLYN RUFRANO        F 12 MOUNT DORA FL                 41:52 13:29 
  308  1242 LAURA KELLEY            F 31 DAVENPORT FL                  41:56 13:30 
  309  1324 CINDY NOBLE             F 65 ORLANDO FL                    42:02 13:32 
  310  1373 CRAIG SCHIETECATTE      M 44 ORLANDO FL                    42:08 13:34 
  311  1152 DENISE FUSSELL          F 39 WINDERMERE FL                 42:14 13:36 
  312  1469 KRISTIE BISHOP          F 20 GAINESVILLE FL                42:17 13:37 
  313  1153 BECKY GALLION           F 43 CLERMONT FL                   42:26 13:40 
  314  1315 TONYA NETTLES           F 43 LEESBURG FL                   42:32 13:42 
  315  1410 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       F 64 CLERMONT FL                   42:40 13:44 
  316  1089 MARCIA COCKRELL         F 64 CLERMONT FL                   42:41 13:45 
  317  1139 KENNETH ENLOE           M 59 OVIEDO FL                     42:42 13:45 
  318  1298 HENRY METTERNICH        M 66 CLERMONT FL                   42:43 13:45 
  319  1156 CHERYL GARDNER          F 53 VALRICO FL                    42:46 13:46 
  320  1441 BILL WELCH              M 77 SARASOTA FL                   42:46 13:46 
  321  1243 KATELYN KELLOGG         F 13 CLERMONT FL                   42:48 13:47 
  322  1351 PHILIP RADFORD          M 82 THE VILAGES FL                43:02 13:51 
  323  1323 CHRIS NOBLE             M 41 CLERMONT FL                   43:10 13:54 
  324  1509 DAVID KELLOGG           M  9 CLERMONT FL                   43:20 13:57 
  325  1272 CONNIE LOWE             F 54 PLANT CITY FL                 43:25 13:59 
  326  1151 KARISSA FRYTSIN         F 28 GAINESVILLE FL                43:27 13:59 
  327  1042 MELANIE BOWERS          F 36 CLERMONT FL                   43:27 13:59 
  328  1220 JOELLE HUTCHINS         F 35 CLERMONT FL                   43:47 14:06 
  329  1030 NICOLE BLACKHAM         F 23 TAMPA FL                      44:01 14:11 
  330  1029 MARYANN BLACKHAM        F 53 CLERMONT FL                   44:02 14:11 
  331  1028 ERIN BLACKHAM           F 17 CLERMONT FL                   44:03 14:11 
  332  1160 PATRICIA GARZA          F 58 ORLANDO FL                    44:27 14:19 
  333  1458 GENI WRIGHT             F 40 MOUNT DORA FL                 44:27 14:19 
  334  1009 CLARISSA ANDERSEN       F 55 KISSIMMEE FL                  44:44 14:24 
  335  1454 MAGGIE WOLFF            F 29 CLERMONT FL                   44:53 14:27 
  336  1361 JASON ROGERS            M 34 WINTER HAVEN FL               44:58 14:29 
  337  1362 KELLIE ROGERS           F 28 WINTER HAVEN FL               44:58 14:29 
  338  1348 ZOE PLASENCIA           F 41 ORLANDO FL                    44:59 14:29 
  339  1288 JOHANNA MATIAS          F 41 ORLANDO FL                    45:01 14:30 
  340  1456 MICHELLE WOOTEN         F 60 MOUNT DORA FL                 45:22 14:37 
  341  1104 LAISA COTTO             F 36 KISSIMMEE FL                  45:25 14:37 
  342  1130 NATASHA DURAND          F 42 CLERMONT FL                   45:34 14:40 
  343  1093 LIA COLON               F  9 APOPKA FL                     45:34 14:40 
  344  1131 DONALD DURAND JR        M 40 CLERMONT FL                   45:34 14:40 
  345  1094 LINETTE COLON           F 43 APOPKA FL                     45:35 14:41 
  346  1241 ALICIA KEENAN           F 31 SANFORD FL                    45:36 14:41 
  347  1228 AMBER JAMES             F 33 KISSIMMEE FL                  45:43 14:43 
  348  1301 DEBORAH MILLER          F 59 KISSIMMEE FL                  45:44 14:44 
  349  1365 SUSIE ROSSER            F 50 CLERMONT FL                   45:49 14:45 
  350  1033 ASHLEIGH BLOOM          F 29 CLERMONT FL                   45:51 14:46 
  351  1419 MICHAEL THOMAS          M 35 OCOEE FL                      45:53 14:46 
  352  1417 ERICA THOMAS            F 34 OCOEE FL                      45:53 14:46 
  353  1498 ASHLYN THOMAS           F  8 OCOEE FL                      45:53 14:47 
  354  1481 CALLIE HUFFMAN          F  9 OCOEE FL                      45:53 14:47 
  355  1045 KATIE BOYD              F 44 CLERMONT FL                   46:05 14:50 
  356  1353 MAGGIE RASSEL           F 44 WINTER GARDEN FL              46:06 14:51 
  357  1438 JOSETTE WATERS          F 35 ORLANDO FL                    46:10 14:52 
  358  1054 ALLISON BROOKS          F 38 KISSIMMEE FL                  46:11 14:52 
  359  1244 MEGAN KELLOGG           F 18 CLERMONT FL                   46:12 14:53 
  360  1269 NICOLE LOGAN            F 42 CLERMONT FL                   46:12 14:53 
  361  1098 MARY CONROY             F 49 ORLANDO FL                    46:27 14:58 
  362  1302 DONNA MILLER            F 67 CLERMONT FL                   46:36 15:00 
  363  1186 GREGORY HARDY           M 53 CLERMONT FL                   46:41 15:02 
  364  1256 LETICIA KLUBA           F 36 ORLANDO FL                    46:44 15:03 
  365  1227 KATHRYN JACOBY          F 44 WINDERMERE FL                 47:07 15:10 
  366  1459 NEAL WRIGHT             M 42 MOUNT DORA FL                 47:23 15:15 
  367  1520 REAGAN PFLUGNER         F  9 ORLANDO FL                    47:44 15:22 
  368  1396 ROBERT SMITH            M 11 ASTATULA FL                   47:50 15:24 
  369  1332 MI-RAN PARK-WONG        F 41 ST. CLOUD FL                  47:54 15:25 
  370  1358 NATALIE RIVERS          F 27 CLERMONT FL                   48:14 15:32 
  371  1176 ANGELA GRECO            F 26 MINNEOLA FL                   48:23 15:35 
  372  1387 SUZANNE SKINNER         F 45 CLERMONT FL                   48:27 15:36 
  373  1386 MATT SKINNER            M 45 CLERMONT FL                   48:28 15:36 
  374  1270 MELISSA LOMAN           F 37 CLERMONT FL                   48:29 15:37 
  375  1471 DIANA FLOOD             F 43 DELTONA FL                    48:35 15:39 
  376  1472 SUSAN FLORES            F 51 DAVENPORT FL                  48:35 15:39 
  377  1006 HEATHER AMBROSE         F 47 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL         48:37 15:39 
  378  1050 LINDA BRETT-KELL        F 74 CLERMONT FL                   49:00 15:46 
  379  1034 JANET BOEHM             F 75 LAKE WALES FL                 49:12 15:50 
  380  1383 TAMARA SIDDIQUI         F 55 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL           49:16 15:52 
  381  1368 KAT RUFRANO             F 42 MOUNT DORA FL                 49:26 15:55 
  382  1390 BAILEY SMITH            F  8 MINNEOLA FL                   49:34 15:57 
  383  1191 AMAYA HAUPERT           F  8 MINNEOLA FL                   49:37 15:58 
  384  1192 HEATHER HAUPERT         F 38 MINNEOLA FL                   49:40 15:59 
  385  1392 KIMBERLY SMITH          F  9 ASTATULA FL                   49:49 16:02 
  386  1326 DEBORAH OLSEN           F 45 DELTONA FL                    50:05 16:07 
  387  1217 JOSEPH HULL             M 37 LONGWOOD FL                   50:07 16:08 
  388  1065 LAURA BUSCH             F 28 APOPKA FL                     50:13 16:10 
  389  1066 LISA BUSCH              F 35 CLERMONT FL                   50:13 16:10 
  390  1252 KIM KLEIN               F 43 CLERMONT FL                   50:35 16:17 
  391  1521 LAINE PFLUGNER          F  6 ORLANDO FL                    51:06 16:27 
  392  1415 AIMEE THOMAS            F 41 OCALA FL                      51:58 16:44 
  393  1142 CHRISTINE FENTON-SMITH  F 37 ASTATULA FL                   52:40 16:57 
  394  1455 MEILYNN WONG            F 27 OVIEDO FL                     52:46 16:59 
  395  1247 RICHARD KINAS           M 52 ORLANDO FL                    53:19 17:10 
  396  1224 DOTTIE IVEY             F 49 ORLANDO FL                    53:20 17:10 
  397  1146 MILISSA FLASSIG         F 40 KISSIMMEE FL                  53:23 17:11 
  398  1356 DIONA REILLY            F 38 ORLANDO FL                    53:25 17:12 
  399  1304 DEBORAH MOORE           F 52 CLERMONT FL                   53:42 17:17 
  400  1027 JENNIFER BERRY          F 35 DAVENPORT FL                  54:52 17:40 
  401  1432 JONATHAN VAUGHN         M 26 KISSIMMEE FL                  54:52 17:40 
  402  1378 PATTY SEERIGHT          F 34 HAINES CITY FL                55:25 17:50 
  403  1164 DAVID GAYNES            M 39 CLERMONT FL                   55:26 17:51 
  404  1165 GABRIEL GAYNES          M  7 CLERMONT FL                   55:26 17:51 
  405  1508 BRANDY JAMES            F 37 DAVENPORT FL                  55:27 17:51 
  406  1493 EMMALEA SIDORSKY        F  7 OCOEE FL                      55:58 18:01 
  407  1494 TYLER SIDORSKY          M  5 OCOEE FL                      56:57 18:20 
  408  1117 AMANDA DAVIES           F 44 OCOEE FL                      57:02 18:22 
  409  1292 SUZANNE MCCOWN          F 46 LONGWOOD FL                   57:54 18:38 
  410  1397 RYAN SMITH              M 36 MINNEOLA FL                   58:10 18:44 
  411  1128 KAYLEE DUMONT           F 14 OCALA FL                    1:00:13 19:23 
  412  1245 REBECCA KERRIGAN BARBER F 50 WINTER HAVEN FL             1:00:21 19:26 
  413  1080 GREG CHEN               M 37 LADY LAKE FL                1:00:27 19:28 
  414  1115 DION DANIELS            M 42 APOPKA FL                   1:01:40 19:51 
  415  1231 KATHLENE JARVIS         F 37 APOPKA FL                   1:01:42 19:52 
  416  1055 MARIE BROOKS-DEAMUD     F 62 SARASOTA FL                 1:01:47 19:53 
  417  1108 ANGEL CRENSHAW          F 34 CASSELBERRY FL              1:03:22 20:24