COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K #4
                  September 13, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 

               * * * * * OVERALL MALE RESULTS - 5K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                    St  5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ==========================  ======= ===== 
    1  1492 ALEXANDER SABIROV       M 19 CLERMONT FL                   17:52  5:45 
    2  1515 MANUEL VALLEJE          M 25 WINTER HAVEN FL               19:41  6:21 
    3  1465 MATTHEW ALLEN           M 39 WINDERMERE FL                 19:49  6:23 
    4  1216 KURT HUBBARD            M 44 ST. AUGUSTINE FL              20:01  6:27 
    5  1290 PATRICK MCCALLION       M 43 OCOEE FL                      20:04  6:28 
    6  1013 CHUCK BABBINO           M 31 EUSTIS FL                     20:05  6:28 
    7  1008 WILLIAM AMESBURY        M 48 OCALA FL                      20:06  6:28 
    8  1087 STUART CLENNELL         M 28 WINDERMERE FL                 20:24  6:34 
    9  1516 ANGEL SANCHEZ           M 38 WINTER HAVEN FL               20:32  6:37 
   10  1347 KEVIN PIMENTEL          M 26 LAKE ALFRED FL                21:02  6:46 
   11  1507 JOSE MEJARES            M 57 LA JOLLA CA                   21:05  6:48 
   12  1527 STEVE KARPACS           M 52 TAMPA FL                      21:27  6:54 
   13  1068 BARIS CANYAS            M 34 ORLANDO FL                    21:28  6:55 
   14  1464 DARREN AKLAN            M 43 WINTER GARDEN FL              21:44  7:00 
   15  1023 JAMIE BENEDICT          M 41 GROVELAND FL                  21:51  7:02 
   16  1379 RAFAEL SEMIDEI          M 49 OCALA FL                      22:02  7:06 
   17  1189 MATT HARTMAN            M 32 LAKE MARY FL                  22:06  7:07 
   18  1177 JOE GRINSTEAD           M 43 LEESBURG FL                   22:29  7:15 
   19  1137 PETER EMBLETON          M 63 KISSIMMEE FL                  22:39  7:18 
   20  1522 TIM LINAMEN             M 51 AUBURNDALE FL                 22:42  7:19 
   21  1514 JEFF DUNN               M 47 WINTER HAVEN FL               22:47  7:20 
   22  1111 DAMIEN CRUZ             M 14 BRANDON FL                    22:51  7:21 
   23  1523 VICTOR CARRANZA         M 49 SPRING HILL FL                23:50  7:41 
   24  1031 MATT BLAKE              M 40 CLERMONT FL                   24:00  7:44 
   25  1423 JOSH TORRENGA           M 30 ORLANDO FL                    24:12  7:48 
   26  1267 GREG LEWIS              M 53 LEESBURG FL                   24:16  7:49 
   27  1306 CHUCK MORRIS            M 50 SUMMERFIELD FL                24:30  7:54 
   28  1035 ROBERT BOEHM            M 64 LAKE WALES FL                 24:52  8:00 
   29  1532 ALEX GEORGIEV           M  9 OAKLAND FL                    24:53  8:01 
   30  1346 JAMES PIETA             M 36 DAVENPORT FL                  24:54  8:01 
   31  1330 LANCE PARDEE            M 54 ST. CLOUD FL                  24:55  8:01 
   32  1311 SCOTT MURPHY            M 27 CLERMONT FL                   25:21  8:10 
   33  1439 KENT WEAKLEY            M 46 OCALA FL                      25:26  8:11 
   34  1202 DUREYA HILL             M 45 ORLANDO FL                    25:29  8:13 
   35  1069 CHARLES CARDWELL        M 34 HAINES CITY FL                25:48  8:18 
   36  1279 JEFFREY MAILHOT         M 29 ORLANDO FL                    25:51  8:19 
   37  1449 DON WILSON              M 59 CLERMONT FL                   26:00  8:23 
   38  1105 TOM COUNCIL             M 60 POINCIANA FL                  26:03  8:23 
   39  1014 EVAN BAILEY             M 32 CLERMONT FL                   26:09  8:25 
   40  1215 DANIEL HUBBARD          M 30 MOUNT CLEMENS MI              26:21  8:29 
   41  1300 DAVID MILLER            M 46 CASSELBERRY FL                26:26  8:31 
   42  1427 MICHAEL TOWNSEND        M 31 ORLANDO FL                    26:54  8:40 
   43  1092 JONATHAN COLON          M 10 MINNEOLA FL                   27:06  8:44 
   44  1123 T.J DICKS               M 33 ST CLOUD FL                   27:06  8:44 
   45  1012 ANDREW AZIZ             M 12 CLERMONT FL                   27:12  8:46 
   46  1371 KEVIN SANCHEZ           M 54 CLERMONT FL                   27:19  8:48 
   47  1357 DON RENYER              M 31 APT 109 FL                    27:22  8:49 
   48  1467 BILL BENNINGTON         M 33 CLERMONT FL                   27:29  8:51 
   49  1226 MICHAEL JACOBS JR.      M 18 ORLANDO FL                    27:37  8:54 
   50  1096 RUBEN COLON             M 11 APOPKA FL                     27:38  8:54 
   51  1461 TOM WYATT               M 56 CLERMONT FL                   27:39  8:54 
   52  1350 MATT PYTOSH             M 53 OCOEE FL                      28:07  9:03 
   53  1101 DAVID CORNELISON        M 39 CLERMONT FL                   28:20  9:08 
   54  1206 SHANE HILL              M 42 CLERMONT FL                   28:26  9:10 
   55  1219 KODY HURDLE             M 16 KISSIMMEE FL                  28:30  9:11 
   56  1473 KENNETH GLATSTEIN       M  8 WINTER HAVEN FL               28:46  9:16 
   57  1007 TOM AMBROSE             M 13 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL         28:46  9:16 
   58  1287 CHRISTOPHER MARINOSCI   M 31 ORLANDO FL                    28:53  9:18 
   59  1280 BRUCE MAKIN             M 47 FERN PARK FL                  29:02  9:21 
   60  1370 CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ       M 23 CLERMONT FL                   29:30  9:30 
   61  1355 JOSHUA REEVES           M 24 CLERMONT FL                   30:18  9:45 
   62  1384 GAVIN SISK              M 47 ORLANDO FL                    30:27  9:49 
   63  1082 PETER CHERRY            M 51 ORLANDO FL                    30:28  9:49 
   64  1095 LOUIS COLON             M 45 MINNEOLA FL                   30:35  9:51 
   65  1477 ROBERT HAAS             M 47 SHAMONG NJ                    30:50  9:56 
   66  1333 RICHARD PAYNE           M 28 ORLANDO FL                    30:53  9:57 
   67  1364 HUGH ROSSER             M 53 CLERMONT FL                   31:01  9:59 
   68  1506 STEVE CHIN              M 50 OCOEE FL                      31:02 10:00 
   69  1147 HOWARD FOX              M 74 LEESBURG FL                   31:16 10:04 
   70  1239 AL JOYNER               M 66 THE VILLAGES FL               31:23 10:06 
   71  1374 JOSEPH SCHIETECATTE     M 16 ORLANDOI FL                   31:37 10:11 
   72  1382 SARWAR SIDDIQUI         M 47 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL           31:39 10:11 
   73  1331 MATT PARENT             M 41 OCKLAWAHA FL                  31:43 10:13 
   74  1222 JEFFREY HYND            M 42 OAKWOOD HILLS IL              31:57 10:17 
   75  1173 BILL GORMAN             M 67 BELLEVIEW FL                  32:00 10:18 
   76  1512 ERIC FOWLER             M 51 WAYNESVILLE NC                32:00 10:18 
   77  1161 ANDREW GASKILL          M 36 CASSELBERRY FL                32:01 10:19 
   78  1185 MARK HAMBLIN            M 43 EUSTIS FL                     32:16 10:23 
   79  1273 JAKE LUDLOW             M 11 WINTER PARK FL                32:24 10:26 
   80  1433 OSCAR VAZQUEZ           M 55 ORLANDO FL                    32:40 10:31 
   81  1126 JAY DUMONT              M 55 OCALA FL                      32:46 10:33 
   82  1536 AARON CLOUTIER          M 27 TAVARES FL                    32:49 10:34 
   83  1223 CHARLEY IRWIN           M 47 WINTER GARDEN FL              32:51 10:35 
   84  1484 JACOB MORSE             M  9 WINTER PARK FL                33:04 10:39 
   85  1103 JOSE COTTO              M 37 KISSIMMEE FL                  33:31 10:48 
   86  1406 JOHN STASZEL            M 52 CLERMONT FL                   34:08 10:59 
   87  1044 TIM BOWLER              M 65 CLERMONT FL                   34:12 11:01 
   88  1497 ROBERT TEMPESTA         M 39 THE VILLAGES FL               34:14 11:01 
   89  1299 ZACHARY MIDDAUGH        M 28 CLERMONT FL                   34:15 11:02 
   90  1212 ANDRE HOWARD            M 44 ORLANDO FL                    34:31 11:07 
   91  1385 BRENT SKIDMORE          M 24 ORLANDO FL                    34:40 11:10 
   92  1482 FRANK MCCANN            M 68 THE VILLAGES FL               34:43 11:11 
   93  1167 JEAN-LAURENT GENTILE    M 46 KISSIMMEE FL                  34:44 11:11 
   94  1448 JEFF WILLIFORD          M 50 ORLANDO FL                    35:01 11:17 
   95  1200 KENNETH HIERMAN         M 45 CLERMONT FL                   35:04 11:18 
   96  1327 SCOTT OLSEN             M 50 DELTONA FL                    35:15 11:21 
   97  1486 DANIEL MUNZNER          M 41 KATHLEEN FL                   35:21 11:23 
   98  1062 PETER BRUZZESE          M 41 GROVELAND FL                  35:22 11:23 
   99  1503 RICKY WHITTAKER         M 34 CLERMONT FL                   35:29 11:26 
  100  1020 PHIL BAUM               M 32 CLERMONT FL                   35:46 11:31 
  101  1059 DENNIS BRUNO            M 53 DELTONA FL                    35:47 11:31 
  102  1446 DANIEL WILLIAMS         M 40 ORLANDO FL                    35:47 11:31 
  103  1388 JACK SLIFER             M 67 OCALA FL                      35:56 11:34 
  104  1159 JAMES GARZA             M 37 ORLANDO FL                    36:09 11:39 
  105  1530 LINDA DADY              M 46 ST CLOUD FL                   36:21 11:42 
  106  1255 KIRK KLEMASH            M 54 MINNEOLA FL                   36:23 11:43 
  107  1190 CODY HATCHER            M 14 ORLANDO FL                    36:41 11:49 
  108  1452 BENNIE WOFFORD          M 57 ORLANDO FL                    36:44 11:50 
  109  1278 RICK MAGANA             M 31 ORLANDO FL                    36:47 11:51 
  110  1342 JACK PFLUGNER           M 12 ORLANDO FL                    36:51 11:52 
  111  1400 JEFF SNYDER             M 47 CLERMONT FL                   36:52 11:52 
  112  1205 R HILL                  M 54 WINTER HAVEN FL               36:53 11:53 
  113  1179 BENJAMIN GUNASEKERA     M 10 CLERMONT FL                   37:01 11:55 
  114  1435 ROBBI VEGA              M 26 ORLANDO FL                    37:19 12:01 
  115  1258 MIKE KOZAK              M 60 ORLANDO FL                    37:37 12:07 
  116  1457 JOHN WOTTON             M 50 ORLANDO FL                    37:46 12:10 
  117  1262 WILLIAM LAMBERT         M 69 WINTER HAVEN FL               37:49 12:11 
  118  1289 ADRIAN MAYER            M 50 OCOEE FL                      38:07 12:16 
  119  1040 MITCHELL BOUCHET        M  7 CLERMONT FL                   38:13 12:18 
  120  1198 TONY HEVENER            M 46 CLERMONT FL                   38:36 12:26 
  121  1314 SCOTT NETHERO           M 37 CLERMONT FL                   38:48 12:30 
  122  1334 CONARD PEACOCK          M 72 LEESBURG FL                   39:15 12:38 
  123  1442 RYAN WHICHARD           M 13 CLERMONT FL                   39:21 12:40 
  124  1403 MARCEL SPITZ            M 56 ORLANDO FL                    39:23 12:41 
  125  1533 NASH BARFIELD           M  6 ORLANDO FL                    40:52 13:10 
  126  1373 CRAIG SCHIETECATTE      M 44 ORLANDO FL                    42:08 13:34 
  127  1139 KENNETH ENLOE           M 59 OVIEDO FL                     42:42 13:45 
  128  1298 HENRY METTERNICH        M 66 CLERMONT FL                   42:43 13:45 
  129  1441 BILL WELCH              M 77 SARASOTA FL                   42:46 13:46 
  130  1351 PHILIP RADFORD          M 82 THE VILAGES FL                43:02 13:51 
  131  1323 CHRIS NOBLE             M 41 CLERMONT FL                   43:10 13:54 
  132  1509 DAVID KELLOGG           M  9 CLERMONT FL                   43:20 13:57 
  133  1361 JASON ROGERS            M 34 WINTER HAVEN FL               44:58 14:29 
  134  1131 DONALD DURAND JR        M 40 CLERMONT FL                   45:34 14:40 
  135  1419 MICHAEL THOMAS          M 35 OCOEE FL                      45:53 14:46 
  136  1186 GREGORY HARDY           M 53 CLERMONT FL                   46:41 15:02 
  137  1459 NEAL WRIGHT             M 42 MOUNT DORA FL                 47:23 15:15 
  138  1396 ROBERT SMITH            M 11 ASTATULA FL                   47:50 15:24 
  139  1386 MATT SKINNER            M 45 CLERMONT FL                   48:28 15:36 
  140  1217 JOSEPH HULL             M 37 LONGWOOD FL                   50:07 16:08 
  141  1247 RICHARD KINAS           M 52 ORLANDO FL                    53:19 17:10 
  142  1432 JONATHAN VAUGHN         M 26 KISSIMMEE FL                  54:52 17:40 
  143  1164 DAVID GAYNES            M 39 CLERMONT FL                   55:26 17:51 
  144  1165 GABRIEL GAYNES          M  7 CLERMONT FL                   55:26 17:51 
  145  1494 TYLER SIDORSKY          M  5 OCOEE FL                      56:57 18:20 
  146  1397 RYAN SMITH              M 36 MINNEOLA FL                   58:10 18:44 
  147  1080 GREG CHEN               M 37 LADY LAKE FL                1:00:27 19:28 
  148  1115 DION DANIELS            M 42 APOPKA FL                   1:01:40 19:51