COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K #4
                  September 13, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 

                 * * * * * OVERALL RESULTS - 5K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                    St  5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ==========================  ======= ===== 
    1  1513 MAITE MASCOSO           F 42 LONGWOOD FL                   20:25  6:34 
    2  1295 GINGER MCKIM            F 55 CLERMONT FL                   22:35  7:16 
    3  1102 NATASHA COSGROVE        F 37 LAKE WALES FL                 23:55  7:42 
    4  1505 KATIE KLINE             F 28 OXFORD FL                     24:05  7:45 
    5  1412 CAROLYNE TANNER         F 53 WINTER PARK FL                24:14  7:48 
    6  1136 NAOMI EMBLETON          F 41 KISSIMMEE FL                  24:44  7:58 
    7  1488 MIRIAM PATTON           F 43 WINTER GARDEN FL              24:50  8:00 
    8  1107 ANGEL CRAIG             F 42 SUMMERFIELD FL                24:51  8:00 
    9  1086 RACHEL CLENNELL         F 24 WINDERMERE FL                 24:59  8:03 
   10  1037 KELSEY BOSWELL          F  9 CLERMONT FL                   25:16  8:08 
   11  1238 LIZ JORDAN              F 38 WINTER SPRINGS FL             25:27  8:12 
   12  1171 PAM GLADD               F 43 WINTER GARDEN FL              25:42  8:16 
   13  1237 LESLIE JORDAN           F 42 ORLANDO FL                    25:42  8:17 
   14  1360 ROSEMARY RODRIGUES      F 56 WINTER HAVEN FL               25:55  8:21 
   15  1158 ANDEE GARRISON          F 37 WINTER GARDEN FL              26:02  8:23 
   16  1193 JULIE HAZLETT           F 47 ZEPHYRHILLS FL                26:33  8:33 
   17  1376 NICOLE SCHMIDT          F 31 ORLANDO FL                    26:45  8:37 
   18  1201 ALEXIS HILL             F 13 CLERMONT FL                   27:02  8:42 
   19  1504 SHARI HENDRICKSON       F 52 MARIETTA GA                   27:07  8:44 
   20  1293 KRISTEN MCDANEL         F 39 ORLANDO FL                    27:10  8:45 
   21  1420 SHARONDA THOMAS         F 35 ORLANDO FL                    27:10  8:45 
   22  1207 TYLANA HILL             F 40 ORLANDO FL                    27:10  8:45 
   23  1460 JANET WYATT             F 56 CLERMONT FL                   27:27  8:50 
   24  1074 TRACY CASSARA           F 43 ORLANDO FL                    27:57  9:00 
   25  1510 AZEB COLLINS            F 36 ORLANDO FL                    27:59  9:01 
   26  1341 STEPHANIE PFIESTER      F 38 CLERMONT FL                   28:03  9:02 
   27  1204 MACKENZIE HILL          F 12 CLERMONT FL                   28:09  9:04 
   28  1175 TIFFANY GRAY            F 25 TAVARES FL                    28:23  9:08 
   29  1307 JANET MORRIS            F 46 SUMMERFIELD FL                28:31  9:11 
   30  1144 JULIA FINNIGAN          F 37 KISSIMMEE FL                  28:33  9:12 
   31  1135 CYNTHIA ELLEZINGUE      F 25 KISSIMMEE FL                  28:35  9:12 
   32  1043 KAREN BOWLER            F 64 CLERMONT FL                   28:36  9:13 
   33  1018 LESLIE BARBER           F 26 ORLANDO FL                    28:37  9:13 
   34  1318 SALLY NEWMAN-RUSSELL    F 46 ROCHFORD ES                   28:44  9:15 
   35  1168 EVELIS GERENA           F 41 APOPKA FL                     28:49  9:17 
   36  1169 SOFIA GERENA            F 12 APOPKA FL                     28:51  9:17 
   37  1038 SYDNEY BOSWELL          F 11 CLERMONT FL                   28:53  9:18 
   38  1414 RISSIE THIELER          F 67 CLERMONT FL                   28:55  9:19 
   39  1026 JUDY BENTLEY            F 55 APOPKA FL                     29:00  9:20 
   40  1036 AMY BORSETH             F 52 CLERMONT FL                   29:01  9:21 
   41  1519 LESLIE ADAMS            F 39 MAITLAND FL                   29:13  9:24 
   42  1436 KARRIE-LINN VELMS       F 46 CLERMONT FL                   29:17  9:26 
   43  1445 ROSEMARY WILLHITE       F 42 SARASOTA FL                   29:22  9:27 
   44  1463 STEPHANIE ZAVADA        F 22 FT. MYERS FL                  29:23  9:28 
   45  1422 KIMBERLY THURSTON       F 45 CLERMONT FL                   29:26  9:29 
   46  1125 ELIZABETH DOST          F 41 CLERMONT FL                   29:30  9:30 
   47  1070 ERICA CARPENTER         F 24 ORLANDO FL                    29:35  9:31 
   48  1004 IRIS ALFONSO            F 48 WEBSTER FL                    29:36  9:32 
   49  1187 CAROLYN HARMON          F 61 CLERMONT FL                   29:38  9:33 
   50  1389 THERESA SLIFER          F 66 OCALA FL                      29:46  9:35 
   51  1265 ALYSON LECKER           F 23 MINNEOLA FL                   29:46  9:35 
   52  1039 MICHAELA BOUCHET        F  8 CLERMONT FL                   29:46  9:35 
   53  1257 LINDA KOZAK             F 58 ORLANDO FL                    29:51  9:37 
   54  1225 TARSHA JACOBS           F 43 ORLANDO FL                    30:00  9:40 
   55  1416 ALLY THOMAS             F 26 CLERMONT FL                   30:13  9:44 
   56  1443 JESSICA WHITLATCH       F 28 WINTER GARDEN FL              30:14  9:44 
   57  1005 DEBORAH ALLEN           F 53 ORLANDO FL                    30:41  9:53 
   58  1109 ASHLEIGH CROWE          F 25 ORLANDO FL                    30:43  9:54 
   59  1431 TERRI VARNADOE          F 55 OCALA FL                      30:45  9:54 
   60  1235 ANNE JONES              F 50 DAVENPORT FL                  30:47  9:55 
   61  1268 KATHERINE LEWIS         F 52 LEESBURG FL                   30:51  9:56 
   62  1424 MARGUERITE TORRENGA     F 31 ORLANDO FL                    30:56  9:58 
   63  1154 DANIELA GALVAO          F 40 CELEBRATION FL                30:59  9:59 
   64  1149 TERRY FRENCH            F 51 CLERMONT FL                   31:07 10:01 
   65  1475 KERRY HAAS              F 43 SHAMONG NJ                    31:25 10:07 
   66  1233 TRACEY JOHNSON          F 48 ORLANDO FL                    31:26 10:08 
   67  1394 LAURIE SMITH            F 40 KISSIMMEE FL                  31:27 10:08 
   68  1260 LISA KREIGER            F 43 OXFORD FL                     31:30 10:09 
   69  1208 TERESA HOES             F 42 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          31:34 10:10 
   70  1308 SIDNEY MORRIS           F 48 WINTER GARDEN FL              31:41 10:12 
   71  1021 JULIE BAXTER            F 34 CLERMONT FL                   31:57 10:17 
   72  1088 SHELLY COATES           F 46 LEESBURG FL                   32:05 10:20 
   73  1246 MONICA KINAS            F 50 ORLANDO FL                    32:15 10:23 
   74  1184 ANGELA HAMBLIN          F 41 EUSTIS FL                     32:16 10:24 
   75  1518 DONNA BARRETT           F 36 CITRUS SPRINGS FL             32:22 10:25 
   76  1024 JUANITA BENEDICT        F 39 GROVELAND FL                  32:25 10:26 
   77  1401 LISA SNYDER             F 44 CLERMONT FL                   32:32 10:29 
   78  1140 SUZANNE ESPINOSA        F 45 ORLANDO FL                    32:35 10:29 
   79  1113 LISA DADOUSH            F 24 KISSIMMEE FL                  32:43 10:32 
   80  1221 THERESA HUTTO           F 21 CLEMSON SC                    32:45 10:33 
   81  1141 CARRIE EUBANKS          F 34 OAKLAND FL                    32:47 10:34 
   82  1526 CLAIRE KENEALLY         F 59 TAMPA FL                      32:50 10:34 
   83  1010 COLLEEN ASTLES          F 46 WINTER GARDEN FL              32:52 10:35 
   84  1155 MARCELA GARCES          F 26 ORLANDO FL                    32:53 10:35 
   85  1003 KATHY ALEXANDER         F 43 WINTER HAVEN FL               33:08 10:40 
   86  1329 HEATHER PALMER          F 26 WINTER HAVEN FL               33:11 10:41 
   87  1077 ZELY CASTREJON          F 26 WINDERMERE FL                 33:16 10:43 
   88  1274 KIM LUDLOW              F 46 WINTER PARK FL                33:19 10:44 
   89  1284 KAREN MANLY             F 44 FRUITLAND PARK FL             33:33 10:48 
   90  1476 KIRA HAAS               F 14 SHAMONG NJ                    33:35 10:49 
   91  1487 KIMBERLY MUNZNER        F 39 KATHLEEN FL                   33:38 10:50 
   92  1524 GAYLENE TRACY           F 43 PINE CITY MN                  33:40 10:51 
   93  1174 RUTH GORMAN             F 67 BELLVIEW FL                   33:54 10:55 
   94  1408 CRYSTAL STONER          F 51 SAINT CLOUD FL                33:55 10:55 
   95  1081 PRAXIDES CHEN           F 38 LADY LAKE FL                  33:56 10:55 
   96  1407 AMY STILES              F 29 LAKELAND FL                   33:58 10:56 
   97  1485 KRISTIN MORSE           F 42 WINTER PARK FL                34:05 10:58 
   98  1479 THELMA HOLLANDER        F 43 CLERMONT FL                   34:07 10:59 
   99  1453 SILVIA WOFFORD          F 51 ORLANDO FL                    34:22 11:04 
  100  1480 AMY HOLT                F 18 ORLANDO FL                    34:23 11:04 
  101  1199 JANIS HEYEN             F 46 ORLANDO FL                    34:24 11:05 
  102  1110 DENISE CROY             F 51 MT. DORA FL                   34:26 11:05 
  103  1495 SARA STRANGE            F 29 KISSIMMEE FL                  34:43 11:11 
  104  1124 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     F 60 CLERMONT FL                   34:53 11:14 
  105  1372 STEPHANIE SAUER         F 18 SAINT CLOUD FL                35:11 11:20 
  106  1413 MARIA TANTALO           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   35:14 11:21 
  107  1162 PAMELA GASKILL          F 36 CASSELBERRY FL                35:14 11:21 
  108  1363 ADRIANA ROMERO          F 29 ORLANDO FL                    35:15 11:21 
  109  1230 MELISSA JAMES           F 30 CLERMONT FL                   35:20 11:23 
  110  1041 NATASHA BOUCHET         F 34 CLERMONT FL                   35:32 11:26 
  111  1209 MARY HOKE               F 58 LAKELAND FL                   35:34 11:27 
  112  1320 NOEMI NIEVES            F 51 ORLANDO FL                    35:35 11:27 
  113  1132 KARYN DYBDAHL           F 33 EUSTIS FL                     35:46 11:31 
  114  1060 VICKI BRUNO             F 53 DELTONA FL                    35:47 11:31 
  115  1210 SUSAN HOLT              F 50 ORLANDO FL                    35:50 11:32 
  116  1148 ASHLEY FRANCE           F 26 ORLANDO FL                    35:59 11:35 
  117  1425 DEBBIE TORRES           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   36:15 11:41 
  118  1053 MELISSA BRIGNONI        F 32 KISSIMMEE FL                  36:16 11:41 
  119  1112 JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM     F 40 CLERMONT FL                   36:20 11:42 
  120  1430 GABY VANAMBURG          F 51 ORLANDO FL                    36:27 11:44 
  121  1337 SANDI PEELE             F 33 SAINT CLOUD FL                36:29 11:45 
  122  1046 KENLY BOYETT            F 50 CLERMONT FL                   36:36 11:47 
  123  1047 LINDSEY BOYETT          F 14 CLERMONT FL                   36:36 11:47 
  124  1294 CHRISTINA MCKEON        F 41 LONGWOOD FL                   36:36 11:47 
  125  1310 CHRISTI MOWDY           F 42 CLERMONT FL                   36:38 11:48 
  126  1381 DEBORAH SHORT           F 43 ORLANDO FL                    36:41 11:49 
  127  1048 KAYLA BRASCH            F 27 CLERMONT FL                   36:42 11:49 
  128  1072 DENISE CARTER           F 44 ORLANDO FL                    36:57 11:54 
  129  1418 JACQUELINE THOMAS       F 46 ORLANDO FL                    37:02 11:55 
  130  1496 PATRICIA TEMPESTA       F 33 THE VILLAGES FL               37:02 11:56 
  131  1134 MICHELLE ELIAS          F 42 SANFORD FL                    37:07 11:57 
  132  1500 ALEXIS WILLIAMS         F 11 ORLANDO FL                    37:14 11:59 
  133  1076 ROSA CASTILLO           F 47 KISSIMMEE FL                  37:14 12:00 
  134  1501 LAUREN WILLIAMS         F 10 ORLANDO FL                    37:15 12:00 
  135  1411 KATHLEEN SZEMCSAK       F 61 GROVELAND FL                  37:27 12:03 
  136  1056 LISA BROWN              F 33 CLERMONT FL                   37:38 12:07 
  137  1470 BRANDI COLLISON         F 12 GROVELAND FL                  37:43 12:09 
  138  1405 ROXANNE STAFFORD        F 50 WILDWOOD FL                   37:46 12:10 
  139  1447 JOANNE WILLIAMS         F 49 WINTER GARDEN FL              37:53 12:12 
  140  1451 AMANDA WOFFORD          F 19 ORLANDO FL                    37:56 12:13 
  141  1444 EMILY WILKINS           F 27 WINTER PARK FL                37:57 12:13 
  142  1067 SOPHIA CABACUM          F 30 APOPKA FL                     38:04 12:15 
  143  1375 KRISTEN SCHLERETH       F 32 MAITLAND FL                   38:04 12:16 
  144  1051 ASHLEY BREVIL           F 27 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          38:05 12:16 
  145  1517 ERICA NICKERSON         F 41 CLERMONT FL                   38:06 12:16 
  146  1525 BETH MERRICK            F 43 CLERMONT FL                   38:07 12:16 
  147  1502 KERRI CANYAS            F 40 ORLANDO FL                    38:18 12:20 
  148  1421 JANICE THOMSON          F 42 CLERMONT FL                   38:23 12:22 
  149  1166 ROXANNE GAZARD          F 57 SAN ANTONIO FL                38:33 12:25 
  150  1180 KRISTIN GUNASEKERA      F 41 CLERMONT FL                   38:41 12:27 
  151  1281 TERRIE MAKIN            F 42 FERN PARK FL                  38:44 12:28 
  152  1313 AMANDA NETHERO          F 31 CLERMONT FL                   38:48 12:30 
  153  1100 ERIKA L CORLEY          F 44 WILDWOOD FL                   38:49 12:30 
  154  1183 MICHELLE HALL           F 35 MINNEOLA FL                   38:54 12:31 
  155  1277 JESSICA LYONS           F 36 CLERMONT FL                   39:00 12:34 
  156  1157 CHRISTINA GARDNER       F 46 CLERMONT FL                   39:24 12:41 
  157  1211 MELINDA HOUGH           F 35 CHAMPIONS GATE FL             39:55 12:51 
  158  1426 SYLVIA TOUGH            F 30 WINDERMERE FL                 40:03 12:54 
  159  1511 HEATHER BOWLES          F 26 ORLANDO FL                    40:08 12:55 
  160  1285 STEPHANIE MANNY         F 44 CLERMONT FL                   40:17 12:58 
  161  1528 FRANCES MALOLOS         F 29 ORLANDO FL                    40:19 12:59 
  162  1129 NICOLE DUMONT           F 16 OCALA FL                      40:19 12:59 
  163  1203 JENNY HILL              F 42 CLERMONT FL                   40:20 12:59 
  164  1214 RAEGAN HOYT             F 33 OCALA FL                      40:25 13:01 
  165  1116 KELI DAVIDSON           F 28 CLERMONT FL                   40:34 13:04 
  166  1253 CALLIE KLEMASH          F 18 MINNEOLA FL                   40:38 13:05 
  167  1534 RAECHEL BARFIELD        F 38 ORLANDO FL                    40:53 13:10 
  168  1254 GIGI KLEMASH            F 55 MINNEOLA FL                   40:56 13:11 
  169  1354 PAIGE RAYL              F 11 MINNEOLA FL                   40:57 13:11 
  170  1303 JAMIE MONROY            F 36 MINNEOLA FL                   41:00 13:12 
  171  1032 STEPHANIE BLAKENEY      F 34 WHINTER HAVEN FL              41:02 13:13 
  172  1133 DANA DYE                F 42 MINNEOLA FL                   41:05 13:14 
  173  1380 HEATHER SHAW            F 36 GROVELAND FL                  41:07 13:15 
  174  1531 YVONNE EMERY            F 67 OVIEDO FL                     41:13 13:16 
  175  1172 TAMARA GOLDENBERG       F 37 KISSIMMEE FL                  41:21 13:19 
  176  1275 MARY ROSE LUFT          F 59 ORLANDO FL                    41:27 13:21 
  177  1058 MUSIC BRUNETTO          F 26 CLERMONT FL                   41:28 13:21 
  178  1478 RORY HAAS               F 11 SHAMONG NJ                    41:33 13:23 
  179  1345 SHANNON PHILMAN         F 35 GAINESVILLE FL                41:51 13:28 
  180  1121 ANGELA DETTORE          F 31 CLERMONT FL                   41:51 13:28 
  181  1344 MEIGHAN PHELAN          F 23 GAINESVILLE FL                41:51 13:29 
  182  1367 BROOKLYN RUFRANO        F 12 MOUNT DORA FL                 41:52 13:29 
  183  1242 LAURA KELLEY            F 31 DAVENPORT FL                  41:56 13:30 
  184  1324 CINDY NOBLE             F 65 ORLANDO FL                    42:02 13:32 
  185  1152 DENISE FUSSELL          F 39 WINDERMERE FL                 42:14 13:36 
  186  1469 KRISTIE BISHOP          F 20 GAINESVILLE FL                42:17 13:37 
  187  1153 BECKY GALLION           F 43 CLERMONT FL                   42:26 13:40 
  188  1315 TONYA NETTLES           F 43 LEESBURG FL                   42:32 13:42 
  189  1410 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       F 64 CLERMONT FL                   42:40 13:44 
  190  1089 MARCIA COCKRELL         F 64 CLERMONT FL                   42:41 13:45 
  191  1156 CHERYL GARDNER          F 53 VALRICO FL                    42:46 13:46 
  192  1243 KATELYN KELLOGG         F 13 CLERMONT FL                   42:48 13:47 
  193  1272 CONNIE LOWE             F 54 PLANT CITY FL                 43:25 13:59 
  194  1151 KARISSA FRYTSIN         F 28 GAINESVILLE FL                43:27 13:59 
  195  1042 MELANIE BOWERS          F 36 CLERMONT FL                   43:27 13:59 
  196  1220 JOELLE HUTCHINS         F 35 CLERMONT FL                   43:47 14:06 
  197  1030 NICOLE BLACKHAM         F 23 TAMPA FL                      44:01 14:11 
  198  1029 MARYANN BLACKHAM        F 53 CLERMONT FL                   44:02 14:11 
  199  1028 ERIN BLACKHAM           F 17 CLERMONT FL                   44:03 14:11 
  200  1160 PATRICIA GARZA          F 58 ORLANDO FL                    44:27 14:19 
  201  1458 GENI WRIGHT             F 40 MOUNT DORA FL                 44:27 14:19 
  202  1009 CLARISSA ANDERSEN       F 55 KISSIMMEE FL                  44:44 14:24 
  203  1454 MAGGIE WOLFF            F 29 CLERMONT FL                   44:53 14:27 
  204  1362 KELLIE ROGERS           F 28 WINTER HAVEN FL               44:58 14:29 
  205  1348 ZOE PLASENCIA           F 41 ORLANDO FL                    44:59 14:29 
  206  1288 JOHANNA MATIAS          F 41 ORLANDO FL                    45:01 14:30 
  207  1456 MICHELLE WOOTEN         F 60 MOUNT DORA FL                 45:22 14:37 
  208  1104 LAISA COTTO             F 36 KISSIMMEE FL                  45:25 14:37 
  209  1130 NATASHA DURAND          F 42 CLERMONT FL                   45:34 14:40 
  210  1093 LIA COLON               F  9 APOPKA FL                     45:34 14:40 
  211  1094 LINETTE COLON           F 43 APOPKA FL                     45:35 14:41 
  212  1241 ALICIA KEENAN           F 31 SANFORD FL                    45:36 14:41 
  213  1228 AMBER JAMES             F 33 KISSIMMEE FL                  45:43 14:43 
  214  1301 DEBORAH MILLER          F 59 KISSIMMEE FL                  45:44 14:44 
  215  1365 SUSIE ROSSER            F 50 CLERMONT FL                   45:49 14:45 
  216  1033 ASHLEIGH BLOOM          F 29 CLERMONT FL                   45:51 14:46 
  217  1417 ERICA THOMAS            F 34 OCOEE FL                      45:53 14:46 
  218  1498 ASHLYN THOMAS           F  8 OCOEE FL                      45:53 14:47 
  219  1481 CALLIE HUFFMAN          F  9 OCOEE FL                      45:53 14:47 
  220  1045 KATIE BOYD              F 44 CLERMONT FL                   46:05 14:50 
  221  1353 MAGGIE RASSEL           F 44 WINTER GARDEN FL              46:06 14:51 
  222  1438 JOSETTE WATERS          F 35 ORLANDO FL                    46:10 14:52 
  223  1054 ALLISON BROOKS          F 38 KISSIMMEE FL                  46:11 14:52 
  224  1244 MEGAN KELLOGG           F 18 CLERMONT FL                   46:12 14:53 
  225  1269 NICOLE LOGAN            F 42 CLERMONT FL                   46:12 14:53 
  226  1098 MARY CONROY             F 49 ORLANDO FL                    46:27 14:58 
  227  1302 DONNA MILLER            F 67 CLERMONT FL                   46:36 15:00 
  228  1256 LETICIA KLUBA           F 36 ORLANDO FL                    46:44 15:03 
  229  1227 KATHRYN JACOBY          F 44 WINDERMERE FL                 47:07 15:10 
  230  1520 REAGAN PFLUGNER         F  9 ORLANDO FL                    47:44 15:22 
  231  1332 MI-RAN PARK-WONG        F 41 ST. CLOUD FL                  47:54 15:25 
  232  1358 NATALIE RIVERS          F 27 CLERMONT FL                   48:14 15:32 
  233  1176 ANGELA GRECO            F 26 MINNEOLA FL                   48:23 15:35 
  234  1387 SUZANNE SKINNER         F 45 CLERMONT FL                   48:27 15:36 
  235  1270 MELISSA LOMAN           F 37 CLERMONT FL                   48:29 15:37 
  236  1471 DIANA FLOOD             F 43 DELTONA FL                    48:35 15:39 
  237  1472 SUSAN FLORES            F 51 DAVENPORT FL                  48:35 15:39 
  238  1006 HEATHER AMBROSE         F 47 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL         48:37 15:39 
  239  1050 LINDA BRETT-KELL        F 74 CLERMONT FL                   49:00 15:46 
  240  1034 JANET BOEHM             F 75 LAKE WALES FL                 49:12 15:50 
  241  1383 TAMARA SIDDIQUI         F 55 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL           49:16 15:52 
  242  1368 KAT RUFRANO             F 42 MOUNT DORA FL                 49:26 15:55 
  243  1390 BAILEY SMITH            F  8 MINNEOLA FL                   49:34 15:57 
  244  1191 AMAYA HAUPERT           F  8 MINNEOLA FL                   49:37 15:58 
  245  1192 HEATHER HAUPERT         F 38 MINNEOLA FL                   49:40 15:59 
  246  1392 KIMBERLY SMITH          F  9 ASTATULA FL                   49:49 16:02 
  247  1326 DEBORAH OLSEN           F 45 DELTONA FL                    50:05 16:07 
  248  1065 LAURA BUSCH             F 28 APOPKA FL                     50:13 16:10 
  249  1066 LISA BUSCH              F 35 CLERMONT FL                   50:13 16:10 
  250  1252 KIM KLEIN               F 43 CLERMONT FL                   50:35 16:17 
  251  1521 LAINE PFLUGNER          F  6 ORLANDO FL                    51:06 16:27 
  252  1415 AIMEE THOMAS            F 41 OCALA FL                      51:58 16:44 
  253  1142 CHRISTINE FENTON-SMITH  F 37 ASTATULA FL                   52:40 16:57 
  254  1455 MEILYNN WONG            F 27 OVIEDO FL                     52:46 16:59 
  255  1224 DOTTIE IVEY             F 49 ORLANDO FL                    53:20 17:10 
  256  1146 MILISSA FLASSIG         F 40 KISSIMMEE FL                  53:23 17:11 
  257  1356 DIONA REILLY            F 38 ORLANDO FL                    53:25 17:12 
  258  1304 DEBORAH MOORE           F 52 CLERMONT FL                   53:42 17:17 
  259  1027 JENNIFER BERRY          F 35 DAVENPORT FL                  54:52 17:40 
  260  1378 PATTY SEERIGHT          F 34 HAINES CITY FL                55:25 17:50 
  261  1508 BRANDY JAMES            F 37 DAVENPORT FL                  55:27 17:51 
  262  1493 EMMALEA SIDORSKY        F  7 OCOEE FL                      55:58 18:01 
  263  1117 AMANDA DAVIES           F 44 OCOEE FL                      57:02 18:22 
  264  1292 SUZANNE MCCOWN          F 46 LONGWOOD FL                   57:54 18:38 
  265  1128 KAYLEE DUMONT           F 14 OCALA FL                    1:00:13 19:23 
  266  1245 REBECCA KERRIGAN BARBER F 50 WINTER HAVEN FL             1:00:21 19:26 
  267  1231 KATHLENE JARVIS         F 37 APOPKA FL                   1:01:42 19:52 
  268  1055 MARIE BROOKS-DEAMUD     F 62 SARASOTA FL                 1:01:47 19:53 
  269  1108 ANGEL CRENSHAW          F 34 CASSELBERRY FL              1:03:22 20:24