Page 1
                        COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K #4
                  September 13, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 
   


---------------------------------------------
          MALE OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 ALEXANDER SABIROV       19 Clermont FL             17:52  5:45 
    2 MANUEL VALLEJE          25 Winter Haven FL         19:41  6:21 
    3 MATTHEW ALLEN           39 Windermere FL           19:49  6:23 

---------------------------------------------
          FEMALE OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 MAITE MASCOSO           42 Longwood FL             20:25  6:34 
    2 GINGER MCKIM            55 Clermont FL             22:35  7:16 
    3 NATASHA COSGROVE        37 Lake Wales FL           23:55  7:42 

---------------------------------------------
          MALE MASTERS OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 KURT HUBBARD            44 St. Augustine FL        20:01  6:27 

---------------------------------------------
          FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 CAROLYNE TANNER         53 Winter Park FL          24:14  7:48 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  5 - 9
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    42 KELSEY BOSWELL           9 Clermont FL             25:16  8:08 
    2   114 MICHAELA BOUCHET         8 Clermont FL             29:46  9:35 
    3   345 LIA COLON                9 Apopka FL               45:34 14:40 
    4   355 ASHLYN THOMAS            8 Ocoee FL                45:53 14:47 
    5   356 CALLIE HUFFMAN           9 Ocoee FL                45:53 14:47 
    6   369 REAGAN PFLUGNER          9 Orlando FL              47:44 15:22 
    7   384 BAILEY SMITH             8 Minneola FL             49:34 15:57 
    8   385 AMAYA HAUPERT            8 Minneola FL             49:37 15:58 
    9   387 KIMBERLY SMITH           9 Astatula FL             49:49 16:02 
   10   393 LAINE PFLUGNER           6 Orlando FL              51:06 16:27 
   11   408 EMMALEA SIDORSKY         7 Ocoee FL                55:58 18:01 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  5 - 9
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    38 ALEX GEORGIEV            9 Oakland FL              24:53  8:01 
    2    92 KENNETH GLATSTEIN        8 Winter Haven FL         28:46  9:16 
    3   170 JACOB MORSE              9 Winter Park FL          33:04 10:39 
    4   267 MITCHELL BOUCHET         7 Clermont FL             38:13 12:18 
    5   293 NASH BARFIELD            6 Orlando FL              40:52 13:10 
    6   326 DAVID KELLOGG            9 Clermont FL             43:20 13:57 
    7   406 GABRIEL GAYNES           7 Clermont FL             55:26 17:51 
    8   409 TYLER SIDORSKY           5 Ocoee FL                56:57 18:20 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    62 ALEXIS HILL             13 Clermont FL             27:02  8:42 
    2    81 MACKENZIE HILL          12 Clermont FL             28:09  9:04 
    3    95 SOFIA GERENA            12 Apopka FL               28:51  9:17 
    4    96 SYDNEY BOSWELL          11 Clermont FL             28:53  9:18 
    5   177 KIRA HAAS               14 Shamong NJ              33:35 10:49 
    6   231 LINDSEY BOYETT          14 Clermont FL             36:36 11:47 
    7   247 ALEXIS WILLIAMS         11 Orlando FL              37:14 11:59 
    8   249 LAUREN WILLIAMS         10 Orlando FL              37:15 12:00 
    9   254 BRANDI COLLISON         12 Groveland FL            37:43 12:09 
   10   296 PAIGE RAYL              11 Minneola FL             40:57 13:11 
   11   305 RORY HAAS               11 Shamong NJ              41:33 13:23 
   12   309 BROOKLYN RUFRANO        12 Mount Dora FL           41:52 13:29 
   13   323 KATELYN KELLOGG         13 Clermont FL             42:48 13:47 
   14   413 KAYLEE DUMONT           14 Ocala FL              1:00:13 19:23 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    25 DAMIEN CRUZ             14 Brandon FL              22:51  7:21 
    2    63 JONATHAN COLON          10 Minneola FL             27:06  8:44 
    3    69 ANDREW AZIZ             12 Clermont FL             27:12  8:46 
    4    75 RUBEN COLON             11 Apopka FL               27:38  8:54 
    5    93 TOM AMBROSE             13 Howey In The Hills FL   28:46  9:16 
    6   156 JAKE LUDLOW             11 Winter Park FL          32:24 10:26 
    7   235 CODY HATCHER            14 Orlando FL              36:41 11:49 
    8   239 JACK PFLUGNER           12 Orlando FL              36:51 11:52 
    9   243 BENJAMIN GUNASEKERA     10 Clermont FL             37:01 11:55 
   10   280 RYAN WHICHARD           13 Clermont FL             39:21 12:40 
   11   370 ROBERT SMITH            11 Astatula FL             47:50 15:24 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   191 AMY HOLT                18 Orlando FL              34:23 11:04 
    2   202 STEPHANIE SAUER         18 Saint Cloud FL          35:11 11:20 
    3   259 AMANDA WOFFORD          19 Orlando FL              37:56 12:13 
    4   288 NICOLE DUMONT           16 Ocala FL                40:19 12:59 
    5   292 CALLIE KLEMASH          18 Minneola FL             40:38 13:05 
    6   333 ERIN BLACKHAM           17 Clermont FL             44:03 14:11 
    7   361 MEGAN KELLOGG           18 Clermont FL             46:12 14:53 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    74 MICHAEL JACOBS JR.      18 Orlando FL              27:37  8:54 
    2    85 KODY HURDLE             16 Kissimmee FL            28:30  9:11 
    3   142 JOSEPH SCHIETECATTE     16 Orlandoi FL             31:37 10:11 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    41 RACHEL CLENNELL         24 Windermere FL           24:59  8:03 
    2   105 STEPHANIE ZAVADA        22 Ft. Myers FL            29:23  9:28 
    3   109 ERICA CARPENTER         24 Orlando FL              29:35  9:31 
    4   113 ALYSON LECKER           23 Minneola FL             29:46  9:35 
    5   161 LISA DADOUSH            24 Kissimmee FL            32:43 10:32 
    6   162 THERESA HUTTO           21 Clemson SC              32:45 10:33 
    7   308 MEIGHAN PHELAN          23 Gainesville FL          41:51 13:29 
    8   314 KRISTIE BISHOP          20 Gainesville FL          42:17 13:37 
    9   331 NICOLE BLACKHAM         23 Tampa FL                44:01 14:11 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   107 CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ       23 Clermont FL             29:30  9:30 
    2   119 JOSHUA REEVES           24 Clermont FL             30:18  9:45 
    3   195 BRENT SKIDMORE          24 Orlando FL              34:40 11:10 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    29 KATIE KLINE             28 Oxford FL               24:05  7:45 
    2    83 TIFFANY GRAY            25 Tavares FL              28:23  9:08 
    3    88 CYNTHIA ELLEZINGUE      25 Kissimmee FL            28:35  9:12 
    4    90 LESLIE BARBER           26 Orlando FL              28:37  9:13 
    5   117 ALLY THOMAS             26 Clermont FL             30:13  9:44 
    6   118 JESSICA WHITLATCH       28 Winter Garden FL        30:14  9:44 
    7   124 ASHLEIGH CROWE          25 Orlando FL              30:43  9:54 
    8   169 MARCELA GARCES          26 Orlando FL              32:53 10:35 
    9   172 HEATHER PALMER          26 Winter Haven FL         33:11 10:41 
   10   173 ZELY CASTREJON          26 Windermere FL           33:16 10:43 
   11   183 AMY STILES              29 Lakeland FL             33:58 10:56 
   12   196 SARA STRANGE            29 Kissimmee FL            34:43 11:11 
   13   206 ADRIANA ROMERO          29 Orlando FL              35:15 11:21 
   14   221 ASHLEY FRANCE           26 Orlando FL              35:59 11:35 
   15   236 KAYLA BRASCH            27 Clermont FL             36:42 11:49 
   16   260 EMILY WILKINS           27 Winter Park FL          37:57 12:13 
   17   263 ASHLEY BREVIL           27 Altamonte Springs FL    38:05 12:16 
   18   285 HEATHER BOWLES          26 Orlando FL              40:08 12:55 
   19   287 FRANCES MALOLOS         29 Orlando FL              40:19 12:59 
   20   291 KELI DAVIDSON           28 Clermont FL             40:34 13:04 
   21   304 MUSIC BRUNETTO          26 Clermont FL             41:28 13:21 
   22   328 KARISSA FRYTSIN         28 Gainesville FL          43:27 13:59 
   23   337 MAGGIE WOLFF            29 Clermont FL             44:53 14:27 
   24   339 KELLIE ROGERS           28 Winter Haven FL         44:58 14:29 
   25   352 ASHLEIGH BLOOM          29 Clermont FL             45:51 14:46 
   26   372 NATALIE RIVERS          27 Clermont FL             48:14 15:32 
   27   373 ANGELA GRECO            26 Minneola FL             48:23 15:35 
   28   390 LAURA BUSCH             28 Apopka FL               50:13 16:10 
   29   396 MEILYNN WONG            27 Oviedo FL               52:46 16:59 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     9 STUART CLENNELL         28 Windermere FL           20:24  6:34 
    2    12 KEVIN PIMENTEL          26 Lake Alfred FL          21:02  6:46 
    3    43 SCOTT MURPHY            27 Clermont FL             25:21  8:10 
    4    50 JEFFREY MAILHOT         29 Orlando FL              25:51  8:19 
    5   129 RICHARD PAYNE           28 Orlando FL              30:53  9:57 
    6   165 AARON CLOUTIER          27 Tavares FL              32:49 10:34 
    7   189 ZACHARY MIDDAUGH        28 Clermont FL             34:15 11:02 
    8   250 ROBBI VEGA              26 Orlando FL              37:19 12:01 
    9   403 JONATHAN VAUGHN         26 Kissimmee FL            54:52 17:40 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    60 NICOLE SCHMIDT          31 Orlando FL              26:45  8:37 
    2   130 MARGUERITE TORRENGA     31 Orlando FL              30:56  9:58 
    3   146 JULIE BAXTER            34 Clermont FL             31:57 10:17 
    4   164 CARRIE EUBANKS          34 Oakland FL              32:47 10:34 
    5   207 MELISSA JAMES           30 Clermont FL             35:20 11:23 
    6   211 NATASHA BOUCHET         34 Clermont FL             35:32 11:26 
    7   214 KARYN DYBDAHL           33 Eustis FL               35:46 11:31 
    8   224 MELISSA BRIGNONI        32 Kissimmee FL            36:16 11:41 
    9   229 SANDI PEELE             33 Saint Cloud FL          36:29 11:45 
   10   245 PATRICIA TEMPESTA       33 The Villages FL         37:02 11:56 
   11   253 LISA BROWN              33 Clermont FL             37:38 12:07 
   12   261 SOPHIA CABACUM          30 Apopka FL               38:04 12:15 
   13   262 KRISTEN SCHLERETH       32 Maitland FL             38:04 12:16 
   14   275 AMANDA NETHERO          31 Clermont FL             38:48 12:30 
   15   284 SYLVIA TOUGH            30 Windermere FL           40:03 12:54 
   16   290 RAEGAN HOYT             33 Ocala FL                40:25 13:01 
   17   298 STEPHANIE BLAKENEY      34 Whinter Haven FL        41:02 13:13 
   18   307 ANGELA DETTORE          31 Clermont FL             41:51 13:28 
   19   310 LAURA KELLEY            31 Davenport FL            41:56 13:30 
   20   348 ALICIA KEENAN           31 Sanford FL              45:36 14:41 
   21   349 AMBER JAMES             33 Kissimmee FL            45:43 14:43 
   22   354 ERICA THOMAS            34 Ocoee FL                45:53 14:46 
   23   404 PATTY SEERIGHT          34 Haines City FL          55:25 17:50 
   24   419 ANGEL CRENSHAW          34 Casselberry FL        1:03:22 20:24 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     7 CHUCK BABBINO           31 Eustis FL               20:05  6:28 
    2    15 BARIS CANYAS            34 Orlando FL              21:28  6:55 
    3    19 MATT HARTMAN            32 Lake Mary FL            22:06  7:07 
    4    30 JOSH TORRENGA           30 Orlando FL              24:12  7:48 
    5    49 CHARLES CARDWELL        34 Haines City FL          25:48  8:18 
    6    55 EVAN BAILEY             32 Clermont FL             26:09  8:25 
    7    56 DANIEL HUBBARD          30 Mount Clemens MI        26:21  8:29 
    8    61 MICHAEL TOWNSEND        31 Orlando FL              26:54  8:40 
    9    64 T.J DICKS               33 St Cloud FL             27:06  8:44 
   10    71 DON RENYER              31 Apt 109 FL              27:22  8:49 
   11    73 BILL BENNINGTON         33 Clermont FL             27:29  8:51 
   12    97 CHRISTOPHER MARINOSCI   31 Orlando FL              28:53  9:18 
   13   210 RICKY WHITTAKER         34 Clermont FL             35:29 11:26 
   14   215 PHIL BAUM               32 Clermont FL             35:46 11:31 
   15   238 RICK MAGANA             31 Orlando FL              36:47 11:51 
   16   338 JASON ROGERS            34 Winter Haven FL         44:58 14:29 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    45 LIZ JORDAN              38 Winter Springs FL       25:27  8:12 
    2    53 ANDEE GARRISON          37 Winter Garden FL        26:02  8:23 
    3    66 KRISTEN MCDANEL         39 Orlando FL              27:10  8:45 
    4    67 SHARONDA THOMAS         35 Orlando FL              27:10  8:45 
    5    78 AZEB COLLINS            36 Orlando FL              27:59  9:01 
    6    79 STEPHANIE PFIESTER      38 Clermont FL             28:03  9:02 
    7    87 JULIA FINNIGAN          37 Kissimmee FL            28:33  9:12 
    8   102 LESLIE ADAMS            39 Maitland FL             29:13  9:24 
    9   155 DONNA BARRETT           36 Citrus Springs FL       32:22 10:25 
   10   157 JUANITA BENEDICT        39 Groveland FL            32:25 10:26 
   11   178 KIMBERLY MUNZNER        39 Kathleen FL             33:38 10:50 
   12   182 PRAXIDES CHEN           38 Lady Lake FL            33:56 10:55 
   13   204 PAMELA GASKILL          36 Casselberry FL          35:14 11:21 
   14   277 MICHELLE HALL           35 Minneola FL             38:54 12:31 
   15   278 JESSICA LYONS           36 Clermont FL             39:00 12:34 
   16   283 MELINDA HOUGH           35 Champions Gate FL       39:55 12:51 
   17   294 RAECHEL BARFIELD        38 Orlando FL              40:53 13:10 
   18   297 JAMIE MONROY            36 Minneola FL             41:00 13:12 
   19   300 HEATHER SHAW            36 Groveland FL            41:07 13:15 
   20   302 TAMARA GOLDENBERG       37 Kissimmee FL            41:21 13:19 
   21   306 SHANNON PHILMAN         35 Gainesville FL          41:51 13:28 
   22   313 DENISE FUSSELL          39 Windermere FL           42:14 13:36 
   23   329 MELANIE BOWERS          36 Clermont FL             43:27 13:59 
   24   330 JOELLE HUTCHINS         35 Clermont FL             43:47 14:06 
   25   343 LAISA COTTO             36 Kissimmee FL            45:25 14:37 
   26   359 JOSETTE WATERS          35 Orlando FL              46:10 14:52 
   27   360 ALLISON BROOKS          38 Kissimmee FL            46:11 14:52 
   28   366 LETICIA KLUBA           36 Orlando FL              46:44 15:03 
   29   376 MELISSA LOMAN           37 Clermont FL             48:29 15:37 
   30   386 HEATHER HAUPERT         38 Minneola FL             49:40 15:59 
   31   391 LISA BUSCH              35 Clermont FL             50:13 16:10 
   32   395 CHRISTINE FENTON-SMITH  37 Astatula FL             52:40 16:57 
   33   400 DIONA REILLY            38 Orlando FL              53:25 17:12 
   34   402 JENNIFER BERRY          35 Davenport FL            54:52 17:40 
   35   407 BRANDY JAMES            37 Davenport FL            55:27 17:51 
   36   417 KATHLENE JARVIS         37 Apopka FL             1:01:42 19:52 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    11 ANGEL SANCHEZ           38 Winter Haven FL         20:32  6:37 
    2    39 JAMES PIETA             36 Davenport FL            24:54  8:01 
    3    82 DAVID CORNELISON        39 Clermont FL             28:20  9:08 
    4   150 ANDREW GASKILL          36 Casselberry FL          32:01 10:19 
    5   175 JOSE COTTO              37 Kissimmee FL            33:31 10:48 
    6   188 ROBERT TEMPESTA         39 The Villages FL         34:14 11:01 
    7   222 JAMES GARZA             37 Orlando FL              36:09 11:39 
    8   274 SCOTT NETHERO           37 Clermont FL             38:48 12:30 
    9   353 MICHAEL THOMAS          35 Ocoee FL                45:53 14:46 
   10   389 JOSEPH HULL             37 Longwood FL             50:07 16:08 
   11   405 DAVID GAYNES            39 Clermont FL             55:26 17:51 
   12   412 RYAN SMITH              36 Minneola FL             58:10 18:44 
   13   415 GREG CHEN               37 Lady Lake FL          1:00:27 19:28 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    34 NAOMI EMBLETON          41 Kissimmee FL            24:44  7:58 
    2    35 MIRIAM PATTON           43 Winter Garden FL        24:50  8:00 
    3    36 ANGEL CRAIG             42 Summerfield FL          24:51  8:00 
    4    47 PAM GLADD               43 Winter Garden FL        25:42  8:16 
    5    48 LESLIE JORDAN           42 Orlando FL              25:42  8:17 
    6    68 TYLANA HILL             40 Orlando FL              27:10  8:45 
    7    77 TRACY CASSARA           43 Orlando FL              27:57  9:00 
    8    94 EVELIS GERENA           41 Apopka FL               28:49  9:17 
    9   104 ROSEMARY WILLHITE       42 Sarasota FL             29:22  9:27 
   10   108 ELIZABETH DOST          41 Clermont FL             29:30  9:30 
   11   116 TARSHA JACOBS           43 Orlando FL              30:00  9:40 
   12   131 DANIELA GALVAO          40 Celebration FL          30:59  9:59 
   13   137 KERRY HAAS              43 Shamong NJ              31:25 10:07 
   14   139 LAURIE SMITH            40 Kissimmee FL            31:27 10:08 
   15   140 LISA KREIGER            43 Oxford FL               31:30 10:09 
   16   141 TERESA HOES             42 Altamonte Springs FL    31:34 10:10 
   17   154 ANGELA HAMBLIN          41 Eustis FL               32:16 10:24 
   18   158 LISA SNYDER             44 Clermont FL             32:32 10:29 
   19   171 KATHY ALEXANDER         43 Winter Haven FL         33:08 10:40 
   20   176 KAREN MANLY             44 Fruitland Park FL       33:33 10:48 
   21   179 GAYLENE TRACY           43 Pine City MN            33:40 10:51 
   22   184 KRISTIN MORSE           42 Winter Park FL          34:05 10:58 
   23   185 THELMA HOLLANDER        43 Clermont FL             34:07 10:59 
   24   225 JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM     40 Clermont FL             36:20 11:42 
   25   232 CHRISTINA MCKEON        41 Longwood FL             36:36 11:47 
   26   233 CHRISTI MOWDY           42 Clermont FL             36:38 11:48 
   27   234 DEBORAH SHORT           43 Orlando FL              36:41 11:49 
   28   242 DENISE CARTER           44 Orlando FL              36:57 11:54 
   29   246 MICHELLE ELIAS          42 Sanford FL              37:07 11:57 
   30   264 ERICA NICKERSON         41 Clermont FL             38:06 12:16 
   31   266 BETH MERRICK            43 Clermont FL             38:07 12:16 
   32   268 KERRI CANYAS            40 Orlando FL              38:18 12:20 
   33   269 JANICE THOMSON          42 Clermont FL             38:23 12:22 
   34   272 KRISTIN GUNASEKERA      41 Clermont FL             38:41 12:27 
   35   273 TERRIE MAKIN            42 Fern Park FL            38:44 12:28 
   36   276 ERIKA L CORLEY          44 Wildwood FL             38:49 12:30 
   37   286 STEPHANIE MANNY         44 Clermont FL             40:17 12:58 
   38   289 JENNY HILL              42 Clermont FL             40:20 12:59 
   39   299 DANA DYE                42 Minneola FL             41:05 13:14 
   40   315 BECKY GALLION           43 Clermont FL             42:26 13:40 
   41   316 TONYA NETTLES           43 Leesburg FL             42:32 13:42 
   42   335 GENI WRIGHT             40 Mount Dora FL           44:27 14:19 
   43   340 ZOE PLASENCIA           41 Orlando FL              44:59 14:29 
   44   341 JOHANNA MATIAS          41 Orlando FL              45:01 14:30 
   45   344 NATASHA DURAND          42 Clermont FL             45:34 14:40 
   46   347 LINETTE COLON           43 Apopka FL               45:35 14:41 
   47   357 KATIE BOYD              44 Clermont FL             46:05 14:50 
   48   358 MAGGIE RASSEL           44 Winter Garden FL        46:06 14:51 
   49   362 NICOLE LOGAN            42 Clermont FL             46:12 14:53 
   50   367 KATHRYN JACOBY          44 Windermere FL           47:07 15:10 
   51   371 MI-RAN PARK-WONG        41 St. Cloud FL            47:54 15:25 
   52   377 DIANA FLOOD             43 Deltona FL              48:35 15:39 
   53   383 KAT RUFRANO             42 Mount Dora FL           49:26 15:55 
   54   392 KIM KLEIN               43 Clermont FL             50:35 16:17 
   55   394 AIMEE THOMAS            41 Ocala FL                51:58 16:44 
   56   399 MILISSA FLASSIG         40 Kissimmee FL            53:23 17:11 
   57   410 AMANDA DAVIES           44 Ocoee FL                57:02 18:22 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     6 PATRICK MCCALLION       43 Ocoee FL                20:04  6:28 
    2    16 DARREN AKLAN            43 Winter Garden FL        21:44  7:00 
    3    17 JAMIE BENEDICT          41 Groveland FL            21:51  7:02 
    4    20 JOE GRINSTEAD           43 Leesburg FL             22:29  7:15 
    5    28 MATT BLAKE              40 Clermont FL             24:00  7:44 
    6    84 SHANE HILL              42 Clermont FL             28:26  9:10 
    7   145 MATT PARENT             41 Ocklawaha FL            31:43 10:13 
    8   147 JEFFREY HYND            42 Oakwood Hills IL        31:57 10:17 
    9   153 MARK HAMBLIN            43 Eustis FL               32:16 10:23 
   10   194 ANDRE HOWARD            44 Orlando FL              34:31 11:07 
   11   208 DANIEL MUNZNER          41 Kathleen FL             35:21 11:23 
   12   209 PETER BRUZZESE          41 Groveland FL            35:22 11:23 
   13   218 DANIEL WILLIAMS         40 Orlando FL              35:47 11:31 
   14   312 CRAIG SCHIETECATTE      44 Orlando FL              42:08 13:34 
   15   325 CHRIS NOBLE             41 Clermont FL             43:10 13:54 
   16   346 DONALD DURAND JR        40 Clermont FL             45:34 14:40 
   17   368 NEAL WRIGHT             42 Mount Dora FL           47:23 15:15 
   18   416 DION DANIELS            42 Apopka FL             1:01:40 19:51 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    58 JULIE HAZLETT           47 Zephyrhills FL          26:33  8:33 
    2    86 JANET MORRIS            46 Summerfield FL          28:31  9:11 
    3    91 SALLY NEWMAN-RUSSELL    46 Rochford ES             28:44  9:15 
    4   103 KARRIE-LINN VELMS       46 Clermont FL             29:17  9:26 
    5   106 KIMBERLY THURSTON       45 Clermont FL             29:26  9:29 
    6   110 IRIS ALFONSO            48 Webster FL              29:36  9:32 
    7   138 TRACEY JOHNSON          48 Orlando FL              31:26 10:08 
    8   144 SIDNEY MORRIS           48 Winter Garden FL        31:41 10:12 
    9   151 SHELLY COATES           46 Leesburg FL             32:05 10:20 
   10   159 SUZANNE ESPINOSA        45 Orlando FL              32:35 10:29 
   11   168 COLLEEN ASTLES          46 Winter Garden FL        32:52 10:35 
   12   174 KIM LUDLOW              46 Winter Park FL          33:19 10:44 
   13   192 JANIS HEYEN             46 Orlando FL              34:24 11:05 
   14   203 MARIA TANTALO           47 Clermont FL             35:14 11:21 
   15   223 DEBBIE TORRES           47 Clermont FL             36:15 11:41 
   16   244 JACQUELINE THOMAS       46 Orlando FL              37:02 11:55 
   17   248 ROSA CASTILLO           47 Kissimmee FL            37:14 12:00 
   18   258 JOANNE WILLIAMS         49 Winter Garden FL        37:53 12:12 
   19   282 CHRISTINA GARDNER       46 Clermont FL             39:24 12:41 
   20   363 MARY CONROY             49 Orlando FL              46:27 14:58 
   21   374 SUZANNE SKINNER         45 Clermont FL             48:27 15:36 
   22   379 HEATHER AMBROSE         47 Howey In The Hills FL   48:37 15:39 
   23   388 DEBORAH OLSEN           45 Deltona FL              50:05 16:07 
   24   398 DOTTIE IVEY             49 Orlando FL              53:20 17:10 
   25   411 SUZANNE MCCOWN          46 Longwood FL             57:54 18:38 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     8 WILLIAM AMESBURY        48 Ocala FL                20:06  6:28 
    2    18 RAFAEL SEMIDEI          49 Ocala FL                22:02  7:06 
    3    24 JEFF DUNN               47 Winter Haven FL         22:47  7:20 
    4    26 VICTOR CARRANZA         49 Spring Hill FL          23:50  7:41 
    5    44 KENT WEAKLEY            46 Ocala FL                25:26  8:11 
    6    46 DUREYA HILL             45 Orlando FL              25:29  8:13 
    7    57 DAVID MILLER            46 Casselberry FL          26:26  8:31 
    8   101 BRUCE MAKIN             47 Fern Park FL            29:02  9:21 
    9   120 GAVIN SISK              47 Orlando FL              30:27  9:49 
   10   122 LOUIS COLON             45 Minneola FL             30:35  9:51 
   11   127 ROBERT HAAS             47 Shamong NJ              30:50  9:56 
   12   143 SARWAR SIDDIQUI         47 Royal Palm Beach FL     31:39 10:11 
   13   167 CHARLEY IRWIN           47 Winter Garden FL        32:51 10:35 
   14   198 JEAN-LAURENT GENTILE    46 Kissimmee FL            34:44 11:11 
   15   201 KENNETH HIERMAN         45 Clermont FL             35:04 11:18 
   16   226 LINDA DADY              46 St Cloud FL             36:21 11:42 
   17   240 JEFF SNYDER             47 Clermont FL             36:52 11:52 
   18   271 TONY HEVENER            46 Clermont FL             38:36 12:26 
   19   375 MATT SKINNER            45 Clermont FL             48:28 15:36 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    65 SHARI HENDRICKSON       52 Marietta GA             27:07  8:44 
    2   100 AMY BORSETH             52 Clermont FL             29:01  9:21 
    3   123 DEBORAH ALLEN           53 Orlando FL              30:41  9:53 
    4   126 ANNE JONES              50 Davenport FL            30:47  9:55 
    5   128 KATHERINE LEWIS         52 Leesburg FL             30:51  9:56 
    6   134 TERRY FRENCH            51 Clermont FL             31:07 10:01 
    7   152 MONICA KINAS            50 Orlando FL              32:15 10:23 
    8   181 CRYSTAL STONER          51 Saint Cloud FL          33:55 10:55 
    9   190 SILVIA WOFFORD          51 Orlando FL              34:22 11:04 
   10   193 DENISE CROY             51 Mt. Dora FL             34:26 11:05 
   11   213 NOEMI NIEVES            51 Orlando FL              35:35 11:27 
   12   216 VICKI BRUNO             53 Deltona FL              35:47 11:31 
   13   219 SUSAN HOLT              50 Orlando FL              35:50 11:32 
   14   228 GABY VANAMBURG          51 Orlando FL              36:27 11:44 
   15   230 KENLY BOYETT            50 Clermont FL             36:36 11:47 
   16   256 ROXANNE STAFFORD        50 Wildwood FL             37:46 12:10 
   17   321 CHERYL GARDNER          53 Valrico FL              42:46 13:46 
   18   327 CONNIE LOWE             54 Plant City FL           43:25 13:59 
   19   332 MARYANN BLACKHAM        53 Clermont FL             44:02 14:11 
   20   351 SUSIE ROSSER            50 Clermont FL             45:49 14:45 
   21   378 SUSAN FLORES            51 Davenport FL            48:35 15:39 
   22   401 DEBORAH MOORE           52 Clermont FL             53:42 17:17 
   23   414 REBECCA KERRIGAN BARBER 50 Winter Haven FL       1:00:21 19:26 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    14 STEVE KARPACS           52 Tampa FL                21:27  6:54 
    2    23 TIM LINAMEN             51 Auburndale FL           22:42  7:19 
    3    32 GREG LEWIS              53 Leesburg FL             24:16  7:49 
    4    33 CHUCK MORRIS            50 Summerfield FL          24:30  7:54 
    5    40 LANCE PARDEE            54 St. Cloud FL            24:55  8:01 
    6    70 KEVIN SANCHEZ           54 Clermont FL             27:19  8:48 
    7    80 MATT PYTOSH             53 Ocoee FL                28:07  9:03 
    8   121 PETER CHERRY            51 Orlando FL              30:28  9:49 
    9   132 HUGH ROSSER             53 Clermont FL             31:01  9:59 
   10   133 STEVE CHIN              50 Ocoee FL                31:02 10:00 
   11   149 ERIC FOWLER             51 Waynesville NC          32:00 10:18 
   12   186 JOHN STASZEL            52 Clermont FL             34:08 10:59 
   13   200 JEFF WILLIFORD          50 Orlando FL              35:01 11:17 
   14   205 SCOTT OLSEN             50 Deltona FL              35:15 11:21 
   15   217 DENNIS BRUNO            53 Deltona FL              35:47 11:31 
   16   227 KIRK KLEMASH            54 Minneola FL             36:23 11:43 
   17   241 R HILL                  54 Winter Haven FL         36:53 11:53 
   18   255 JOHN WOTTON             50 Orlando FL              37:46 12:10 
   19   265 ADRIAN MAYER            50 Ocoee FL                38:07 12:16 
   20   365 GREGORY HARDY           53 Clermont FL             46:41 15:02 
   21   397 RICHARD KINAS           52 Orlando FL              53:19 17:10 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    51 ROSEMARY RODRIGUES      56 Winter Haven FL         25:55  8:21 
    2    72 JANET WYATT             56 Clermont FL             27:27  8:50 
    3    99 JUDY BENTLEY            55 Apopka FL               29:00  9:20 
    4   115 LINDA KOZAK             58 Orlando FL              29:51  9:37 
    5   125 TERRI VARNADOE          55 Ocala FL                30:45  9:54 
    6   166 CLAIRE KENEALLY         59 Tampa FL                32:50 10:34 
    7   212 MARY HOKE               58 Lakeland FL             35:34 11:27 
    8   270 ROXANNE GAZARD          57 San Antonio FL          38:33 12:25 
    9   295 GIGI KLEMASH            55 Minneola FL             40:56 13:11 
   10   303 MARY ROSE LUFT          59 Orlando FL              41:27 13:21 
   11   334 PATRICIA GARZA          58 Orlando FL              44:27 14:19 
   12   336 CLARISSA ANDERSEN       55 Kissimmee FL            44:44 14:24 
   13   350 DEBORAH MILLER          59 Kissimmee FL            45:44 14:44 
   14   382 TAMARA SIDDIQUI         55 Royal Palm Beach FL     49:16 15:52 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    13 JOSE MEJARES            57 La Jolla CA             21:05  6:48 
    2    52 DON WILSON              59 Clermont FL             26:00  8:23 
    3    76 TOM WYATT               56 Clermont FL             27:39  8:54 
    4   160 OSCAR VAZQUEZ           55 Orlando FL              32:40 10:31 
    5   163 JAY DUMONT              55 Ocala FL                32:46 10:33 
    6   237 BENNIE WOFFORD          57 Orlando FL              36:44 11:50 
    7   281 MARCEL SPITZ            56 Orlando FL              39:23 12:41 
    8   319 KENNETH ENLOE           59 Oviedo FL               42:42 13:45 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    89 KAREN BOWLER            64 Clermont FL             28:36  9:13 
    2   111 CAROLYN HARMON          61 Clermont FL             29:38  9:33 
    3   199 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     60 Clermont FL             34:53 11:14 
    4   251 KATHLEEN SZEMCSAK       61 Groveland FL            37:27 12:03 
    5   317 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       64 Clermont FL             42:40 13:44 
    6   318 MARCIA COCKRELL         64 Clermont FL             42:41 13:45 
    7   342 MICHELLE WOOTEN         60 Mount Dora FL           45:22 14:37 
    8   418 MARIE BROOKS-DEAMUD     62 Sarasota FL           1:01:47 19:53 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    22 PETER EMBLETON          63 Kissimmee FL            22:39  7:18 
    2    37 ROBERT BOEHM            64 Lake Wales FL           24:52  8:00 
    3    54 TOM COUNCIL             60 Poinciana FL            26:03  8:23 
    4   252 MIKE KOZAK              60 Orlando FL              37:37 12:07 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    98 RISSIE THIELER          67 Clermont FL             28:55  9:19 
    2   112 THERESA SLIFER          66 Ocala FL                29:46  9:35 
    3   180 RUTH GORMAN             67 Bellview FL             33:54 10:55 
    4   301 YVONNE EMERY            67 Oviedo FL               41:13 13:16 
    5   311 CINDY NOBLE             65 Orlando FL              42:02 13:32 
    6   364 DONNA MILLER            67 Clermont FL             46:36 15:00 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   136 AL JOYNER               66 The Villages FL         31:23 10:06 
    2   148 BILL GORMAN             67 Belleview FL            32:00 10:18 
    3   187 TIM BOWLER              65 Clermont FL             34:12 11:01 
    4   197 FRANK MCCANN            68 The Villages FL         34:43 11:11 
    5   220 JACK SLIFER             67 Ocala FL                35:56 11:34 
    6   257 WILLIAM LAMBERT         69 Winter Haven FL         37:49 12:11 
    7   320 HENRY METTERNICH        66 Clermont FL             42:43 13:45 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   380 LINDA BRETT-KELL        74 Clermont FL             49:00 15:46 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   135 HOWARD FOX              74 Leesburg FL             31:16 10:04 
    2   279 CONARD PEACOCK          72 Leesburg FL             39:15 12:38 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 84
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   381 JANET BOEHM             75 Lake Wales FL           49:12 15:50 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 84
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   322 BILL WELCH              77 Sarasota FL             42:46 13:46 
    2   324 PHILIP RADFORD          82 The Vilages FL          43:02 13:51