COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K #3 
                    AUGUST 9, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 

               * * * * * OVERALL MALE RESULTS - 5K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                    St  Clock   Net     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ==========================  ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1595 CRAIG SHARP             M 40 GROVESEND, DAIZ               17:35   17:11  5:32 
    2  1140 CRAIG DOWNS             M 38 CHESTER-LE-STREET AE          18:21   18:13  5:52 
    3  1409 ALEXANDER SABIROV       M 19 CLERMONT FL                   18:16   18:16  5:53 
    4  1597 CAMERON SHARP           M 12 GROVESEND, DAIZ               20:04   19:41  6:21 
    5  1552 EOIN MCLEOD             M 42 CAVERSHAM, READING            20:04   19:53  6:24 
    6  1511 MATTHEW ALLEN           M 39 WINDERMERE FL                 20:12   20:03  6:27 
    7  1311 PATRICK MCCALLION       M 43 OCOEE FL                      20:26   20:14  6:31 
    8  1127 RON DARIN               M 53 CLERMONT FL                   20:31   20:23  6:34 
    9  1323 MARCUS MEYRICK          M 44 CARDIFF                       20:35   20:26  6:35 
   10  1012 CHUCK BABBINO           M 31 EUSTIS FL                     20:51   20:43  6:41 
   11  1541 WILLIAM AMESBURY        M 48 OCALA FL                      20:57   20:57  6:45 
   12  1214 CHARLES HILL            M 46 WINTER GARDEN FL              21:13   21:02  6:47 
   13  1103 STUART CLENNELL         M 28 WINDERMERE FL                 21:06   21:06  6:48 
   14  1381 KEVIN PIMENTEL          M 25 LAKE ALFRED FL                21:23   21:10  6:49 
   15  1553 HECTOR CLEMENTE         M 57 WINTER GARDEN FL              21:57   21:50  7:02 
   16  1495 KEVIN WILLIAMS          M 37 ORLANDO FL                    22:05   21:57  7:04 
   17  1192 JOE GRINSTEAD           M 43 LEESBURG FL                   21:57   21:57  7:04 
   18  1025 JAMIE BENEDICT          M 41 GROVELAND FL                  22:12   21:58  7:04 
   19  1083 BARIS CANYAS            M 33 ORLANDO FL                    23:11   22:09  7:08 
   20  1006 AMILCAR ALVAREZ         M 32 OCOEE FL                      23:14   22:13  7:09 
   21  1572 CRISTINANO NOGUEIRA     M 39 ORMOND BEACH FL               22:39   22:18  7:11 
   22  1379 STEVE PFLUGNER          M 39 ORLANDO FL                    22:54   22:39  7:18 
   23  1423 RAFAEL SEMIDEI          M 49 OCALA FL                      22:56   22:48  7:21 
   24  1310 RODERICK MCARTHUR       M 63 DAVENPORT FL                  23:01   22:52  7:22 
   25  1561 ZACHARY MOSES           M 13 CLERMONT FL                   23:03   22:54  7:22 
   26  1275 DENNIS KROSKEY          M 64 THE VILLAGES FL               22:54   22:54  7:23 
   27  1580 JEFF DUNN               M 47 WINTER HAVEN FL               23:17   23:03  7:25 
   28  1599 ANDREW MAUL             M 18                               23:52   23:09  7:27 
   29  1250 AARON JORDAN            M 41 WINTER SPRINGS FL             23:37   23:12  7:28 
   30  1487 CHARLIE WEBB            M 17 ORLANDO FL                    23:27   23:15  7:29 
   31  1067 JONATHAN BRUYNELL       M 17 WEYMOUTH MA                   23:37   23:22  7:32 
   32  1148 ALEXANDER EDEL          M 36 WINTER SPRINGS FL             23:25   23:25  7:32 
   33  1571 NICHOLAS WALKER         M 29 ORLANDO FL                    23:59   23:28  7:33 
   34  1074 ROBERT BURKE            M 33 OCOEE FL                      23:32   23:32  7:35 
   35  1203 MATT HARTMAN            M 32 LAKE MARY FL                  23:42   23:34  7:35 
   36  1121 DAMIEN CRUZ             M 14 BRANDON FL                    24:01   24:01  7:44 
   37  1517 VICTOR CARRANZA         M 49 SPRING HILL FL                24:28   24:11  7:47 
   38  1465 JOSH TORRENGA           M 30 ORLANDO FL                    25:18   24:17  7:49 
   39  1215 DUREYA HILL             M 45 ORLANDO FL                    24:46   24:20  7:50 
   40  1497 DON WILSON              M 59 CLERMONT FL                   24:40   24:21  7:50 
   41  1003 FRANCE ALLEGOOD         M 53 CLERMONT FL                   24:38   24:27  7:52 
   42  1037 MATT BLAKE              M 40 CLERMONT FL                   24:44   24:31  7:54 
   43  1380 JAMES PIETA             M 36 DAVENPORT FL                  24:58   24:47  7:59 
   44  1325 EDWARD MIDDLEBROOK      M 48 KISSIMMEE FL                  25:13   24:50  8:00 
   45  1448 ANDRE STEIMER           M 22 ORLANDO FL                    25:42   24:53  8:01 
   46  1301 GUSTAVO MANNA CESAR     M 40 ARCADIA CA                    25:05   24:54  8:01 
   47  1043 ROBERT BOEHM            M 64 LAKE WALES FL                 25:13   25:03  8:04 
   48  1411 JEFFREY SACCO JR        M 11 MINNEOLA FL                   25:29   25:06  8:05 
   49  1116 TOM COUNCIL             M 60 POINCIANA FL                  25:37   25:20  8:10 
   50  1586 BUDD BETTLER            M 70 THE VILLAGES FL               25:32   25:22  8:10 
   51  1328 DENNIS MILLER           M 67 PLANT CITY FL                 25:54   25:34  8:14 
   52  1338 STEVE NEMETH            M 62 CLERMONT FL                   25:48   25:37  8:15 
   53  1084 CHARLES CARDWELL        M 34 HAINES CITY FL                26:04   25:45  8:18 
   54  1594 WILLIAM COHN            M 34 LAKELAND FL                   26:41   25:57  8:22 
   55  1425 RALPH SEVELIUS          M 38 WESLEY CHAPEL FL              26:45   25:59  8:22 
   56  1305 CHRISTOPHER MARINOSCI   M 31 ORLANDO FL                    26:51   26:09  8:25 
   57  1014 CHRIS BAKER             M 48 WINRER GARDEN FL              26:52   26:16  8:28 
   58  1412 KEVIN SANCHEZ           M 54 CLERMONT FL                   26:37   26:22  8:30 
   59  1013 EVAN BAILEY             M 32 CLERMONT FL                   26:26   26:26  8:31 
   60  1295 FRANK MAGUIRE           M 67 LADY LAKE FL                  26:55   26:35  8:34 
   61  1229 KRIS HURDLE             M 44 KISSIMMEE FL                  27:08   26:36  8:34 
   62  1217 SHANE HILL              M 42 CLERMONT FL                   27:04   26:37  8:34 
   63  1137 T.J DICKS               M 32 ST CLOUD FL                   27:14   26:42  8:36 
   64  1145 ROBBIE DURRANCE         M 53 CLERMONT FL                   27:03   26:42  8:36 
   65  1488 CHUCK WEBB              M 50 ORLANDO FL                    27:03   26:42  8:36 
   66  1485 KENT WEAKLEY            M 46 OCALA FL                      27:19   26:45  8:37 
   67  1266 RYAN KINDIG             M 42 WINDERMERE FL                 27:17   26:50  8:39 
   68  1509 TOM WYATT               M 56 CLERMONT FL                   27:15   26:54  8:40 
   69  1386 MATT PYTOSH             M 53 OCOEE FL                      28:09   27:22  8:49 
   70  1070 CHASE BRYANT            M  7 ZOLFO SPRINGS FL              27:31   27:31  8:52 
   71  1107 JONATHAN COLON          M 10 MINNEOLA FL                   28:14   27:53  8:59 
   72  1183 SCOTT GINGERICH         M 28 ORANGE CITY FL                27:57   27:57  9:00 
   73  1296 BRUCE MAKIN             M 47 FERN PARK FL                  28:54   28:01  9:01 
   74  1528 ROB MASON               M 68 LAKELAND FL                   28:05   28:05  9:03 
   75  1278 DANIEL LAGRANGE         M 42 DELTONA FL                    29:21   28:16  9:06 
   76  1026 JOSHUA BENEDICT         M 13 GROVELAND FL                  28:53   28:37  9:13 
   77  1533 RICH NAPPI              M 48 APOPKA FL                     29:04   28:38  9:13 
   78  1377 ROBERT PFISTER          M 30 MOUNT DORA FL                 29:01   28:45  9:16 
   79  1554 RUBEN COLON             M 11 APOPKA FL                     29:06   28:54  9:18 
   80  1112 DAVID CORNELISON        M 39 CLERMONT FL                   29:22   29:07  9:23 
   81  1570 RON COLLISON            M 41                               29:37   29:08  9:23 
   82  1539 CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ       M 23 CLERMONT FL                   29:25   29:09  9:23 
   83  1254 JOHN KEEFE              M 67 ORLANDO FL                    29:24   29:11  9:24 
   84  1364 RICHARD PAYNE           M 28 ORLANDO FL                    30:18   29:30  9:30 
   85  1009 TOM AMBROSE             M 13 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL         29:30   29:30  9:30 
   86  1108 LOUIS COLON             M 45 MINNEOLA FL                   29:59   29:38  9:32 
   87  1416 JOSEPH SCHIETECATTE     M 16 ORLANDOI FL                   30:30   30:01  9:40 
   88  1360 MATT PARENT             M 41 OCKLAWAHA FL                  31:12   30:17  9:45 
   89  1234 KENT JACKSON            M 47 INMAN SC                      30:50   30:19  9:46 
   90  1197 MARK HAMBLIN            M 43 EUSTIS FL                     30:39   30:21  9:46 
   91  1469 MICHAEL TOWNSEND        M 31 ORLANDO FL                    30:28   30:28  9:49 
   92  1072 RORY BUNNEY             M 12 DAVENPORT FL                  30:58   30:36  9:51 
   93  1162 HOWARD FOX              M 73 LEESBURG FL                   31:09   30:57  9:58 
   94  1011 MATTHEW AUER            M 44 SAINT CLOUD FL                31:02   31:02 10:00 
   95  1088 JONATHAN CARRIEN        M 31 WINTER GARDEN FL              31:04   31:04 10:00 
   96  1479 OSCAR VAZQUEZ           M 55 ORLANDO FL                    32:06   31:29 10:08 
   97  1447 JOHN STASZEL            M 52 CLERMONT FL                   32:24   31:50 10:15 
   98  1431 GAVIN SISK              M 47 ORLANDO FL                    33:07   32:03 10:19 
   99  1097 PETER CHERRY            M 51 ORLANDO FL                    33:10   32:06 10:20 
  100  1401 HUGH ROSSER             M 53 CLERMONT FL                   33:05   32:20 10:25 
  101  1141 JAY DUMONT              M 55 OCALA FL                      33:00   32:23 10:26 
  102  1428 SARWAR SIDDIQUI         M 47 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL           32:54   32:24 10:26 
  103  1187 BILL GORMAN             M 67 BELLEVIEW FL                  32:44   32:29 10:28 
  104  1536 GREG PERRY              M 41 WINDERMERE FL                 33:11   32:37 10:30 
  105  1099 DAVID CLARK             M 38 LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL           33:15   32:44 10:33 
  106  1173 ANDREW GASKILL          M 36 CASSELBERRY FL                33:43   32:57 10:37 
  107  1312 FRANK MCCANN            M 68 THE VILLAGES FL               33:15   33:02 10:38 
  108  1156 REAGAN FAIRCHILD        M 11 MARION IN                     34:38   33:58 10:56 
  109  1324 ZACHARY MIDDAUGH        M 28 CLERMONT FL                   35:09   34:14 11:02 
  110  1039 ARTURO BLANCO           M 50 BOCA RATON FL                 34:34   34:34 11:08 
  111  1019 ROGER BARNES            M 42 PLANT CITY FL                 35:10   34:36 11:09 
  112  1460 MICHAEL THOMAS          M 35 OCOEE FL                      36:03   35:00 11:16 
  113  1361 MATTHEW PARMAN          M 50 CELEBRATION FL                36:08   35:11 11:20 
  114  1557 KIRK KLEMASH            M 54 MINNEOLA FL                   36:25   35:28 11:25 
  115  1403 CRIS ROWE               M 41 WEIRSDALE FL                  35:57   35:29 11:26 
  116  1436 JUSTIN SMITH            M 33 DAVENPORT FL                  35:32   35:32 11:26 
  117  1434 JACK SLIFER             M 67 OCALA FL                      35:48   35:36 11:28 
  118  1022 PHIL BAUM               M 32 CLERMONT FL                   35:39   35:39 11:29 
  119  1343 KYLE NEWMAN             M 41 MT DORA FL                    36:54   35:42 11:30 
  120  1519 JARED COSSON            M 18 MASCOTTE FL                   36:36   35:53 11:33 
  121  1064 DENNIS BRUNO            M 53 DELTONA FL                    36:03   36:03 11:37 
  122  1279 WILLIAM LAMBERT         M 69 WINTER HAVEN FL               37:10   36:43 11:49 
  123  1480 CARLOS VEGA             M 54 ORLANDO FL                    37:12   36:43 11:49 
  124  1482 ROBBI VEGA              M 26 ORLANDO FL                    37:12   36:43 11:50 
  125  1272 MIKE KOZAK              M 60 ORLANDO FL                    37:21   36:54 11:53 
  126  1355 CALEB OSBORNE           M 10 APOPKA FL                     37:48   37:05 11:57 
  127  1179 JEAN-LAURENT GENTILE    M 46 KISSIMMEE FL                  38:01   37:06 11:57 
  128  1363 MATTHEW PATTON          M 26 DAVENPORT FL                  38:14   37:14 11:59 
  129  1289 JAKE LUDLOW             M 10 WINTER PARK FL                37:34   37:15 12:00 
  130  1171 JAMES GARZA             M 37 ORLANDO FL                    38:07   37:19 12:01 
  131  1308 ADRIAN MAYER            M 50 OCOEE FL                      38:33   37:34 12:06 
  132  1114 JOSE COTTO              M 37 KISSIMMEE FL                  38:13   37:39 12:08 
  133  1313 DANIEL MCCARTHY         M 62 ORLANDO FL                    38:07   37:46 12:10 
  134  1548 ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ       M 12 KISSIMMEE FL                  38:16   37:52 12:12 
  135  1216 R HILL                  M 54 WINTER HAVEN FL               38:47   38:09 12:17 
  136  1432 BRENT SKIDMORE          M 24 ORLANDO FL                    38:22   38:22 12:21 
  137  1505 JOHN WOTTON             M 50 ORLANDO FL                    38:41   38:31 12:24 
  138  1340 SCOTT NETHERO           M 37 CLERMONT FL                   38:59   38:38 12:26 
  139  1546 DANIEL WILLIAMS         M 40 ORLANDO FL                    39:27   38:38 12:27 
  140  1058 SHANE BRIDGMAN          M 29 GRAND ISLAND FL               39:06   38:40 12:27 
  141  1294 RICK MAGANA             M 31 ORLANDO FL                    38:44   38:44 12:28 
  142  1560 ABDULLA ALKHALIFA       M 36 WEST RIFFA                    39:01   38:44 12:28 
  143  1030 PHIL BERANIA            M 43 JACKSONVILLE FL               39:48   38:55 12:32 
  144  1365 CONARD PEACOCK          M 72 LEESBURG FL                   39:24   38:59 12:33 
  145  1500 BENNIE WOFFORD          M 57 ORLANDO FL                    39:05   39:05 12:35 
  146  1496 JEFF WILLIFORD          M 50 ORLANDO FL                    40:32   39:26 12:42 
  147  1212 KENNETH HIERMAN         M 45 CLERMONT FL                   40:32   39:27 12:42 
  148  1261 RANDY KENNEDY           M 36 DAVENPORT FL                  40:52   40:22 13:00 
  149  1050 MITCHELL BOUCHET        M  6 CLERMONT FL                   41:02   40:26 13:01 
  150  1578 DANIEL ALVAREZ          M 29 WINTER HAVEN FL               40:45   40:27 13:01 
  151  1209 TONY HEVENER            M 46 CLERMONT FL                   41:17   40:41 13:06 
  152  1207 JASON HERNANDEZ         M 31 ORLANDO FL                    41:47   40:46 13:08 
  153  1415 CRAIG SCHIETECATTE      M 44 ORLANDO FL                    41:27   40:56 13:11 
  154  1068 KAREN BRUYNELL          M 14 WEYMOUTH MA                   41:13   40:57 13:11 
  155  1299 DAVID MANGUM            M 48 ORLANDO FL                    41:06   41:06 13:14 
  156  1544 RYAN WHICHARD           M 13 CLERMONT FL                   41:32   41:19 13:18 
  157  1399 JASON ROGERS            M 34 WINTER HAVEN FL               43:30   41:22 13:19 
  158  1430 HOWARD SILVER           M 72 BOYNTON BEACH FL              41:41   41:32 13:22 
  159  1475 RONALD VANOUS           M 45 SAINT CLOUD FL                42:19   41:38 13:24 
  160  1574 BRYCE SIMMONS           M 36 LAKE MARY FL                  42:23   41:39 13:25 
  161  1529 BILL MCCOWN             M 50 LONGWOOD FL                   42:31   41:45 13:27 
  162  1577 AHMAD MARAR             M 23 WINTER HAVEN FL               42:06   42:06 13:33 
  163  1238 CHRISTOPHER JAMES       M 16 DAVENPORT FL                  42:34   42:10 13:35 
  164  1453 BOB STOUT               M 69 CLERMONT FL                   43:07   42:42 13:45 
  165  1387 PHILIP RADFORD          M 82 THE VILAGES FL                43:40   42:46 13:46 
  166  1277 CARSON LAGRANGE         M 16 DELTONA FL                    44:12   43:06 13:53 
  167  1204 CODY HATCHER            M 14 ORLANDO FL                    44:06   43:07 13:53 
  168  1378 JACK PFLUGNER           M 12 ORLANDO FL                    43:34   43:21 13:57 
  169  1226 JOSEPH HULL             M 36 LONGWOOD FL                   43:56   43:40 14:04 
  170  1491 BILL WELCH              M 76 SARASOTA FL                   44:09   44:09 14:13 
  171  1322 HENRY METTERNICH        M 66 CLERMONT FL                   46:23   45:38 14:42 
  172  1348 CHRIS NOBLE             M 41 CLERMONT FL                   46:59   45:52 14:46 
  173  1444 MARCEL SPITZ            M 56 ORLANDO FL                    48:01   47:07 15:10 
  174  1369 JEFFREY PECK            M 48 LUTZ FL                       49:04   48:05 15:29 
  175  1352 SCOTT OLSEN             M 50 DELTONA FL                    48:48   48:15 15:32 
  176  1018 JOSEPH BARNES           M 22 PLANT CITY FL                 49:18   48:43 15:41 
  177  1247 BILLY JONES             M 16 DAVENPORT FL                  49:24   49:24 15:54 
  178  1522 NICK HART               M 24 DAVENPORT FL                  49:34   49:34 15:58 
  179  1440 ROBERT SMITH            M 11 ASTATULA FL                   51:01   50:28 16:15 
  180  1177 GABRIEL GAYNES          M  7 CLERMONT FL                   51:36   51:24 16:33 
  181  1176 DAVID GAYNES            M 39 CLERMONT FL                   51:36   51:36 16:37 
  182  1507 NEAL WRIGHT             M 42 MOUNT DORA FL                 53:52   52:57 17:03 
  183  1123 PAUL CZIGAN             M 69 KISSIMMEE FL                  54:44   54:19 17:29 
  184  1478 JONATHAN VAUGHN         M 26 KISSIMMEE FL                  56:27   55:36 17:54 
  185  1356 CHARLES OSBORNE         M 47 APOPKA FL                   1:01:27 1:00:24 19:27 
  186  1398 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ       M 46 ORLANDO FL                  1:14:31 1:13:27 23:39