COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K #3 
                    AUGUST 9, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 

                 * * * * * OVERALL RESULTS - 5K * * * * *

Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                    St  Clock   Net     Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ==========================  ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1036 BRIDGET BLAKE           F 19 BELLE ISLE FL                 18:11   18:03  5:49 
    2  1596 CHLOE SHARP             F 14 GROVESEND, DAIZ               18:58   18:34  5:59 
    3  1486 AMBER WEBB              F 19 ORLANDO FL                    19:52   19:40  6:20 
    4  1007 JOY-LYNN ALVAREZ        F 33 WINTER HAVEN FL               20:57   20:48  6:42 
    5  1527 ADAIR LYDEN             F 16 ORLANDO FL                    21:03   20:55  6:44 
    6  1282 CHARLENEL LEPANE        F 41 ORLANDO FL                    22:00   21:51  7:02 
    7  1424 JULIE SEVELIUS          F 39 WESLEY CHAPEL FL              23:08   22:22  7:12 
    8  1407 KATHLEEN RUSSO          F 55 THE VILLAGES FL               22:50   22:41  7:18 
    9  1376 CRYSTAL PFISTER         F 31 MOUNT DORA FL                 23:26   23:11  7:28 
   10  1113 NATASHA COSGROVE        F 37 LAKE WALES FL                 23:28   23:18  7:30 
   11  1551 LORNA MCLEOD            F 45 CAVERSHAM, READING            24:47   24:22  7:51 
   12  1102 RACHEL CLENNELL         F 24 WINDERMERE FL                 24:36   24:27  7:53 
   13  1118 ANGEL CRAIG             F 41 SUMMERFIELD FL                25:05   24:54  8:01 
   14  1093 SARA CHALKLEY           F 27 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          25:24   24:56  8:02 
   15  1550 ELIANA ARMAS            F 19 KISSIMMEE FL                  25:20   24:57  8:02 
   16  1525 KATIE KLINE             F 28 OXFORD FL                     25:14   24:58  8:02 
   17  1184 PAM GLADD               F 43 WINTER GARDEN FL              25:28   25:11  8:07 
   18  1032 CHERI BEVIS             F 37 OXFORD FL                     25:36   25:20  8:09 
   19  1213 ALEXIS HILL             F 13 CLERMONT FL                   25:58   25:32  8:13 
   20  1461 SHARONDA THOMAS         F 34 ORLANDO FL                    26:11   25:48  8:19 
   21  1252 LIZ JORDAN              F 38 WINTER SPRINGS FL             26:06   25:51  8:20 
   22  1251 LESLIE JORDAN           F 42 ORLANDO FL                    29:13   25:59  8:22 
   23  1302 STEPHANIE MANNY         F 44 CLERMONT FL                   26:02   26:02  8:23 
   24  1396 ROSEMARY RODRIGUES      F 56 WINTER HAVEN FL               26:22   26:11  8:26 
   25  1514 ALEXIS BILLINGS         F 20 LAKELAND FL                   27:23   26:41  8:36 
   26  1151 CYNTHIA ELLEZINGUE      F 25 KISSIMMEE FL                  26:45   26:45  8:37 
   27  1526 GEORGIANA KOSAK         F 39 HOMOSASSA SPRINGS FL          26:56   26:46  8:37 
   28  1109 JESSICA CONDE           F 39 NEWBERRY FL                   27:34   26:54  8:40 
   29  1581 LYNN MASTERSON          F 38 AYRSHIRE, UK                  27:23   26:57  8:41 
   30  1298 MARY ANNE MALONE        F 58 TAMPA FL                      27:07   26:57  8:41 
   31  1569 CROWE MICHELLE          F 21 DELAND FL                     27:12   26:57  8:41 
   32  1020 JANE BARTLEY            F 21 ORLANDO FL                    27:49   26:59  8:41 
   33  1306 LILY MARTINEZ           F 37 WEBSTER FL                    27:09   27:01  8:42 
   34  1508 JANET WYATT             F 56 CLERMONT FL                   27:12   27:12  8:45 
   35  1498 RILEY WINSLOW           F 12 MINNEOLA FL                   27:21   27:12  8:46 
   36  1126 ANGELA DANFORD          F 45 OCALA FL                      27:34   27:14  8:46 
   37  1046 KELSEY BOSWELL          F  9 CLERMONT FL                   27:18   27:18  8:47 
   38  1315 KRISTEN MCDANEL         F 39 ORLANDO FL                    27:47   27:35  8:53 
   39  1549 THAIS OMEGA             F 47 KISSIMMEE FL                  28:03   27:39  8:54 
   40  1375 STEPHANIE PFIESTER      F 38 CLERMONT FL                   27:59   27:51  8:58 
   41  1218 TYLANA HILL             F 40 ORLANDO FL                    28:29   28:03  9:02 
   42  1418 NICOLE SCHMIDT          F 31 ORLANDO FL                    28:31   28:18  9:07 
   43  1016 LESLIE BARBER           F 26 ORLANDO FL                    28:51   28:19  9:07 
   44  1159 JULIA FINNIGAN          F 37 KISSIMMEE FL                  28:43   28:22  9:08 
   45  1098 KASEY CLARIDA           F 37 APOPKA FL                     28:46   28:23  9:08 
   46  1092 TRACY CASSARA           F 42 ORLANDO FL                    31:33   28:26  9:09 
   47  1106 MARLO COKER             F 38 BELLEVIEW FL                  28:52   28:32  9:11 
   48  1304 YVONNE MARCHIONE        F 40 MONTVERDE FL                  29:07   28:34  9:12 
   49  1002 IRIS ALFONSO            F 48 WEBSTER FL                    28:46   28:36  9:13 
   50  1347 SHERRY NIXON            F 41 WINDERMERE FL                 28:45   28:36  9:13 
   51  1450 SAMANTHA STEIMER        F 14 ORLANDO FL                    29:31   28:43  9:15 
   52  1076 PHYLLIS BURNETT         F 56 OXFORD FL                     28:54   28:44  9:15 
   53  1435 THERESA SLIFER          F 66 OCALA FL                      29:20   28:55  9:19 
   54  1201 CAROLYN HARMON          F 61 CLERMONT FL                   29:16   29:03  9:21 
   55  1015 KAREN BAKER             F 35 WINTER GARDEN FL              29:40   29:05  9:22 
   56  1045 AMY BORSETH             F 52 CLERMONT FL                   29:28   29:08  9:23 
   57  1219 TERESA HOES             F 42 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          29:39   29:10  9:24 
   58  1047 SYDNEY BOSWELL          F 11 CLERMONT FL                   29:21   29:13  9:25 
   59  1463 KIMBERLY THURSTON       F 45 CLERMONT FL                   30:16   29:20  9:27 
   60  1086 ERICA CARPENTER         F 24 ORLANDO FL                    29:43   29:25  9:28 
   61  1510 STEPHANIE ZAVADA        F 22 FT. MYERS FL                  29:25   29:25  9:28 
   62  1094 ASHLEY CHASE            F 13 WINDERMERE FL                 29:35   29:26  9:29 
   63  1181 SOFIA GERENA            F 12 APOPKA FL                     29:28   29:28  9:30 
   64  1180 EVELIS GERENA           F 41 APOPKA FL                     29:32   29:32  9:31 
   65  1189 TIFFANY GRAY            F 25 TAVARES FL                    30:10   29:33  9:31 
   66  1052 JILL BOULANGER          F 38 DAVENPORT FL                  29:34   29:34  9:31 
   67  1389 GINA RAGOT              F 31 PORT ORANGE FL                30:36   29:43  9:34 
   68  1337 BARBRA-SUE NELSON       F 41 LADY LAKE FL                  30:17   29:46  9:35 
   69  1532 JANET MORRIS            F 49 SUMMERFIELD FL                30:03   29:48  9:36 
   70  1100 BREANNA CLAYTOR         F 16 SAINT CLOUD FL                30:52   29:57  9:39 
   71  1477 TERRI VARNADOE          F 55 OCALA FL                      30:11   29:57  9:39 
   72  1028 MELISSA BENNER          F 25 CLERMONT FL                   30:56   30:07  9:42 
   73  1139 ELIZABETH DOST          F 41 CLERMONT FL                   30:26   30:08  9:42 
   74  1336 JANET MUDD              F 31 DAVENPORT FL                  30:43   30:10  9:43 
   75  1023 JULIE BAXTER            F 34 CLERMONT FL                   30:39   30:21  9:46 
   76  1196 ANGELA HAMBLIN          F 41 EUSTIS FL                     30:40   30:22  9:47 
   77  1033 MELISSA BIRRIEL         F 39 APOPKA FL                     31:37   30:26  9:48 
   78  1334 SIDNEY MORRIS           F 48 WINTER GARDEN FL              30:52   30:28  9:49 
   79  1260 MELISSA KENNEDY         F 33 DAVENPORT FL                  30:57   30:30  9:49 
   80  1474 LEANDRA VANAMBURG       F 16 ORLANDO FL                    30:55   30:33  9:50 
   81  1439 LAURIE SMITH            F 40 KISSIMMEE FL                  31:02   30:44  9:54 
   82  1494 ROSEMARY WILLHITE       F 42 SARASOTA FL                   31:48   30:47  9:55 
   83  1421 MELISSA SCHULTZ         F 38 DAVENPORT FL                  31:14   30:51  9:56 
   84  1246 ANNE JONES              F 50 DAVENPORT FL                  31:16   30:54  9:57 
   85  1087 AUDREY CARRIEN          F  6 WINTER GARDEN FL              31:03   30:54  9:57 
   86  1089 KATE CARRIEN            F 30 WINTER GARDEN FL              31:12   31:03 10:00 
   87  1587 KERRY HAAS              F 43 CELEBRATION FL                31:24   31:06 10:01 
   88  1523 EMILY HEVENER           F 21 CLERMONT FL                   31:47   31:09 10:02 
   89  1049 MICHAELA BOUCHET        F  8 CLERMONT FL                   31:47   31:09 10:02 
   90  1191 STEPHANIE GRIMES        F 29 ORLANDO FL                    32:23   31:20 10:05 
   91  1470 LISA TURNER             F 39 LONGWOOD FL                   32:05   31:33 10:10 
   92  1120 DENISE CROY             F 51 MT. DORA FL                   31:58   31:38 10:11 
   93  1441 TAMMY SMITH             F 44 WILDWOOD FL                   32:08   31:39 10:11 
   94  1249 JENNIFER JORDAHL        F 42 OXFORD FL                     31:39   31:39 10:12 
   95  1119 ASHLEIGH CROWE          F 25 ORLANDO FL                    31:59   31:44 10:13 
   96  1165 TERRY FRENCH            F 51 CLERMONT FL                   32:24   31:51 10:15 
   97  1027 JUANITA BENEDICT        F 39 GROVELAND FL                  32:19   31:54 10:16 
   98  1096 PRAXIDES CHEN           F 38 LADY LAKE FL                  32:26   31:55 10:17 
   99  1005 DEBORAH ALLEN           F 53 ORLANDO FL                    32:18   31:57 10:17 
  100  1346 KYLIE NIXON             F 14 WINDERMERE FL                 32:12   32:03 10:19 
  101  1404 CRISTINE ROWE           F 38 WEIRSDALE FL                  32:30   32:03 10:19 
  102  1075 ROBIN BURKETT           F 58 ORLANDO FL                    32:29   32:15 10:23 
  103  1256 JEANNE KEENEY           F 57 APOLLO BEACH FL               32:47   32:20 10:25 
  104  1466 MARGUERITE TORRENGA     F 31 ORLANDO FL                    32:26   32:26 10:27 
  105  1244 TRACEY JOHNSON          F 48 ORLANDO FL                    32:44   32:26 10:27 
  106  1492 JESSICA WHITLATCH       F 28 WINTER GARDEN FL              32:41   32:30 10:28 
  107  1353 DENISE O'ROURKE         F 36 OXFORD FL                     33:02   32:45 10:33 
  108  1010 GINA ATKIN              F 40 CLERMONT FL                   32:45   32:45 10:33 
  109  1274 LISA KREIGER            F 43 OXFORD FL                     33:02   32:45 10:33 
  110  1149 DEE EDEL                F 45 WINTER SPRINGS FL             33:05   32:53 10:35 
  111  1071 HAILEY BRYANT           F  8 ZOLFO SPRINGS FL              32:56   32:56 10:36 
  112  1210 JANIS HEYEN             F 46 ORLANDO FL                    33:29   33:05 10:39 
  113  1153 SUZANNE ESPINOSA        F 45 ORLANDO FL                    33:45   33:19 10:44 
  114  1575 KIRA HAAS               F 14 CELEBRATION FL                33:39   33:22 10:45 
  115  1164 DANIELLE FRAZIER        F 31 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          34:15   33:35 10:49 
  116  1370 SANDI PEELE             F 33 SAINT CLOUD FL                34:16   33:41 10:51 
  117  1066 HILARY BRUYNELL         F 22 ORLANDO FL                    33:47   33:47 10:53 
  118  1104 SHELLY COATES           F 45 LEESBURG FL                   34:57   33:55 10:55 
  119  1188 RUTH GORMAN             F 67 BELLVIEW FL                   34:10   33:57 10:56 
  120  1155 COURTNEY FAIRCHILD      F 24 NORTH AUGUSTA SC              34:38   33:57 10:56 
  121  1455 KATHLEEN SZEMCSAK       F 61 GROVELAND FL                  33:59   33:59 10:57 
  122  1354 LARISSA ORTENBURGER     F 34 ARCADIA CA                    34:17   34:05 10:58 
  123  1303 FIONA MANSEAU           F 53 THE VILLAGES FL               35:08   34:13 11:01 
  124  1040 JEANNETTE BLANCO        F 39 BOCA RATON FL                 34:34   34:17 11:02 
  125  1273 VANESSA KRAJCO          F 40 ORLANDO FL                    34:38   34:17 11:02 
  126  1001 KATHY ALEXANDER         F 43 WINTER HAVEN FL               34:19   34:19 11:03 
  127  1004 ALLISON ALLEGOOD-BOYLE  F 25 LAKELAND FL                   35:22   34:27 11:06 
  128  1073 MURRIE BURK             F 55 LAKE MARY FL                  35:22   34:29 11:06 
  129  1515 HALLIE BODIFORD         F 47 CLERMONT FL                   34:51   34:30 11:06 
  130  1138 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     F 60 CLERMONT FL                   35:36   34:34 11:08 
  131  1130 MARIA DE LA FUENTE      F 26 KISSIMMEE FL                  34:46   34:36 11:09 
  132  1316 CHRISTINA MCKEON        F 41 LONGWOOD FL                   35:36   34:57 11:15 
  133  1459 ERICA THOMAS            F 34 OCOEE FL                      36:03   35:00 11:16 
  134  1417 KRISTEN SCHLERETH       F 32 MAITLAND FL                   35:30   35:01 11:16 
  135  1079 SOPHIA CABACUM          F 30 APOPKA FL                     35:30   35:01 11:16 
  136  1573 LORA STAFFORD           F 25 REUNION FL                    35:58   35:02 11:17 
  137  1248 BRIDGETTE JONES         F  1 TAVARES FL                    36:07   35:10 11:19 
  138  1538 LESLIE RIVERA           F 21 GROVELAND FL                  35:37   35:20 11:23 
  139  1122 JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM     F 40 CLERMONT FL                   36:16   35:48 11:32 
  140  1182 FIONA GERRARD           F 33 TAMPA FL                      36:27   36:01 11:36 
  141  1065 VICKI BRUNO             F 53 DELTONA FL                    36:04   36:04 11:37 
  142  1317 TAYLOR MCKEON           F 14 LONGWOOD FL                   36:46   36:07 11:38 
  143  1339 AMANDA NETHERO          F 31 CLERMONT FL                   36:35   36:13 11:40 
  144  1473 GABY VANAMBURG          F 51 ORLANDO FL                    36:36   36:14 11:40 
  145  1535 BEVERLY OWEN            F 23 SEBRING FL                    36:50   36:15 11:40 
  146  1457 MARIA TANTALO           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   36:28   36:19 11:42 
  147  1568 BURDICK SHELLY          F 34 DAVENPORT FL                  36:35   36:22 11:43 
  148  1174 PAMELA GASKILL          F 36 CASSELBERRY FL                37:08   36:22 11:43 
  149  1178 ROXANNE GAZARD          F 57 SAN ANTONIO FL                36:48   36:37 11:47 
  150  1467 DEBBIE TORRES           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   36:56   36:43 11:49 
  151  1221 SUSAN HOLT              F 50 ORLANDO FL                    37:45   36:45 11:50 
  152  1228 TAMARA HUNTER           F 43 DAVENPORT FL                  37:38   36:46 11:50 
  153  1319 ROSE MENDEZ             F 44 DELTONA FL                    37:00   36:50 11:52 
  154  1147 KARYN DYBDAHL           F 33 EUSTIS FL                     37:12   36:54 11:53 
  155  1391 PAIGE RAYL              F 11 MINNEOLA FL                   37:27   36:54 11:53 
  156  1331 JAMIE MONROY            F 36 MINNEOLA FL                   37:32   36:58 11:54 
  157  1326 BRENDA MILLER           F 62 PLANT CITY FL                 37:35   37:03 11:56 
  158  1449 LYNDA STEIMER           F 46 ORLANDO FL                    37:53   37:04 11:56 
  159  1239 JULIE JAMES             F 54 WINDERMERE FL                 37:35   37:04 11:56 
  160  1410 TRICIA SACCO            F 34 MINNEOLA FL                   37:28   37:05 11:56 
  161  1357 DAKOTAH OSBORNE         F 12 APOPKA FL                     37:48   37:05 11:56 
  162  1202 KAITLYNN HART           F 24 ORLANDO FL                    37:06   37:06 11:57 
  163  1446 ROXANNE STAFFORD        F 50 WILDWOOD FL                   37:41   37:12 11:59 
  164  1090 DENISE CARTER           F 44 ORLANDO FL                    38:00   37:12 11:59 
  165  1290 KIM LUDLOW              F 46 WINTER PARK FL                37:39   37:20 12:01 
  166  1150 MICHELLE ELIAS          F 41 SANFORD FL                    37:58   37:24 12:02 
  167  1493 EMILY WILKINS           F 27 WINTER PARK FL                40:32   37:24 12:03 
  168  1163 ASHLEY FRANCE           F 26 ORLANDO FL                    38:15   37:26 12:03 
  169  1464 JENNIFER TOOMEY         F 36 BELLEVIEW FL                  37:44   37:32 12:05 
  170  1235 KATHRYN JACOBY          F 44 WINDERMERE FL                 37:39   37:39 12:08 
  171  1518 BRANDI COLLISON         F 12 GROVELAND FL                  38:11   37:43 12:09 
  172  1055 KENLY BOYETT            F 50 CLERMONT FL                   38:22   37:44 12:09 
  173  1056 LINDSEY BOYETT          F 14 CLERMONT FL                   38:25   37:47 12:10 
  174  1154 CARRIE EUBANKS          F 34 OAKLAND FL                    38:18   37:48 12:10 
  175  1345 NOEMI NIEVES            F 51 ORLANDO FL                    38:36   37:51 12:11 
  176  1057 KAYLA BRASCH            F 27 CLERMONT FL                   38:42   37:55 12:12 
  177  1240 KIM JAMES               F 50 COTTONTOWN TN                 39:04   38:05 12:16 
  178  1590 SIRIKAMON SAWANGJAI     F 27 PALM BAY FL                   38:26   38:12 12:18 
  179  1501 SILVIA WOFFORD          F 51 ORLANDO FL                    39:19   38:15 12:19 
  180  1231 THERESA HUTTO           F 21 ORLANDO FL                    39:02   38:18 12:20 
  181  1233 MICHELLE JABLONSKI      F 21 ORLANDO FL                    39:03   38:19 12:20 
  182  1531 BETH MERRICK            F 43 CLERMONT FL                   38:58   38:34 12:25 
  183  1576 ERICA NICKERSON         F 41 CLERMONT FL                   38:57   38:34 12:25 
  184  1545 JAIME WHITE             F 35 ORLANDO FL                    39:31   38:43 12:28 
  185  1059 MELISSA BRIGNONI        F 32 KISSIMMEE FL                  38:46   38:46 12:29 
  186  1206 SUSAN HENLEY            F 45 WINTER GARDEN FL              39:41   38:50 12:30 
  187  1598 DIONE NEWMAN            F 28 ORLANDO FL                    39:33   38:53 12:31 
  188  1537 ISABEL RASSEL           F 16 WINTER GARDEN FL              39:49   38:55 12:32 
  189  1029 ANITA BERANIA           F 42 JACKSONVILLE FL               39:47   38:55 12:32 
  190  1516 KERRI CANYAS            F 40 ORLANDO FL                    39:55   39:07 12:36 
  191  1591 MARY BRIDGE             F 47 APOPKA FL                     40:13   39:18 12:39 
  192  1524 MEGHAN KENNEDY          F 30 WESLEY CHAPEL FL              39:46   39:21 12:40 
  193  1111 ERIKA L CORLEY          F 44 WILDWOD FL                    40:10   39:21 12:40 
  194  1063 MUSIC BRUNETTO          F 26 CLERMONT FL                   39:48   39:29 12:43 
  195  1128 KELI DAVIDSON           F 28 CLERMONT FL                   40:43   39:38 12:46 
  196  1131 DANIELA DEBENEDITTIS    F 40 CLERMONT FL                   40:45   39:54 12:51 
  197  1132 NIA DEBENEDITTIS        F  9 CLERMONT FL                   40:46   39:54 12:51 
  198  1166 DENISE FUSSELL          F 39 WINDERMERE FL                 40:17   40:00 12:53 
  199  1236 AMBER JAMES             F 33 KISSIMMEE FL                  40:45   40:17 12:58 
  200  1413 STEPHANIE SAUER         F 18 SAINT CLOUD FL                41:03   40:20 12:59 
  201  1271 LINDA KOZAK             F 58 ORLANDO FL                    40:51   40:22 13:00 
  202  1499 AMANDA WOFFORD          F 19 ORLANDO FL                    41:36   40:32 13:03 
  203  1318 PAMELA MENA             F 50 ORLANDO FL                    41:18   40:33 13:03 
  204  1185 TAMARA GOLDENBERG       F 37 KISSIMMEE FL                  41:18   40:33 13:04 
  205  1101 VIRGINIA CLAYTOR        F 42 SAINT CLOUD FL                41:43   40:45 13:07 
  206  1061 LISA BROWN              F 33 CLERMONT FL                   41:20   40:45 13:07 
  207  1143 KAYLEE DUMONT           F 14 OCALA FL                      41:23   40:48 13:08 
  208  1291 MARY ROSE LUFT          F 59 ORLANDO FL                    41:04   40:48 13:08 
  209  1085 JENNIFER CARLISLE       F 21 FRUITLAND PARK FL             41:29   40:57 13:11 
  210  1534 PETRA NERO              F 41 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL          41:40   40:58 13:11 
  211  1593 ELIZABETH SCHEIDER      F 44 CLERMONT FL                   41:00   41:00 13:12 
  212  1269 CALLIE KLEMASH          F 18 MINNEOLA FL                   41:30   41:01 13:13 
  213  1172 PATRICIA GARZA          F 58 ORLANDO FL                    41:03   41:03 13:13 
  214  1270 GIGI KLEMASH            F 55 MINNEOLA FL                   41:36   41:07 13:14 
  215  1406 KAT RUFRANO             F 42 MOUNT DORA FL                 41:47   41:08 13:15 
  216  1241 MELISSA JAMES           F 30 CLERMONT FL                   42:15   41:17 13:18 
  217  1567 HEATHER BOWLES          F 26 ORLANDO FL                    41:43   41:22 13:19 
  218  1400 KELLIE ROGERS           F 28 WINTER HAVEN FL               43:30   41:23 13:19 
  219  1592 BRITTANY BRIDGES        F 15 APOPKA FL                     42:21   41:26 13:20 
  220  1152 DONTE EMCH              F 36 ORLANDO FL                    42:06   41:27 13:21 
  221  1293 JESSICA LYONS           F 35 CLERMONT FL                   41:41   41:28 13:21 
  222  1582 MICHELLE LOPEZ          F 68 SANFORD FL                    42:13   41:29 13:21 
  223  1297 TERRIE MAKIN            F 42 FERN PARK FL                  42:23   41:30 13:22 
  224  1222 MELINDA HOUGH           F 35 CHAMPIONS GATE FL             42:40   41:40 13:25 
  225  1144 NICOLE DUMONT           F 16 OCALA FL                      42:16   41:41 13:25 
  226  1142 JUDY DUMONT             F 46 OCALA FL                      41:51   41:51 13:28 
  227  1543 BRI TURNER              F 22 APOPKA FL                     42:44   42:01 13:32 
  228  1438 LAURA SMITH             F 29 DAVENPORT FL                  42:44   42:04 13:33 
  229  1257 LAURA KELLEY            F 31 DAVENPORT FL                  42:24   42:05 13:33 
  230  1038 STEPHANIE BLAKENEY      F 34 WHINTER HAVEN FL              42:11   42:11 13:35 
  231  1105 MARCIA COCKRELL         F 64 CLERMONT FL                   42:35   42:16 13:37 
  232  1454 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       F 64 CLERMONT FL                   42:35   42:16 13:37 
  233  1284 ABIGAEL LOCHER          F  7 CELEBRATION FL                43:19   42:22 13:39 
  234  1285 KIMBERLY LOCHER         F 43 CELEBRATION FL                43:19   42:22 13:39 
  235  1044 DIANNA BOOTH            F 25 DAVENPORT FL                  49:35   42:26 13:40 
  236  1224 RAEGAN HOYT             F 32 OCALA FL                      42:27   42:27 13:40 
  237  1230 JOELLE HUTCHINS         F 35 CLERMONT FL                   43:17   42:42 13:45 
  238  1035 MARYANN BLACKHAM        F 53 CLERMONT FL                   43:30   42:43 13:45 
  239  1034 ERIN BLACKHAM           F 17 CLERMONT FL                   43:29   42:44 13:46 
  240  1208 SHERI HEVENER           F 47 CLERMONT FL                   43:32   42:49 13:47 
  241  1051 NATASHA BOUCHET         F 33 CLERMONT FL                   43:32   42:50 13:48 
  242  1041 ASHLEIGH BLOOM          F 28 CLERMONT FL                   43:39   42:55 13:49 
  243  1427 DEBORAH SHORT           F 43 ORLANDO FL                    44:06   43:07 13:53 
  244  1383 ZOE PLASENCIA           F 41 ORLANDO FL                    45:17   43:11 13:54 
  245  1521 KARISSA FRYTSIN         F 28 GAINESVILLE FL                44:05   43:18 13:56 
  246  1484 CAROLE WADE             F 47 ORLANDO FL                    44:14   43:20 13:57 
  247  1371 AMY PELLETIER           F 43 ORLANDO FL                    44:14   43:20 13:57 
  248  1542 AMY HOLT                F 18 ORLANDO FL                    44:32   43:32 14:01 
  249  1547 ANNA MARIA HOLT         F 21 ORLANDO FL                    44:34   43:33 14:01 
  250  1362 PEPPER PARMAN           F 53 CELEBRATION FL                44:35   43:38 14:03 
  251  1198 JUDITH HAMILTON         F 33 ORLANDO FL                    45:33   43:42 14:04 
  252  1115 LAISA COTTO             F 36 KISSIMMEE FL                  44:26   43:51 14:07 
  253  1048 LINDA BOTHWELL          F 45 VALRICO FL                    44:49   44:00 14:10 
  254  1288 CONNIE LOWE             F 54 PLANT CITY FL                 44:58   44:07 14:12 
  255  1583 JASMIN PALACIOS         F 34 KISSIMMEE FL                  45:21   44:23 14:18 
  256  1263 MONICA KINAS            F 50 ORLANDO FL                    45:35   44:27 14:19 
  257  1512 CLARISSA ANDERSEN       F 55 KISSIMMEE FL                  44:29   44:29 14:19 
  258  1062 MAUREEN BROWN           F 56 CLERMONT FL                   45:34   44:31 14:20 
  259  1223 AMY HOWE                F 38 CLERMONT FL                   44:57   44:35 14:21 
  260  1506 GENI WRIGHT             F 40 MOUNT DORA FL                 45:34   44:45 14:24 
  261  1169 CHERYL GARDNER          F 53 VALRICO FL                    45:36   44:46 14:25 
  262  1559 MARLA GHANSHYAM         F 41 CLERMONT FL                   45:40   44:52 14:27 
  263  1161 MILISSA FLASSIG         F 40 KISSIMMEE FL                  45:11   45:11 14:33 
  264  1476 SONIA VANOUS            F 49 SAINT CLOUD FL                45:16   45:16 14:35 
  265  1280 NICKI LANDAKER          F 35 CLERMONT FL                   46:36   45:25 14:37 
  266  1259 MEGAN KELLOGG           F 18 CLERMONT FL                   46:03   45:26 14:38 
  267  1405 BROOKLYN RUFRANO        F 12 MOUNT DORA FL                 46:29   45:49 14:45 
  268  1060 ALLISON BROOKS          F 38 KISSIMMEE FL                  46:12   45:50 14:45 
  269  1349 CINDY NOBLE             F 65 ORLANDO FL                    46:59   45:52 14:46 
  270  1584 GIANNA SCUDIERO         F  8 SUNRISE FL                    46:32   45:52 14:46 
  271  1368 HOLLYANNE PECK          F 46 CLERMONT FL                   47:01   45:55 14:47 
  272  1585 LISA SCUDIERO           F 44 SUNRISE FL                    46:38   45:59 14:48 
  273  1110 MARY CONROY             F 49 ORLANDO FL                    47:08   46:00 14:49 
  274  1283 BEVERLEY LEWIS          F 49 OVIEDO FL                     49:07   46:12 14:53 
  275  1540 LINDA SNAVELY           F 70 LAKELAND FL                   47:12   46:18 14:55 
  276  1513 STACEY AULT             F 42 SANFORD FL                    49:17   46:23 14:56 
  277  1392 DIONA REILLY            F 38 ORLANDO FL                    47:07   46:23 14:56 
  278  1566 KIM WALTER              F 40 CLERMONT FL                   47:22   46:34 15:00 
  279  1452 CRYSTAL STONER          F 51 SAINT CLOUD FL                47:36   46:45 15:03 
  280  1170 CHRISTINA GARDNER       F 46 CLERMONT FL                   48:01   47:08 15:11 
  281  1504 MICHELLE WOOTEN         F 60 MOUNT DORA FL                 47:35   47:13 15:12 
  282  1309 MARILYN MCARTHUR        F 62 DAVENPORT FL                  48:04   47:18 15:14 
  283  1390 MAGALI RASSEL           F 44 WINTER GARDEN FL              48:11   47:19 15:14 
  284  1307 JOHANNA MATIAS          F 40 ORLANDO FL                    49:56   47:29 15:17 
  285  1556 LINETTE COLON           F  6 APOPKA FL                     48:01   47:48 15:23 
  286  1555 LIA COLON               F  9 APOPKA FL                     48:02   47:48 15:23 
  287  1530 APRIL MCDANEL           F 16 ORLANDO FL                    48:03   47:50 15:24 
  288  1211 LAURA HICKS             F 50 LUTZ FL                       49:04   48:05 15:29 
  289  1327 DEBORAH MILLER          F 59 KISSIMMEE FL                  49:04   48:05 15:29 
  290  1502 MAGGIE WOLFF            F 29 CLERMONT FL                   48:53   48:07 15:30 
  291  1481 CARMEN VEGA             F 52 ORLANDO FL                    48:38   48:08 15:30 
  292  1054 KATIE BOYD              F 44 CLERMONT FL                   48:11   48:11 15:31 
  293  1402 SUSIE ROSSER            F 49 CLERMONT FL                   48:28   48:11 15:31 
  294  1351 DEBORAH OLSEN           F 45 DELTONA FL                    48:48   48:16 15:32 
  295  1437 KIMBERLY SMITH          F  9 ASTATULA FL                   48:48   48:16 15:32 
  296  1024 MICHELLE BEDOW          F 50 LAKE MARY FL                  49:49   48:52 15:44 
  297  1429 TAMARA SIDDIQUI         F 55 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL           52:43   48:52 15:44 
  298  1286 NICOLE LOGAN            F 42 CLERMONT FL                   49:49   49:11 15:50 
  299  1258 KATELYN KELLOGG         F 13 CLERMONT FL                   49:49   49:12 15:50 
  300  1042 JANET BOEHM             F 75 LAKE WALES FL                 49:50   49:29 15:56 
  301  1237 BRANDY JAMES            F 37 DAVENPORT FL                  50:00   49:36 15:58 
  302  1342 JUSTINA NEWMAN          F 29 MT DORA FL                    51:37   50:25 16:14 
  303  1408 NICCOLE RYAN            F 49 BRANDON FL                    51:30   50:40 16:19 
  304  1158 CHRISTINE FENTON-SMITH  F 37 ASTATULA FL                   51:18   50:46 16:21 
  305  1167 BECKY GALLION           F 43 CLERMONT FL                   51:15   50:49 16:22 
  306  1329 DONNA MILLER            F 67 CLERMONT FL                   51:42   50:54 16:23 
  307  1021 NATALIE BAUM            F 31 CLERMONT FL                   51:55   50:57 16:24 
  308  1558 NICOLE DURBIN           F 27 MINNEOLA FL                   51:55   50:59 16:25 
  309  1562 ELECIA MITCHELL         F 53 DAVENPORT FL                  51:55   50:59 16:25 
  310  1117 AMY CRAFT               F 71 PLANT CITY FL                 51:35   51:01 16:25 
  311  1017 CASEY BARNES            F 15 PLANT CITY FL                 51:38   51:03 16:26 
  312  1563 LILA LOMAN              F  8 CLERMONT FL                   52:08   51:09 16:28 
  313  1287 MELISSA LOMAN           F 37 CLERMONT FL                   52:16   51:17 16:31 
  314  1199 ALBERTA HAMMOND         F 39 ORLANDO FL                    52:32   51:31 16:35 
  315  1314 MARTHA MCCARTHY         F 52 ORLANDO FL                    51:57   51:35 16:36 
  316  1426 HEATHER SHAW            F 36 GROVELAND FL                  52:46   51:44 16:40 
  317  1134 ANGELA DETTORE          F 31 CLERMONT FL                   52:55   51:54 16:43 
  318  1373 REBECCA PEREIRA         F 10 CLERMONT FL                   52:38   52:06 16:46 
  319  1372 LINDA PEREIRA           F 49 CLERMONT FL                   52:39   52:08 16:47 
  320  1458 AIMEE THOMAS            F 41 OCALA FL                      53:38   52:38 16:57 
  321  1135 PAMELA DEVITO           F 44 OVIEDO FL                     52:49   52:39 16:57 
  322  1341 TONYA NETTLES           F 43 LEESBURG FL                   53:20   52:49 17:00 
  323  1462 JANICE THOMSON          F 42 CLERMONT FL                   53:42   52:50 17:01 
  324  1579 ALYSSA LOTT             F 21 WINDERMERE FL                 53:51   52:56 17:03 
  325  1332 DEBORAH MOORE           F 52 CLERMONT FL                   53:41   52:59 17:04 
  326  1008 HEATHER AMBROSE         F 47 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL         53:46   53:05 17:06 
  327  1588 MINNIE OGEERALLY        F 55 OCOEE FL                      53:47   53:06 17:06 
  328  1414 WENDY SCHELLHASE        F 68 WESLEY CHAPEL FL              54:59   53:50 17:20 
  329  1442 KATHERINE SNOW          F 48 ORLANDO FL                    55:05   53:57 17:22 
  330  1232 DOTTIE IVEY             F 49 ORLANDO FL                    55:05   53:58 17:22 
  331  1124 TERRY CZIGAN            F 59 KISSIMMEE FL                  55:47   55:22 17:50 
  332  1031 JENNIFER BERRY          F 35 DAVENPORT FL                  56:28   55:37 17:54 
  333  1564 SHELBY LOMAN            F 14 CLERMONT FL                   57:06   56:26 18:10 
  334  1489 WANDA WEBB              F 53 ORLANDO FL                    58:18   57:39 18:34 
  335  1227 KIM HUMPHREY            F 48 CLERMONT FL                   58:20   57:39 18:34 
  336  1146 SONIA DURRANCE          F 54 CLERMONT FL                   58:18   57:42 18:35 
  337  1262 REBECCA KERRIGAN BARBER F 50 WINTER HAVEN FL             1:05:36 1:03:28 20:26 
  338  1367 VICTORIA PEARSON        F 41 LAKE HAMILTON FL            1:13:38 1:13:23 23:38 
  339  1397 AIDA RODRIGUEZ          F 43 ORLANDO FL                  1:14:33 1:13:29 23:39 
  340  1242 BROOKE JAYE             F  2 SAINT CLOUD FL              1:14:22 1:13:37 23:42 
  341  1443 MELODY SOLOMON          F 51 LAKOTA LANE FL              1:14:22 1:13:37 23:42