COOL SUMMER MORNINGS 5K #3 
                    AUGUST 9, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 
   


---------------------------------------------
          MALE OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 CRAIG SHARP             40 Grovesend, Daiz         17:11  5:32 
    2 CRAIG DOWNS             38 Chester-Le-Street AE    18:13  5:52 
    3 ALEXANDER SABIROV       19 Clermont FL             18:16  5:53 

---------------------------------------------
          FEMALE OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 BRIDGET BLAKE           19 Belle Isle FL           18:03  5:49 
    2 CHLOE SHARP             14 Grovesend, Daiz         18:34  5:59 
    3 AMBER WEBB              19 Orlando FL              19:40  6:20 

---------------------------------------------
          MALE MASTERS OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 EOIN MCLEOD             42 Caversham, Reading      19:53  6:24 

---------------------------------------------
          FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 CHARLENEL LEPANE        41 Orlando FL              21:51  7:02 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  5 - 9
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   106 KELSEY BOSWELL           9 Clermont FL             27:18  8:47 
    2   178 AUDREY CARRIEN           6 Winter Garden FL        30:54  9:57 
    3   185 MICHAELA BOUCHET         8 Clermont FL             31:09 10:02 
    4   217 HAILEY BRYANT            8 Zolfo Springs FL        32:56 10:36 
    5   346 NIA DEBENEDITTIS         9 Clermont FL             39:54 12:51 
    6   398 ABIGAEL LOCHER           7 Celebration FL          42:22 13:39 
    7   444 GIANNA SCUDIERO          8 Sunrise FL              45:52 14:46 
    8   460 LINETTE COLON            6 Apopka FL               47:48 15:23 
    9   461 LIA COLON                9 Apopka FL               47:48 15:23 
   10   472 KIMBERLY SMITH           9 Astatula FL             48:16 15:32 
   11   493 LILA LOMAN               8 Clermont FL             51:09 16:28 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  5 - 9
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   108 CHASE BRYANT             7 Zolfo Springs FL        27:31  8:52 
    2   352 MITCHELL BOUCHET         6 Clermont FL             40:26 13:01 
    3   495 GABRIEL GAYNES           7 Clermont FL             51:24 16:33 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    70 ALEXIS HILL             13 Clermont FL             25:32  8:13 
    2   104 RILEY WINSLOW           12 Minneola FL             27:12  8:46 
    3   129 SAMANTHA STEIMER        14 Orlando FL              28:43  9:15 
    4   142 SYDNEY BOSWELL          11 Clermont FL             29:13  9:25 
    5   146 ASHLEY CHASE            13 Windermere FL           29:26  9:29 
    6   147 SOFIA GERENA            12 Apopka FL               29:28  9:30 
    7   199 KYLIE NIXON             14 Windermere FL           32:03 10:19 
    8   222 KIRA HAAS               14 Celebration FL          33:22 10:45 
    9   264 TAYLOR MCKEON           14 Longwood FL             36:07 11:38 
   10   281 PAIGE RAYL              11 Minneola FL             36:54 11:53 
   11   287 DAKOTAH OSBORNE         12 Apopka FL               37:05 11:56 
   12   304 BRANDI COLLISON         12 Groveland FL            37:43 12:09 
   13   307 LINDSEY BOYETT          14 Clermont FL             37:47 12:10 
   14   361 KAYLEE DUMONT           14 Ocala FL                40:48 13:08 
   15   440 BROOKLYN RUFRANO        12 Mount Dora FL           45:49 14:45 
   16   477 KATELYN KELLOGG         13 Clermont FL             49:12 15:50 
   17   501 REBECCA PEREIRA         10 Clermont FL             52:06 16:46 
   18   519 SHELBY LOMAN            14 Clermont FL             56:26 18:10 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  10 - 14
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     7 CAMERON SHARP           12 Grovesend, Daiz         19:41  6:21 
    2    34 ZACHARY MOSES           13 Clermont FL             22:54  7:22 
    3    47 DAMIEN CRUZ             14 Brandon FL              24:01  7:44 
    4    65 JEFFREY SACCO JR        11 Minneola FL             25:06  8:05 
    5   112 JONATHAN COLON          10 Minneola FL             27:53  8:59 
    6   127 JOSHUA BENEDICT         13 Groveland FL            28:37  9:13 
    7   132 RUBEN COLON             11 Apopka FL               28:54  9:18 
    8   149 TOM AMBROSE             13 Howey In The Hills FL   29:30  9:30 
    9   173 RORY BUNNEY             12 Davenport FL            30:36  9:51 
   10   229 REAGAN FAIRCHILD        11 Marion IN               33:58 10:56 
   11   288 CALEB OSBORNE           10 Apopka FL               37:05 11:57 
   12   294 JAKE LUDLOW             10 Winter Park FL          37:15 12:00 
   13   311 ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ       12 Kissimmee FL            37:52 12:12 
   14   364 KAREN BRUYNELL          14 Weymouth MA             40:57 13:11 
   15   374 RYAN WHICHARD           13 Clermont FL             41:19 13:18 
   16   411 CODY HATCHER            14 Orlando FL              43:07 13:53 
   17   417 JACK PFLUGNER           12 Orlando FL              43:21 13:57 
   18   483 ROBERT SMITH            11 Astatula FL             50:28 16:15 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    15 ADAIR LYDEN             16 Orlando FL              20:55  6:44 
    2    62 ELIANA ARMAS            19 Kissimmee FL            24:57  8:02 
    3   157 BREANNA CLAYTOR         16 Saint Cloud FL          29:57  9:39 
    4   172 LEANDRA VANAMBURG       16 Orlando FL              30:33  9:50 
    5   332 ISABEL RASSEL           16 Winter Garden FL        38:55 12:32 
    6   349 STEPHANIE SAUER         18 Saint Cloud FL          40:20 12:59 
    7   354 AMANDA WOFFORD          19 Orlando FL              40:32 13:03 
    8   368 CALLIE KLEMASH          18 Minneola FL             41:01 13:13 
    9   378 BRITTANY BRIDGES        15 Apopka FL               41:26 13:20 
   10   387 NICOLE DUMONT           16 Ocala FL                41:41 13:25 
   11   405 ERIN BLACKHAM           17 Clermont FL             42:44 13:46 
   12   418 AMY HOLT                18 Orlando FL              43:32 14:01 
   13   438 MEGAN KELLOGG           18 Clermont FL             45:26 14:38 
   14   462 APRIL MCDANEL           16 Orlando FL              47:50 15:24 
   15   492 CASEY BARNES            15 Plant City FL           51:03 16:26 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    37 ANDREW MAUL             18                         23:09  7:27 
    2    40 CHARLIE WEBB            17 Orlando FL              23:15  7:29 
    3    42 JONATHAN BRUYNELL       17 Weymouth MA             23:22  7:32 
    4   159 JOSEPH SCHIETECATTE     16 Orlandoi FL             30:01  9:40 
    5   260 JARED COSSON            18 Mascotte FL             35:53 11:33 
    6   394 CHRISTOPHER JAMES       16 Davenport FL            42:10 13:35 
    7   410 CARSON LAGRANGE         16 Deltona FL              43:06 13:53 
    8   478 BILLY JONES             16 Davenport FL            49:24 15:54 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    54 RACHEL CLENNELL         24 Windermere FL           24:27  7:53 
    2    88 ALEXIS BILLINGS         20 Lakeland FL             26:41  8:36 
    3   100 CROWE MICHELLE          21 Deland FL               26:57  8:41 
    4   101 JANE BARTLEY            21 Orlando FL              26:59  8:41 
    5   144 ERICA CARPENTER         24 Orlando FL              29:25  9:28 
    6   145 STEPHANIE ZAVADA        22 Ft. Myers FL            29:25  9:28 
    7   184 EMILY HEVENER           21 Clermont FL             31:09 10:02 
    8   225 HILARY BRUYNELL         22 Orlando FL              33:47 10:53 
    9   228 COURTNEY FAIRCHILD      24 North Augusta SC        33:57 10:56 
   10   252 LESLIE RIVERA           21 Groveland FL            35:20 11:23 
   11   267 BEVERLY OWEN            23 Sebring FL              36:15 11:40 
   12   289 KAITLYNN HART           24 Orlando FL              37:06 11:57 
   13   317 THERESA HUTTO           21 Orlando FL              38:18 12:20 
   14   318 MICHELLE JABLONSKI      21 Orlando FL              38:19 12:20 
   15   365 JENNIFER CARLISLE       21 Fruitland Park FL       40:57 13:11 
   16   390 BRI TURNER              22 Apopka FL               42:01 13:32 
   17   419 ANNA MARIA HOLT         21 Orlando FL              43:33 14:01 
   18   507 ALYSSA LOTT             21 Windermere FL           52:56 17:03 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    58 ANDRE STEIMER           22 Orlando FL              24:53  8:01 
    2   139 CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ       23 Clermont FL             29:09  9:23 
    3   319 BRENT SKIDMORE          24 Orlando FL              38:22 12:21 
    4   393 AHMAD MARAR             23 Winter Haven FL         42:06 13:33 
    5   473 JOSEPH BARNES           22 Plant City FL           48:43 15:41 
    6   480 NICK HART               24 Davenport FL            49:34 15:58 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    61 SARA CHALKLEY           27 Altamonte Springs FL    24:56  8:02 
    2    63 KATIE KLINE             28 Oxford FL               24:58  8:02 
    3    92 CYNTHIA ELLEZINGUE      25 Kissimmee FL            26:45  8:37 
    4   119 LESLIE BARBER           26 Orlando FL              28:19  9:07 
    5   151 TIFFANY GRAY            25 Tavares FL              29:33  9:31 
    6   160 MELISSA BENNER          25 Clermont FL             30:07  9:42 
    7   186 STEPHANIE GRIMES        29 Orlando FL              31:20 10:05 
    8   192 ASHLEIGH CROWE          25 Orlando FL              31:44 10:13 
    9   210 JESSICA WHITLATCH       28 Winter Garden FL        32:30 10:28 
   10   237 ALLISON ALLEGOOD-BOYLE  25 Lakeland FL             34:27 11:06 
   11   242 MARIA DE LA FUENTE      26 Kissimmee FL            34:36 11:09 
   12   249 LORA STAFFORD           25 Reunion FL              35:02 11:17 
   13   298 EMILY WILKINS           27 Winter Park FL          37:24 12:03 
   14   299 ASHLEY FRANCE           26 Orlando FL              37:26 12:03 
   15   312 KAYLA BRASCH            27 Clermont FL             37:55 12:12 
   16   315 SIRIKAMON SAWANGJAI     27 Palm Bay FL             38:12 12:18 
   17   331 DIONE NEWMAN            28 Orlando FL              38:53 12:31 
   18   343 MUSIC BRUNETTO          26 Clermont FL             39:29 12:43 
   19   344 KELI DAVIDSON           28 Clermont FL             39:38 12:46 
   20   375 HEATHER BOWLES          26 Orlando FL              41:22 13:19 
   21   377 KELLIE ROGERS           28 Winter Haven FL         41:23 13:19 
   22   391 LAURA SMITH             29 Davenport FL            42:04 13:33 
   23   400 DIANNA BOOTH            25 Davenport FL            42:26 13:40 
   24   409 ASHLEIGH BLOOM          28 Clermont FL             42:55 13:49 
   25   414 KARISSA FRYTSIN         28 Gainesville FL          43:18 13:56 
   26   466 MAGGIE WOLFF            29 Clermont FL             48:07 15:30 
   27   482 JUSTINA NEWMAN          29 Mt Dora FL              50:25 16:14 
   28   489 NICOLE DURBIN           27 Minneola FL             50:59 16:25 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    18 STUART CLENNELL         28 Windermere FL           21:06  6:48 
    2    19 KEVIN PIMENTEL          25 Lake Alfred FL          21:10  6:49 
    3    44 NICHOLAS WALKER         29 Orlando FL              23:28  7:33 
    4   113 SCOTT GINGERICH         28 Orange City FL          27:57  9:00 
    5   148 RICHARD PAYNE           28 Orlando FL              29:30  9:30 
    6   233 ZACHARY MIDDAUGH        28 Clermont FL             34:14 11:02 
    7   275 ROBBI VEGA              26 Orlando FL              36:43 11:50 
    8   293 MATTHEW PATTON          26 Davenport FL            37:14 11:59 
    9   325 SHANE BRIDGMAN          29 Grand Island FL         38:40 12:27 
   10   353 DANIEL ALVAREZ          29 Winter Haven FL         40:27 13:01 
   11   517 JONATHAN VAUGHN         26 Kissimmee FL            55:36 17:54 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    14 JOY-LYNN ALVAREZ        33 Winter Haven FL         20:48  6:42 
    2    38 CRYSTAL PFISTER         31 Mount Dora FL           23:11  7:28 
    3    74 SHARONDA THOMAS         34 Orlando FL              25:48  8:19 
    4   118 NICOLE SCHMIDT          31 Orlando FL              28:18  9:07 
    5   154 GINA RAGOT              31 Port Orange FL          29:43  9:34 
    6   162 JANET MUDD              31 Davenport FL            30:10  9:43 
    7   166 JULIE BAXTER            34 Clermont FL             30:21  9:46 
    8   171 MELISSA KENNEDY         33 Davenport FL            30:30  9:49 
    9   181 KATE CARRIEN            30 Winter Garden FL        31:03 10:00 
   10   207 MARGUERITE TORRENGA     31 Orlando FL              32:26 10:27 
   11   223 DANIELLE FRAZIER        31 Altamonte Springs FL    33:35 10:49 
   12   224 SANDI PEELE             33 Saint Cloud FL          33:41 10:51 
   13   231 LARISSA ORTENBURGER     34 Arcadia CA              34:05 10:58 
   14   246 ERICA THOMAS            34 Ocoee FL                35:00 11:16 
   15   247 KRISTEN SCHLERETH       32 Maitland FL             35:01 11:16 
   16   248 SOPHIA CABACUM          30 Apopka FL               35:01 11:16 
   17   261 FIONA GERRARD           33 Tampa FL                36:01 11:36 
   18   265 AMANDA NETHERO          31 Clermont FL             36:13 11:40 
   19   269 BURDICK SHELLY          34 Davenport FL            36:22 11:43 
   20   280 KARYN DYBDAHL           33 Eustis FL               36:54 11:53 
   21   286 TRICIA SACCO            34 Minneola FL             37:05 11:56 
   22   308 CARRIE EUBANKS          34 Oakland FL              37:48 12:10 
   23   329 MELISSA BRIGNONI        32 Kissimmee FL            38:46 12:29 
   24   339 MEGHAN KENNEDY          30 Wesley Chapel FL        39:21 12:40 
   25   348 AMBER JAMES             33 Kissimmee FL            40:17 12:58 
   26   359 LISA BROWN              33 Clermont FL             40:45 13:07 
   27   373 MELISSA JAMES           30 Clermont FL             41:17 13:18 
   28   392 LAURA KELLEY            31 Davenport FL            42:05 13:33 
   29   395 STEPHANIE BLAKENEY      34 Whinter Haven FL        42:11 13:35 
   30   401 RAEGAN HOYT             32 Ocala FL                42:27 13:40 
   31   408 NATASHA BOUCHET         33 Clermont FL             42:50 13:48 
   32   422 JUDITH HAMILTON         33 Orlando FL              43:42 14:04 
   33   427 JASMIN PALACIOS         34 Kissimmee FL            44:23 14:18 
   34   488 NATALIE BAUM            31 Clermont FL             50:57 16:24 
   35   500 ANGELA DETTORE          31 Clermont FL             51:54 16:43 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    13 CHUCK BABBINO           31 Eustis FL               20:43  6:41 
    2    25 BARIS CANYAS            33 Orlando FL              22:09  7:08 
    3    26 AMILCAR ALVAREZ         32 Ocoee FL                22:13  7:09 
    4    45 ROBERT BURKE            33 Ocoee FL                23:32  7:35 
    5    46 MATT HARTMAN            32 Lake Mary FL            23:34  7:35 
    6    49 JOSH TORRENGA           30 Orlando FL              24:17  7:49 
    7    73 CHARLES CARDWELL        34 Haines City FL          25:45  8:18 
    8    76 WILLIAM COHN            34 Lakeland FL             25:57  8:22 
    9    80 CHRISTOPHER MARINOSCI   31 Orlando FL              26:09  8:25 
   10    84 EVAN BAILEY             32 Clermont FL             26:26  8:31 
   11    89 T.J DICKS               32 St Cloud FL             26:42  8:36 
   12   131 ROBERT PFISTER          30 Mount Dora FL           28:45  9:16 
   13   170 MICHAEL TOWNSEND        31 Orlando FL              30:28  9:49 
   14   182 JONATHAN CARRIEN        31 Winter Garden FL        31:04 10:00 
   15   255 JUSTIN SMITH            33 Davenport FL            35:32 11:26 
   16   257 PHIL BAUM               32 Clermont FL             35:39 11:29 
   17   327 RICK MAGANA             31 Orlando FL              38:44 12:28 
   18   360 JASON HERNANDEZ         31 Orlando FL              40:46 13:08 
   19   376 JASON ROGERS            34 Winter Haven FL         41:22 13:19 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    28 JULIE SEVELIUS          39 Wesley Chapel FL        22:22  7:12 
    2    41 NATASHA COSGROVE        37 Lake Wales FL           23:18  7:30 
    3    67 CHERI BEVIS             37 Oxford FL               25:20  8:09 
    4    75 LIZ JORDAN              38 Winter Springs FL       25:51  8:20 
    5    94 GEORGIANA KOSAK         39 Homosassa Springs FL    26:46  8:37 
    6    96 JESSICA CONDE           39 Newberry FL             26:54  8:40 
    7    98 LYNN MASTERSON          38 Ayrshire, Uk            26:57  8:41 
    8   102 LILY MARTINEZ           37 Webster FL              27:01  8:42 
    9   109 KRISTEN MCDANEL         39 Orlando FL              27:35  8:53 
   10   111 STEPHANIE PFIESTER      38 Clermont FL             27:51  8:58 
   11   120 JULIA FINNIGAN          37 Kissimmee FL            28:22  9:08 
   12   121 KASEY CLARIDA           37 Apopka FL               28:23  9:08 
   13   123 MARLO COKER             38 Belleview FL            28:32  9:11 
   14   135 KAREN BAKER             35 Winter Garden FL        29:05  9:22 
   15   152 JILL BOULANGER          38 Davenport FL            29:34  9:31 
   16   168 MELISSA BIRRIEL         39 Apopka FL               30:26  9:48 
   17   176 MELISSA SCHULTZ         38 Davenport FL            30:51  9:56 
   18   188 LISA TURNER             39 Longwood FL             31:33 10:10 
   19   195 JUANITA BENEDICT        39 Groveland FL            31:54 10:16 
   20   196 PRAXIDES CHEN           38 Lady Lake FL            31:55 10:17 
   21   200 CRISTINE ROWE           38 Weirsdale FL            32:03 10:19 
   22   213 DENISE O'ROURKE         36 Oxford FL               32:45 10:33 
   23   234 JEANNETTE BLANCO        39 Boca Raton FL           34:17 11:02 
   24   270 PAMELA GASKILL          36 Casselberry FL          36:22 11:43 
   25   282 JAMIE MONROY            36 Minneola FL             36:58 11:54 
   26   300 JENNIFER TOOMEY         36 Belleview FL            37:32 12:05 
   27   326 JAIME WHITE             35 Orlando FL              38:43 12:28 
   28   347 DENISE FUSSELL          39 Windermere FL           40:00 12:53 
   29   356 TAMARA GOLDENBERG       37 Kissimmee FL            40:33 13:04 
   30   379 DONTE EMCH              36 Orlando FL              41:27 13:21 
   31   380 JESSICA LYONS           35 Clermont FL             41:28 13:21 
   32   386 MELINDA HOUGH           35 Champions Gate FL       41:40 13:25 
   33   402 JOELLE HUTCHINS         35 Clermont FL             42:42 13:45 
   34   423 LAISA COTTO             36 Kissimmee FL            43:51 14:07 
   35   431 AMY HOWE                38 Clermont FL             44:35 14:21 
   36   437 NICKI LANDAKER          35 Clermont FL             45:25 14:37 
   37   441 ALLISON BROOKS          38 Kissimmee FL            45:50 14:45 
   38   451 DIONA REILLY            38 Orlando FL              46:23 14:56 
   39   481 BRANDY JAMES            37 Davenport FL            49:36 15:58 
   40   485 CHRISTINE FENTON-SMITH  37 Astatula FL             50:46 16:21 
   41   494 MELISSA LOMAN           37 Clermont FL             51:17 16:31 
   42   496 ALBERTA HAMMOND         39 Orlando FL              51:31 16:35 
   43   499 HEATHER SHAW            36 Groveland FL            51:44 16:40 
   44   518 JENNIFER BERRY          35 Davenport FL            55:37 17:54 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     9 MATTHEW ALLEN           39 Windermere FL           20:03  6:27 
    2    22 KEVIN WILLIAMS          37 Orlando FL              21:57  7:04 
    3    27 CRISTINANO NOGUEIRA     39 Ormond Beach FL         22:18  7:11 
    4    29 STEVE PFLUGNER          39 Orlando FL              22:39  7:18 
    5    43 ALEXANDER EDEL          36 Winter Springs FL       23:25  7:32 
    6    56 JAMES PIETA             36 Davenport FL            24:47  7:59 
    7    77 RALPH SEVELIUS          38 Wesley Chapel FL        25:59  8:22 
    8   136 DAVID CORNELISON        39 Clermont FL             29:07  9:23 
    9   212 DAVID CLARK             38 Lake Panasoffkee FL     32:44 10:33 
   10   218 ANDREW GASKILL          36 Casselberry FL          32:57 10:37 
   11   245 MICHAEL THOMAS          35 Ocoee FL                35:00 11:16 
   12   295 JAMES GARZA             37 Orlando FL              37:19 12:01 
   13   303 JOSE COTTO              37 Kissimmee FL            37:39 12:08 
   14   323 SCOTT NETHERO           37 Clermont FL             38:38 12:26 
   15   328 ABDULLA ALKHALIFA       36 West Riffa              38:44 12:28 
   16   350 RANDY KENNEDY           36 Davenport FL            40:22 13:00 
   17   385 BRYCE SIMMONS           36 Lake Mary FL            41:39 13:25 
   18   421 JOSEPH HULL             36 Longwood FL             43:40 14:04 
   19   498 DAVID GAYNES            39 Clermont FL             51:36 16:37 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    59 ANGEL CRAIG             41 Summerfield FL          24:54  8:01 
    2    66 PAM GLADD               43 Winter Garden FL        25:11  8:07 
    3    78 LESLIE JORDAN           42 Orlando FL              25:59  8:22 
    4    79 STEPHANIE MANNY         44 Clermont FL             26:02  8:23 
    5   115 TYLANA HILL             40 Orlando FL              28:03  9:02 
    6   122 TRACY CASSARA           42 Orlando FL              28:26  9:09 
    7   124 YVONNE MARCHIONE        40 Montverde FL            28:34  9:12 
    8   126 SHERRY NIXON            41 Windermere FL           28:36  9:13 
    9   140 TERESA HOES             42 Altamonte Springs FL    29:10  9:24 
   10   150 EVELIS GERENA           41 Apopka FL               29:32  9:31 
   11   155 BARBRA-SUE NELSON       41 Lady Lake FL            29:46  9:35 
   12   161 ELIZABETH DOST          41 Clermont FL             30:08  9:42 
   13   167 ANGELA HAMBLIN          41 Eustis FL               30:22  9:47 
   14   174 LAURIE SMITH            40 Kissimmee FL            30:44  9:54 
   15   175 ROSEMARY WILLHITE       42 Sarasota FL             30:47  9:55 
   16   183 KERRY HAAS              43 Celebration FL          31:06 10:01 
   17   190 TAMMY SMITH             44 Wildwood FL             31:39 10:11 
   18   191 JENNIFER JORDAHL        42 Oxford FL               31:39 10:12 
   19   214 GINA ATKIN              40 Clermont FL             32:45 10:33 
   20   215 LISA KREIGER            43 Oxford FL               32:45 10:33 
   21   235 VANESSA KRAJCO          40 Orlando FL              34:17 11:02 
   22   236 KATHY ALEXANDER         43 Winter Haven FL         34:19 11:03 
   23   244 CHRISTINA MCKEON        41 Longwood FL             34:57 11:15 
   24   259 JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM     40 Clermont FL             35:48 11:32 
   25   277 TAMARA HUNTER           43 Davenport FL            36:46 11:50 
   26   278 ROSE MENDEZ             44 Deltona FL              36:50 11:52 
   27   292 DENISE CARTER           44 Orlando FL              37:12 11:59 
   28   297 MICHELLE ELIAS          41 Sanford FL              37:24 12:02 
   29   302 KATHRYN JACOBY          44 Windermere FL           37:39 12:08 
   30   321 BETH MERRICK            43 Clermont FL             38:34 12:25 
   31   322 ERICA NICKERSON         41 Clermont FL             38:34 12:25 
   32   334 ANITA BERANIA           42 Jacksonville FL         38:55 12:32 
   33   337 KERRI CANYAS            40 Orlando FL              39:07 12:36 
   34   340 ERIKA L CORLEY          44 Wildwod FL              39:21 12:40 
   35   345 DANIELA DEBENEDITTIS    40 Clermont FL             39:54 12:51 
   36   358 VIRGINIA CLAYTOR        42 Saint Cloud FL          40:45 13:07 
   37   366 PETRA NERO              41 Altamonte Springs FL    40:58 13:11 
   38   367 ELIZABETH SCHEIDER      44 Clermont FL             41:00 13:12 
   39   372 KAT RUFRANO             42 Mount Dora FL           41:08 13:15 
   40   382 TERRIE MAKIN            42 Fern Park FL            41:30 13:22 
   41   399 KIMBERLY LOCHER         43 Celebration FL          42:22 13:39 
   42   412 DEBORAH SHORT           43 Orlando FL              43:07 13:53 
   43   413 ZOE PLASENCIA           41 Orlando FL              43:11 13:54 
   44   416 AMY PELLETIER           43 Orlando FL              43:20 13:57 
   45   432 GENI WRIGHT             40 Mount Dora FL           44:45 14:24 
   46   434 MARLA GHANSHYAM         41 Clermont FL             44:52 14:27 
   47   435 MILISSA FLASSIG         40 Kissimmee FL            45:11 14:33 
   48   446 LISA SCUDIERO           44 Sunrise FL              45:59 14:48 
   49   450 STACEY AULT             42 Sanford FL              46:23 14:56 
   50   452 KIM WALTER              40 Clermont FL             46:34 15:00 
   51   458 MAGALI RASSEL           44 Winter Garden FL        47:19 15:14 
   52   459 JOHANNA MATIAS          40 Orlando FL              47:29 15:17 
   53   468 KATIE BOYD              44 Clermont FL             48:11 15:31 
   54   476 NICOLE LOGAN            42 Clermont FL             49:11 15:50 
   55   486 BECKY GALLION           43 Clermont FL             50:49 16:22 
   56   503 AIMEE THOMAS            41 Ocala FL                52:38 16:57 
   57   504 PAMELA DEVITO           44 Oviedo FL               52:39 16:57 
   58   505 TONYA NETTLES           43 Leesburg FL             52:49 17:00 
   59   506 JANICE THOMSON          42 Clermont FL             52:50 17:01 
   60   525 VICTORIA PEARSON        41 Lake Hamilton FL      1:13:23 23:38 
   61   527 AIDA RODRIGUEZ          43 Orlando FL            1:13:29 23:39 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    10 PATRICK MCCALLION       43 Ocoee FL                20:14  6:31 
    2    12 MARCUS MEYRICK          44 Cardiff                 20:26  6:35 
    3    23 JOE GRINSTEAD           43 Leesburg FL             21:57  7:04 
    4    24 JAMIE BENEDICT          41 Groveland FL            21:58  7:04 
    5    39 AARON JORDAN            41 Winter Springs FL       23:12  7:28 
    6    55 MATT BLAKE              40 Clermont FL             24:31  7:54 
    7    60 GUSTAVO MANNA CESAR     40 Arcadia CA              24:54  8:01 
    8    86 KRIS HURDLE             44 Kissimmee FL            26:36  8:34 
    9    87 SHANE HILL              42 Clermont FL             26:37  8:34 
   10    95 RYAN KINDIG             42 Windermere FL           26:50  8:39 
   11   117 DANIEL LAGRANGE         42 Deltona FL              28:16  9:06 
   12   137 RON COLLISON            41                         29:08  9:23 
   13   163 MATT PARENT             41 Ocklawaha FL            30:17  9:45 
   14   165 MARK HAMBLIN            43 Eustis FL               30:21  9:46 
   15   180 MATTHEW AUER            44 Saint Cloud FL          31:02 10:00 
   16   211 GREG PERRY              41 Windermere FL           32:37 10:30 
   17   243 ROGER BARNES            42 Plant City FL           34:36 11:09 
   18   254 CRIS ROWE               41 Weirsdale FL            35:29 11:26 
   19   258 KYLE NEWMAN             41 Mt Dora FL              35:42 11:30 
   20   324 DANIEL WILLIAMS         40 Orlando FL              38:38 12:27 
   21   333 PHIL BERANIA            43 Jacksonville FL         38:55 12:32 
   22   363 CRAIG SCHIETECATTE      44 Orlando FL              40:56 13:11 
   23   442 CHRIS NOBLE             41 Clermont FL             45:52 14:46 
   24   508 NEAL WRIGHT             42 Mount Dora FL           52:57 17:03 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    52 LORNA MCLEOD            45 Caversham, Reading      24:22  7:51 
    2   105 ANGELA DANFORD          45 Ocala FL                27:14  8:46 
    3   110 THAIS OMEGA             47 Kissimmee FL            27:39  8:54 
    4   125 IRIS ALFONSO            48 Webster FL              28:36  9:13 
    5   143 KIMBERLY THURSTON       45 Clermont FL             29:20  9:27 
    6   156 JANET MORRIS            49 Summerfield FL          29:48  9:36 
    7   169 SIDNEY MORRIS           48 Winter Garden FL        30:28  9:49 
    8   208 TRACEY JOHNSON          48 Orlando FL              32:26 10:27 
    9   216 DEE EDEL                45 Winter Springs FL       32:53 10:35 
   10   220 JANIS HEYEN             46 Orlando FL              33:05 10:39 
   11   221 SUZANNE ESPINOSA        45 Orlando FL              33:19 10:44 
   12   226 SHELLY COATES           45 Leesburg FL             33:55 10:55 
   13   239 HALLIE BODIFORD         47 Clermont FL             34:30 11:06 
   14   268 MARIA TANTALO           47 Clermont FL             36:19 11:42 
   15   274 DEBBIE TORRES           47 Clermont FL             36:43 11:49 
   16   284 LYNDA STEIMER           46 Orlando FL              37:04 11:56 
   17   296 KIM LUDLOW              46 Winter Park FL          37:20 12:01 
   18   330 SUSAN HENLEY            45 Winter Garden FL        38:50 12:30 
   19   338 MARY BRIDGE             47 Apopka FL               39:18 12:39 
   20   389 JUDY DUMONT             46 Ocala FL                41:51 13:28 
   21   407 SHERI HEVENER           47 Clermont FL             42:49 13:47 
   22   415 CAROLE WADE             47 Orlando FL              43:20 13:57 
   23   424 LINDA BOTHWELL          45 Valrico FL              44:00 14:10 
   24   436 SONIA VANOUS            49 Saint Cloud FL          45:16 14:35 
   25   445 HOLLYANNE PECK          46 Clermont FL             45:55 14:47 
   26   447 MARY CONROY             49 Orlando FL              46:00 14:49 
   27   448 BEVERLEY LEWIS          49 Oviedo FL               46:12 14:53 
   28   455 CHRISTINA GARDNER       46 Clermont FL             47:08 15:11 
   29   469 SUSIE ROSSER            49 Clermont FL             48:11 15:31 
   30   471 DEBORAH OLSEN           45 Deltona FL              48:16 15:32 
   31   484 NICCOLE RYAN            49 Brandon FL              50:40 16:19 
   32   502 LINDA PEREIRA           49 Clermont FL             52:08 16:47 
   33   510 HEATHER AMBROSE         47 Howey In The Hills FL   53:05 17:06 
   34   513 KATHERINE SNOW          48 Orlando FL              53:57 17:22 
   35   514 DOTTIE IVEY             49 Orlando FL              53:58 17:22 
   36   521 KIM HUMPHREY            48 Clermont FL             57:39 18:34 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    16 WILLIAM AMESBURY        48 Ocala FL                20:57  6:45 
    2    17 CHARLES HILL            46 Winter Garden FL        21:02  6:47 
    3    32 RAFAEL SEMIDEI          49 Ocala FL                22:48  7:21 
    4    36 JEFF DUNN               47 Winter Haven FL         23:03  7:25 
    5    48 VICTOR CARRANZA         49 Spring Hill FL          24:11  7:47 
    6    50 DUREYA HILL             45 Orlando FL              24:20  7:50 
    7    57 EDWARD MIDDLEBROOK      48 Kissimmee FL            24:50  8:00 
    8    82 CHRIS BAKER             48 Winrer Garden FL        26:16  8:28 
    9    93 KENT WEAKLEY            46 Ocala FL                26:45  8:37 
   10   114 BRUCE MAKIN             47 Fern Park FL            28:01  9:01 
   11   128 RICH NAPPI              48 Apopka FL               28:38  9:13 
   12   153 LOUIS COLON             45 Minneola FL             29:38  9:32 
   13   164 KENT JACKSON            47 Inman SC                30:19  9:46 
   14   198 GAVIN SISK              47 Orlando FL              32:03 10:19 
   15   206 SARWAR SIDDIQUI         47 Royal Palm Beach FL     32:24 10:26 
   16   290 JEAN-LAURENT GENTILE    46 Kissimmee FL            37:06 11:57 
   17   342 KENNETH HIERMAN         45 Clermont FL             39:27 12:42 
   18   357 TONY HEVENER            46 Clermont FL             40:41 13:06 
   19   370 DAVID MANGUM            48 Orlando FL              41:06 13:14 
   20   384 RONALD VANOUS           45 Saint Cloud FL          41:38 13:24 
   21   464 JEFFREY PECK            48 Lutz FL                 48:05 15:29 
   22   523 CHARLES OSBORNE         47 Apopka FL             1:00:24 19:27 
   23   526 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ       46 Orlando FL            1:13:27 23:39 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   138 AMY BORSETH             52 Clermont FL             29:08  9:23 
    2   177 ANNE JONES              50 Davenport FL            30:54  9:57 
    3   189 DENISE CROY             51 Mt. Dora FL             31:38 10:11 
    4   194 TERRY FRENCH            51 Clermont FL             31:51 10:15 
    5   197 DEBORAH ALLEN           53 Orlando FL              31:57 10:17 
    6   232 FIONA MANSEAU           53 The Villages FL         34:13 11:01 
    7   263 VICKI BRUNO             53 Deltona FL              36:04 11:37 
    8   266 GABY VANAMBURG          51 Orlando FL              36:14 11:40 
    9   276 SUSAN HOLT              50 Orlando FL              36:45 11:50 
   10   285 JULIE JAMES             54 Windermere FL           37:04 11:56 
   11   291 ROXANNE STAFFORD        50 Wildwood FL             37:12 11:59 
   12   305 KENLY BOYETT            50 Clermont FL             37:44 12:09 
   13   310 NOEMI NIEVES            51 Orlando FL              37:51 12:11 
   14   313 KIM JAMES               50 Cottontown TN           38:05 12:16 
   15   316 SILVIA WOFFORD          51 Orlando FL              38:15 12:19 
   16   355 PAMELA MENA             50 Orlando FL              40:33 13:03 
   17   404 MARYANN BLACKHAM        53 Clermont FL             42:43 13:45 
   18   420 PEPPER PARMAN           53 Celebration FL          43:38 14:03 
   19   425 CONNIE LOWE             54 Plant City FL           44:07 14:12 
   20   428 MONICA KINAS            50 Orlando FL              44:27 14:19 
   21   433 CHERYL GARDNER          53 Valrico FL              44:46 14:25 
   22   453 CRYSTAL STONER          51 Saint Cloud FL          46:45 15:03 
   23   463 LAURA HICKS             50 Lutz FL                 48:05 15:29 
   24   467 CARMEN VEGA             52 Orlando FL              48:08 15:30 
   25   474 MICHELLE BEDOW          50 Lake Mary FL            48:52 15:44 
   26   490 ELECIA MITCHELL         53 Davenport FL            50:59 16:25 
   27   497 MARTHA MCCARTHY         52 Orlando FL              51:35 16:36 
   28   509 DEBORAH MOORE           52 Clermont FL             52:59 17:04 
   29   520 WANDA WEBB              53 Orlando FL              57:39 18:34 
   30   522 SONIA DURRANCE          54 Clermont FL             57:42 18:35 
   31   524 REBECCA KERRIGAN BARBER 50 Winter Haven FL       1:03:28 20:26 
   32   529 MELODY SOLOMON          51 Lakota Lane FL        1:13:37 23:42 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    11 RON DARIN               53 Clermont FL             20:23  6:34 
    2    53 FRANCE ALLEGOOD         53 Clermont FL             24:27  7:52 
    3    83 KEVIN SANCHEZ           54 Clermont FL             26:22  8:30 
    4    90 ROBBIE DURRANCE         53 Clermont FL             26:42  8:36 
    5    91 CHUCK WEBB              50 Orlando FL              26:42  8:36 
    6   107 MATT PYTOSH             53 Ocoee FL                27:22  8:49 
    7   193 JOHN STASZEL            52 Clermont FL             31:50 10:15 
    8   201 PETER CHERRY            51 Orlando FL              32:06 10:20 
    9   204 HUGH ROSSER             53 Clermont FL             32:20 10:25 
   10   240 ARTURO BLANCO           50 Boca Raton FL           34:34 11:08 
   11   251 MATTHEW PARMAN          50 Celebration FL          35:11 11:20 
   12   253 KIRK KLEMASH            54 Minneola FL             35:28 11:25 
   13   262 DENNIS BRUNO            53 Deltona FL              36:03 11:37 
   14   273 CARLOS VEGA             54 Orlando FL              36:43 11:49 
   15   301 ADRIAN MAYER            50 Ocoee FL                37:34 12:06 
   16   314 R HILL                  54 Winter Haven FL         38:09 12:17 
   17   320 JOHN WOTTON             50 Orlando FL              38:31 12:24 
   18   341 JEFF WILLIFORD          50 Orlando FL              39:26 12:42 
   19   388 BILL MCCOWN             50 Longwood FL             41:45 13:27 
   20   470 SCOTT OLSEN             50 Deltona FL              48:15 15:32 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    30 KATHLEEN RUSSO          55 The Villages FL         22:41  7:18 
    2    81 ROSEMARY RODRIGUES      56 Winter Haven FL         26:11  8:26 
    3    99 MARY ANNE MALONE        58 Tampa FL                26:57  8:41 
    4   103 JANET WYATT             56 Clermont FL             27:12  8:45 
    5   130 PHYLLIS BURNETT         56 Oxford FL               28:44  9:15 
    6   158 TERRI VARNADOE          55 Ocala FL                29:57  9:39 
    7   202 ROBIN BURKETT           58 Orlando FL              32:15 10:23 
    8   203 JEANNE KEENEY           57 Apollo Beach FL         32:20 10:25 
    9   238 MURRIE BURK             55 Lake Mary FL            34:29 11:06 
   10   271 ROXANNE GAZARD          57 San Antonio FL          36:37 11:47 
   11   351 LINDA KOZAK             58 Orlando FL              40:22 13:00 
   12   362 MARY ROSE LUFT          59 Orlando FL              40:48 13:08 
   13   369 PATRICIA GARZA          58 Orlando FL              41:03 13:13 
   14   371 GIGI KLEMASH            55 Minneola FL             41:07 13:14 
   15   429 CLARISSA ANDERSEN       55 Kissimmee FL            44:29 14:19 
   16   430 MAUREEN BROWN           56 Clermont FL             44:31 14:20 
   17   465 DEBORAH MILLER          59 Kissimmee FL            48:05 15:29 
   18   475 TAMARA SIDDIQUI         55 Royal Palm Beach FL     48:52 15:44 
   19   511 MINNIE OGEERALLY        55 Ocoee FL                53:06 17:06 
   20   516 TERRY CZIGAN            59 Kissimmee FL            55:22 17:50 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    20 HECTOR CLEMENTE         57 Winter Garden FL        21:50  7:02 
    2    51 DON WILSON              59 Clermont FL             24:21  7:50 
    3    97 TOM WYATT               56 Clermont FL             26:54  8:40 
    4   187 OSCAR VAZQUEZ           55 Orlando FL              31:29 10:08 
    5   205 JAY DUMONT              55 Ocala FL                32:23 10:26 
    6   336 BENNIE WOFFORD          57 Orlando FL              39:05 12:35 
    7   454 MARCEL SPITZ            56 Orlando FL              47:07 15:10 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   134 CAROLYN HARMON          61 Clermont FL             29:03  9:21 
    2   230 KATHLEEN SZEMCSAK       61 Groveland FL            33:59 10:57 
    3   241 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     60 Clermont FL             34:34 11:08 
    4   283 BRENDA MILLER           62 Plant City FL           37:03 11:56 
    5   396 MARCIA COCKRELL         64 Clermont FL             42:16 13:37 
    6   397 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       64 Clermont FL             42:16 13:37 
    7   456 MICHELLE WOOTEN         60 Mount Dora FL           47:13 15:12 
    8   457 MARILYN MCARTHUR        62 Davenport FL            47:18 15:14 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    33 RODERICK MCARTHUR       63 Davenport FL            22:52  7:22 
    2    35 DENNIS KROSKEY          64 The Villages FL         22:54  7:23 
    3    64 ROBERT BOEHM            64 Lake Wales FL           25:03  8:04 
    4    68 TOM COUNCIL             60 Poinciana FL            25:20  8:10 
    5    72 STEVE NEMETH            62 Clermont FL             25:37  8:15 
    6   279 MIKE KOZAK              60 Orlando FL              36:54 11:53 
    7   306 DANIEL MCCARTHY         62 Orlando FL              37:46 12:10 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   133 THERESA SLIFER          66 Ocala FL                28:55  9:19 
    2   227 RUTH GORMAN             67 Bellview FL             33:57 10:56 
    3   381 MICHELLE LOPEZ          68 Sanford FL              41:29 13:21 
    4   443 CINDY NOBLE             65 Orlando FL              45:52 14:46 
    5   487 DONNA MILLER            67 Clermont FL             50:54 16:23 
    6   512 WENDY SCHELLHASE        68 Wesley Chapel FL        53:50 17:20 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    71 DENNIS MILLER           67 Plant City FL           25:34  8:14 
    2    85 FRANK MAGUIRE           67 Lady Lake FL            26:35  8:34 
    3   116 ROB MASON               68 Lakeland FL             28:05  9:03 
    4   141 JOHN KEEFE              67 Orlando FL              29:11  9:24 
    5   209 BILL GORMAN             67 Belleview FL            32:29 10:28 
    6   219 FRANK MCCANN            68 The Villages FL         33:02 10:38 
    7   256 JACK SLIFER             67 Ocala FL                35:36 11:28 
    8   272 WILLIAM LAMBERT         69 Winter Haven FL         36:43 11:49 
    9   403 BOB STOUT               69 Clermont FL             42:42 13:45 
   10   439 HENRY METTERNICH        66 Clermont FL             45:38 14:42 
   11   515 PAUL CZIGAN             69 Kissimmee FL            54:19 17:29 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   449 LINDA SNAVELY           70 Lakeland FL             46:18 14:55 
    2   491 AMY CRAFT               71 Plant City FL           51:01 16:25 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    69 BUDD BETTLER            70 The Villages FL         25:22  8:10 
    2   179 HOWARD FOX              73 Leesburg FL             30:57  9:58 
    3   335 CONARD PEACOCK          72 Leesburg FL             38:59 12:33 
    4   383 HOWARD SILVER           72 Boynton Beach FL        41:32 13:22 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 84
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   479 JANET BOEHM             75 Lake Wales FL           49:29 15:56 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 84
----------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St 5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   406 PHILIP RADFORD          82 The Vilages FL          42:46 13:46 
    2   426 BILL WELCH              76 Sarasota FL             44:09 14:13