CENTRAL FLORIDA TRIATHLON SERIES - RACE #4
               Swim .25 Mile * Bike 10 Miles * Run 3.1 Miles
                  SEPTEMBER 13, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 
   



                        * * *  OVERALL MALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KEVIN GROGAN            41 MINNEOLA FL             54:42                            7:18    5   27:30 21.8    4   34:47    6  1:08    1   18:48  6:03 
    2 CHRIS LOY               25 ORLANDO FL              56:13   26    6:52   16  1:48    8:40    2   25:56 23.1    2   34:35    7  1:08   11   20:30  6:36 
    3 TRENT SMITH             50 WINTER GARDEN FL        57:12   28    6:54    4  1:27    8:21   20   28:43 20.9   15   37:03    2  1:03    3   19:07  6:10 


                       * * *  OVERALL FEMALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MEGAN CAMPBELL          38 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:03:19   16    7:45    5  2:00    9:44    1   29:04 20.6    1   38:48    4  1:22    6   23:10  7:28 
    2 AMBER GRIFFITH          27 LAKELAND FL           1:03:38   13    7:30   10  2:09    9:39    2   30:23 19.7    3   40:02   33  1:45    1   21:52  7:03 
    3 KAYLA PRATT             19 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:04:37   11    7:17    3  1:51    9:07   10   31:52 18.8    5   40:59    1  1:17    2   22:22  7:12 


                        * * *  MALE MASTERS  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CHRIS HUFF              41 SANFORD FL              57:26    2    6:06    4  1:41    7:46   16   28:48 20.8    8   36:34    6  1:16    1   19:37  6:19 


                       * * *  FEMALE MASTERS  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MADELEINE VERGAUWEN     49 LONGWOOD FL           1:07:19    9    8:25    1  2:03   10:27    3   31:43 18.9    3   42:10    6  1:41    2   23:29  7:34 


                  * * *  OPEN FEMALE AGES: 8 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 REBECCA RONCONE         23 CLERMONT FL           1:13:20    1    6:03    1  1:45    7:48    1   38:26 15.6    1   46:14    1  1:24    1   25:43  8:17 



                   * * *  OPEN MALE AGES: 8 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TIM CROWLEY             49 MINNEOLA FL             58:40    1    6:03    3  1:39    7:42    2   28:02 21.4    2   35:43    3  1:21    4   21:37  6:58 
    2 JOHN DODD               49 ORMOND BEACH FL         59:26    3    6:10    4  1:50    8:00    3   28:31 21.0    4   36:30    6  1:23    3   21:34  6:57 
    3 RODOLFO GALVAO          53 CELEBRATION FL          59:51    2    6:07    1  1:21    7:27    1   28:00 21.4    1   35:27    1  1:10    2   21:15  6:51 
    4 JOHN HOVIUS             45 GROVELAND FL          1:00:24    4    6:11    2  1:23    7:34    4   28:41 20.9    3   36:14    2  1:13    5   22:58  7:24 
    5 JOSHUA SERVI            28 LONGWOOD FL           1:06:28    5    6:25    5  1:51    8:16    5   29:24 20.4    5   37:39    7  1:46    6   27:04  8:43 
    6 LACHLAN HOVIUS          13 GROVELAND FL          1:08:14                            7:19    6   32:12 18.6    6   39:31    5  1:21    7   27:23  8:49 
    7 KELLAM BARTLEY          26 GAINESVILLE FL        1:15:36    6    7:21    6  2:16    9:36    7   45:42 13.1    7   55:18    4  1:21    1   18:58  6:07 


                     * * *  FEMALE AGES: 8 - 14  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MEGAN BUCHANAN          12 WINDERMERE FL         1:06:10    1    5:57    1  1:46    7:43    1   33:28 17.9    1   41:10    1  1:20    1   23:41  7:38 
    2 NICOLE HALL             14 BELLEVIEW FL          1:49:51    2   11:44    2  4:02   15:46    2   54:35 11.0    2 1:10:21    2  1:58    2   37:33 12:06 


                      * * *  MALE AGES: 8 - 14  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 BRAYDEN MCLELLAN        13 WINDERMERE FL         1:11:42    1    6:45    1  2:24    9:09    1   35:19 17.0    1   44:28    2  1:17    2   25:59  8:22 
    2 JUAN MOSCOSO            13 LONGWOOD FL           1:11:44                           12:00    2   36:52 16.3    2   48:51    1  1:07    1   21:48  7:01 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ALEXIS HALL             16 BELLEVIEW FL          1:24:09    1    6:42    1  2:56    9:38    1   43:21 13.8    1   52:59    1  1:35    1   29:37  9:32 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 15 - 19  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 VICTOR KARSTENDIEK      18 TAMPA FL              1:00:44    1    6:20    1  1:48    8:08    1   29:48 20.1    1   37:55    1  1:23    1   21:26  6:54 
    2 DANIEL AMBROSE          16 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 1:04:54    4    8:11    3  1:52   10:02    2   31:05 19.3    2   41:06    4  1:47    3   22:02  7:06 
    3 ANTHONY RUFRANO         16 MOUNT DORA FL         1:06:08    2    7:26    2  1:50    9:16    3   32:54 18.2    3   42:09    2  1:28    4   22:32  7:15 
    4 JOHN COMBS              17 DUNDEE FL             1:11:00    3    8:04    4  2:56   11:00    4   36:44 16.3    4   47:44    3  1:37    2   21:41  6:59 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 GABRIELLE SUVER         24 APOPKA FL             1:05:16    1    7:45    1  1:56    9:40    1   31:12 19.2    1   40:52    1  1:26    1   22:59  7:24 
    2 TESS TRENTHAM           20 LAKELAND FL           1:14:48    6    9:02    4  2:59   12:00    2   35:46 16.8    2   47:45    3  1:33    3   25:30  8:13 
    3 CAROLINA GARCIA         22 ORLANDO FL            1:16:36    5    8:54    2  2:47   11:41    3   36:22 16.5    3   48:03    4  1:41    5   26:53  8:40 
    4 TRAFENIA SALZMAN        24 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:18:47    2    8:12    5  3:21   11:33    6   41:44 14.4    6   53:16    2  1:29    2   24:02  7:44 
    5 KATIE SKOLITS           23 ORLANDO FL            1:18:54    3    8:39    6  3:28   12:07    4   37:28 16.0    4   49:34    7  2:42    4   26:40  8:35 
    6 ELIZABETH PETREY        24 ORLANDO FL            1:23:35    4    8:43    3  2:55   11:37    5   39:47 15.1    5   51:23    5  1:57    6   30:16  9:45 
    7 MORGAN GRALEY           24 ORLANDO FL            1:53:10    7    9:11    7  4:46   13:56    7   59:32 10.1    7 1:13:28    6  2:22    7   37:20 12:01 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 20 - 24  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 RAFAEL DUARTE           23 APOPKA FL             1:02:58    4    8:42    1  2:01   10:42    1   27:41 21.7    1   38:23    2  1:32    3   23:05  7:26 
    2 CAMILO ACOSTA           22 WINTER PARK FL        1:06:46    2    7:44    2  2:09    9:52    2   33:25 18.0    2   43:16    7  1:59    1   21:31  6:56 
    3 LUKE THOMPSON           22 GAINESVILLE FL        1:10:56    3    8:05    4  2:40   10:45    3   33:33 17.9    3   44:17    1  1:09    4   25:30  8:13 
    4 MAREK DEAMUD            23 GAINESVILLE FL        1:21:57    6    9:17    5  3:11   12:28    4   36:59 16.2    4   49:26    6  1:49    7   30:43  9:54 
    5 JUSTIN HALL             21 BELLEVIEW FL          1:22:20    1    6:33    3  2:19    8:51   10   49:39 12.1    8   58:30    3  1:41    2   22:10  7:08 
    6 MARCUS REIS             20 JENSEN BEACH FL       1:24:22    8   10:14    6  3:27   13:40    7   40:45 14.7    7   54:24    5  1:48    5   28:10  9:04 
    7 MICHAEL HERMAN          24 CELEBRATION FL        1:26:50    5    9:04    7  3:30   12:34    5   37:38 15.9    5   50:12    9  2:35    8   34:05 10:59 
    8 BRIAN WHITENACK         20 GAINESVILLE FL        1:32:13    7    9:26   10  4:12   13:38    6   38:01 15.8    6   51:38   10  3:51   10   36:45 11:50 
    9 TAYLOR MCKINNON         23 GULFPORT FL           1:34:59    9   11:10    9  4:01   15:10    9   49:10 12.2   10 1:04:19    4  1:45    6   28:57  9:19 
   10 JACOB BARNARD           23 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:39:23   10   11:57    8  3:33   15:30    8   45:00 13.3    9 1:00:29    8  2:25    9   36:29 11:45 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LORI LEITZINGER         28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:06:17    1    6:10    2  2:16    8:25    3   32:50 18.3    1   41:15    1  1:18    2   23:45  7:39 
    2 AMY VERLANDER           29 APOPKA FL             1:07:45    3    7:01    1  2:08    9:09    5   33:34 17.9    3   42:43    2  1:28    1   23:35  7:36 
    3 JANINE VANCE            27 ORLANDO FL            1:08:26    5    8:03    6  2:40   10:43    1   30:45 19.5    2   41:28    5  1:48    3   25:12  8:07 
    4 HEATHER WITT            26 LONGWOOD FL           1:10:18    2    6:59    5  2:30    9:28    4   33:26 17.9    4   42:54    8  1:54    4   25:31  8:13 
    5 AMANDA KENNY            27 ST. PETERS MO         1:14:37    7    8:16    3  2:25   10:41    7   35:23 17.0    6   46:03    7  1:51    6   26:45  8:37 
    6 MICHELLE JUHANT         28 CLERMONT FL           1:16:42    4    7:52    4  2:26   10:18    6   33:41 17.8    5   43:58   11  2:15    9   30:30  9:49 
    7 JORDAN DAVIS            29 LAKELAND FL           1:18:49   20   10:42    8  2:52   13:34    2   32:44 18.3    7   46:18    4  1:41   10   30:51  9:56 
    8 JULIE YENISCH           28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:21:25   12    9:40   10  3:19   12:59   12   39:49 15.1   10   52:47   16  2:37    5   26:02  8:23 
    9 HANNAH DYKES            29 OCALA FL              1:26:32   17   10:02    7  2:45   12:47   10   39:14 15.3    8   52:00    9  1:56   13   32:37 10:30 
   10 MICHELLE RAMIREZ        29 LONGWOOD FL           1:27:16   13    9:44   11  3:37   13:20   13   40:23 14.9   11   53:42   10  1:57   11   31:38 10:11 
   11 SAMANTHA BACHMAN        29 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:29:35   21   10:52   15  4:18   15:10   11   39:37 15.1   13   54:46   14  2:27   12   32:24 10:26 
   12 DANIELLE PETIKA         25 TRINITY FL            1:29:55   15   10:02    9  3:09   13:10   16   47:12 12.7   16 1:00:21    6  1:50    8   27:45  8:56 
   13 JAMIE-LYNN MCGUINNESS   25 WINDERMERE FL         1:31:53   19   10:32   16  4:32   15:03    8   38:42 15.5   12   53:45   21  3:17   16   34:52 11:14 
   14 ANGELA BAUTISTA         29 ORLANDO FL            1:32:45   11    9:26   14  4:11   13:37    9   38:55 15.4    9   52:31   19  3:07   18   37:07 11:57 
   15 SARAH JUNCO             28 SAVANNAH GA           1:38:24    6    8:04   12  3:44   11:48   15   44:57 13.3   14   56:45   15  2:36   20   39:04 12:35 
   16 YVONNE DAYA             28 WEST MELBOURNE FL     1:40:15   18   10:24   22  5:27   15:50   18   49:38 12.1   19 1:05:28    3  1:29   14   33:19 10:44 
   17 MICHELE ELBERTSON       28 PUNTA GORDA FL        1:40:35   10    8:57   18  5:03   14:00   17   49:35 12.1   17 1:03:34   12  2:21   15   34:40 11:10 
   18 MELISSA FREDES          27 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:43:18   22   14:57   21  5:18   20:14   19   50:01 12.0   21 1:10:15   22  4:15    7   26:49  8:38 
   19 STACI RANOCCHIA         25 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:44:54   14    9:54   20  5:18   15:12   14   44:54 13.4   15 1:00:06   20  3:16   21   41:34 13:23 
   20 CHRISTINA THOMPSON      28 OVIEDO FL             1:46:28   16   10:02   19  5:04   15:06   21   53:17 11.3   20 1:08:22   13  2:26   17   35:41 11:29 
   21 JENNIFER SCHAUBER       26 ORLANDO FL            1:48:59    9    8:42   13  3:58   12:40   20   52:44 11.4   18 1:05:23   17  2:37   19   38:59 12:33 
   22 HANNAH FELDSTEIN        25 WINDERMERE FL         2:02:11    8    8:41   17  4:42   13:22   22 1:00:10 10.0   22 1:13:32   18  2:43   22   45:58 14:48 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 25 - 29  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 SHAY SOPRENUK           29 UMATILLA FL             58:03    2    6:33    1  1:25    7:58    1   26:45 22.4    1   34:43    2  1:11    3   22:10  7:08 
    2 STEVEN VERLANDER        29 APOPKA FL             1:00:00    1    6:31    2  1:47    8:18    2   29:53 20.1    2   38:10    3  1:20    2   20:30  6:36 
    3 CONNOR VAN ELSWYK       27 GAINESVILLE FL        1:05:08   11    8:26    6  2:10   10:36    3   29:57 20.0    3   40:33   10  1:44    4   22:53  7:22 
    4 JOHN MCLAIN IV          29 LONGWOOD FL           1:07:14    3    7:03    4  1:58    9:00   10   33:27 17.9    6   42:27   11  1:47    5   23:01  7:25 
    5 WILLIAM SMITH           28 WINTER PARK FL        1:07:14    7    7:57    7  2:14   10:11    7   32:19 18.6    7   42:29    7  1:31    6   23:15  7:29 
    6 KENNETH HART            26 ORLANDO FL            1:08:11    9    8:17    3  1:55   10:12    6   31:38 19.0    4   41:49    4  1:21    8   25:02  8:04 
    7 JASON KOLASINSKI        28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:08:39   19   11:44    8  2:21   14:04   11   33:34 17.9   11   47:38    1  1:04    1   19:58  6:26 
    8 JOHN ANTONELLI          28 OCOEE FL              1:09:00   12    8:41    5  1:59   10:40    4   31:19 19.2    5   41:59    9  1:38    9   25:25  8:11 
    9 CHRIS CAITO             29 BRANDON FL            1:10:21   10    8:21   10  3:08   11:28    5   31:36 19.0    8   43:03    6  1:29   12   25:50  8:19 
   10 DZMITRY FRYTSIN         28 GAINESVILLE FL        1:10:50    6    7:55    9  2:32   10:26    9   33:18 18.0    9   43:44    5  1:28   11   25:39  8:16 
   11 MIKE RANOCCHIA          28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:11:32   13    8:59   14  3:31   12:30    8   32:25 18.5   10   44:54   14  2:30    7   24:08  7:47 
   12 JAMES BILTON            27 UMATILLA FL           1:15:00    4    7:31   11  3:11   10:41   14   36:58 16.2   12   47:39   12  1:50   10   25:31  8:13 
   13 JONATHAN UTZ            27 CELEBRATION FL        1:19:23   15   10:15   15  3:33   13:48   12   35:10 17.1   13   48:58   13  2:21   14   28:06  9:03 
   14 TIMOTHY DARMS           26 WINTER PARK FL        1:26:36   14   10:06   18  4:29   14:35   18   40:22 14.9   18   54:57   18  2:48   15   28:53  9:18 
   15 MANUEL ROBAYO           28 OVIEDO FL             1:27:13   20   12:06   20  4:59   17:04   19   41:03 14.6   19   58:07   17  2:42   13   26:25  8:31 
   16 NATHAN MILLER           26 ORLANDO FL            1:28:46    8    8:00                                                                                 
   17 THOMAS DUBA             27 CASSELBERRY FL        1:29:12    5    7:54   12  3:25   11:18   20   43:33 13.8   17   54:50    8  1:37   17   32:45 10:33 
   18 DIMITRI KOSTAKIS        25 OVIEDO FL             1:32:40   21   19:11   17  3:51   23:02   13   35:17 17.0   20   58:18   16  2:40   16   31:43 10:13 
   19 NATE RAWLEY             29 WINTER PARK FL        1:36:04   17   10:23   13  3:27   13:50   17   40:03 15.0   15   53:53   20  4:19   18   37:54 12:12 
   20 RANDOLPH TANG           25 ORLANDO FL            1:38:09   18   11:23   16  3:40   15:03   15   38:48 15.5   14   53:50   15  2:31   19   41:49 13:28 
   21 PATRICK MASTERSON       28 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:40:10   16   10:21   19  4:36   14:56   16   39:54 15.0   16   54:50   19  3:03   20   42:19 13:38 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ANNA EMERY              32 CLERMONT FL           1:04:53    1    6:40    1  2:10    8:49    1   31:04 19.3    1   39:53    8  1:58    2   23:02  7:25 
    2 KIMBERLY ELSNER         32 ORLANDO FL            1:08:10    2    7:14    4  2:32    9:46                                              3   25:51  8:20 
    3 RACHEL GIBBS            31 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:14:10    3    7:22    3  2:18    9:39    7   35:42 16.8    3   45:21    4  1:44    4   27:06  8:44 
    4 CATHY DUNN              34 CLERMONT FL           1:15:58    5    8:22    8  3:02   11:24    5   34:39 17.3    4   46:02   12  2:07    8   27:50  8:58 
    5 LAUREN SPERLING         32 ORLANDO FL            1:16:19    8    8:55    5  2:42   11:36    6   35:35 16.9    7   47:11    5  1:44    6   27:25  8:50 
    6 CHERYL SOBERING         30 WINTER PARK FL        1:16:37   12    9:34   10  3:12   12:45    3   34:01 17.6    6   46:46   14  2:16    7   27:36  8:53 
    7 REBECCA HOLCOMB         33 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:16:40   13   10:04   19  5:17   15:21    9   36:47 16.3    9   52:07    1  1:34    1   22:59  7:24 
    8 ASHLEY PRICE            31 SPRING HILL FL        1:17:37    6    8:31    2  2:11   10:42    2   34:00 17.6    2   44:41    9  2:02   10   30:54  9:57 
    9 KALLIN ANDERSON         30 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:18:49   10    9:11   15  3:51   13:01    8   36:40 16.4    8   49:41    7  1:52    5   27:17  8:47 
   10 MINDY MORRIS            33 PALM COAST FL         1:21:41    9    8:58    6  2:51   11:48    4   34:27 17.4    5   46:15   11  2:04   14   33:23 10:45 
   11 RACHEL MERCED           30 COCOA FL              1:28:01   19   12:04    9  3:10   15:14   16   42:18 14.2   14   57:31   10  2:03    9   28:28  9:10 
   12 APRIL ADAMS             33 KISSIMMEE FL          1:31:10   11    9:30    7  3:00   12:30   12   41:03 14.6   10   53:33    2  1:38   19   36:00 11:36 
   13 SARAH SMITH             34 MINNEOLA FL           1:32:03   15   10:31   18  5:09   15:40   10   39:49 15.1   11   55:28   19  4:54   11   31:41 10:12 
   14 BRIANNE WALBURN         30 CHULUOTA FL           1:32:52   17   10:53   16  4:10   15:02   17   42:57 14.0   16   57:58   13  2:14   12   32:41 10:32 
   15 MICHELLE BUECHELEL      32 LEESBURG FL           1:33:28    4    7:45   12  3:34   11:18   19   45:42 13.1   13   57:00    6  1:52   17   34:38 11:09 
   16 REBECCA LEVINE          32 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:34:41                           13:43   15   42:09 14.2   12   55:52   18  3:45   18   35:06 11:18 
   17 SHANNON LIATSOS         34 LONGWOOD FL           1:36:56                           13:52   21   48:35 12.3   19 1:02:26    3  1:40   13   32:51 10:35 
   18 KASEY MARKHAM           30 LONGWOOD FL           1:38:53   18   11:07   17  4:40   15:47   14   42:06 14.3   15   57:53   16  2:54   20   38:07 12:17 
   19 AMY MCGRATH             32 ORLANDO FL            1:39:57   14   10:11   11  3:16   13:26                                                              
   20 KIRSTEN REUTEBUCH       32 DAVENPORT FL          1:41:23    7    8:54   13  3:40   12:33   20   46:53 12.8   17   59:26   15  2:53   21   39:05 12:35 
   21 STEPHANIE HOWARD        32 ALACHUA FL            1:44:44   21   17:52   21  5:24   23:16   11   41:02 14.6   20 1:04:18   21  5:51   15   34:37 11:09 
   22 AMANDA WALTER           31 BELLEVIEW FL          1:44:53   16   10:45   14  3:46   14:30   18   45:26 13.2   18   59:56   17  2:54   22   42:04 13:33 
   23 AMANDA HOWARD           32 ALACHUA FL            1:46:44   20   17:52   20  5:21   23:12   13   41:06 14.6   21 1:04:18   20  5:50   16   34:37 11:09 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 30 - 34  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LUKE BANNER             30 CASSELBERRY FL        1:00:28    4    6:59    6  1:58    8:57    1   28:36 21.0    1   37:32    7  1:24    1   21:33  6:56 
    2 DARRYL PARULAN          31 TAMPA FL              1:01:57   13    7:49    4  1:52    9:41    2   28:43 20.9    2   38:24   10  1:27    4   22:08  7:08 
    3 LUCIEN PRICE            33 SPRING HILL FL        1:03:00    6    7:24    3  1:51    9:15    6   29:53 20.1    5   39:07    4  1:21    7   22:33  7:16 
    4 MARCUS SOBERING         31 WINTER PARK FL        1:03:25    5    7:18    9  2:15    9:32    9   30:46 19.5    8   40:18   11  1:27    2   21:41  6:59 
    5 ERIC SLAFKY             33 SPRING HILL FL        1:04:02    3    6:56    8  2:01    8:57    5   29:45 20.2    4   38:41    3  1:19   11   24:02  7:45 
    6 ADAM RUSSELL            31 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:04:02   15    8:24    5  1:55   10:19    3   29:07 20.6    6   39:25    5  1:22    9   23:15  7:29 
    7 JOSH HUDSON             33 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:04:19                            9:55    8   30:39 19.6    9   40:33    6  1:23    5   22:23  7:13 
    8 ANDREW KITTSLEY         34 ORLANDO FL            1:04:22    2    6:52    1  1:37    8:29    7   30:00 20.0    3   38:29    2  1:17   14   24:37  7:56 
    9 JEFF MACRE              32 ORLANDO FL            1:05:32   17    8:27   10  2:16   10:43    4   29:16 20.5    7   39:59   13  1:37   10   23:57  7:43 
   10 KENNETH MARKWICH        33 OCALA FL              1:05:53    1    6:41    2  1:45    8:25   17   33:35 17.9   11   42:00    8  1:26    6   22:28  7:14 
   11 ROB MARENS              32 MOUNT DORA FL         1:07:28   10    7:35   18  2:39   10:14   12   32:31 18.5   12   42:45   12  1:32    8   23:13  7:29 
   12 STEVE SCHILLING         32 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:07:43   18    8:36   15  2:31   11:07   13   33:02 18.2   15   44:08   22  1:54    3   21:42  6:59 
   13 ROLANDO MARTINEZ        34 WINTER PARK FL        1:10:17    7    7:27   22  3:07   10:33   15   33:20 18.0   14   43:52   26  2:13   13   24:13  7:48 
   14 TRAVIS HOFFMAN          34 GROVELAND FL          1:11:01   16    8:25   17  2:36   11:00   10   30:53 19.4   10   41:53   18  1:46   18   27:22  8:49 
   15 JOEL DIAZ               32 KISSIMMEE FL          1:11:58   27   11:38    7  2:00   13:38   19   34:09 17.6   22   47:46    1  0:07   12   24:06  7:46 
   16 MINH NGUYEN             32 EUSTIS FL             1:12:15   25   10:18   12  2:21   12:38   11   31:57 18.8   16   44:35   14  1:38   15   26:03  8:23 
   17 DEAN HEFLIN             30 CASSELBERRY FL        1:13:19   11    7:40   11  2:20    9:59   18   33:47 17.8   13   43:45   21  1:51   19   27:43  8:56 
   18 WILLIAM COHN            34 LAKELAND FL           1:14:25   12    7:45   19  3:01   10:45   21   35:55 16.7   19   46:40    9  1:26   17   26:20  8:29 
   19 ABNER ALVARADO          33 GIBSONTON FL          1:15:00   21    9:02   13  2:25   11:27   14   33:18 18.0   17   44:44   27  2:26   20   27:51  8:58 
   20 JOSH STARCHER           32 ORLANDO FL            1:18:19   23    9:32   14  2:28   12:00   16   33:25 18.0   18   45:24   16  1:39   26   31:17 10:05 
   21 STEPHEN HEYDORN         33 ORLANDO FL            1:18:32   14    8:17   20  3:03   11:20   22   36:00 16.7   21   47:19   23  1:56   22   29:18  9:26 
   22 CORY WARREN             34 ORLANDO FL            1:20:47   20    9:02   16  2:34   11:36   24   37:23 16.0   23   48:58   20  1:48   23   30:02  9:40 
   23 WEE YOUNG CHUA          30 SINGAPORE             1:21:58    9    7:30   24  3:25   10:55   27   40:21 14.9   26   51:16   17  1:44   21   28:59  9:20 
   24 JEREMY VINCENT          32 SEBRING FL            1:22:40   19    8:53   21  3:03   11:55   25   37:53 15.8   24   49:48   15  1:39   25   31:14 10:04 
   25 BASIL WONG              33 LONGWOOD FL           1:26:16    8    7:29   25  3:27   10:55   23   36:17 16.5   20   47:11   25  2:13   29   36:52 11:52 
   26 ADAM AZIZ               31 MAITLAND FL           1:28:22   22    9:03   23  3:23   12:26   29   43:57 13.7   28   56:22   24  1:56   24   30:05  9:41 
   27 VACILIOS LIATSOS        34 LONGWOOD FL           1:31:49   28   11:39   27  3:54   15:32   28   42:23 14.2   29   57:54   19  1:47   27   32:08 10:21 
   28 DIMITRY KOPETS          30 CASSELBERRY FL        1:32:43   26   10:51   26  3:50   14:41   20   35:34 16.9   25   50:15   31  4:34   30   37:56 12:13 
   29 TERRY COX               32 FLAGLER BEACH FL      1:34:14   24   10:14   30  5:13   15:26   26   39:27 15.2   27   54:53   30  4:32   28   34:50 11:13 
   30 JORGE BANOS JR.         33 SUGAR HILL GA         1:46:32   30   21:07   29  5:09   26:16   31   49:59 12.0   31 1:16:15   29  4:15   16   26:03  8:23 
   31 MALCOLM JOHNSON         34 DEBARY FL             1:48:15   29   12:09   28  5:03   17:12   30   44:03 13.6   30 1:01:15   28  4:09   31   42:52 13:48 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KEELY ANDERSON          39 SANFORD FL            1:09:50    4    8:13    1  2:17   10:29    1   33:06 18.1    2   43:35    2  1:32    2   24:44  7:58 
    2 TABITHA ORAVETZ         38 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:10:36    2    7:32    2  2:21    9:53    2   33:08 18.1    1   43:00    6  1:55    3   25:42  8:17 
    3 MICHELLE HOFFMAN        36 GROVELAND FL          1:16:47    1    6:39    5  2:42    9:20   10   40:08 15.0    7   49:27    3  1:36    4   25:44  8:17 
    4 JUDY MONTANA            39 KISSIMMEE FL          1:17:15    3    7:33    3  2:27    9:59    6   35:45 16.8    4   45:44    4  1:41    7   29:52  9:37 
    5 CASSANDRA WIGHTMAN      37 NEW YORK NY           1:17:29    7    9:15   11  3:52   13:07    5   35:35 16.9    5   48:42    9  2:13    1   24:35  7:55 
    6 RAQUEL GALAN            36 ORLANDO FL            1:18:59    8    9:17    4  2:28   11:45    3   33:32 17.9    3   45:16    7  1:57    9   31:46 10:14 
    7 MELISSA FRANCE          38 GROVELAND FL          1:23:01   11   10:19    7  3:28   13:46    4   35:23 17.0    6   49:09    8  1:58   10   31:56 10:17 
    8 GABY BELL               37 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:28:27   16   12:02   12  4:19   16:20    7   38:11 15.7   10   54:31   17  5:01    6   28:56  9:19 
    9 ERICA FRANCO            37 ORLANDO FL            1:29:55   13   11:05    6  2:48   13:53    8   39:24 15.2    8   53:17    5  1:49   11   34:50 11:13 
   10 ERICA PAINE             38 PALM BAY FL           1:31:39   18   13:37    9  3:48   17:25   14   44:00 13.6   14 1:01:24    1  1:32    5   28:43  9:15 
   11 TARA MAHRAMUS           39 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:32:24    9    9:38   18  6:06   15:44    9   39:47 15.1   12   55:31   14  3:26    8   31:29 10:08 
   12 KIM FITZGERALD          39 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:34:32    6    9:04    8  3:42   12:45   13   42:44 14.0   11   55:29   12  2:42   12   36:21 11:42 
   13 KELLY BURNS             37 ORLANDO FL            1:36:47    5    8:47   14  4:22   13:08   11   40:57 14.7    9   54:05   13  3:25   14   37:18 12:01 
   14 SHANNON RUDOLPH         37 GAINESVILLE FL        1:42:12   10   10:10   16  4:49   14:59   12   42:38 14.1   13   57:37   18  5:22   15   39:14 12:38 
   15 SARAH METZLER           36 LONGWOOD FL           1:44:46   14   11:07   10  3:49   14:56   15   46:45 12.8   15 1:01:41   16  3:49   13   37:17 12:00 
   16 COURTNEY CAPPELLO       35 ST AUGUSTINE FL       1:47:21   12   10:51   17  4:50   15:41   16   49:05 12.2   16 1:04:45   10  2:40   16   39:57 12:52 
   17 KAREN HEINZIG           38 ORLANDO FL            1:56:39   17   12:20   13  4:19   16:39   17   50:28 11.9   17 1:07:07   15  3:32   18   46:01 14:49 
   18 EVA FARIA               38 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:56:39   15   11:56   15  4:45   16:41   18   55:01 10.9   18 1:11:42   11  2:41   17   42:17 13:37 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 35 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TONY ASEERE             38 CLERMONT FL             59:06    4    6:45    1  1:39    8:24    3   29:10 20.6    1   37:33    3  1:16    1   20:18  6:32 
    2 TAGG LEDUC              38 CLERMONT FL           1:01:25    6    6:57   11  2:01    8:57    2   29:06 20.6    2   38:03    9  1:24    5   21:59  7:05 
    3 JOE VENTURA             37 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:01:33   10    7:36    2  1:42    9:17    1   28:54 20.8    3   38:10    1  1:15    8   22:09  7:08 
    4 ANDRES PEREZ            35 ORLANDO FL            1:01:34   12    7:40    6  1:54    9:33    6   29:45 20.2    5   39:18   11  1:25    2   20:51  6:43 
    5 TODD FEDOROVICH         39 CLERMONT FL           1:02:15                                                                                              
    6 SEAN GARRISON           39 CELEBRATION FL        1:02:38   27    8:39    5  1:49   10:28    7   29:46 20.2    8   40:14    4  1:20    3   21:05  6:48 
    7 JAMES NUNN              37 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:03:23    1    5:39   10  2:00    7:39   11   30:44 19.5    4   38:22   12  1:27   14   23:36  7:36 
    8 NEIL FEDOROVICH         37 CLERMONT FL           1:04:25   21    8:16    4  1:48   10:03   13   30:59 19.4   11   41:02    2  1:15    7   22:09  7:08 
    9 JOEL RAMOS              39 ORLANDO FL            1:04:39   29    8:49   17  2:23   11:11    4   29:11 20.6    9   40:22   25  2:08    9   22:11  7:09 
   10 JEFF PARULAN            37 LAKE MARY FL          1:05:08   30    8:54    3  1:45   10:38    5   29:33 20.3    7   40:11    7  1:24   12   23:35  7:36 
   11 DAVID STOKES            35 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:06:01    9    7:34    9  1:57    9:31    8   29:50 20.1    6   39:21    5  1:20   20   25:21  8:10 
   12 ESTEVAN TORRES          39 KISSIMMEE FL          1:06:05   28    8:43   14  2:10   10:53   17   32:34 18.4   19   43:26    8  1:24    4   21:15  6:51 
   13 WILLIAM GONZALEZ        35 ORLANDO FL            1:06:14                           10:18   12   30:52 19.4   12   41:09   13  1:30   13   23:36  7:36 
   14 CARLOS MERCED           38 COCOA FL              1:06:46   24    8:26   15  2:14   10:40    9   29:53 20.1   10   40:32   22  1:49   16   24:26  7:52 
   15 DOUG ALLEN              39 MAITLAND FL           1:06:47    5    6:48    7  1:55    8:43   22   33:21 18.0   16   42:04    6  1:22   11   23:22  7:32 
   16 QUINCY COLLINS          36 ORLANDO FL            1:07:40   32   10:23   19  2:31   12:53   10   30:23 19.7   18   43:15   19  1:46   10   22:40  7:18 
   17 NATE SCHUCK             36 ORLANDO FL            1:08:15   16    7:59   24  2:47   10:46   15   31:52 18.8   17   42:37   16  1:39   15   24:01  7:44 
   18 SEAN DELANEY            38 LAKELAND FL           1:08:29   26    8:38   16  2:14   10:52   14   31:05 19.3   14   41:56   14  1:37   17   24:56  8:02 
   19 JAY BLANKENFELD         37 GAINESVILLE FL        1:09:11   11    7:39   13  2:08    9:46   16   32:08 18.7   13   41:54   10  1:25   24   25:53  8:20 
   20 TIM BOYD                38 ORLANDO FL            1:11:24   18    8:13   22  2:39   10:51   21   33:13 18.1   20   44:03   15  1:38   23   25:44  8:17 
   21 GUILHERME SABOYA        35 RIO DE JANEIRO        1:11:56   17    8:00   32  3:25   11:24   18   32:45 18.3   21   44:09   29  2:20   21   25:28  8:12 
   22 DAVID LANG              37 APOPKA FL             1:12:23    2    5:53   12  2:06    7:58   23   34:05 17.6   15   42:02   23  1:51   30   28:31  9:11 
   23 STEPHEN FRANCIS         38 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:12:46   35   10:59   25  2:51   13:49   28   35:14 17.0   34   49:02   21  1:46    6   21:59  7:05 
   24 THOMAS DEGER            38 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:12:59   13    7:41   18  2:30   10:10   24   34:17 17.5   24   44:27   18  1:45   25   26:48  8:38 
   25 JONATHAN HIGGINS        36 WINDERMERE FL         1:14:30    7    7:07   26  2:51    9:58   34   36:58 16.2   29   46:55   28  2:15   19   25:20  8:10 
   26 PHILLIP WILLIAMS        38 ORLANDO FL            1:16:08   19    8:14   27  2:56   11:10   20   33:06 18.1   23   44:16   24  2:01   34   29:52  9:37 
   27 ADRIAN FINOL            39 FRUITLAND PARK FL     1:16:20   14    7:46   21  2:38   10:24   31   36:07 16.6   28   46:30   17  1:43   29   28:08  9:04 
   28 RIGO GONZALEZ           39 KISSIMMEE FL          1:16:35   20    8:16   29  3:09   11:24   19   33:04 18.1   25   44:27   20  1:46   35   30:23  9:47 
   29 JASON KENNEDY           39 WINDERMERE FL         1:16:43   25    8:37   34  3:41   12:17   32   36:45 16.3   33   49:01   31  2:23   18   25:20  8:10 
   30 FRANK BLUM              37 ORLANDO FL            1:17:13   23    8:19   20  2:38   10:56   29   35:14 17.0   27   46:10   27  2:15   31   28:49  9:17 
   31 THOMAS GRANT            36 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:17:45    8    7:22   23  2:42   10:03   26   34:39 17.3   26   44:42   39  3:57   32   29:07  9:23 
   32 DARREN RAUER            39 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:17:58   36   11:00   30  3:12   14:11   25   34:27 17.4   32   48:38   32  2:32   26   26:49  8:38 
   33 BRETT CASEY             38 ORLANDO FL            1:19:18   22    8:18   35  3:48   12:05   37   38:09 15.7   36   50:14   38  3:24   22   25:41  8:16 
   34 ALBIE MACDONALD         38 PONTE VEDRA FL        1:20:47   34   10:34   28  3:02   13:35   27   34:57 17.2   31   48:32   34  2:40   27   27:35  8:53 
   35 JEFFREY DUNN            38 CLERMONT FL           1:22:01    3    6:14    8  1:56    8:09   30   36:01 16.7   22   44:10   40  9:59   28   27:54  8:59 
   36 RODRIGO DE MARCO        39 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:23:32                           11:33   33   36:53 16.3   30   48:25   30  2:21   38   32:47 10:33 
   37 CHRIS RAESLY            39 ORLANDO FL            1:24:19   15    7:49   31  3:14   11:03   36   38:06 15.7   35   49:08   35  2:40   36   32:31 10:28 
   38 VLADIMIR MAZEK          36 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:30:55   33   10:26   38  5:03   15:29   38   44:06 13.6   38   59:35   26  2:11   33   29:11  9:24 
   39 BRIAN HOWELL            35 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:35:37   38   13:49   33  3:27   17:16   35   37:45 15.9   37   55:00   36  3:03   39   37:35 12:06 
   40 RYAN BURNS              39 ORLANDO FL            1:40:48   37   11:42   37  4:22   16:04   39   49:39 12.1   39 1:05:42   33  2:35   37   32:33 10:29 
   41 WARREN BINGHAM          35 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:01:31   31    8:55   36  4:00   12:54   40 1:01:03  9.8   40 1:13:57   37  3:20   40   44:15 14:15 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 BECKY SHUM              41 ORLANDO FL            1:08:29    4    8:41    1  2:10   10:51    1   31:14 19.2    1   42:04    1  1:27    2   24:58  8:03 
    2 REELI REINU             41 CLERMONT FL           1:11:12    1    8:15    2  2:16   10:30    5   33:36 17.9    3   44:06    2  1:41    4   25:26  8:12 
    3 TONIA WINT              42 APOPKA FL             1:11:27    5    8:57    7  2:38   11:35    2   32:40 18.4    4   44:14    4  1:51    3   25:23  8:10 
    4 KATHLEEN RIDALL         43 DAYTONA BEACH FL      1:12:16    2    8:29    4  2:20   10:49    3   32:40 18.4    2   43:29    6  1:52    7   26:56  8:41 
    5 FAYE WALSHAW            40 LONGWOOD FL           1:12:35   13   10:11    8  2:48   12:59    7   34:15 17.5    8   47:13   10  2:11    1   23:12  7:28 
    6 JAMMIE ADAMS            41 LAND O LAKES FL       1:14:55    7    9:18    3  2:20   11:37    6   34:11 17.6    5   45:48    8  2:03    8   27:05  8:43 
    7 TRACEY LUCKY            44 APOPKA FL             1:16:37   16   11:16   10  3:01   14:16    4   33:18 18.0   10   47:34    9  2:09    5   26:56  8:40 
    8 SARAH DAY               41 LONGWOOD FL           1:17:35                                                      6   45:55    7  1:53   10   29:49  9:36 
    9 ILENE FORTIN            43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:19:12    8    9:22    5  2:31   11:52    9   35:32 16.9    9   47:24    3  1:44   11   30:05  9:41 
   10 AMALIE SKORMAN          42 WINDERMERE FL         1:19:15    3    8:32    6  2:31   11:03   11   38:02 15.8   11   49:05    5  1:51    9   28:20  9:07 
   11 TRUDY BENTON            42 AVON PARK FL          1:19:42   11    9:43    9  2:58   12:41   10   37:11 16.1   12   49:52   16  2:55    6   26:56  8:41 
   12 KARIN VAN ROOYEN        44 AVON PARK FL          1:19:57    6    8:57   14  3:15   12:12    8   34:34 17.4    7   46:45   13  2:36   13   30:36  9:51 
   13 NIKKI MIGLORE           41 WINDERMERE FL         1:25:58   12    9:48   15  3:45   13:33   14   39:51 15.1   15   53:23   11  2:18   12   30:18  9:45 
   14 JENNIFER GOLDEN         41 GROVELAND FL          1:26:45   10    9:41   12  3:02   12:43   13   39:45 15.1   13   52:27   15  2:45   16   31:34 10:10 
   15 STACY JEMTRUD           42 ORLANDO FL            1:28:22                           13:14   16   41:28 14.5   16   54:41   12  2:27   14   31:15 10:04 
   16 LAURIE FREEMAN          43 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:28:49    9    9:23   13  3:11   12:33   15   40:09 14.9   14   52:42   18  3:13   18   32:54 10:36 
   17 TERRI LEZOTTE           41 ORLANDO FL            1:32:25   17   11:25   17  4:28   15:52   12   39:40 15.1   17   55:31   20  3:30   15   31:24 10:07 
   18 JILL MORRIS             42 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:35:26   14   10:16   16  4:12   14:27   19   45:39 13.1   19 1:00:06   19  3:18   17   32:03 10:19 
   19 TERI VANDENEYNDEN       40 ORLANDO FL            1:38:13   15   10:23   18  4:34   14:56   17   42:03 14.3   18   56:58   14  2:42   20   36:33 11:46 
   20 ARBUTIS TRETTER         43 LADY LAKE FL          1:39:20   18   13:37   11  3:01   16:38   18   44:14 13.6   20 1:00:51   17  3:12   19   35:18 11:22 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 40 - 44  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JOSEPH BRUNO            43 ST CLOUD FL             59:13    1    6:31    2  1:50    8:21    2   27:30 21.8    1   35:50    3  1:14    2   20:10  6:30 
    2 BRET APPLEFIELD         44 WINTER GARDEN FL        59:40    2    6:41    1  1:46    8:26    3   27:30 21.8    2   35:56   11  1:30    4   22:15  7:10 
    3 JAMES GORMAN            40 KISSIMMEE FL          1:00:06    6    7:37    4  2:00    9:37    9   29:40 20.2    7   39:16    1  1:06    1   19:46  6:22 
    4 BROCK BRINKERHOFF       42 ORLANDO FL            1:00:08                            9:25    1   27:16 22.0    3   36:40   12  1:30    3   21:58  7:05 
    5 RICK TAYLOR             43 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:01:06                            8:16    8   29:15 20.5    5   37:30    4  1:19    5   22:18  7:11 
    6 GARY VALENTE            40 ORLANDO FL            1:01:49    5    6:58    7  2:10    9:07    4   27:34 21.8    4   36:41    8  1:25    9   23:45  7:39 
    7 STEPHEN CROWLEY         44 GROVELAND FL          1:03:41    4    6:51   11  2:11    9:02    6   29:02 20.7    6   38:04    9  1:27   12   24:12  7:48 
    8 WILLEM BADENHORST       44 SEBRING FL            1:05:35   18    8:34    5  2:00   10:34    5   28:44 20.9    8   39:17   10  1:29   15   24:50  8:00 
    9 BRENDA GALBREATH        42 PORT ORANGE FL        1:06:12    7    7:39    8  2:10    9:48   10   30:15 19.8    9   40:03    6  1:23   14   24:47  7:59 
   10 AAGE JENSEN             43 DENMARK               1:07:35   11    7:51    9  2:10   10:01   11   30:50 19.5   11   40:51   18  1:47   16   24:57  8:02 
   11 JUAN C. MOSCOSO         42 LONGWOOD FL           1:07:53   19    8:38   21  3:21   11:58   13   31:42 18.9   15   43:40    2  1:14    6   23:00  7:25 
   12 PETRUS VAN ROOYEN       44 AVON PARK FL          1:08:00   21    9:13   13  2:21   11:33    7   29:08 20.6   10   40:41   14  1:35   17   25:46  8:18 
   13 RONALD MURDOCK          42 CLERMONT FL           1:08:22    9    7:44   14  2:23   10:07   14   32:37 18.4   13   42:44   13  1:33   11   24:07  7:46 
   14 LUSHANTHA GUNASEKERA    41 CLERMONT FL           1:09:42   14    8:07    3  1:59   10:05   22   34:17 17.5   19   44:22    7  1:24   10   23:57  7:43 
   15 JOE CASALESE            41 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:10:32                           12:11   20   33:15 18.0   21   45:26   17  1:45    7   23:23  7:32 
   16 VIKTOR QUERO            43 WINDERMERE FL         1:10:52                           13:26   17   32:41 18.4   22   46:06    5  1:20    8   23:26  7:33 
   17 CARLOS ORTIZ            43 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:11:07   24    9:41   12  2:17   11:58   12   31:12 19.2   14   43:09   15  1:43   18   26:16  8:28 
   18 ROBERT NELSON           40 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:11:24   17    8:24   15  2:27   10:50   23   34:21 17.5   20   45:11   19  1:56   13   24:17  7:49 
   19 BRADFORD BOSWELL        43 CLERMONT FL           1:12:19    3    6:42   10  2:11    8:52   18   32:57 18.2   12   41:48   31  2:28   22   28:04  9:02 
   20 RICHARD THOMAS          40 WINDERMERE FL         1:14:54    8    7:42   17  2:55   10:37   19   33:13 18.1   16   43:50   27  2:21   19   26:44  8:37 
   21 JEFF CARLSON            44 SEBRING FL            1:15:15   12    8:00    6  2:02   10:01   21   33:55 17.7   17   43:56   16  1:44   24   29:36  9:32 
   22 PAUL BECKMAN            42 OVIEDO FL             1:15:45   30   11:08   16  2:40   13:48   16   32:41 18.4   23   46:28   20  1:56   20   27:22  8:49 
   23 RYAN DOGGETT            40 ORLANDO FL            1:17:52   10    7:47   23  3:38   11:24   15   32:39 18.4   18   44:03   24  2:12   28   31:38 10:11 
   24 DAVID KRAUT             43 BROOKSVILLE FL        1:18:05   15    8:16   19  3:02   11:18   27   36:19 16.5   25   47:37   33  2:56   21   27:33  8:52 
   25 CHAD CLARK              43 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:21:47   29   11:01   18  2:56   13:57   25   35:58 16.7   28   49:55   22  2:03   25   29:50  9:37 
   26 SCOTT MULLER            44 ORLANDO FL            1:22:13   16    8:22   24  3:49   12:11   24   35:00 17.1   24   47:10   32  2:52   26   30:11  9:43 
   27 ARNOLDO SANCHEZ         44 LIBERIA IN            1:22:52   22    9:17   22  3:23   12:40   26   36:05 16.6   26   48:45   28  2:21   29   31:47 10:14 
   28 DAVID RIDER             41 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:24:11   20    8:52   26  3:52   12:44   29   36:43 16.3   27   49:27   25  2:13   31   32:32 10:28 
   29 DAVID NICHOLSON         42 DAVENPORT FL          1:25:00   26    9:45   20  3:14   12:58   31   38:24 15.6   30   51:22   23  2:07   27   31:32 10:09 
   30 JOHN HUDSON             44 ST AUGUSTINE FL       1:26:45   13    8:06   28  4:14   12:19   35   43:23 13.8   32   55:42   21  1:59   23   29:05  9:22 
   31 EDDIE DIAZ              41 ORLANDO FL            1:29:25   23    9:32   25  3:51   13:23   32   39:15 15.3   31   52:38   30  2:28   32   34:20 11:04 
   32 JAMES CLARK             44 OCKLAWAHA FL          1:32:10   31   11:29   30  4:36   16:05   33   40:34 14.8   33   56:39   35  3:17   30   32:16 10:23 
   33 RAYMOND THOMAS          43 OCALA FL              1:36:00   27    9:55   27  3:55   13:49   28   36:20 16.5   29   50:09   37  3:58   36   41:54 13:30 
   34 BRIAN PATTERSON         44 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:37:36                           22:01   30   38:16 15.7   35 1:00:16   26  2:17   33   35:05 11:18 
   35 KEVIN CASEY             44 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:42:04   28   10:13   29  4:24   14:37   34   42:09 14.2   34   56:46   36  3:25   37   41:54 13:30 
   36 RENE SANDOVAL           40 KISSIMMEE FL          1:43:54   32   11:39   31  6:01   17:40   36   46:25 12.9   36 1:04:05   29  2:27   34   37:23 12:02 
   37 TIM CARRIER             43 CLERMONT FL           1:57:49   25    9:44   32  6:21   16:04   37   57:11 10.5   37 1:13:15   34  3:10   35   41:26 13:20 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JILL KRALOVANEC         47 TAMPA FL              1:08:05    1    7:51    1  2:08    9:58    3   32:20 18.6    2   42:18    2  1:36    1   24:12  7:48 
    2 JANELLA ULLOA           46 ORLANDO FL            1:09:56    2    8:24    6  2:45   11:08    1   30:39 19.6    1   41:47    8  2:02    3   26:08  8:25 
    3 JENNIFER THORTON        49 ST CLOUD FL           1:12:37    7    9:32                                         4   44:19    1  1:32    4   26:48  8:38 
    4 ALIXA VILLALOBOS        45 WINDERMERE FL         1:13:14    5    8:57    7  2:50   11:47    2   31:58 18.8    3   43:44   12  2:08    6   27:23  8:49 
    5 PAM HURDLE              45 KISSIMMEE FL          1:16:04   11   10:09    2  2:26   12:34    4   33:58 17.7    5   46:32    4  1:49    8   27:44  8:56 
    6 ANGELA WESTFALL         49 LONGWOOD FL           1:16:53   12   10:15    4  2:38   12:52    5   34:19 17.5    6   47:10   11  2:07    7   27:37  8:54 
    7 CHRISTINE UTTER         45 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:21:46    6    9:25    9  3:33   12:57    6   35:20 17.0    7   48:16   16  2:43   11   30:48  9:55 
    8 SUSANE TALLENT          46 ORLANDO FL            1:23:18    4    8:30    5  2:41   11:11    7   37:42 15.9    8   48:53    7  2:00   12   32:27 10:27 
    9 EILEEN SCRAMONCIN       46 WINDERMERE FL         1:23:38   10    9:58    3  2:30   12:28   10   40:06 15.0    9   52:34    3  1:47    9   29:19  9:27 
   10 SARA PLAVETIC           49 LONGWOOD FL           1:23:55    3    8:30   10  3:36   12:05   12   42:28 14.1   11   54:33   13  2:12    5   27:10  8:45 
   11 PAULA MIX               45 ORLANDO FL            1:24:59   16   12:45   14  4:21   17:05    9   39:44 15.1   13   56:49   10  2:05    2   26:07  8:25 
   12 NICKI CLAUSEN-GRACE     48 OVIEDO FL             1:30:10                           12:22   11   42:07 14.2   10   54:28    9  2:05   14   33:38 10:50 
   13 ELIANA AMADOR           45 LAKELAND FL           1:32:24   14   11:58   16  4:43   16:40   14   43:55 13.7   16 1:00:35   14  2:25   10   29:25  9:28 
   14 YOLANDA MURPHY-JOHNSON  46 CLERMONT FL           1:35:16   18   15:17   11  3:40   18:57    8   38:01 15.8   14   56:57   17  2:59   16   35:21 11:23 
   15 AMY TATUM               45 WINTER PARK FL        1:35:47    8    9:47   15  4:29   14:16   15   45:23 13.2   15   59:38   18  3:22   13   32:47 10:34 
   16 BRENDA SMITH            49 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:38:02    9    9:57    8  3:02   12:58   13   42:51 14.0   12   55:48   15  2:35   17   39:39 12:46 
   17 JILL KALIA              46 LONGWOOD FL           1:42:23   15   12:16   13  4:01   16:17   17   49:10 12.2   17 1:05:26    5  1:51   15   35:07 11:18 
   18 TOBEY POKOL             46 DELAND FL             1:48:27   13   11:28   12  3:46   15:14   18   50:46 11.8   18 1:06:00    6  2:00   18   40:28 13:02 
   19 STEPHENIE KILLARD       48 DADE CITY FL          1:59:38   17   13:58   17  7:04   21:01   16   48:49 12.3   19 1:09:49   19  4:23   19   45:27 14:38 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 45 - 49  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MAURICE RAGOT           45 PORT ORANGE FL        1:03:07    9    8:00    4  2:06   10:05    1   28:51 20.8    3   38:56    3  1:29    3   22:43  7:19 
    2 LOUS BLANCO             48 LAKE WORTH FL         1:04:14    7    7:56    2  1:55    9:50    2   29:03 20.7    1   38:53   12  1:49    6   23:32  7:35 
    3 DAVID MADOLSKI          47 WINDERMERE FL         1:04:26    6    7:53    1  1:49    9:41    5   30:04 20.0    5   39:45    6  1:37    4   23:05  7:26 
    4 ANTHONY TAMULES         46 TEQUESTA FL           1:05:32    1    6:48    7  2:16    9:04    7   30:39 19.6    4   39:43    2  1:28   10   24:22  7:51 
    5 JOHN SCIALABBA          49 MINNEOLA FL           1:06:11   17    8:27    6  2:15   10:42    8   30:42 19.5    8   41:23    1  1:24    5   23:25  7:33 
    6 BRIAN BLOCK             49 ORLANDO FL            1:07:01   10    8:00    8  2:20   10:19    3   29:34 20.3    6   39:53   10  1:48   13   25:20  8:10 
    7 JAMES WATKINS           48 OVIEDO FL             1:07:20    8    7:58    5  2:15   10:12    6   30:13 19.9    7   40:24    5  1:34   14   25:23  8:10 
    8 JIM LUCAS               48 BIGHOSS FL            1:07:48    2    7:07    3  2:05    9:11    4   29:45 20.2    2   38:55    4  1:33   18   27:21  8:49 
    9 BETO AMADOR             49 LAKELAND FL           1:11:01   31    9:48   10  2:36   12:23   15   33:01 18.2   17   45:24   19  1:58    7   23:40  7:37 
   10 ANDY AZIZ               49 CLERMONT FL           1:11:06   28    9:31   15  2:48   12:18   13   32:49 18.3   15   45:07   25  2:16    8   23:44  7:39 
   11 DAVE MENDO              49 CLERMONT FL           1:11:22   11    8:03   11  2:40   10:43   18   33:25 18.0   11   44:07   21  2:06   12   25:10  8:06 
   12 MARK FUGETT             49 WINTER PARK FL        1:11:31   20    8:40   28  3:42   12:22   22   35:02 17.1   21   47:23    8  1:41    2   22:29  7:14 
   13 CHRIS STEWART           49 LAKE MARY FL          1:13:22   30    9:38   16  2:48   12:26    9   31:48 18.9   12   44:13   16  1:55   17   27:15  8:47 
   14 KURT HUBBARD            45 ST. AUGUSTINE FL      1:14:10   23    8:55   34  4:06   13:00   23   35:09 17.1   25   48:09   26  2:18    9   23:44  7:39 
   15 SONNY GOROSPE           46 LAKE MARY FL          1:14:29   38   11:33   20  3:07   14:40   17   33:22 18.0   24   48:02   18  1:55   11   24:33  7:55 
   16 OLIVIER FLAMENT         48 ORLANDO FL            1:14:44   22    8:52    9  2:33   11:25   16   33:10 18.1   14   44:34   13  1:51   21   28:20  9:07 
   17 BRYAN DOWNS             49 MELBOURNE FL          1:15:22   14    8:13   13  2:46   10:59   27   36:20 16.5   20   47:18   27  2:19   16   25:46  8:18 
   18 JULIO E GODREAU         47 ORLANDO FL            1:15:24   19    8:35   18  3:05   11:39   11   32:05 18.7    9   43:44   15  1:54   26   29:47  9:36 
   19 MIKE SASSO              48 GOTHA FL              1:15:37   12    8:04   23  3:23   11:27   14   32:53 18.2   13   44:20   36  3:30   19   27:48  8:57 
   20 JEFF ROSELIP            48 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH  1:15:56   18    8:33   22  3:13   11:45   10   32:01 18.7   10   43:46    7  1:41   28   30:30  9:49 
   21 JIM WEBER               48 WINTER PARK FL        1:15:58   16    8:26   14  2:47   11:13   21   34:21 17.5   18   45:33   11  1:49   22   28:37  9:13 
   22 CHARLES HILL            46 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:16:10   25    9:10   12  2:45   11:54   38   40:52 14.7   31   52:46    9  1:47    1   21:38  6:58 
   23 TROY REASONER           45 APOPKA FL             1:16:23   37   10:37   17  3:03   13:39   24   35:15 17.0   27   48:54   22  2:07   15   25:23  8:11 
   24 RICHARD OSBORNE         45 SPRING HILL FL        1:19:17   24    8:55   25  3:30   12:25   12   32:44 18.3   16   45:08   20  2:06   31   32:04 10:20 
   25 WEBB TANNER             47 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:20:16    5    7:47   32  4:00   11:46   20   34:17 17.5   19   46:03   39  4:01   27   30:13  9:44 
   26 ERIC LIVENGOOD          49 WINTER PARK FL        1:21:31   15    8:23   37  4:30   12:52   28   36:48 16.3   28   49:39   24  2:10   25   29:43  9:34 
   27 DOUGLAS WIECKHORST      48 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:22:09   35   10:17   31  3:59   14:16   29   37:20 16.1   29   51:35   30  2:30   20   28:04  9:02 
   28 DENESH KALIA            46 LONGWOOD FL           1:23:08   27    9:22   29  3:51   13:12   25   35:28 16.9   26   48:40   33  2:57   29   31:32 10:09 
   29 BRIAN TRAGO             45 ORLANDO FL            1:23:40   21    8:41   21  3:10   11:51   26   35:39 16.8   22   47:30   14  1:54   35   34:17 11:02 
   30 TROY SMITH              46 APOPKA FL             1:24:55   33   10:02   33  4:02   14:03   32   39:08 15.3   33   53:11   23  2:09   24   29:36  9:32 
   31 SOREN OFFER MADSEN      45 CELEBRATION FL        1:25:09   34   10:04   27  3:37   13:40   19   34:09 17.6   23   47:49   29  2:28   36   34:53 11:14 
   32 CESAR VILLANUEVA        46 ORLANDO FL            1:26:42   26    9:16   38  4:51   14:07   37   40:50 14.7   36   54:56   31  2:39   23   29:07  9:23 
   33 OCTAVIO NETO            49 JENSEN BEACH FL       1:28:04   32    9:58   24  3:23   13:21   33   39:43 15.1   32   53:04   28  2:21   32   32:40 10:31 
   34 DONALD ENOCH            46 OVIEDO FL             1:31:56   29    9:37   35  4:20   13:56   30   37:49 15.9   30   51:44   38  3:55   38   36:17 11:41 
   35 TERRY REGAN             47 RIVERVIEW FL          1:32:54    3    7:36   26  3:36   11:12   40   45:53 13.1   38   57:05   17  1:55   33   33:54 10:55 
   36 MICHAEL FRACEK          49 CLERMONT FL           1:34:33   13    8:07   39  9:54   18:00   34   39:44 15.1   40   57:44   40  4:58   30   31:52 10:16 
   37 ANDRE COCKERHAM         45 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:34:39                           17:06   35   40:34 14.8   39   57:40   32  2:56   34   34:04 10:58 
   38 JIM BEDOW               48 LAKE MARY FL          1:35:29   39   12:55   36  4:30   17:25   31   39:06 15.3   37   56:30   37  3:32   37   35:29 11:26 
   39 SAM STARK               45 WINTER PARK FL        1:36:21    4    7:42   30  3:53   11:34   39   42:07 14.2   34   53:41   35  3:06   39   39:35 12:45 
   40 DENNIS GODBER           45 BRANDON FL            1:40:24   36   10:24   19  3:07   13:30   36   40:50 14.7   35   54:19   34  2:59   40   43:07 13:53 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LEAH DEARMAN            54 CLERMONT FL           1:10:57    2    8:17    1  2:05   10:22    1   32:03 18.7    1   42:24    1  1:31    2   27:02  8:42 
    2 MELANIE FERNANDEZ       50 APOPKA FL             1:15:30    5    9:05    2  2:31   11:36    5   36:25 16.5    5   48:00    2  1:40    1   25:51  8:20 
    3 AMANDA FURROW           52 CLERMONT FL           1:16:37    1    7:49    3  2:34   10:22    4   36:13 16.6    3   46:35    3  1:44    3   28:19  9:07 
    4 KRISTI KAY              50 MT DORA FL            1:17:27    8    9:32    7  3:16   12:47    2   32:51 18.3    2   45:38    6  2:14    5   29:36  9:32 
    5 BRITA ZUEHLKE           52 ORLANDO FL            1:18:59    4    8:43    8  3:18   12:01    3   35:08 17.1    4   47:08    7  2:16    4   29:36  9:32 
    6 LISA SASSO              51 GOTHA FL              1:25:32   12   10:07    5  2:49   12:56    8   38:09 15.7    7   51:04    4  1:49    7   32:40 10:31 
    7 DAWN TUSING             53 APOPKA FL             1:26:21   10    9:55   10  3:45   13:40    9   38:17 15.7    9   51:56   13  3:28    6   30:58  9:58 
    8 DEBBIE ROSA             51 LONGWOOD FL           1:29:30    3    8:42    6  3:03   11:45    6   37:15 16.1    6   48:59    5  2:02   13   38:30 12:24 
    9 COLLEEN SHINN           51 OCALA FL              1:31:33    9    9:33    9  3:27   13:00   12   42:21 14.2   11   55:21   11  2:35    8   33:39 10:50 
   10 DWANA GROTKOPF          50 CHULUOTA FL           1:31:34   11   10:02   11  3:57   13:59    7   37:55 15.8    8   51:54   12  3:12   11   36:29 11:45 
   11 SHARON ROSIN            51 ORLANDO FL            1:31:48   13   11:18    4  2:42   13:59   10   38:51 15.4   10   52:50    9  2:17   12   36:43 11:49 
   12 BEV CUNNINGHAM          51 CLERMONT FL           1:35:06                           12:57   13   43:31 13.8   13   56:27    8  2:16   10   36:24 11:43 
   13 PEGGY MARTIN            54 TAMPA FL              1:36:54    6    9:12   15  4:57   14:09   14   44:31 13.5   15   58:40   14  3:51    9   34:24 11:05 
   14 CHERYL TANO             52 LAKE MARY FL          1:38:42   14   12:08   12  4:03   16:11   11   39:13 15.3   12   55:23   15  3:53   14   39:27 12:42 
   15 LAURA UMLAUF            53 DEBARY FL             1:47:15   15   12:28   13  4:11   16:39   16   44:42 13.4   16 1:01:20   10  2:29   15   41:27 13:21 
   16 MARIKA LASZLO           53 WINTER PARK FL        1:54:24    7    9:22   14  4:24   13:45   15   44:35 13.5   14   58:20   16  4:34   16   51:30 16:35 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 50 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 STEPHEN TRANTHAM        50 ST CLOUD FL           1:03:16   14    8:43    1  1:49   10:32    1   28:07 21.3    2   38:39    1  1:25    3   23:14  7:29 
    2 DENNIS JONES            50 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:03:35                            8:41    6   30:42 19.5    3   39:23    4  1:36    2   22:37  7:17 
    3 MARK DEESE              50 DELAND FL             1:04:09                            9:49    5   30:36 19.6    5   40:25    2  1:30    1   22:15  7:10 
    4 TOM FISHER              54 ORLANDO FL            1:05:20    3    7:24    3  2:19    9:43    2   28:27 21.1    1   38:10    3  1:35    9   25:35  8:15 
    5 ASA EVANS               51 OVIEDO FL             1:07:19    8    7:56    2  2:05   10:01    3   29:36 20.3    4   39:36    9  1:50   11   25:54  8:20 
    6 ROBERT LASETER          53 OCALA FL              1:07:28    2    7:16    4  2:21    9:36    7   30:54 19.4    6   40:29    7  1:47    8   25:13  8:07 
    7 BEN SISSON              50 OVIEDO FL             1:09:06                            9:13   16   33:32 17.9   10   42:45    6  1:43    6   24:39  7:56 
    8 ROBERT GREENWAY         54 ORLANDO FL            1:09:29    4    7:28   16  3:00   10:27    8   31:47 18.9    8   42:14   15  2:10    7   25:06  8:05 
    9 JEFF BOLEY              53 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:09:38    5    7:40    7  2:34   10:14   19   34:20 17.5   15   44:33    8  1:47    4   23:20  7:31 
   10 RICHARD BAKER           52 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:09:51   13    8:25    5  2:24   10:48   11   32:45 18.3   11   43:33    5  1:41    5   24:38  7:56 
   11 RICARDO MIRO            52 APOPKA FL             1:13:38   17    9:03   12  2:50   11:52    4   29:53 20.1    7   41:45   20  2:25   16   29:30  9:30 
   12 RICHARD WURZLER         51 MIMS FL               1:14:31   18    9:06    8  2:38   11:44    9   32:24 18.5   12   44:07   12  1:52   13   28:33  9:12 
   13 ZACH SINNOTT            52 WINTER PARK FL        1:16:45    1    6:24   14  2:55    9:19   12   32:56 18.2    9   42:14   19  2:16   26   32:16 10:23 
   14 DAVID HARPER            51 CLERMONT FL           1:17:02   12    8:19   13  2:52   11:10   14   33:21 18.0   14   44:31   16  2:11   20   30:21  9:47 
   15 GERARD GLYNN            51 ORLANDO FL            1:17:31   15    9:01   18  3:17   12:17   24   37:35 16.0   23   49:51   14  2:02   10   25:39  8:16 
   16 PHILIP TANNER           54 WINTER PARK FL        1:18:06    6    7:42   11  2:50   10:31   23   37:03 16.2   21   47:33   24  2:43   12   27:51  8:58 
   17 BOBBY DREW              50 DUNEDIN FL            1:18:17   21    9:21    6  2:31   11:52   17   34:02 17.6   17   45:54   10  1:50   21   30:34  9:51 
   18 TOMMY MEDLIN            51 SEFFNER FL            1:18:37   11    8:17    9  2:42   10:58   18   34:08 17.6   16   45:05   22  2:29   23   31:04 10:00 
   19 KEITH CLOSE             53 CHULUOTA FL           1:19:34    7    7:46   17  3:03   10:48   13   33:21 18.0   13   44:09   29  3:12   25   32:14 10:23 
   20 JAMEY NIX               52 SARASOTA FL           1:20:00   24   10:16   15  2:59   13:15   15   33:30 17.9   19   46:45   30  3:25   17   29:51  9:37 
   21 JOE CARLETON            52 ORLANDO FL            1:20:09   10    8:04   21  3:32   11:35   21   36:07 16.6   22   47:41   18  2:14   19   30:14  9:44 
   22 JOSEPH SZARKO           53 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:20:17   23   10:13   22  3:41   13:54   10   32:42 18.3   18   46:35   33  3:40   18   30:03  9:41 
   23 RICHARD HALL            53 BELLEVIEW FL          1:24:22    9    7:58   19  3:23   11:21   29   39:26 15.2   25   50:47   13  1:56   24   31:40 10:12 
   24 RICK TATMAN             50 BELLEVIEW FL          1:24:41   26   10:34   24  3:53   14:27   26   38:58 15.4   26   53:24   11  1:51   15   29:26  9:29 
   25 AL STEELE               53 LAKELAND FL           1:24:53   19    9:11   10  2:45   11:55   20   35:30 16.9   20   47:25   26  2:45   27   34:44 11:11 
   26 ALAN WILFONG            52 MT DORA FL            1:25:27                           16:56   22   36:30 16.4   27   53:25   28  3:03   14   29:00  9:20 
   27 ROBERT WOODS            54 HAINES CITY FL        1:29:30   16    9:03   23  3:45   12:48   25   37:46 15.9   24   50:33   25  2:45   28   36:14 11:40 
   28 MARK MURRAY             54 BOCA RATON FL         1:31:03   20    9:13   28  5:24   14:36   32   42:06 14.3   31   56:42   31  3:26   22   30:57  9:58 
   29 HOWARD HOLT             53 ORLANDO FL            1:35:20   22    9:56   20  3:26   13:21   31   40:10 14.9   28   53:31   23  2:33   30   39:16 12:39 
   30 JOHN EGOLF              52 DEBARY FL             1:40:04   27   12:03   26  4:56   16:58   27   39:06 15.3   30   56:04   34  4:00   31   40:01 12:53 
   31 JOSEPH PLAVETIC         52 LONGWOOD FL           1:40:20   28   17:19   25  4:02   21:21   28   39:11 15.3   34 1:00:31   17  2:11   29   37:39 12:07 
   32 CHRISTOPHER BRUNK       51 KISSIMMEE FL          1:40:34                           15:30   30   39:34 15.2   29   55:04   27  2:47   34   42:45 13:46 
   33 BILL UMLAUF             52 DEBARY FL             1:42:15                           13:35   34   44:46 13.4   33   58:20   21  2:28   32   41:28 13:21 
   34 BOB MINASI              51 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL   1:43:56   25   10:32   27  5:05   15:37   33   42:15 14.2   32   57:51   32  3:31   33   42:35 13:43 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ROSIE GAY               58 CLERMONT FL           1:12:23    1    8:10    1  2:14   10:23    1   32:11 18.6    1   42:34    1  1:49    2   28:00  9:01 
    2 LAURA HARRIS            55 OCALA FL              1:19:11    3    9:13    5  3:46   12:58    5   39:05 15.4    4   52:02    5  2:56    1   24:13  7:48 
    3 CATHY KYLE              59 CLERMONT FL           1:24:13    2    9:08    3  2:52   12:00    2   37:43 15.9    2   49:42    2  2:02    4   32:29 10:28 
    4 BOBBIE SUE ANGELUCCI    57 WINTER PARK FL        1:25:27    7   12:59    4  3:21   16:19    3   38:02 15.8    6   54:21    4  2:16    3   28:51  9:18 
    5 CINDY WILLIAMS          55 HUDSON FL             1:30:37    4   10:00    2  2:50   12:49    4   38:27 15.6    3   51:16    3  2:11    8   37:11 11:58 
    6 CAROL HOLLANDER         59 OVIEDO FL             1:39:34                           12:46    6   40:59 14.6    5   53:45    7  3:49    9   42:01 13:32 
    7 KATHRYN OWNBY           57 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:40:18    8   13:22    9  5:04   18:25    7   41:27 14.5    7   59:51    9  4:11    7   36:17 11:41 
    8 MARY BETH BRINK         58 OCOEE FL              1:44:34    6   12:15    7  4:19   16:34   10   49:13 12.2   10 1:05:46    6  3:06    6   35:43 11:30 
    9 MERCY SANCHEZ           58 CLERMONT FL           1:44:34    9   14:32    6  4:04   18:36    9   46:02 13.0    9 1:04:37   10  4:15    5   35:43 11:30 
   10 MARY LIDDLE RAED        56 ORLANDO FL            1:47:31    5   10:47    8  4:57   15:44    8   44:50 13.4    8 1:00:34    8  4:06   10   42:52 13:48 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 55 - 59  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 BRUCE GEISE             55 WINTER PARK FL          58:23    1    6:45    2  2:03    8:48    1   27:59 21.4    1   36:46    1  1:20    1   20:18  6:32 
    2 MICHAEL MOORE           56 ST. CLOUD FL          1:02:51    4    8:11    1  1:58   10:09    4   30:15 19.8    5   40:23    2  1:26    2   21:03  6:47 
    3 CHRIS ALTIMARI          57 TAMPA FL              1:03:55    7    8:48    4  2:13   11:01    2   29:22 20.4    4   40:22    4  1:39    3   21:55  7:04 
    4 MICHAEL CAIN            55 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:04:31    3    7:36    5  2:16    9:51    3   29:23 20.4    2   39:14    5  1:42    4   23:36  7:36 
    5 GARY OLSON              57 ORLANDO FL            1:10:51    2    7:18    3  2:04    9:21    5   30:26 19.7    3   39:46    3  1:28    8   29:38  9:33 
    6 RANDY GRICE             57 AVON PARK FL          1:16:30    8    8:50    7  2:51   11:41    8   35:34 16.9    6   47:14    6  2:11    7   27:05  8:43 
    7 GREG SACKETT            58 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:17:21   12   12:11    6  2:35   14:46    6   33:15 18.0    7   48:01   10  2:52    6   26:30  8:32 
    8 PAUL SMITH              57 ORLANDO FL            1:23:59    9   10:00   13  4:35   14:34   10   35:57 16.7    9   50:31    7  2:39    9   30:50  9:56 
    9 WILLIAM JARRETT         57 AVON PARK FL          1:25:12    5    8:15    9  3:13   11:28                                             11   32:12 10:22 
   10 JIM WILLIAMS            57 ORLANDO FL            1:25:35   11   11:20   10  3:21   14:41    7   34:48 17.2    8   49:29   11  3:06   13   33:01 10:38 
   11 CHUCK TROMBLY           55 OCALA FL              1:25:46   13   15:24    8  2:53   18:16    9   35:45 16.8   13   54:00   13  3:37    5   26:09  8:25 
   12 JOHN MCGRATH            56 APOPKA FL             1:25:55    6    8:20   12  4:25   12:44   11   39:04 15.4   10   51:47   12  3:12   10   30:58  9:58 
   13 KENNETH WINTER          57 DOVER FL              1:31:16   10   10:14   11  4:00   14:14   13   39:34 15.2   12   53:48    8  2:43   12   32:47 10:33 
   14 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM        55 CLERMONT FL           1:34:20                           13:58   12   39:18 15.3   11   53:15    9  2:51   14   38:16 12:19 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DONNA SILVER            61 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:47:08    1   12:58    1  3:23   16:20    1   43:55 13.7    1 1:00:14    1  3:49    2   43:06 13:53 
    2 SYLVIA PIERSON          60 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:03:31    2   16:45    2  9:39   26:23    2   52:31 11.4    2 1:18:54    2  5:00    1   39:39 12:46 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 60 - 64  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KEN JUNKINS             60 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:03:01    2    8:13    1  2:11   10:24    2   28:38 21.0    2   39:02    1  1:28    1   22:32  7:16 
    2 WILL HATHAWAY           60 WINTER PARK FL        1:04:04    1    6:44    2  2:20    9:03    1   28:27 21.1    1   37:29    4  1:41    3   24:54  8:01 
    3 JAMES MAYER             61 EUSTIS FL             1:04:07                            9:27    3   30:05 19.9    3   39:32    2  1:29    2   23:07  7:27 
    4 JACK FINUCAN            61 APOPKA FL             1:15:28    5    9:03    4  3:05   12:07    5   34:09 17.6    5   46:16    5  2:03    4   27:11  8:45 
    5 JEFFREY RIVERS          60 FAYETTEVILLE NC       1:19:38    6    9:07    3  2:43   11:50    4   33:46 17.8    4   45:35    6  2:09    5   31:55 10:17 
    6 MICHAEL JOHNSON         64 POLK CITY FL          1:29:57    8   10:50    5  3:15   14:05    7   37:07 16.2    7   51:11    3  1:37    7   37:10 11:58 
    7 TONY AUSTIN             62 ORLANDO FL            1:33:50    9   13:54    6  3:34   17:28    8   38:32 15.6    9   56:00    8  3:22    6   34:28 11:06 
    8 STEPHEN MICHELINI       64 TAMPA FL              1:35:56    7    9:40    8  4:46   14:26    6   36:33 16.4    6   50:59    9  4:10    9   40:47 13:08 
    9 GARY FELTY              60 WEBSTER FL            1:38:06    3    8:48    7  4:30   13:18    9   42:27 14.1    8   55:45    7  3:05    8   39:17 12:39 
   10 BRUCE BUTLER            61 ORLANDO FL            1:56:38    4    8:49    9  9:11   18:00   10   48:48 12.3   10 1:06:47   10  4:25   10   45:27 14:38 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JO ANNE DAVIS           65 LEESBURG FL           1:59:08                           15:33    2   55:04 10.9    1 1:10:37    1  3:45    1   44:46 14:25 
    2 TERRY BUTLER            66 EUSTIS FL             2:11:22    1   15:31    1  5:15   20:46    1   53:30 11.2    2 1:14:15    2  5:27    2   51:41 16:38 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 65 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DANNY GLENN             66 AUBURNDALE FL         1:15:02    1    9:10    2  3:23   12:33    1   32:56 18.2    1   45:28    2  2:31    1   27:03  8:43 
    2 LARRY NUOSCE            65 LONGWOOD FL           1:18:49    2   10:02    1  2:27   12:28    2   34:59 17.2    2   47:26    1  1:56    3   29:28  9:29 
    3 LARRY HEVNER            66 CLERMONT FL           1:27:52                           15:05    3   39:05 15.4    3   54:09    4  3:27    4   30:17  9:45 
    4 GLEN BRECHEEN           69 MONTVERDE FL          1:37:10    4   13:23    3  4:22   17:44    4   39:19 15.3    4   57:02    3  2:42    5   37:27 12:03 
    5 JOHN FREEMAN            69 MT. DORA, FL          1:46:12    5   14:38    4  6:26   21:03    6   51:51 11.6    6 1:12:53    5  4:22    2   28:57  9:19 
    6 GWINN MURRAY            69 SANFORD FL            2:18:53    3   12:01    5  8:47   20:47    5   49:11 12.2    5 1:09:58    6  8:15    6 1:00:42 19:32 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 70 - 74  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 HARRY WILLIAMS          70 TAMPA FL              1:19:06    1   10:18    2  3:44   14:02    1   34:01 17.6    1   48:02    3  2:50    1   28:15  9:06 
    2 WILLIAM SCHAEFER        70 HOMOSASSA FL          1:28:14    2   10:38    1  2:36   13:14    2   37:44 15.9    2   50:57    2  2:08    2   35:09 11:19 
    3 JOSEPH LANDON           72 CLERMONT FL           1:46:39    4   14:31    3  4:04   18:34    4   40:22 14.9    3   58:55    4  3:51    5   43:53 14:08 
    4 LARRY PIKE              70 OCKLAWAHA FL          1:48:44                           17:56    5   46:38 12.9    4 1:04:34    1  2:00    3   42:11 13:35 
    5 ANTHONY COZIER          74 ORANGE PARK FL        1:56:05    3   13:39    5  8:09   21:47    6   47:16 12.7    6 1:09:03    6  4:10    4   42:53 13:49 
    6 JOHN SHARP              73 CLERNONT FL           1:57:07    5   21:52    4  6:45   28:37    3   40:16 14.9    5 1:08:53    5  4:00    6   44:15 14:15 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ROXANN STEINKE          74 CLERMONT FL           2:21:43    1   16:48    1  5:21   22:09    1   53:43 11.2    1 1:15:51    1  5:02    1 1:00:51 19:36 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 75 - 79  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TONY HANDLER            75 POINCIANA FL          1:44:19    1   10:06    1  4:57   15:02    1   39:29 15.2    1   54:30    1  3:59    1   45:51 14:46 


                  * * *  CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 PATRICK OGRADY          39 FLAGLER BEACH FL      1:13:32    1    7:54    1  2:33   10:26    1   32:33 18.4    1   42:58    3  2:50    1   27:44  8:56 
    2 BILL MUNSEY             33 ORLANDO FL            1:24:03    2    9:49    2  3:16   13:04    2   36:44 16.3    2   49:47    1  2:26    2   31:51 10:15 
    3 JAMES ANDERSON          30 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:37:59    3   10:39    3  4:16   14:55    4   45:26 13.2    3 1:00:21    4  2:52    3   34:47 11:12 
    4 EVAN GIBBS              29 ST. AUGUSTINE FL      1:38:15    4   13:09    4  4:43   17:52    3   42:38 14.1    4 1:00:29    2  2:38    4   35:09 11:19 



                  * * *  CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 BRYAN NUNEZ             43 ORLANDO FL            1:10:43                           42:29                      3   42:29                               
    2 SCOTT ROLLINS           40 OCALA FL              1:11:51    1    7:38    2  2:08    9:45    2   31:59 18.8    2   41:43    4  1:52    3   28:17  9:07 
    3 JERRY HUMPHREY          45 APOPKA FL             1:13:45    3    8:02    3  2:39   10:41    4   33:29 17.9    4   44:10    3  1:45    2   27:52  8:58 
    4 JIM RUFRANO             41 MOUNT DORA FL         1:13:59    2    7:43    1  2:04    9:47    1   30:35 19.6    1   40:21    1  1:38    4   32:01 10:19 
    5 DOUG HAMBRECHT          46 TAMPA FL              1:14:12    7    9:17    5  3:19   12:35    3   32:20 18.6    5   44:54    2  1:44    1   27:35  8:53 
    6 TONY DALTON             46 CLERMONT FL           1:25:04    8    9:21    4  3:07   12:27    5   34:31 17.4    6   46:57    6  2:40    7   35:27 11:25 
    7 STEVEN MCLEOD           48 CLERMONT FL           1:30:19   11   12:08    6  3:26   15:33    7   37:10 16.1   10   52:43   12  4:18    5   33:20 10:44 
    8 CHRISTOPHER EGAN        49 LONGWOOD FL           1:32:39                           13:51    9   37:45 15.9    8   51:36    8  3:35    8   37:28 12:04 
    9 ERIK KELLER             51 ORLANDO FL            1:34:39    5    8:51   11  5:16   14:07    6   36:37 16.4    7   50:43   10  3:47    9   40:09 12:56 
   10 RODNEY STEVENSON        41 TAVARES FL            1:39:20   13   12:47    9  4:37   17:23   12   43:26 13.8   13 1:00:49    9  3:43    6   34:49 11:13 
   11 RYAN CLARK              40 ORLANDO FL            1:40:24    4    8:08   10  4:44   12:51   10   39:29 15.2    9   52:19    7  3:14   11   44:51 14:27 
   12 MATTHEW LEWIS           46 ORLANDO FL            1:42:43   10   11:08   13  6:58   18:06    8   37:43 15.9   12   55:48   14  5:22   10   41:34 13:23 
   13 SEAN KRUCKENBERG        40 CLERMONT FL           1:45:12    6    8:56    8  4:27   13:23   11   41:28 14.5   11   54:50   11  3:55   12   46:28 14:58 
   14 BRIAN HAWTHORNE         54 LEESBURG FL           1:55:22    9   10:19    7  3:42   14:01   14   51:56 11.6   14 1:05:57    5  2:39   13   46:48 15:04 
   15 JOHN HARRIS             51 VALRICO FL            2:06:39   12   12:26   12  5:46   18:12   13   50:50 11.8   15 1:09:02   13  4:29   14   53:08 17:07 


                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DEIRDRE GUILLOTON       33 WINDERMERE FL         1:47:12                           13:42    1   44:03 13.6    1   57:44    1  2:31    1   44:58 14:29 
    2 JENNIFER CULTRERA       38 OCALA FL              1:59:32    1   13:38    1  6:04   19:41    2   46:01 13.0    2 1:05:42    2  4:52    2   48:59 15:46 


                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 40 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MICHELLE DALTON         44 CLERMONT FL           1:12:03    1    8:19    1  2:25   10:43    1   31:51 18.8    1   42:34    1  1:49    1   27:41  8:55 
    2 DANA OROURKE            47 SEBRING FL            1:34:02    3    9:42    2  3:27   13:08    2   41:19 14.5    2   54:27    2  2:31    2   37:05 11:56 
    3 LEEANNE TRIMBLE         55 ORLANDO FL            1:49:46    2    8:59    3  3:56   12:54    4   44:54 13.4    3   57:47    4  3:59    4   48:01 15:28 
    4 MICHELE PAULSON         47 ORLANDO FL            1:50:52    4   13:23    4  5:06   18:28    3   41:20 14.5    4   59:48    3  3:37    3   47:29 15:17 


                * * *  FAT TIRE - MALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 SCOTT HUNTLEY           48 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:08:56    2    9:00    1  2:15   11:14    1   32:26 18.5    1   43:39    2  1:41    2   23:37  7:36 
    2 GREG PESICEK            30 CLERMONT FL           1:11:07    3    9:03    4  3:55   12:58    2   32:47 18.3    2   45:44    4  1:55    1   23:29  7:34 
    3 JEFF GOLDMAN            49 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:15:46    1    7:11    2  2:35    9:45    3   37:21 16.1    3   47:06    1  1:27    3   27:14  8:46 
    4 WAYNE PICKERING         43 ORLANDO FL            1:28:02    4    9:05    3  3:53   12:57    4   42:06 14.3    4   55:03    3  1:43    4   31:18 10:05 



               * * *  FAT TIRE - FEMALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DENISE EDWARDS          38 CASSELBERRY FL        1:24:12    1    8:11    3  3:56   12:07    1   39:26 15.2    1   51:33    4  2:50    2   29:50  9:37 
    2 DEVIN MCCURDY           20 ORLANDO FL            1:26:50    2    9:13    1  3:19   12:31    3   45:10 13.3    2   57:41    1  1:35    1   27:36  8:53 
    3 YVETTE HUGHES           40 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:35:43    3   10:08    2  3:45   13:53    4   45:44 13.1    4   59:36    2  2:07    3   34:01 10:57 
    4 EDNA TRIMBLE            48 ORLANDO FL            1:43:17    4   10:46    4  4:02   14:48    2   43:36 13.8    3   58:23    3  2:45    4   42:10 13:35 


          * * *  UNOFFICIAL FINISHERS - MALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JOSEPH KLEHA            33 MOUNT DORA FL           58:33    2    9:32    1  2:36   12:07    1   24:28 24.5    1   36:34    1  2:07    2   19:53  6:24 
    2 WAYNE GRAY              53 ORLANDO FL            1:07:23    3   10:31    3  5:40   16:11    2   40:38 14.8    3   56:49    3  4:25    1    6:11  2:00 
    3 RENE VILLAHERMOSA       39 APOPKA FL             1:29:33    1    9:09    2  4:03   13:12    3   41:08 14.6    2   54:19    2  2:11    3   33:04 10:39