CENTRAL FLORIDA TRIATHLON SERIES - RACE #3
               Swim .25 Mile * Bike 10 Miles * Run 3.1 Miles
                    AUGUST 9, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 
   



                        * * *  OVERALL MALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JAKE RHYNER             30 CLERMONT FL             52:32    3    5:51    1  1:30    7:21    4   26:46 22.4    4   34:06   17  1:14    1   17:14  5:33 
    2 PATRICK HIGH            52 LAKE PLACID FL          55:01   10    6:53    7  1:36    8:28    5   27:03 22.2    5   35:31    2  1:00    3   18:32  5:58 
    3 KEVIN GROGAN            41 MINNEOLA FL             55:52    6    6:33    6  1:34    8:06    6   27:26 21.9    6   35:32    3  1:00    5   19:21  6:14 


                       * * *  OVERALL FEMALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KIMBERLY GROGAN         35 CLERMONT FL           1:02:18    4    7:33    2  1:53    9:25    3   30:16 19.8    2   39:41    4  1:17    3   21:21  6:53 
    2 JOY BAKER               36 LAKELAND FL           1:06:08   24    8:56    3  1:58   10:54    5   31:13 19.2    4   42:06   14  1:31    9   22:32  7:16 
    3 MEGAN CAMPBELL          38 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:06:32   26    9:02    5  2:09   11:10    2   29:31 20.3    3   40:41    7  1:23   18   24:30  7:53 


                        * * *  MALE MASTERS  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TRENT SMITH             50 WINTER GARDEN FL        59:00   15    8:04    1  1:31    9:34   15   29:06 20.6    4   38:40    1  0:59    1   19:21  6:14 


                       * * *  FEMALE MASTERS  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TRACY MOON              44 APOPKA FL             1:08:00    4    8:46    5  2:22   11:08    1   31:30 19.0    1   42:38    6  1:36    4   23:48  7:40 


                  * * *  OPEN FEMALE AGES: 8 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 STACEY ABBOTT           44 EUSTIS FL             1:22:48    1    9:51    1  3:11   13:02    1   35:50 16.7    1   48:51    1  1:40    1   32:17 10:24 



                   * * *  OPEN MALE AGES: 8 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LUIS ORTIZ              14 ORLANDO FL              58:39    1    6:26    2  1:32    7:57    4   30:07 19.9    2   38:04    2  1:05    2   19:31  6:17 
    2 LUKAS HIGH              16 LAKE PLACID FL          59:22    2    7:11    1  1:31    8:41    1   28:59 20.7    1   37:40    1  1:05    3   20:38  6:39 
    3 KELLAM BARTLEY          26 GAINESVILLE FL        1:01:35    4    8:34    4  2:28   11:01    5   30:33 19.6    4   41:33    4  1:18    1   18:45  6:03 
    4 CHRIS DAVIS             36 ORLANDO FL            1:05:46    5    9:40    5  2:59   12:39    2   29:18 20.5    5   41:56    5  1:54    4   21:56  7:04 
    5 LUIS ORTIZ              41 ORLANDO FL            1:06:54    3    8:32    3  1:49   10:20    3   29:55 20.1    3   40:15    3  1:17    5   25:22  8:10 


                      * * *  MALE AGES: 8 - 14  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ZACK DURASTANTI         13 BOWLING GREEN FL      1:10:43    2    8:04    2  2:01   10:04    3   34:44 17.3    3   44:48    2  1:19    1   22:37  7:17 
    2 CILLLIAN MARTIN         13 GAINESVILLE FL        1:12:45    1    6:38    3  2:14    8:52    1   33:20 18.0    1   42:11    3  1:43    3   28:52  9:18 
    3 LUKE ROSSER             12 OAKLAND FL            1:13:50    3    8:20    1  1:42   10:02    2   34:26 17.4    2   44:28    1  1:11    2   28:11  9:05 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CALLIE HEUSER           19 PALM BAY FL           1:14:07    1    7:30    1  2:49   10:19    1   33:55 17.7    1   44:14    2  1:28    2   28:26  9:09 
    2 REBECCA FLEEMAN         19 MELBOURNE FL          1:17:45    2    9:18    3  3:07   12:25    3   41:57 14.3    3   54:22    1  1:04    1   22:20  7:12 
    3 ALEXIS CORNSTUBBLE      15 WINDERMERE FL         1:24:48    3   10:13    2  2:58   13:11    2   39:03 15.4    2   52:13    3  1:37    3   30:59  9:59 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 15 - 19  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 VICTOR KARSTENDIEK      18 TAMPA FL              1:03:54    2    8:04    1  1:33    9:36    1   30:23 19.7    1   39:58    3  1:20    2   22:37  7:17 
    2 CHESTER COOPER          15 ST CLOUD FL           1:05:20    1    7:44    2  1:46    9:30    3   31:54 18.8    2   41:23    2  1:13    4   22:46  7:20 
    3 VICTOR AMADOR           17 LAKELAND FL           1:06:12    4    9:01    5  2:34   11:35    4   33:06 18.1    4   44:41    1  1:01    1   20:31  6:37 
    4 DANIEL AMBROSE          16 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 1:09:16    6    9:45    3  2:08   11:53    2   31:52 18.8    3   43:44    8  2:16    6   23:17  7:30 
    5 ANTHONY RUFRANO         16 MOUNT DORA FL         1:09:18    3    8:57    4  2:29   11:25    5   33:38 17.8    5   45:02    5  1:36    3   22:41  7:18 
    6 JOHN COMBS              17 DUNDEE FL             1:18:12    5    9:14    8  3:57   13:10    7   39:58 15.0    7   53:08    6  1:51    5   23:14  7:29 
    7 ADAM HEANEY             16 KISSIMMEE FL          1:23:34    7   11:22    6  3:29   14:51    6   37:59 15.8    6   52:50    4  1:28    7   29:17  9:26 
    8 CHRISTOPHER VICKERS     16 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:42:38    8   13:15    7  3:56   17:11    8   44:47 13.4    8 1:01:57    7  1:53    8   38:49 12:30 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MEGAN GONDER            20 NAPLES FL             1:09:40    2    8:37    6  3:18   11:55    2   36:13 16.6    3   48:07    2  1:46    1   19:48  6:23 
    2 HILARY SCHAFER          23 GAINESVILLE FL        1:14:49    1    8:01    1  2:33   10:33    1   35:13 17.0    1   45:46    1  1:20    4   27:44  8:56 
    3 ALEX BRAMLAGE           20 GAINESVILLE FL        1:16:55    4    9:19    4  3:05   12:24    4   36:53 16.3    4   49:16    5  2:16    2   25:25  8:11 
    4 TESS TRENTHAM           20 LAKELAND FL           1:18:59    3    9:06    2  2:34   11:40    3   36:18 16.5    2   47:57    3  2:10    6   28:53  9:18 
    5 CAROLINA GARCIA         22 ORLANDO FL            1:20:13    6   10:04    3  2:38   12:41    5   36:59 16.2    5   49:40    8  3:01    3   27:32  8:52 
    6 SARAH NAPOLITANO        23 KISSIMMEE FL          1:27:27    5    9:40    5  3:18   12:57    6   39:15 15.3    6   52:11    6  2:19    8   32:58 10:37 
    7 TARA LABRECQUE          23 DAVENPORT FL          1:37:51    7   11:01    7  3:50   14:51    7   42:19 14.2    7   57:09    4  2:10    7   32:33 10:29 
    8 ALECIA FIECHTER         21 SAINT COUD FL         1:47:44    8   11:50    8  6:15   18:05    8   59:05 10.2    8 1:17:09    7  2:49    5   27:47  8:57 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 20 - 24  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 RAFAEL DUARTE           23 APOPKA FL             1:04:19    5    9:45    2  2:00   11:44    1   28:11 21.3    1   39:55    2  1:16    2   23:09  7:27 
    2 GEOFFREY SHERMAN        23 ORLANDO FL            1:05:05    4    8:58    1  1:50   10:48    2   30:27 19.7    2   41:14    1  1:14    1   22:37  7:17 
    3 TYLER BISHOP            22 NAPLES FL             1:08:29    1    8:04    3  2:20   10:23    4   32:08 18.7    3   42:31    4  1:48    4   24:11  7:47 
    4 DREW SEVEL              24 GAINESVILLE FL        1:08:31    3    8:26    4  2:21   10:47    3   32:05 18.7    4   42:52    5  1:55    3   23:45  7:39 
    5 BRYCE ABERG             20 NASHVILLE TN          1:18:45    2    8:09    5  2:49   10:57    5   33:30 17.9    5   44:27    7  2:13    6   32:07 10:20 
    6 JOSHUA BRUNS            24 MOUNT DORA FL         1:21:27    6   10:01    6  3:06   13:06    7   39:50 15.1    7   52:56    6  2:04    5   26:29  8:32 
    7 MAREK DEAMUD            23 GAINESVILLE FL        1:26:03    7   10:49    8  4:06   14:55    6   37:16 16.1    6   52:10    3  1:35    7   32:20 10:25 
    8 JACOB BARNARD           23 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:45:57    8   14:40    7  4:03   18:42    9   46:07 13.0    9 1:04:49    8  2:47    8   38:22 12:21 
    9 ANDREW GUNNELL          24 MINNEOLA FL           1:53:47    9   15:09    9  4:56   20:04    8   44:05 13.6    8 1:04:09    9  3:04    9   46:35 15:00 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 AMY VERLANDER           29 APOPKA FL             1:06:40    2    7:42    3  2:37   10:19    2   32:06 18.7    1   42:24    2  1:24    1   22:52  7:22 
    2 LORI LEITZINGER         28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:08:40    1    7:03    1  2:13    9:16    4   34:10 17.6    2   43:25    1  1:19    2   23:57  7:43 
    3 JANINE VANCE            27 ORLANDO FL            1:12:12    8    9:30    4  2:53   12:22    1   31:57 18.8    3   44:18    7  2:03    4   25:52  8:20 
    4 AMANDA KENNY            27 ST. PETERS MO         1:14:36    7    9:25    2  2:25   11:50    5   35:05 17.1    4   46:54    3  1:39    5   26:04  8:24 
    5 KIRA BALL               25 PORT ORANGE FL        1:18:00    3    8:36   10  3:19   11:54   11   39:23 15.2    9   51:17    5  1:53    3   24:51  8:00 
    6 AMANDA SOTO             29 ORLANDO FL            1:20:00    6    9:19    5  3:01   12:19    7   37:24 16.0    6   49:43    4  1:49    6   28:29  9:10 
    7 KELLY JACQUES           28 POMPANO BEACH FL      1:21:13    4    8:38    9  3:16   11:54    9   38:00 15.8    8   49:53   13  2:30    8   28:51  9:18 
    8 SARAH LAMAN             27 CLERMONT FL           1:21:13    5    8:42    8  3:11   11:53    8   37:47 15.9    5   49:40    6  2:02    9   29:32  9:31 
    9 ASHLEY KOHL             25 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:22:57   16   11:36   11  3:27   15:03    6   36:59 16.2   10   52:01   10  2:09    7   28:48  9:17 
   10 JORDAN DAVIS            29 LAKELAND FL           1:23:00   18   13:07    7  3:06   16:12    3   33:38 17.8    7   49:50    8  2:04   11   31:07 10:01 
   11 JULIE LANDREVILLE       26 CLERMONT FL           1:28:07   17   12:08    6  3:01   15:09   12   40:10 14.9   12   55:19   14  2:51   10   29:58  9:39 
   12 ANGELA BAUTISTA         29 ORLANDO FL            1:30:41   11   10:35   16  4:25   15:00   10   38:18 15.7   11   53:17   15  2:59   14   34:26 11:05 
   13 SAMANTHA BACHMAN        29 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:36:12   19   13:29   17  4:29   17:58   13   41:08 14.6   14   59:05   12  2:26   15   34:41 11:10 
   14 JANELLE MIDDENTS        29 ORLANDO FL            1:36:21   12   10:35   14  4:17   14:51   14   43:15 13.9   13   58:06    9  2:05   13   34:12 11:01 
   15 ELISSA WOLF             29 CASSELBERRY FL        1:40:15   14   10:59   15  4:25   15:23   16   47:09 12.7   16 1:02:32   16  3:33   12   34:11 11:00 
   16 JENNIFER SCHAUBER       26 ORLANDO FL            1:46:06    9    9:41   12  3:51   13:31   18   49:20 12.2   17 1:02:51   11  2:15   17   39:02 12:34 
   17 STACI RANOCCHIA         25 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:46:40   15   11:35   19  5:14   16:48   15   44:17 13.5   15 1:01:05   17  3:38   18   41:58 13:31 
   18 ELIZABETH PRIMIANO      26 ORLANDO FL            1:53:03   13   10:38   18  4:31   15:09   19   57:59 10.3   19 1:13:07   19  4:13   16   35:43 11:30 
   19 NICOLE SHAFAR           29 GRAND ISLAND FL       1:53:32   10   10:22   13  4:07   14:29   17   48:57 12.3   18 1:03:25   18  3:43   19   46:25 14:57 
 

                     * * *  MALE AGES: 25 - 29  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 STEVEN VERLANDER        29 APOPKA FL               58:21    1    6:56    1  1:43    8:38    2   28:36 21.0    2   37:14    1  1:11    1   19:57  6:26 
    2 WILLIAM SMITH           28 WINTER PARK FL        1:07:32    6    9:00    4  2:18   11:17    4   31:20 19.1    3   42:37    5  1:31    2   23:26  7:33 
    3 KENNETH HART            26 ORLANDO FL            1:08:52    9    9:16    2  2:03   11:18    5   31:43 18.9    4   43:01    3  1:18    4   24:34  7:55 
    4 JOHN MCLAIN IV          29 LONGWOOD FL           1:09:43                                                                              3   23:47  7:40 
    5 JOHN ANTONELLI          28 OCOEE FL              1:10:08   10    9:31    6  2:26   11:56    3   31:09 19.3    6   43:05    2  1:12    7   25:51  8:20 
    6 MATTHEW MCLAIN          27 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:10:43    2    8:20    5  2:21   10:40    7   32:23 18.5    5   43:02    4  1:30   10   26:12  8:26 
    7 DZMITRY FRYTSIN         28 GAINESVILLE FL        1:14:36    7    9:01   11  2:58   11:58   12   34:52 17.2   10   46:50    8  1:43    9   26:04  8:24 
    8 JEFFREY LAMAN           27 CLERMONT FL           1:15:05    4    8:29   10  2:46   11:14    9   33:24 18.0    7   44:38   13  2:21   12   28:07  9:03 
    9 CHRIS CAITO             29 BRANDON FL            1:15:30   11    9:34   12  3:05   12:38    6   32:18 18.6    8   44:56    9  1:44   11   26:51  8:39 
   10 MIKE RANOCCHIA          28 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:16:10   14   10:34   18  4:17   14:50   10   34:05 17.6   14   48:55   12  2:19    5   24:57  8:02 
   11 JASON ROWITT            28 WINDERMERE FL         1:16:20   13   10:09    8  2:36   12:44   16   36:22 16.5   15   49:06    6  1:34    6   25:40  8:16 
   12 JONATHAN UTZ            27 CELEBRATION FL        1:17:58   16   11:15   14  3:25   14:40   11   34:36 17.3   16   49:15   16  2:43    8   26:01  8:23 
   13 NICO KOOP               26 WINTER PARK FL        1:19:04    8    9:16    9  2:39   11:54   13   35:10 17.1   11   47:04    7  1:41   15   30:20  9:46 
   14 BRIAN KOHL              28 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:20:05   12    9:50    7  2:26   12:16    8   33:14 18.1    9   45:29   17  2:47   18   31:50 10:15 
   15 TYLER STOVER            29 DAYTONA BEACH FL      1:21:16    3    8:28   19  4:45   13:13   14   35:41 16.8   13   48:53   10  1:53   16   30:31  9:50 
   16 JORDAN WOLF             29 CASSELBERRY FL        1:22:43    5    8:53   16  3:34   12:27   15   35:50 16.7   12   48:16   14  2:26   14   30:02  9:40 
   17 MATT HUTTON             26 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:24:15   19   11:42   15  3:28   15:10   17   37:33 16.0   17   52:42   18  2:53   13   28:41  9:14 
   18 RYAN PISANO             26 LOVELAND CO           1:26:31   15   10:47   13  3:05   13:52   18   39:21 15.2   18   53:12   11  2:18   17   31:02 10:00 
   19 PATRICK MASTERSON       28 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:42:40   18   11:39   17  3:49   15:28   19   43:10 13.9   19   58:38   15  2:30   19   41:33 13:23 
  

                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KIRSTEN SCHMELING       32 CLEARWATER FL         1:07:42   10   10:16    7  2:39   12:55    1   30:46 19.5    2   43:40    4  1:40    2   22:22  7:12 
    2 KRISTINA WILLIAMS       34 ORLANDO FL            1:08:05    4    8:48    1  2:07   10:54    4   33:30 17.9    4   44:24    3  1:36    1   22:05  7:07 
    3 KIMBERLY ELSNER         32 ORLANDO FL            1:12:59    3    8:47    6  2:38   11:24    2   31:53 18.8    1   43:17    6  1:43    6   28:00  9:01 
    4 SABRINA YAMBAO          33 ORLANDO FL            1:15:23    5    8:55    5  2:31   11:26    3   32:36 18.4    3   44:02   10  2:02    9   29:21  9:27 
    5 RACHEL GIBBS            31 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:17:03    2    8:33    3  2:21   10:54    8   35:40 16.8    6   46:33    5  1:40    8   28:51  9:18 
    6 KALLIN ANDERSON         30 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:19:11   11   10:18   15  3:56   14:13    7   35:32 16.9    9   49:45   12  2:12    3   27:16  8:47 
    7 JENNIFER BRYANT         33 ZOLFO SPRINGS FL      1:22:04    1    8:28    4  2:22   10:50   10   36:46 16.3    8   47:36    8  1:57   11   32:33 10:29 
    8 KARLA REYES             31 ORLANDO FL            1:22:38   22   12:28   11  3:05   15:32   12   37:47 15.9   11   53:18    9  1:59    4   27:22  8:49 
    9 KELLY NOVIC             33 ORLANDO FL            1:24:18    6    9:11    8  2:56   12:06    6   35:22 17.0    7   47:28   18  2:42   15   34:08 11:00 
   10 ASHLEY PRICE            31 SPRING HILL FL        1:25:00    7    9:15    2  2:14   11:28    5   34:38 17.3    5   46:06    7  1:47   18   37:07 11:57 
   11 TERI HANSEN             32 DELAND FL             1:26:32   23   13:06    9  2:57   16:03   11   37:42 15.9   12   53:44   11  2:05   10   30:45  9:54 
   12 MINDY MORRIS            33 PALM COAST FL         1:27:35   12   10:18   12  3:27   13:45    9   36:33 16.4   10   50:18   13  2:14   16   35:04 11:17 
   13 APRIL ADAMS             33 KISSIMMEE FL          1:32:39   14   10:41   10  2:59   13:40   16   41:45 14.4   13   55:24    1  1:25   17   35:52 11:33 
   14 MELISSA HILLIKER        30 CLERMONT FL           1:33:18   17   11:53   17  4:30   16:23   14   39:44 15.1   14   56:07   20  3:05   14   34:07 10:59 
   15 JAMIE CARTY             31 DELAND FL             1:33:24   21   12:21   22  5:30   17:50   13   39:31 15.2   15   57:21   15  2:29   12   33:34 10:49 
   16 SARAH SMITH             34 MINNEOLA FL           1:37:09   19   12:16   21  5:30   17:45   15   41:21 14.5   16   59:05   24  4:12   13   33:54 10:55 
   17 CYNTHIA CYNTHIA GUERREI 34 ORLANDO FL            1:37:31   18   11:55   13  3:32   15:27   22   52:38 11.4   22 1:08:04    2  1:27    7   28:00  9:01 
   18 KIRSTEN REUTEBUCH       32 DAVENPORT FL          1:42:24    8    9:44   16  3:58   13:41   19   46:32 12.9   17 1:00:12   16  2:38   22   39:35 12:45 
   19 CYNTHIA BOLOGNA         34 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:44:13   13   10:19   14  3:55   14:13   20   48:21 12.4   19 1:02:33   23  4:06   20   37:35 12:06 
   20 TARRYN WALSH            32 DEBARY FL             1:44:18    9   10:03   20  5:27   15:30   21   48:31 12.4   21 1:04:00   19  3:00   19   37:20 12:01 
   21 TIFFANY STUART          30 ORLANDO FL            1:44:30   16   11:06   23  5:33   16:38   23   57:40 10.4   23 1:14:18   14  2:15    5   27:58  9:01 
   22 MINDY DELOSE            34 LONGWOOD FL           1:44:46   20   12:17   18  4:30   16:46   18   46:28 12.9   20 1:03:14   22  3:15   21   38:18 12:20 
   23 MELISSA FERRANTI        33 PORT ORANGE FL        1:46:37   15   10:50   24  5:36   16:25   17   44:23 13.5   18 1:00:48   21  3:07   23   42:43 13:45 
   24 NOUF AL KHALIFA         32 WEST RIFFA            2:19:56   24   13:55   19  4:43   18:37   24 1:00:50  9.9   24 1:19:27   17  2:40   24   57:50 18:37 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 30 - 34  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 SEAN MCCORMACK          34 ORLANDO FL              59:59    1    5:41    3  1:59    7:40    4   29:28 20.4    1   37:08    5  1:23    2   21:29  6:55 
    2 LUKE BANNER             30 CASSELBERRY FL        1:02:31    5    7:58    5  2:02   10:00    1   29:18 20.5    2   39:17    2  1:16    4   21:58  7:05 
    3 LUCIEN PRICE            33 SPRING HILL FL        1:02:35    6    8:22    1  1:49   10:10    2   29:21 20.4    4   39:30    6  1:25    3   21:40  6:59 
    4 JEREMY ARGUELLES        34 ORLANDO FL            1:03:17    7    8:22    2  1:54   10:15   10   31:05 19.3    8   41:20    1  1:11    1   20:47  6:42 
    5 DAVID STEAD             31 CLEARWATER FL         1:05:14    3    7:11    7  2:10    9:21    5   30:18 19.8    5   39:39   14  1:37    9   23:59  7:44 
    6 JEFF MACRE              32 ORLANDO FL            1:05:28   18    9:28   10  2:21   11:48    3   29:23 20.4    7   41:10   18  1:47    7   22:32  7:16 
    7 JEFF DONCHESS           33 TAMPA FL              1:05:54   13    8:53    4  2:01   10:54   11   31:11 19.2    9   42:04    4  1:23    6   22:28  7:14 
    8 BRANNON MARTIN          32 ORLANDO FL            1:06:33   19    9:36   17  2:43   12:19    9   30:37 19.6   11   42:56   13  1:35    5   22:03  7:06 
    9 ERIC SLAFKY             33 SPRING HILL FL        1:08:22    4    7:37    9  2:14    9:51    7   30:32 19.7    6   40:23    3  1:17   18   26:43  8:36 
   10 STEVE KIM               31 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:08:27    2    7:09    6  2:03    9:11    6   30:18 19.8    3   39:29   10  1:30   20   27:29  8:51 
   11 STEVE KOPETS            32 CASSELBERRY FL        1:10:39   11    8:51   20  2:53   11:43   12   31:22 19.1   12   43:04   15  1:38   12   25:57  8:22 
   12 TRAVIS HOFFMAN          34 GROVELAND FL          1:10:42   16    9:21   15  2:40   12:01    8   30:36 19.6   10   42:36    9  1:30   15   26:37  8:34 
   13 EDUARDO GONZALEZ        33 MELBOURNE FL          1:10:44   10    8:47    8  2:12   10:58   13   32:09 18.7   13   43:07    7  1:26   13   26:13  8:26 
   14 BRIAN HUNTER            34 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:12:36   17    9:26   24  3:14   12:40   14   32:14 18.6   15   44:53   11  1:31   10   24:13  7:48 
   15 DEAN HEFLIN             30 CASSELBERRY FL        1:13:17    9    8:40   13  2:22   11:02   15   32:18 18.6   14   43:20   21  1:53   23   28:05  9:03 
   16 ANDREW HARVEY           30 GAINESVILLE FL        1:15:58   20    9:49   19  2:51   12:39   17   33:28 17.9   16   46:06   29  2:35   19   27:18  8:47 
   17 LUCAS MORRIS            32 ORLANDO FL            1:16:24   14    9:10   22  3:01   12:10   22   36:24 16.5   22   48:34   24  2:03   11   25:49  8:19 
   18 DONNIE BUCKNER          32 OKAHUMPKA FL          1:16:39   27   10:51   23  3:07   13:57   16   32:32 18.4   17   46:28   22  1:55   14   26:16  8:28 
   19 MICHAEL TEPLANSKY       33 CELEBRATION FL        1:16:53   15    9:11   18  2:46   11:56   21   35:00 17.1   18   46:56   25  2:05   22   27:53  8:59 
   20 MARK KIRKLAND           32 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:17:27   23   10:19   21  2:55   13:14   20   34:48 17.2   21   48:02   34  2:49   16   26:38  8:35 
   21 DAVID MILLER            34 PALMETTO FL           1:18:42   24   10:35   14  2:26   13:01   19   34:31 17.4   19   47:31   28  2:33   17   26:39  8:35 
   22 JOEL DIAZ               32 KISSIMMEE FL          1:20:13   35   14:16   12  2:21   16:36   29   39:27 15.2   31   56:03    8  1:26    8   22:45  7:20 
   23 JOSH STARCHER           32 ORLANDO FL            1:21:02   30   11:08   11  2:21   13:29   18   34:27 17.4   20   47:55   19  1:47   27   31:21 10:06 
   24 BRIAN WHEAT             30 WINTER PARK FL        1:21:40   25   10:40   16  2:43   13:22   27   38:36 15.5   25   51:58   26  2:10   21   27:33  8:52 
   25 STEPHEN HEYDORN         33 ORLANDO FL            1:24:17   21    9:55   25  3:15   13:10   26   38:27 15.6   24   51:36   20  1:49   26   30:53  9:57 
   26 JOSHUA INMAN            33 OVIEDO FL             1:28:20    8    8:32   28  3:43   12:14   25   37:50 15.9   23   50:03   35  2:52   32   35:25 11:24 
   27 JEREMY VINCENT          32 SEBRING FL            1:28:50   26   10:49   26  3:21   14:09   30   39:45 15.1   29   53:54   16  1:40   28   33:17 10:43 
   28 ADAM AZIZ               31 MAITLAND FL           1:28:54   31   11:14   32  3:52   15:06   35   42:55 14.0   33   58:01   23  1:56   24   28:58  9:20 
   29 GORDON WHITE            33 PALM COAST FL         1:29:02   32   11:24   36  4:55   16:18   28   39:13 15.3   30   55:31   32  2:46   25   30:46  9:55 
   30 TERRY COX               32 FLAGLER BEACH FL      1:31:48   28   10:54   34  4:18   15:11   23   36:57 16.2   26   52:08   30  2:38   30   35:03 11:17 
   31 NATHAN VANNESS          34 APOPKA FL             1:33:36   34   11:48   30  3:50   15:38   32   40:58 14.6   32   56:35   17  1:44   31   35:19 11:22 
   32 CARL STUART             30 ORLANDO FL            1:33:58   22   10:13   35  4:40   14:52   36   43:34 13.8   35   58:26   12  1:33   29   33:59 10:57 
   33 BASIL WONG              33 LONGWOOD FL           1:33:59   12    8:53   29  3:45   12:38   31   40:03 15.0   28   52:40   31  2:40   34   38:39 12:27 
   34 DANA HILLIKER           33 CLERMONT FL           1:35:41   29   11:01   27  3:38   14:38   24   37:37 16.0   27   52:15   36  3:25   35   40:02 12:53 
   35 GLEESON JOHNSON         34 DEBARY FL             1:41:24   33   11:29   33  4:03   15:31   34   42:47 14.0   34   58:18   33  2:47   36   40:20 12:59 
   36 ABROM DOUGLAS III       31 PINELLAS PARK FL      1:42:12   36   15:25   31  3:52   19:16   33   41:32 14.4   36 1:00:48   37  3:49   33   37:36 12:06 
   37 PHILIP AFGHANI          32 PORT ORANGE FL        2:24:28   37   24:15   37  6:14   30:28   37   58:11 10.3   37 1:28:38   27  2:26   37   53:24 17:12 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KIM BENNETT             39 CLERMONT FL           1:07:17    1    7:53    5  2:29   10:21    3   32:59 18.2    2   43:19    6  1:45    1   22:14  7:10 
    2 CRISTINA SMY            39 CLERMONT FL           1:10:48    9    9:19    4  2:22   11:40                                                              
    3 JACKI BEACH             35 KISSIMMEE FL          1:11:20    4    8:14    1  2:18   10:32    1   32:14 18.6    1   42:46    4  1:39    4   26:56  8:40 
    4 AMY MOLER               37 MOUNT DORA FL         1:12:50    7    9:06    6  2:33   11:38    9   36:33 16.4    7   48:11    1  1:05    2   23:35  7:36 
    5 MICHELLE HOFFMAN        36 GROVELAND FL          1:15:04    3    8:03    7  2:37   10:40   11   36:50 16.3    6   47:30    7  1:47    3   25:48  8:18 
    6 LAURA VANFLEET          38 SEBRING FL            1:17:40    5    8:57    3  2:22   11:18    2   32:58 18.2    3   44:16    5  1:41   12   31:44 10:13 
    7 JUDY MONTANA            39 KISSIMMEE FL          1:19:41    6    9:03    2  2:20   11:23    5   35:53 16.7    5   47:15    8  1:51    9   30:35  9:51 
    8 RAQUEL GALAN            36 ORLANDO FL            1:20:28   12    9:56    8  2:40   12:35    4   33:42 17.8    4   46:17    3  1:38   14   32:34 10:29 
    9 COURTNEY BLUM           39 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:21:16   10    9:38    9  2:49   12:26    7   36:07 16.6    8   48:32   11  2:07   10   30:37  9:52 
   10 LISA OBERSTAR           37 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:21:37   16   10:59   11  3:11   14:09    6   36:00 16.7    9   50:09   13  2:15    8   29:15  9:25 
   11 KIM COFRANCESCO         37 LAKE MARY FL          1:25:18    2    7:55   10  3:05   11:00   18   39:13 15.3   10   50:12   10  2:02   15   33:05 10:39 
   12 DALIA CANTOR            37 ORLANDO FL            1:26:00    8    9:11   14  3:21   12:32   19   40:02 15.0   13   52:34    9  1:59   11   31:28 10:08 
   13 SILVIA LYNCH            37                       1:26:17   24   13:18   20  4:06   17:24   15   37:48 15.9   17   55:11   20  2:41    6   28:26  9:09 
   14 GABY BELL               37 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:26:49   25   13:23   18  3:53   17:16   16   37:52 15.8   16   55:07   28  4:04    5   27:39  8:54 
   15 MELISSA FRANCE          38 GROVELAND FL          1:29:22   26   13:25   17  3:49   17:13   12   37:02 16.2   14   54:14   19  2:40   13   32:28 10:27 
   16 BECKY NOEL              39 CLERMONT FL           1:29:24   19   12:00   12  3:14   15:14    8   36:15 16.6   11   51:29   15  2:19   20   35:37 11:28 
   17 ROSE PALMER             38 ORLANDO FL            1:32:28   20   12:27   29  5:37   18:03   14   37:42 15.9   18   55:45   22  3:22   16   33:22 10:45 
   18 DONNA BARRETT           36 CITRUS SPRINGS FL     1:33:09   13   10:16   22  4:10   14:26   13   37:30 16.0   12   51:56   25  3:47   23   37:27 12:04 
   19 ERICA FRANCO            37 ORLANDO FL            1:34:00   21   12:58   16  3:23   16:21   17   38:30 15.6   15   54:50   12  2:10   18   35:01 11:17 
   20 JESSY LAGOMARSINO       36 ORLANDO FL            1:34:28   28   16:05   15  3:23   19:27   10   36:34 16.4   19   56:01   16  2:21   21   36:08 11:38 
   21 MISTY BUCKNER           39 OKAHUMPKA FL          1:34:36   15   10:55   19  3:53   14:48   20   41:50 14.3   20   56:38   17  2:33   19   35:26 11:25 
   22 MARGARET GODWIN         36 OVIEDO FL             1:38:39   23   13:08   13  3:17   16:25   28   51:35 11.6   28 1:07:59    2  1:37    7   29:04  9:22 
   23 TANYA CROCKETT          35 MAITLAND FL           1:40:39   27   14:27   26  4:31   18:58   24   44:55 13.4   25 1:03:52   14  2:16   17   34:31 11:07 
   24 JENNIFER INMAN          39 TAMPA FL              1:42:06   14   10:40   27  4:36   15:15   26   45:59 13.0   23 1:01:14   18  2:35   24   38:17 12:20 
   25 SARAH METZLER           36 LONGWOOD FL           1:43:51   22   13:02   25  4:29   17:30   25   45:54 13.1   24 1:03:24   27  3:58   22   36:30 11:45 
   26 CHRISTA SWEIGART        36 LONGWOOD FL           1:46:07   29   17:43   21  4:09   21:52   21   42:11 14.2   26 1:04:02   23  3:38   25   38:28 12:23 
   27 DANA KONRAD             39 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:47:07   18   11:54   24  4:28   16:22   23   42:47 14.0   21   59:08   24  3:39   28   44:21 14:17 
   28 AMY RANIERI             37 ORLANDO FL            1:47:12   17   11:50   28  5:17   17:06   22   42:45 14.0   22   59:51   26  3:51   27   43:31 14:01 
   29 KELLY BURNS             37 ORLANDO FL            1:51:56   11    9:49   23  4:24   14:12   27   50:14 11.9   27 1:04:25   21  3:06   26   42:26 13:40 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 35 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TONY ASEERE             38 CLERMONT FL           1:00:20    2    7:41    1  1:54    9:35    2   29:15 20.5    1   38:49    3  1:11    2   20:20  6:33 
    2 TAGG LEDUC              38 CLERMONT FL           1:01:14    3    7:51    7  2:12   10:03    4   29:21 20.4    2   39:23    6  1:23    3   20:29  6:36 
    3 ANDRES PEREZ            35 ORLANDO FL            1:01:29    5    8:24    2  1:55   10:18    3   29:20 20.5    3   39:37    2  1:10    4   20:43  6:40 
    4 DAVID STOKES            35 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:04:52    4    8:13    3  1:56   10:08    5   29:40 20.2    4   39:48    4  1:18   10   23:48  7:40 
    5 DENNIS DIPASQUALE       38 GAINESVILLE FL        1:05:27   18    9:19    5  2:09   11:27    7   30:38 19.6    6   42:05    7  1:33    5   21:49  7:02 
    6 NEIL FEDOROVICH         37 CLERMONT FL           1:06:20   19    9:27    4  2:06   11:32    6   30:38 19.6    7   42:09    5  1:18    8   22:53  7:22 
    7 TODD FEDOROVICH         39 CLERMONT FL           1:06:27   28   10:44   17  2:42   13:25   13   32:27 18.5   17   45:52   29  2:41    1   17:55  5:46 
    8 ESTEVAN TORRES          39 KISSIMMEE FL          1:09:24   25   10:29   15  2:33   13:02   14   32:49 18.3   16   45:51   13  1:41    6   21:53  7:03 
    9 JEREMY CARTER           35 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:10:32   13    9:01    6  2:09   11:10   10   31:28 19.1    9   42:37   17  1:47   18   26:08  8:25 
   10 JAY BLANKENFELD         37 GAINESVILLE FL        1:10:37    8    8:46   16  2:38   11:24   15   33:11 18.1   14   44:35   10  1:36   12   24:27  7:53 
   11 JOSEPH DOHERTY          35 CASSELBERRY FL        1:10:48   16    9:16   27  3:13   12:29    8   31:00 19.4   11   43:29   18  1:49   13   25:32  8:13 
   12 MARCUS VARGAS           35 ORLANDO FL            1:11:18   12    9:01   14  2:33   11:33    1   28:39 20.9    5   40:11   16  1:46   23   29:22  9:27 
   13 WILLIAM PINDELL         39 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:11:31   17    9:18    8  2:21   11:39   12   32:20 18.6   12   43:58    9  1:35   15   25:59  8:22 
   14 SEAN DELANEY            38 LAKELAND FL           1:11:32   21    9:41   13  2:28   12:08    9   31:12 19.2   10   43:20   12  1:39   20   26:33  8:33 
   15 SIMON BROOKS            37 LONGWOOD FL           1:12:13    6    8:31   10  2:25   10:55   11   31:39 19.0    8   42:34   15  1:45   21   27:55  8:59 
   16 FRANK BLUM              37 ORLANDO FL            1:13:19    9    8:55   12  2:26   11:21   17   33:50 17.7   15   45:10   23  2:01   19   26:08  8:25 
   17 MIKE GLASSBURN          39 ST. CLOUD FL          1:13:56   34   12:04   24  3:06   15:09   18   34:05 17.6   25   49:14   11  1:38    9   23:05  7:26 
   18 STEVEN BLOCK            37 LONGWOOD FL           1:14:02   20    9:30   21  2:50   12:19   28   36:47 16.3   24   49:05   31  2:49    7   22:10  7:08 
   19 NICHOLAS LELOUDIS       36 WINDERMERE FL         1:14:26   27   10:37   19  2:47   13:24   16   33:28 17.9   20   46:51   19  1:51   14   25:45  8:17 
   20 THOMAS DEGER            38 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:16:24    7    8:45   11  2:26   11:10   23   35:05 17.1   19   46:15   20  1:52   22   28:18  9:07 
   21 MATT HAHN               36 WINDERMERE FL         1:16:50   26   10:33   23  3:01   13:33   27   35:44 16.8   26   49:17    8  1:35   11   23:58  7:43 
   22 MICHAEL BLOCK           35 ORLANDO FL            1:17:23   10    8:56   22  2:56   11:51   20   34:11 17.6   18   46:02   14  1:43   24   29:39  9:33 
   23 DAVID LANG              37 APOPKA FL             1:17:29    1    6:49   20  2:49    9:37   21   34:56 17.2   13   44:33   21  1:55   31   31:03 10:00 
   24 CHRISTIAN JESSUP        36 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:18:59   14    9:07    9  2:25   11:31   26   35:35 16.9   22   47:06    1  1:10   30   30:45  9:54 
   25 DARREN RAUER            39 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:19:08   33   11:44   30  3:43   15:26   24   35:16 17.0   29   50:42   28  2:26   16   26:02  8:23 
   26 PHILLIP WILLIAMS        38 ORLANDO FL            1:20:44   15    9:13   18  2:47   12:00   22   35:02 17.1   21   47:01   27  2:25   32   31:19 10:05 
   27 JASON KENNEDY           39 WINDERMERE FL         1:21:28   24   10:16   34  4:33   14:48   30   37:46 15.9   31   52:34   32  2:51   17   26:04  8:24 
   28 BEN PIERSON             37 ORLANDO FL            1:21:32   32   11:34   29  3:39   15:13   19   34:11 17.6   28   49:23   26  2:24   25   29:46  9:35 
   29 RYOTA MURAKOSHI         37 SANFORD FL            1:22:19   11    8:57   26  3:11   12:08   29   37:11 16.1   27   49:18   25  2:20   29   30:42  9:53 
   30 THOMAS GRANT            36 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:23:06   23   10:08   28  3:25   13:32   25   35:32 16.9   23   49:04   37  4:01   26   30:02  9:40 
   31 JON HARRISON            38 CHULUOTA FL           1:24:53   31   11:10   25  3:09   14:19   31   38:11 15.7   30   52:29   24  2:05   28   30:20  9:46 
   32 MICHAEL KOYFMAN         38 WINTER PARK FL        1:25:43   29   10:52   31  4:23   15:14   33   38:25 15.6   32   53:38   22  2:00   27   30:06  9:42 
   33 DAVID BEVINS            35 POOLER GA             1:35:20   37   16:20   37  6:20   22:40   32   38:11 15.7   34 1:00:50   35  3:08   33   31:23 10:06 
   34 CARLOS FRANCISCO        36 ORLANDO FL            1:44:21   30   11:10   33  4:26   15:35   35   44:11 13.6   33   59:46   30  2:42   37   41:54 13:30 
   35 LONNIE BRYANT           39 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     1:45:20   36   15:20   32  4:24   19:43   34   42:59 14.0   35 1:02:42   33  2:52   36   39:47 12:49 
   36 RYAN BURNS              39 ORLANDO FL            1:47:28   35   12:30   36  5:48   18:17   36   49:02 12.2   36 1:07:19   34  2:53   34   37:18 12:01 
   37 WARREN BINGHAM          35 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:50:35   22    9:55   35  5:41   15:36   37   52:37 11.4   37 1:08:12   36  3:21   35   39:03 12:34 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 BECKY SHUM              41 ORLANDO FL            1:10:12    7   10:16    3  2:17   12:33    1   31:32 19.0    1   44:04    2  1:30    6   24:39  7:56 
    2 REGAN DAVENPORT         42 BOWLING GREEN FL      1:10:20    3    9:15    1  1:51   11:06    6   33:52 17.7    4   44:57    1  1:17    4   24:07  7:46 
    3 ANGIE AVE               42 ORLANDO FL            1:10:34   12   10:43   15  3:01   13:44    4   33:05 18.1    8   46:49    7  1:50    2   21:57  7:04 
    4 WENDY FINKELSTEIN       40 WELLINGTON FL         1:13:55    1    6:42   13  2:59    9:40   11   34:41 17.3    2   44:21   17  2:47    8   26:48  8:38 
    5 PETYA GEORGIEVA         41 OVIEDO FL             1:14:02   16   11:54   14  2:59   14:53   10   34:12 17.5   11   49:04    8  1:52    3   23:07  7:27 
    6 TONIA WINT              42 APOPKA FL             1:14:09    6    9:44    7  2:44   12:27    8   34:01 17.6    5   46:28    9  2:00    7   25:42  8:17 
    7 LISA WILSON             40 CHARLOTTE NC          1:14:18    4    9:16    8  2:48   12:04    2   32:42 18.3    3   44:46    4  1:36   13   27:57  9:00 
    8 MEGAN NAILE             42 CLERMONT FL           1:16:01    9   10:22    2  2:11   12:32    9   34:02 17.6    6   46:33    3  1:33   12   27:56  9:00 
    9 FAYE WALSHAW            40 LONGWOOD FL           1:17:22   18   12:25    9  2:48   15:13   13   35:38 16.8   13   50:50   10  2:10    5   24:24  7:52 
   10 ILENE FORTIN            43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:17:55    8   10:21    6  2:44   13:04   12   35:35 16.9   10   48:38    5  1:40   10   27:38  8:54 
   11 TRACEY LUCKY            44 APOPKA FL             1:18:06   19   12:36    5  2:44   15:19    3   32:46 18.3    9   48:05   14  2:23   11   27:40  8:54 
   12 SARAH DAY               41 LONGWOOD FL           1:18:37   11   10:42    4  2:40   13:21    5   33:27 17.9    7   46:47    6  1:41   16   30:10  9:43 
   13 TRUDY BENTON            42 AVON PARK FL          1:22:02   14   10:57   12  2:57   13:53   15   36:58 16.2   14   50:51   15  2:36   14   28:36  9:13 
   14 MELANIE ARNOLD          40 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:24:24   21   13:18   19  3:35   16:53    7   33:56 17.7   12   50:48   21  4:19   15   29:18  9:26 
   15 JENNIFER GOLDEN         41 GROVELAND FL          1:25:26   10   10:41   10  2:55   13:35   16   38:10 15.7   15   51:45   13  2:22   17   31:20 10:05 
   16 CARRIE SHOAF            41 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:26:36    2    8:51   11  2:57   11:48   19   40:35 14.8   16   52:22   11  2:16   19   31:59 10:18 
   17 CYNTHIA POUSA           44 LAKELAND FL           1:26:47   20   12:39   21  5:33   18:11   14   35:56 16.7   18   54:07   20  3:38    9   27:04  8:43 
   18 STACY JEMTRUD           42 ORLANDO FL            1:28:48   13   10:45   18  3:20   14:05   20   40:44 14.7   19   54:49   12  2:17   18   31:44 10:13 
   19 SUSAN JENIK             41 CASSELBERRY FL        1:31:36   17   12:17   17  3:15   15:32   17   38:33 15.6   17   54:04   18  2:51   20   34:42 11:10 
   20 JANNA DOMBROWSKI        44 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:38:40    5    9:35   16  3:02   12:37   22 1:03:45  9.4   22 1:16:21   16  2:42    1   19:38  6:19 
   21 DANA DYE                42 MINNEOLA FL           1:39:36   15   11:39   20  3:52   15:30   18   39:58 15.0   20   55:28   19  3:02   21   41:07 13:14 
   22 SHERRI WIEDA-MCCULLOUGH 43 POLK CITY FL          2:00:26   22   14:54   22  6:00   20:54   21   45:55 13.1   21 1:06:48   22  4:31   22   49:07 15:49 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 40 - 44  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JOSEPH BRUNO            43 ST CLOUD FL           1:01:23    7    8:03    6  2:09   10:11    4   28:49 20.8    4   39:00    3  1:17    2   21:08  6:48 
    2 JAMES GORMAN            40 KISSIMMEE FL          1:01:28   11    8:35    8  2:13   10:47    6   28:51 20.8    8   39:38    4  1:19    1   20:33  6:37 
    3 GARY VALENTE            40 ORLANDO FL            1:02:26    4    7:37    9  2:18    9:54    3   28:20 21.2    1   38:14    5  1:21    7   22:53  7:22 
    4 RICK TAYLOR             43 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:02:27    6    7:41    1  1:54    9:34    7   29:24 20.4    3   38:58    1  1:09    4   22:21  7:12 
    5 BROCK BRINKERHOFF       42 ORLANDO FL            1:03:13   12    8:36   18  2:35   11:10    2   27:47 21.6    2   38:56    7  1:28    5   22:50  7:21 
    6 ED SABOL                43 CLERMONT FL           1:04:21    5    7:40    2  1:54    9:34    8   29:46 20.2    6   39:19    6  1:26    8   23:38  7:37 
    7 MIKE BRAYLARK           44 TAMPA FL              1:04:33   18    9:37    3  2:01   11:38    1   27:36 21.7    5   39:13   13  1:41    9   23:39  7:37 
    8 STEPHEN CROWLEY         44 GROVELAND FL          1:04:52    8    8:05   14  2:27   10:31    5   28:49 20.8    7   39:20    9  1:32   11   24:01  7:44 
    9 SEAN BROWN              42 BOWLING GREEN FL      1:06:52   17    9:24   12  2:21   11:45   13   32:25 18.5   15   44:09    2  1:15    3   21:29  6:55 
   10 BRAD SUNDGREN           40 LAKELAND FL           1:06:54   19    9:44    4  2:03   11:46    9   30:38 19.6   12   42:23   12  1:40    6   22:52  7:22 
   11 ROBERT NELSON           40 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:08:41    1    6:21   16  2:28    8:48   17   33:07 18.1    9   41:54   21  2:07   14   24:41  7:57 
   12 BISSER GEORGIEV         42 OAKLAND FL            1:09:32   13    8:37   13  2:24   11:01   11   31:27 19.1   13   42:27   14  1:44   16   25:22  8:10 
   13 CW KUHN                 43 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:10:40   10    8:16   20  2:48   11:03   20   33:47 17.8   17   44:50   20  2:07   10   23:44  7:39 
   14 RICHARD THOMAS          40 WINDERMERE FL         1:11:11   15    8:53   21  2:48   11:41   15   32:45 18.3   16   44:25   23  2:13   13   24:34  7:55 
   15 BENJAMIN BURNSED        40 LEESBURG FL           1:11:43   14    8:50   10  2:20   11:09   10   31:11 19.2   11   42:19   15  1:46   18   27:39  8:54 
   16 LUSHANTHA GUNASEKERA    41 CLERMONT FL           1:12:23   21    9:52    5  2:06   11:57   21   34:31 17.4   19   46:28    8  1:29   12   24:27  7:53 
   17 TOMMY SERRA             41 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:13:20   26   11:17   11  2:21   13:37   14   32:44 18.3   18   46:20   11  1:39   15   25:22  8:10 
   18 BRADFORD BOSWELL        43 CLERMONT FL           1:15:06    3    7:31    7  2:11    9:41   12   32:14 18.6   10   41:54   22  2:08   21   29:04  9:22 
   19 CARLOS ORTIZ            43 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:16:50   28   11:26   15  2:27   13:53   16   32:58 18.2   20   46:51   16  1:52   20   28:08  9:04 
   20 ZACH SONBERG            40 ORLANDO FL            1:17:59    2    6:37   31  3:59   10:35   18   33:13 18.1   14   43:48   30  2:56   25   31:15 10:04 
   21 PAUL BECKMAN            42 OVIEDO FL             1:21:04   32   12:48   17  2:33   15:20   19   33:40 17.8   23   48:59   18  2:03   23   30:03  9:41 
   22 CHRISTOPHER DECKERT     44 ORLANDO FL            1:22:10   16    9:00   22  2:54   11:54   24   36:22 16.5   22   48:15   35  3:28   24   30:28  9:49 
   23 PAUL WALSH              41 DEBARY FL             1:22:11    9    8:14   19  2:36   10:49   27   36:49 16.3   21   47:37   24  2:14   28   32:21 10:25 
   24 DAVID GRIMM             40 MOUNT DORA FL         1:22:31   31   12:44   25  3:19   16:03   26   36:32 16.4   30   52:34   19  2:06   19   27:52  8:59 
   25 DARREN AKLAN            43 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:24:00   35   12:53   33  4:06   16:59   33   38:16 15.7   35   55:14   10  1:38   17   27:09  8:45 
   26 LUIS ACOSTA             43 ORLANDO FL            1:24:43   20    9:47   30  3:59   13:46   28   36:52 16.3   24   50:37   25  2:30   26   31:36 10:11 
   27 MICHAEL PANE            41 PALM COAST FL         1:24:44   27   11:17   24  3:18   14:35   29   37:02 16.2   27   51:37   32  3:10   22   29:58  9:39 
   28 SCOTT MULLER            44 ORLANDO FL            1:25:17   24   10:26   27  3:49   14:15   25   36:31 16.4   25   50:45   17  1:57   29   32:35 10:30 
   29 SCOTT KONRAD            42 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:28:15   25   10:32   23  3:01   13:32   34   38:51 15.4   29   52:22   27  2:48   31   33:06 10:39 
   30 FRANK NUNEZ             41 ORLANDO FL            1:29:46   36   13:43   28  3:57   17:40   31   37:11 16.1   34   54:50   29  2:51   27   32:07 10:20 
   31 CHRIS DANIELSKI         44 ORLANDO FL            1:30:11   23   10:24   29  3:58   14:22   35   38:57 15.4   31   53:18   31  3:03   32   33:51 10:54 
   32 DAVID RIDER             41 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:30:57   22   10:01   34  4:08   14:08   32   37:35 16.0   28   51:42   26  2:33   33   36:42 11:49 
   33 JAMES CLARK             44 OCKLAWAHA FL          1:34:40   34   12:53   36  4:26   17:18   36   41:29 14.5   36   58:46   33  3:11   30   32:44 10:32 
   34 MARC STALVEY            41 OCALA FL              1:36:40   37   14:16   32  4:00   18:16   23   36:10 16.6   33   54:25   36  3:44   34   38:31 12:24 
   35 RAYMOND THOMAS          43 OCALA FL              1:36:40   29   11:44   35  4:19   16:02   22   35:31 16.9   26   51:33   37  4:11   35   40:57 13:11 
   36 GERALD OMEGA            41 KISSIMMEE FL          1:37:18   33   12:52   26  3:24   16:16   30   37:05 16.2   32   53:20   28  2:48   36   41:11 13:16 
   37 KEVIN CASEY             44 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:45:47   30   12:24   37  4:36   17:00   37   43:07 13.9   37 1:00:06   34  3:26   37   42:15 13:36 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 SYLVIANE JORDAN         49 BRANDON FL            1:16:47    1    9:05    1  2:35   11:39    3   35:02 17.1    1   46:41    7  2:19    2   27:48  8:57 
    2 ANGELA WESTFALL         49 LONGWOOD FL           1:19:04    5   11:11    5  3:08   14:19    2   34:51 17.2    3   49:09    6  2:14    1   27:42  8:55 
    3 CHERYL SJOBERG          45 OVIEDO FL             1:20:17    2    9:46   13  4:07   13:52    1   33:58 17.7    2   47:49   13  3:02    4   29:27  9:29 
    4 PAM HURDLE              45 KISSIMMEE FL          1:27:38    6   11:27    2  2:42   14:08    4   36:01 16.7    4   50:08    2  1:54   10   35:37 11:28 
    5 NICKI CLAUSEN-GRACE     48 OVIEDO FL             1:29:31    4   10:59    7  3:30   14:28    7   40:01 15.0    7   54:29    3  1:54    6   33:09 10:40 
    6 LAURA COHN              47 MAITLAND FL           1:31:33    9   12:12    3  2:54   15:05    6   39:43 15.1    9   54:48    4  2:05    8   34:42 11:11 
    7 ALMA ORTIZ              49 DELTONA FL            1:31:44   10   12:47    6  3:09   15:55    5   37:59 15.8    5   53:54   11  2:35    9   35:16 11:21 
    8 KATHERINE BAUDER        49 SANFORD FL            1:35:39    3   10:07   10  3:51   13:58    9   40:23 14.9    6   54:20   12  2:51   11   38:29 12:23 
    9 ELIANA AMADOR           45 LAKELAND FL           1:35:41   14   13:58   12  3:58   17:56   12   47:16 12.7   12 1:05:11    1  1:39    3   28:52  9:18 
   10 MAGGIE COVENEY          45 CLERMONT FL           1:36:41    8   11:33    8  3:37   15:09   11   46:45 12.8   11 1:01:53    5  2:05    5   32:43 10:32 
   11 BRENDA SMITH            49 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:36:51    7   11:29    4  3:06   14:34    8   40:11 14.9    8   54:44   10  2:24   12   39:43 12:47 
   12 ALANA GIBBONS           48 CLERMONT FL           1:37:00   13   13:52    9  3:46   17:38   10   43:03 13.9   10 1:00:41    8  2:21    7   33:59 10:57 
   13 TOBEY POKOL             46 DELAND FL             1:50:09   11   12:48   14  4:07   16:55   13   49:29 12.1   13 1:06:23    9  2:22   14   41:24 13:20 
   14 KIMBERLY WOODS          49 HAINES CITY FL        1:54:04   15   15:54   11  3:54   19:47   14   50:15 11.9   14 1:10:01   14  3:28   13   40:36 13:04 
   15 CHRISTINE BARNETT       48 OVIEDO FL             2:22:17   12   13:06   15  5:02   18:08   15   59:40 10.1   15 1:17:48   15  5:11   15   59:19 19:06 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 45 - 49  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MATTHEW BANKER          47 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:03:02    4    8:39    1  1:59   10:37    3   28:40 20.9    2   39:17    2  1:18    3   22:28  7:14 
    2 SEAN KEENEY             48 APOLLO BEACH FL       1:04:03    2    8:20    5  2:16   10:35    1   28:27 21.1    1   39:02    3  1:20    6   23:43  7:38 
    3 MAURICE RAGOT           45 PORT ORANGE FL        1:06:02    6    8:55    4  2:13   11:08    8   30:15 19.8    6   41:22   23  2:14    2   22:26  7:14 
    4 LOUS BLANCO             48 LAKE WORTH FL         1:06:11    7    8:58    2  2:04   11:02    4   29:10 20.6    3   40:11    5  1:39    9   24:22  7:51 
    5 ANDREW DANFORD          47                       1:06:29   25   11:11   13  2:55   14:06    2   28:40 20.9    9   42:45   12  1:48    1   21:56  7:04 
    6 RAYMOND FLEEMAN         47 MELBOURNE FL          1:06:32    1    8:05    6  2:16   10:20   10   32:00 18.8    8   42:20    8  1:44    4   22:29  7:14 
    7 JAMES WATKINS           48 OVIEDO FL             1:08:38    8    9:01    7  2:22   11:22    6   30:00 20.0    5   41:21    4  1:34   13   25:44  8:17 
    8 BRIAN BLOCK             49 ORLANDO FL            1:08:40    5    8:41    9  2:35   11:15    7   30:12 19.9    7   41:26    6  1:39   12   25:36  8:15 
    9 JEFF GOLDMAN            49 ORMOND BEACH FL       1:09:09    3    8:21    3  2:10   10:31    5   29:55 20.1    4   40:25   14  1:51   15   26:54  8:40 
   10 DENNIS WHITE            47 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:09:30   22   10:50   15  3:01   13:51    9   30:38 19.6   10   44:29   19  2:06    5   22:56  7:23 
   11 BETO AMADOR             49 LAKELAND FL           1:13:03   21   10:35    8  2:33   13:07   15   33:32 17.9   14   46:38   18  2:03   10   24:23  7:51 
   12 ANDY AZIZ               49 CLERMONT FL           1:15:04   24   11:10   14  2:59   14:09   17   34:14 17.5   16   48:23   25  2:23    8   24:19  7:50 
   13 SONNY GOROSPE           46 LAKE MARY FL          1:18:00   35   15:04   12  2:46   17:50   14   33:21 18.0   19   51:10   10  1:46   11   25:04  8:05 
   14 JEFF CORNSTUBBLE        48 WINDERMERE FL         1:18:37   12    9:42   11  2:43   12:24   13   33:18 18.0   11   45:42   17  2:01   27   30:54  9:57 
   15 JEFF ROSELIP            48 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH  1:19:00   16    9:55   17  3:06   13:00   11   32:54 18.2   12   45:53   11  1:46   28   31:21 10:06 
   16 MIKE SASSO              48 GOTHA FL              1:19:31    9    9:15   24  3:35   12:49   16   33:55 17.7   15   46:44   31  3:44   21   29:04  9:22 
   17 JULIO E GODREAU         47 ORLANDO FL            1:19:39   17    9:57   18  3:07   13:04   12   32:57 18.2   13   46:00   13  1:49   24   29:51  9:37 
   18 M ALLEN JR GAULT        48 ORLANDO FL            1:19:41   20   10:33   26  3:40   14:12   18   35:32 16.9   18   49:43    9  1:45   19   28:13  9:05 
   19 MARK FUGETT             49 WINTER PARK FL        1:20:43   19   10:30   33  5:42   16:12   22   36:19 16.5   23   52:30   33  4:19    7   23:55  7:42 
   20 DAVE MENDO              49 CLERMONT FL           1:21:03   18    9:58   20  3:18   13:16   21   36:04 16.6   17   49:20   22  2:10   23   29:34  9:31 
   21 SINCY CURLEY            49 APOPKA FL             1:21:17   28   12:22   21  3:24   15:45   20   35:41 16.8   20   51:26   21  2:09   18   27:44  8:56 
   22 SAMUEL HOOKER           46 SEBASTIAN FL          1:22:19   14    9:48   10  2:42   12:29   30   39:02 15.4   21   51:31   24  2:14   20   28:35  9:12 
   23 DANNY RON               45 DELTONA FL            1:23:22   34   14:51   23  3:33   18:24   19   35:38 16.8   26   54:02    7  1:41   17   27:41  8:55 
   24 JOSEPH GANLEY           48 CELEBRATION FL        1:23:58   10    9:33   30  4:55   14:28   34   41:29 14.5   29   55:56    1  1:12   14   26:51  8:39 
   25 TROY SMITH              46 APOPKA FL             1:25:05   27   12:12   19  3:16   15:27   27   38:15 15.7   25   53:41   20  2:08   22   29:17  9:26 
   26 JAY COUTURE             49 DELAND FL             1:26:49   32   13:25   31  5:00   18:25   24   37:45 15.9   30   56:10   30  3:37   16   27:02  8:43 
   27 ERIC LIVENGOOD          49 WINTER PARK FL        1:27:08   13    9:43   32  5:26   15:08   28   38:30 15.6   24   53:38   28  3:05   26   30:27  9:48 
   28 MICHAEL EASTMAN         46 SEBRING FL            1:30:20   23   11:02   25  3:37   14:39   23   36:57 16.2   22   51:35   16  2:01   32   36:45 11:50 
   29 THOMAS LA MORTE         45 SEBRING FL            1:34:38   30   12:39   27  3:51   16:30   29   38:49 15.5   28   55:19   15  1:58   33   37:23 12:02 
   30 DONALD ENOCH            46 OVIEDO FL             1:35:43   26   11:52   28  4:04   15:56   26   38:12 15.7   27   54:07   34  4:43   30   34:53 11:14 
   31 JIM WEBER               48 WINTER PARK FL        1:36:44   15    9:49   34 10:25   20:13   25   37:51 15.9   32   58:04   35  8:29   25   30:13  9:44 
   32 ROGER MCMULLEN          45 CASSELBERRY FL        1:36:56   29   12:29   22  3:28   15:56   35   42:36 14.1   33   58:32   26  2:34   31   35:51 11:33 
   33 JIM BEDOW               48 LAKE MARY FL          1:40:02   33   14:41   29  4:46   19:26   31   39:44 15.1   34   59:09   29  3:21   34   37:33 12:05 
   34 MICHAEL FRACEK          49 CLERMONT FL           1:40:11   11    9:36   35 11:08   20:44   33   41:14 14.6   35 1:01:57   32  4:19   29   33:56 10:56 
   35 DENNIS GODBER           45 BRANDON FL            1:44:38   31   13:08   16  3:01   16:09   32   41:02 14.6   31   57:10   27  3:03   35   44:26 14:18 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LISA IKETANI            51 OCALA FL              1:15:20    3   10:07    1  2:16   12:22    1   34:58 17.2    2   47:20    1  1:31    1   26:31  8:32 
    2 AMANDA FURROW           52 CLERMONT FL           1:17:58    1    8:30    2  2:31   11:01    2   36:19 16.5    1   47:19    2  1:34    3   29:06  9:22 
    3 MELANIE FERNANDEZ       50 APOPKA FL             1:18:54    4   10:16    4  2:49   13:05    3   36:24 16.5    4   49:28    4  1:56    2   27:30  8:51 
    4 LISA SASSO              51 GOTHA FL              1:26:29    9   11:03    3  2:36   13:39    5   37:42 15.9    5   51:20    3  1:42    7   33:27 10:46 
    5 DAWN TUSING             53 APOPKA FL             1:26:49    8   10:49   10  3:52   14:41    6   38:06 15.7    6   52:46   10  2:34    4   31:30 10:09 
    6 DEBBIE ROSA             51 LONGWOOD FL           1:28:48    2    9:13    5  3:01   12:13    4   36:29 16.4    3   48:42    6  2:11    9   37:57 12:13 
    7 JERI WEIGANDT           51 CASSELBERRY FL        1:32:49    7   10:48    6  3:02   13:49    8   39:03 15.4    7   52:51    5  2:02    5   31:57 10:17 
    8 COLLEEN SHINN           51 OCALA FL              1:33:23    5   10:37    9  3:52   14:28   11   43:37 13.8   11   58:05    8  2:26    6   32:53 10:35 
    9 BEV CUNNINGHAM          51 CLERMONT FL           1:33:44   11   11:50    7  3:19   15:09    9   40:38 14.8   10   55:46    7  2:18    8   35:41 11:29 
   10 DWANA GROTKOPF          50 CHULUOTA FL           1:36:24   10   11:19   11  4:24   15:42    7   38:36 15.5    8   54:18   12  3:26   10   38:41 12:27 
   11 KATHY NIX               50 SARASOTA FL           1:37:38    6   10:48    8  3:38   14:26   10   40:57 14.7    9   55:22    9  2:29   11   39:48 12:49 
   12 MARY MACIEJCZYK         54 ORLANDO FL            1:59:22   12   12:37   12  6:44   19:20   12   47:52 12.5   12 1:07:11   11  3:13   12   48:59 15:46 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 50 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DENNIS JONES            50 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:03:38    3    7:51    1  1:55    9:45    3   29:48 20.1    1   39:33    1  1:19    2   22:47  7:20 
    2 STEPHEN TRANTHAM        50 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:05:21   15    9:52    2  2:02   11:54    1   28:54 20.8    2   40:48    2  1:20    3   23:15  7:29 
    3 MARK DEESE              50 DELAND FL             1:05:32   10    9:07    3  2:10   11:16    5   30:35 19.6    6   41:51    3  1:25    1   22:18  7:11 
    4 ROBERT LASETER          53 OCALA FL              1:08:16    2    7:45    5  2:23   10:07    6   30:59 19.4    3   41:06    7  1:51    6   25:19  8:09 
    5 ASA EVANS               51 OVIEDO FL             1:10:27    8    8:54    4  2:20   11:14    4   30:11 19.9    5   41:25    4  1:48    7   27:16  8:47 
    6 ROBERT GREENWAY         54 ORLANDO FL            1:10:35    5    8:25   15  3:08   11:32    7   31:40 18.9    7   43:12   10  2:19    5   25:05  8:05 
    7 RICARDO MIRO            52 APOPKA FL             1:13:06   13    9:31    7  2:31   12:02    2   29:08 20.6    4   41:09   11  2:26   13   29:32  9:31 
    8 HAMISH MUNRO            54 ORLANDO FL            1:14:23    4    7:56    9  2:41   10:36   11   34:04 17.6    9   44:40    6  1:49    9   27:55  8:59 
    9 RICHARD WURZLER         51 MIMS FL               1:14:27   17   10:08    8  2:32   12:39    8   31:45 18.9    8   44:23    8  2:09   10   27:55  9:00 
   10 DAVID HARPER            51 CLERMONT FL           1:18:58    9    9:03   10  2:42   11:44    9   33:32 17.9   10   45:16    5  1:48   15   31:55 10:17 
   11 PHILIP TANNER           54 WINTER PARK FL        1:19:26    6    8:32   18  3:26   11:57   17   36:42 16.3   15   48:39   19  3:00    8   27:48  8:57 
   12 GREGORY MCGOWAN         54 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:21:10   16   10:01   21  3:56   13:56   13   35:52 16.7   16   49:48   17  2:50   11   28:34  9:12 
   13 EUGENE GRIFFIN          50 ORLANDO FL            1:22:13    1    5:46   26  7:22   13:07   21   40:17 14.9   18   53:24   26  4:36    4   24:15  7:49 
   14 JAMEY NIX               52 SARASOTA FL           1:22:29   20   11:09   14  3:07   14:15   10   33:57 17.7   14   48:12   21  3:17   14   31:01  9:59 
   15 MARTIN MAYO             53 SORRENTO FL           1:23:01   24   12:04   17  3:14   15:18   15   35:58 16.7   17   51:16   14  2:37   12   29:09  9:23 
   16 CLIFFORD VICKERS        54 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:24:07   12    9:23   12  2:48   12:10   14   35:56 16.7   13   48:06   24  3:44   16   32:18 10:24 
   17 BEN EVANS               50 ORLANDO FL            1:25:43   14    9:39    6  2:29   12:08   12   35:42 16.8   11   47:49   12  2:35   19   35:20 11:23 
   18 TOMMY MEDLIN            51 SEFFNER FL            1:30:06   11    9:11   11  2:44   11:55   16   36:05 16.6   12   48:00   13  2:36   23   39:31 12:43 
   19 ROBERT WOODS            54 HAINES CITY FL        1:32:38   18   10:37   19  3:36   14:13   19   39:26 15.2   19   53:39   16  2:42   20   36:19 11:42 
   20 RICK COHN               50 MAITLAND FL           1:35:55   25   12:21   20  3:55   16:15   22   41:07 14.6   23   57:22   23  3:31   17   35:04 11:18 
   21 ANGELO POUSA            52 LAKELAND FL           1:36:59   19   10:54   23  4:20   15:14   20   40:00 15.0   21   55:13   20  3:11   21   36:36 11:47 
   22 GREG HAYWORTH           51 APOPKA FL             1:37:15   26   12:52   13  3:04   15:56   25   42:16 14.2   24   58:12    9  2:14   22   36:50 11:52 
   23 CHRISTOPHER BRUNK       51 KISSIMMEE FL          1:38:22   21   11:28   22  4:18   15:46   18   39:21 15.2   20   55:07   18  2:51   24   40:25 13:01 
   24 HOWARD HOLT             53 ORLANDO FL            1:39:21   22   11:32   16  3:08   14:40   23   41:25 14.5   22   56:04   15  2:40   25   40:37 13:05 
   25 JOHN EGOLF              52 DEBARY FL             1:44:42   23   11:38   24  4:49   16:27   24   41:52 14.3   25   58:18   22  3:26   26   42:59 13:50 
   26 CARLOS MOLIERI          51 APOPKA FL             1:45:30   27   16:10   25  5:27   21:36   26   44:23 13.5   26 1:05:59   25  4:19   18   35:13 11:20 
  

                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LAURA HARRIS            55 OCALA FL              1:20:04    2   10:13    4  4:09   14:22    3   39:30 15.2    2   53:51    3  2:10    1   24:04  7:45 
    2 NANCY LARIVE            57 PALM COAST FL         1:23:56    4   11:04    5  4:32   15:36    2   38:38 15.5    3   54:13    1  1:54    2   27:50  8:58 
    3 CATHY KYLE              59 CLERMONT FL           1:25:27    1    9:56    1  2:50   12:46    1   37:08 16.2    1   49:53    2  2:01    5   33:33 10:48 
    4 BOBBIE SUE ANGELUCCI    57 WINTER PARK FL        1:30:44    6   14:37    2  3:12   17:48    4   40:23 14.9    4   58:11    4  2:21    4   30:13  9:44 
    5 LAURA BLASER            59 ORLANDO FL            1:44:20    5   12:16    3  4:05   16:20    7   56:00 10.7    7 1:12:19    5  3:08    3   28:53  9:18 
    6 KATHRYN OWNBY           57 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:46:13    7   15:26    6  4:59   20:24    5   44:01 13.6    6 1:04:25    6  3:23    6   38:26 12:23 
    7 NANCY SEMENTO           56 EUSTIS FL             1:51:52    3   10:47    7  5:44   16:30    6   46:34 12.9    5 1:03:04    7  7:51    7   40:58 13:12 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 55 - 59  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CHRIS ALTIMARI          57 TAMPA FL              1:03:48    6    9:31    2  2:10   11:40    1   28:57 20.7    1   40:36    1  1:35    2   21:37  6:58 
    2 PAUL KUTCH              57 ORLANDO FL            1:09:43    3    9:13    4  2:25   11:38    2   29:21 20.4    2   40:59    7  1:54    5   26:51  8:39 
    3 CHARLES BEST            59 AVON PARK FL          1:10:02    5    9:27    6  2:40   12:06    6   32:41 18.4    6   44:47    4  1:41    3   23:35  7:36 
    4 BOB HERED               58 ORLANDO FL            1:10:53    8    9:38    1  2:05   11:42    3   31:44 18.9    4   43:25    3  1:39    4   25:50  8:19 
    5 TIMOTHY ETTRIDGE        59 GROVELAND FL          1:14:11    2    8:45    3  2:14   10:59    8   34:23 17.5    7   45:22    6  1:53    6   26:57  8:41 
    6 MARK BARRY              56 SPRING HILL FL        1:14:39    1    7:55    5  2:36   10:30    5   32:17 18.6    3   42:46   11  2:28    9   29:26  9:29 
    7 JIM GRIFFIN             59 SEBRING FL            1:14:50    4    9:15    8  2:51   12:06    4   32:17 18.6    5   44:22    2  1:36    8   28:53  9:18 
    8 LEON MERIAN             59 SILVER SPRINGS FL     1:18:44   14   12:01    7  2:50   14:50    7   33:08 18.1    8   47:57    8  2:08    7   28:39  9:14 
    9 WILLIAM JARRETT         57 AVON PARK FL          1:22:40    7    9:35    9  3:10   12:45    9   36:14 16.6    9   48:58    5  1:51   10   31:51 10:15 
   10 RALPH NAPOLITANO        59 KISSIMMEE FL          1:25:19    9   11:00   11  3:24   14:24   10   36:51 16.3   10   51:14    9  2:14   11   31:51 10:16 
   11 EDWARD MALONE           59 TAMPA FL              1:35:04   15   15:02   12  4:06   19:08   11   38:43 15.5   12   57:50   12  3:10   14   34:05 10:59 
   12 JOHN VASU               57 CHAMPIONSGATE FL      1:36:05   11   11:42   15  5:00   16:42   13   42:58 14.0   13   59:39   15  4:00   12   32:27 10:27 
   13 LEE DAWSON              58 CHAMPIONSGATE FL      1:36:05   12   11:42   14  5:00   16:41   14   43:05 13.9   14   59:46   14  3:53   13   32:27 10:27 
   14 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM        55 CLERMONT FL           1:40:02   10   11:22   10  3:23   14:45   12   42:02 14.3   11   56:46   10  2:27   16   40:49 13:09 
   15 LAWRENCE FOX            59 ORLANDO FL            1:54:14   16   15:31   16  5:35   21:05   15   50:35 11.9   15 1:11:40   13  3:11   15   39:24 12:41 
   16 GABRIEL TABAK           59 BRANDON FL            1:56:03   13   11:51   13  4:49   16:40   16 1:10:13  8.5   16 1:26:52   16  8:03    1   21:09  6:49 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 LAURA GRIFFIN           60 SEBRING FL            1:16:34    1   10:53    2  3:17   14:09    1   34:09 17.6    1   48:17    1  2:09    1   26:09  8:25 
    2 MELISSA SWEDBERG        60 ORLANDO FL            1:34:00    2   12:34    3  4:01   16:35    2   40:25 14.8    2   56:59    2  3:01    2   34:00 10:57 
    3 DONNA MAGUIRE           63 LADY LAKE FL          1:41:16    5   13:57    5  4:26   18:23    3   42:54 14.0    3 1:01:17    5  4:06    3   35:53 11:33 
    4 KATHY VONDOHLEN         61 CHULUOTA FL           1:45:08    3   12:52    4  4:10   17:02    5   46:36 12.9    5 1:03:37    4  3:10    4   38:21 12:21 
    5 DONNA SILVER            61 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:46:48    6   14:18    1  3:14   17:31    4   44:07 13.6    4 1:01:38    3  3:02    5   42:09 13:34 
    6 MAUREEN MOFFATT         63 WINTER PARK FL        2:06:50    4   13:28    6  6:53   20:20    6   57:18 10.5    6 1:17:38    6  4:17    6   44:55 14:28 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 60 - 64  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JAMES MAYER             61 EUSTIS FL             1:04:19    2    8:10    3  2:17   10:26    3   29:46 20.2    2   40:11    1  1:23    2   22:45  7:20 
    2 KEN JUNKINS             60 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:05:27    4   10:03    2  2:08   12:11    2   28:16 21.2    3   40:27    2  1:26    3   23:35  7:36 
    3 RANDALL BROWN           62 SANFORD FL            1:16:30    3    9:43    1  2:05   11:48    5   35:30 16.9    4   47:17    4  1:39    5   27:35  8:53 
    4 MIKE PETTIS             61 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:16:48   12   14:51    7  3:27   18:18    4   29:56 20.0    5   48:13    5  2:07    4   26:28  8:31 
    5 ROBERT BROWN            63 OLDSMAR FL            1:27:47    6   10:45    9  4:17   15:02    8   38:52 15.4    8   53:53    8  2:44    7   31:11 10:02 
    6 WILFREDO HERNANDEZ      63 OVIEDO FL             1:27:57    7   11:16   11  5:27   16:43   12   46:06 13.0   10 1:02:48    7  2:42    1   22:28  7:14 
    7 PATRICK LAVELLE         62 ORLANDO FL            1:28:40    8   11:49    6  3:16   15:04    7   38:45 15.5    7   53:49    6  2:39    8   32:14 10:23 
    8 MICHAEL JOHNSON         64 POLK CITY FL          1:28:47    9   11:59    5  3:08   15:06    6   38:04 15.8    6   53:09    3  1:31    9   34:07 10:59 
    9 JOSEPH VELASQUEZ        64 ORLANDO FL            1:36:40   10   13:37   10  4:47   18:24   11   44:36 13.5   11 1:03:00    9  3:08    6   30:33  9:50 
   10 WILEY JONES             62 KISSIMMEE FL          1:39:40   13   15:51    8  3:33   19:24    9   40:19 14.9    9   59:42   11  4:30   10   35:28 11:25 
   11 LAWRENCE SEMENTO        62 EUSTIS FL             1:48:52   11   14:18   12  6:09   20:27   10   42:58 14.0   12 1:03:25   12  5:07   11   40:21 12:59 
   12 GARY FELTY              60 WEBSTER FL            2:03:50    5   10:28   13  6:53   17:21   13   57:18 10.5   13 1:14:38   10  4:17   12   44:55 14:28 
  

                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CAROL WARD              66 GAINESVILLE FL        1:26:04    1    9:44    1  3:15   12:59    1   36:59 16.2    1   49:57    1  2:35    1   33:32 10:48 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 65 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DANNY GLENN             66 AUBURNDALE FL         1:18:25    2   10:40    1  3:16   13:55    1   33:20 18.0    1   47:15    1  1:58    1   29:13  9:25 
    2 LARRY HEVNER            66 CLERMONT FL           1:29:07    3   14:09    2  3:20   17:29    3   38:22 15.6    3   55:50    3  3:09    2   30:09  9:43 
    3 GLEN BRECHEEN           69 MONTVERDE FL          1:39:16    5   14:24    3  4:12   18:36    4   40:12 14.9    4   58:48    2  2:39    3   37:50 12:11 
    4 GWINN MURRAY            69 SANFORD FL            2:17:47    4   14:10    5  8:53   23:02    5   46:27 12.9    5 1:09:28    5  6:34    4 1:01:46 19:53 
    5 SEFORD OLSEN            68 LEESBURG FL                      1   10:21    4  4:32   14:53    2   36:35 16.4    2   51:27    4  5:03                    


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 70 - 74  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 HARRY WILLIAMS          70 TAMPA FL              1:21:05    1   11:13    2  4:03   15:15    1   34:14 17.5    1   49:29    4  2:34    3   29:03  9:21 
    2 PARRIS VAN SMITH        71 OVEIDO FL             1:24:49    4   11:43    4  4:46   16:29    4   38:38 15.5    4   55:06    2  2:05    1   27:39  8:54 
    3 WILLIAM SCHAEFER        70 HOMOSASSA FL          1:27:54    2   11:28    1  2:31   13:58    3   37:57 15.8    3   51:54    1  2:00    4   34:00 10:57 
    4 LARRY PIKE              70 OCKLAWAHA FL          1:41:42    5   13:23    6  7:30   20:52    6   49:58 12.0    5 1:10:50    3  2:10    2   28:43  9:15 
    5 SAM NALL                71 HOMOSASSA FL          1:41:59    3   11:41    3  4:33   16:13    2   34:17 17.5    2   50:29    5  3:35    6   47:56 15:26 
    6 JOHN SHARP              73 CLERNONT FL           2:13:44    6   30:54    5  5:59   36:53    5   44:02 13.6    6 1:20:55    6  4:57    5   47:53 15:25 
    

                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 PAT JOHNSON             70 THE VILLAGES FL       1:47:24    1   14:25    2  7:29   21:54    1   51:13 11.7    1 1:13:06    1  2:46    1   31:34 10:10 
    2 ROXANN STEINKE          74 CLERMONT FL           2:23:36    2   18:13    1  5:26   23:39    2   55:27 10.8    2 1:19:05    2  4:43    2   59:50 19:16 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 75 - 79  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MALCOLM JOHNSON         75 DEBARY FL             1:51:52    1   13:49    1  4:32   18:20    1   45:19 13.2    1 1:03:38    1  3:58    1   44:17 14:16 



                  * * *  CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 PATRICK OGRADY          39 FLAGLER BEACH FL      1:17:08    1    8:52    1  3:03   11:54    1   32:55 18.2    1   44:49    5  2:42    2   29:39  9:33 
    2 PETER LESTOURGEON       29 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:18:59    3   10:08    2  3:11   13:19    2   35:18 17.0    2   48:36    3  2:27    1   27:57  9:00 
    3 BILL MUNSEY             33 ORLANDO FL            1:24:44    4   10:55    3  3:15   14:10    3   36:59 16.2    3   51:08    2  2:19    3   31:19 10:05 
    4 AARON CLOUTIER          28 TAVARES FL            1:32:13    5   12:08    4  4:10   16:17    4   38:35 15.6    4   54:52    1  1:30    4   35:52 11:33 
    5 RENE VILLAHERMOSA       39 APOPKA FL             1:39:53    2   10:04    5  4:16   14:20    5   43:15 13.9    5   57:34    6  3:23    6   38:57 12:33 
    6 JAMES ANDERSON          30 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:42:55    6   12:50    6  4:46   17:35    6   46:47 12.8    6 1:04:21    4  2:34    5   36:01 11:36 



                  * * *  CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 BRYAN NUNEZ             43 ORLANDO FL            1:08:33    7    9:18    2  2:12   11:30    2   29:33 20.3    3   41:02    4  1:57    1   25:35  8:14 
    2 JIM RUFRANO             41 MOUNT DORA FL         1:12:35    4    8:32    1  1:51   10:23    3   30:37 19.6    2   40:59    1  1:34    4   30:02  9:40 
    3 C. SCOTT ROLLINS        40 OCALA FL              1:15:15    6    9:01    3  2:13   11:13    4   32:02 18.7    4   43:15    2  1:51    5   30:11  9:43 
    4 JERRY HUMPHREY          45 APOPKA FL             1:15:44    3    8:29    5  2:33   11:02    6   33:28 17.9    5   44:29    5  2:00    3   29:16  9:26 
    5 TONY DALTON             46 CLERMONT FL           1:17:09    8   10:28    8  3:11   13:39    8   34:57 17.2    8   48:36    8  2:40    2   25:55  8:21 
    6 RAY BALL                48 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:21:11    5    8:35    7  3:02   11:36    7   33:55 17.7    6   45:30    6  2:08    9   33:33 10:48 
    7 ALBERT BARRON           40 ORLANDO FL            1:24:04   14   11:45    6  2:45   14:30    5   33:21 18.0    7   47:50   11  2:53    8   33:22 10:45 
    8 MATTHEW SMITH           50 LONGWOOD FL           1:24:25    2    8:11   11  3:37   11:47   13   38:05 15.8    9   49:52   10  2:50    6   31:44 10:13 
    9 TOM REABE               53 WINDERMERRE FL        1:26:51   13   11:37   13  3:58   15:34   10   36:23 16.5   11   51:57    3  1:52    7   33:04 10:39 
   10 CHRISTOPHER EGAN        49 LONGWOOD FL           1:33:17   12   11:30    9  3:13   14:43   11   36:51 16.3   10   51:33   12  3:35   12   38:09 12:17 
   11 KEVIN CONNELL           50 TAMPA FL              1:33:27   15   12:11   12  3:54   16:05   12   37:47 15.9   12   53:51   13  3:37   11   35:59 11:35 
   12 STEVEN MCLEOD           48 CLERMONT FL           1:34:34   18   15:58   10  3:22   19:20    9   36:19 16.5   13   55:38   15  4:04   10   34:52 11:14 
   13 BRIAN PATTERSON         44 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:37:36   10   10:53   14  4:24   15:17   15   40:54 14.7   14   56:11    7  2:33   14   38:54 12:32 
   14 DANIEL OLOANE           56 ORLANDO FL            1:40:30    9   10:30   15  4:55   15:25   16   41:47 14.4   16   57:11   14  3:50   15   39:30 12:43 
   15 ROBB KARBOWSKY          44 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:43:52   11   11:03   16  5:14   16:16   17   46:39 12.9   17 1:02:54    9  2:44   13   38:15 12:19 
   16 MATTHEW LEWIS           46 ORLANDO FL            1:46:15   16   12:18   17  6:05   18:22   14   38:35 15.6   15   56:57   16  4:11   16   45:09 14:32 
   17 JOHN HARRIS             51 VALRICO FL            2:13:59   17   14:01   18  6:23   20:24   18   51:03 11.8   18 1:11:26   17  4:42   17   57:52 18:38 
  

                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JAMIE SZAFRAN           29 TITUSVILLE FL         1:34:15    3   11:13    1  3:19   14:31    2   41:17 14.5    1   55:47    1  2:23    1   36:06 11:38 
    2 JENNIFER NEWTON         39 DEBARY FL             1:48:49    5   17:59    3  4:19   22:18    1   37:56 15.8    3 1:00:13    2  2:49    3   45:48 14:45 
    3 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ      37 PORT WENTWORTH GA     1:52:39    2   10:59    2  3:57   14:55    3   42:29 14.1    2   57:24    5  4:24    5   50:51 16:22 
    4 DEIRDRE GUILLOTON       33 WINDERMERE FL         1:53:39    1   10:18    4  4:39   14:56    4   45:32 13.2    4 1:00:28    3  3:23    4   47:49 15:24 
    5 JESSICA KING            30 ORLANDO FL            2:02:14    4   13:34    5  5:51   19:24    5   58:49 10.2    5 1:18:12    4  4:12    2   39:51 12:50 


                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 40 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DANA OROURKE            47 SEBRING FL            1:34:30    2   10:45    1  3:27   14:11    2   40:47 14.7    1   54:58    2  2:36    2   36:57 11:54 
    2 JENNIFER KEPHART        45 SANFORD FL            1:42:47    1    8:34    3  3:48   12:22    5   45:41 13.1    3   58:03    4  2:55    3   41:51 13:29 
    3 RENEE BUCHANAN          50 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    1:45:39    5   12:34    4  4:04   16:37    1   38:48 15.5    2   55:25    3  2:47    6   45:29 14:39 
    4 JUDY BASSETT            46 SEBRING FL            1:47:02    3   12:07    2  3:42   15:49    4   45:15 13.3    4 1:01:03    1  2:09    4   43:51 14:07 
    5 DEB FIECHTER            49 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:47:08    4   12:30    6  4:55   17:25    6   52:27 11.4    6 1:09:51    6  3:58    1   33:20 10:44 
    6 MICHELE PAULSON         47 ORLANDO FL            1:50:01    6   15:09    5  4:26   19:34    3   41:37 14.4    5 1:01:11    5  3:28    5   45:24 14:37 



                * * *  FAT TIRE - MALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 WAYNE PICKERING         43 ORLANDO FL            1:32:36    1    9:39    1  4:46   14:24    1   44:07 13.6    1   58:31    1  1:42    1   30:24  9:47 


               * * *  FAT TIRE - FEMALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DENISE EDWARDS          38 CASSELBERRY FL        1:24:52    1    9:03    3  4:18   13:20    2   38:03 15.8    2   51:23    4  3:45    3   29:45  9:35 
    2 YVETTE HUGHES           40 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:38:52    3   11:53    1  3:38   15:31    3   44:53 13.4    3 1:00:23    3  2:07    4   36:23 11:43 
    3 ZAK MCCORMACK           43 ORLANDO FL            1:40:36    4   12:27    2  4:02   16:28    5   54:16 11.1    5 1:10:44    2  1:56    1   27:57  9:00 
    4 TEDDY MCCORMACK         13 ORLANDO FL            1:40:43    2   10:49    4  5:41   16:29    4   54:16 11.1    4 1:10:44    1  1:56    2   28:04  9:02 
   


          * * *  UNOFFICIAL FINISHERS - MALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 NATE SCHUCK             36 ORLANDO FL            1:16:12    2    9:07    1  3:14   12:21    1   35:31 16.9    1   47:51    1  1:54    1   26:28  8:31 
    2 IAN JOHNSTON            32 ORLANDO FL            1:25:30    1    6:37    2  5:47   12:24    2   37:21 16.1    2   49:45    2  3:33    2   32:13 10:23 


         * * *  UNOFFICIAL FINISHERS - FEMALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MELISSA KRAMBECK        44 MELBOURNE FL          1:28:39    1   14:17    1  3:02   17:19    1   29:19 20.5    1   46:37    1  3:11    1   38:52 12:31