Page 1
             13th Annual UMC Windermere 5K Run Among the Lakes
                  Presented by United Medical Corporation
                  Windermere, Florida  -  April 12, 2014
                  Race Timing & Support by Sommer Sports

 OVERALL RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   266 Sean Keveren            M 23 Charlottesville VA      16:07  5:11 
    2   105 Angelo Cusimano         M 58 Oviedo FL               18:35  5:59 
    3   217 Dave Helsel             M 37 Orlando FL              19:13  6:11 
    4   713 Diego Valencia          M 48 Orlando FL              19:21  6:14 
    5   173 Russell Gay             M 45 Winter Garden FL        19:29  6:16 
    6   675 Chris Daniels           M 51 Orlando FL              19:45  6:22 
    7   412 Dennis Robinson         M 35 Windermere FL           20:04  6:28 
    8     6 Jack Agar               M 15 Orlando FL              20:10  6:30 
    9   100 Mark Cross              M 55 Bexley                  20:23  6:34 
   10   726 Jacob Tolan             M 14 Windermere FL           20:27  6:35 
   11   219 Theresa Helsel          F 37 Orlando FL              20:29  6:36 
   12   329 Patrick McCallion       M 43 Ocoee FL                20:54  6:44 
   13   727 Jeff Boley              M 52 Winter Garden FL        21:01  6:46 
   14   703 Josh Weston             M 24 Gainesville FL          21:07  6:48 
   15    64 Brian Brownell          M 44 Orlando FL              21:16  6:51 
   16   615 Rachelle Kuramoto       F 39 Peachtree Corners GA    21:27  6:55 
   17   554 Jason Johnson           M 32 Groveland FL            21:33  6:56 
   18   610 Mike Fennessy           M 39 Orlando FL              21:42  6:59 
   19   514 Sandra Willi            F 16 Worb                    21:42  7:00 
   20   678 Thomas Johnson          M 42                         21:52  7:03 
   21    58 Andrew Brickweg         M 14 Windermere FL           21:52  7:03 
   22   106 Allan Dalton            M 55 Deltona FL              22:03  7:06 
   23   569 Kristin Nailos          F 44 Oakland FL              22:03  7:06 
   24   363 Jeff Noel               M 54 Orlando FL              22:06  7:07 
   25   621 Gary Maharaj            M 51 Casselberry FL          22:07  7:07 
   26   731 Nathan Shuler           M 15 Windermere FL           22:10  7:08 
   27   565 Carl Metzger            M 49 Ocoee FL                22:11  7:09 
   28   642 Victor Brooks           M 28 Orlando FL              22:19  7:11 
   29   387 Caroline Perotti        F 35 Windermere FL           22:26  7:13 
   30    61 Barry Brown             M 45 Windermere FL           22:29  7:14 
   31   484 Steven Tortorella       M 17 Orlando FL              22:38  7:18 
   32   338 Tim Miller              M 14 Orlando FL              22:41  7:18 
   33   619 Samantha Debello        F 33 Windermere FL           22:42  7:19 
   34   305 Eric Lund               M 53 Windermere FL           22:43  7:19 
   35   137 Thomas Esmont           M 47 Orlando FL              22:46  7:20 
   36   701 Peter Wittman           M 30 Orlando FL              22:49  7:21 
   37   725 Evan Welsh              M 10 Windermere FL           22:53  7:22 
   38   705 Rich Millar             M 42 Windermere FL           22:55  7:23 
   39   523 Emily Woodhouse         F 16 Orlando FL              22:59  7:24 
   40   182 Craig Giffin            M 41 Windermere FL           23:03  7:25 
   41   115 Robert Delgado- Mendez  M 13 Orlando FL              23:05  7:26 
   42   304 Jeff Loeffert           M 34 Windermere FL           23:06  7:27 
   43   719 Christine Mattisen      F 29 Casselberry FL          23:14  7:29 
   44   371 Christopher O'Connor    M 41 Windermere FL           23:15  7:29 
   45   736 Joe Van Dam             M 51 Winter Garden FL        23:37  7:36 
   46   180 Alexandra Gibson        F 25 Windermere FL           23:41  7:38 
   47   608 William Flynn           M  9 Windermere FL           23:52  7:41 
   48   277 Brian Koopmans          M 57 Sorrento FL             23:53  7:42 
   49   442 Char Sibiga             F 55 Orlando FL              23:54  7:42 
   50   388 Greg Pesicek            M 29 Apopka FL               23:56  7:43 
   51   131 Kelley Duell            F 43 Windermere FL           24:13  7:48 
   52   519 Don Wilson              M 59 Clermont FL             24:16  7:49 
   53    97 Bouldin Craig           M 15 Windermere FL           24:16  7:49 
   54   712 Peter Fleck             M 50 Windermere FL           24:23  7:51 
   55   741 Carlos Lozano           M 50 Windermere FL           24:29  7:53 
   56     1 Robert Smith            M 38 Winter Garden FL        24:29  7:53 
   57   616 Lindsey Moretti         F 28 Winter Garden FL        24:29  7:53 
   58   309 Mike Macina             M 52 Orlando FL              24:37  7:56 
   59   721 Tyler Daniels           M  8 Chesapeake VA           24:38  7:56 
   60    13 Melissa Anderson        F 36 Windermere FL           24:39  7:56 
   61   459 Richard Sparer          M 60 Casselberry FL          24:42  7:57 
   62   674 Seth White              M 37 Oakland FL              24:46  7:59 
   63   162 Jennifer Furbee         F 38 Windermere FL           24:46  7:59 
   64   430 Brett Saunders          M 52 Winter Garden FL        24:49  8:00 
   65   467 Justin Stone            M 36 Cambridge MA            24:49  8:00 
   66   722 Robert Merrill          M 60 Oakton VA               24:53  8:01 
   67   577 Michelle-Justin Ramirez F 28 Maitland FL             24:54  8:01 
   68   740 Isabella Lozano         F 14 Windermere FL           24:54  8:01 
   69   192 Richard Gourash         M 51 Orlando FL              24:55  8:02 
   70   728 Jennifer Gurley         F 49 Windermere FL           24:57  8:02 
   71   124 Drew Dizney             M 12 Windermere FL           24:58  8:02 
   72   518 Pat Williams            M 24 Orlando FL              24:58  8:03 
   73   420 Jack Rouadi             M  8 Orlando FL              24:58  8:03 
   74    25 Chris Baker             M 47 Winter Garden FL        25:00  8:03 
   75   520 Riley Winslow           F 12 Minneola FL             25:02  8:04 
   76   685 John Klimkiewicz Jr     M 40 Orlando FL              25:06  8:05 
   77   138 Allison Esposito        F 31 Windermere FL           25:08  8:06 
   78   681 Chris Crayner           M 49 Windermere FL           25:09  8:06 
   79   397 Carlos Ramos            M 50 Orlando FL              25:13  8:07 
   80   237 Adriana Hurley          F 51 Ormond Beach FL         25:14  8:08 
   81   300 Patrick Lien            M 54 Orlando FL              25:14  8:08 
   82    82 Ellen Chabot            F 50 Orlando FL              25:18  8:09 
   83   194 Michael Grey            M 14 Windermere FL           25:19  8:09 
   84    38 Jane Benner             F 41 Windermere FL           25:19  8:09 
   85    81 Dave Chabot             M 51 Orlando FL              25:21  8:10 
   86    47 David Bohner            M 25 Winter Garden FL        25:22  8:10 
   87   414 Tiffany Roby            F 34 Windermere FL           25:22  8:10 
   88   310 Shannon Mackenthun      F 39 Victoria MN             25:27  8:12 
   89   440 Bj Shepherd             F 41 Paisley FL              25:36  8:15 
   90   415 Luis Rodriguez          M 32 Winter Garden FL        25:36  8:15 
   91   438 Mark Sewell             M 44 Winter Garden FL        25:37  8:15 
   92   130 Cale Dubay              M 26 Winter Garden FL        25:38  8:15 
   93   582 Heather Smyth           F 45 Windermere FL           25:40  8:16 
   94   636 Melanie Hinz            F 42 Windermere FL           25:41  8:16 
   95   254 Harry Jones, V          M 10 Windermere FL           25:42  8:17 
   96    35 Dottie Beebe            F 55 Sorrento FL             25:42  8:17 
   97   491 William Tyler           M 28 Orlando FL              25:47  8:18 
   98   583 Lauren Sperling         F 31 Orlando FL              25:48  8:19 
   99   446 Amalie Skorman          F 41 Windermere FL           25:53  8:20 
  100   253 Harry Jones, Iv         M 49 Windermere FL           25:56  8:21 
  101   609 Will Dizney             M  8 Windermere FL           26:01  8:23 
  102   306 Lenore Lund             F 53 Windermere FL           26:03  8:23 
  103   434 Dillon Seawright        M 12 Cocoa FL                26:05  8:24 
  104   227 Alexis Hill             F 12 Clermont FL             26:12  8:26 
  105   436 Jacqueline Seawright    F 43 Cocoa FL                26:16  8:28 
  106    89 Xander Clifton          M 10 Winter Garden FL        26:21  8:29 
  107   599 Tyrell Nourse           M 10 Winter Garden FL        26:22  8:30 
  108    50 Rick Bohner             M 53 Winter Garden FL        26:23  8:30 
  109    40 Michael Bersell         M 56 Windermere FL           26:24  8:30 
  110    49 Rebekah Bohner          F 24 Winter Garden FL        26:24  8:30 
  111   170 Tim Gartin              M 51 Windermere FL           26:30  8:32 
  112   169 Joshua Gartin           M 11 Windermere FL           26:31  8:32 
  113   471 Wendy Sullivan          F 42 Winter Garden FL        26:38  8:35 
  114   692 Jeff Schwenneker        M 49 Winter Garden FL        26:38  8:35 
  115   205 Patty Harrelson         F 43 Winter Garden FL        26:38  8:35 
  116   730 Paul Shuler             M 18 Windermere FL           26:43  8:36 
  117   552 Rustambek Ismatullaev   M 30 Apopka FL               26:48  8:38 
  118   433 Richard Schon           M 51 Orlando FL              26:50  8:38 
  119   691 Maggie Knepper          F 44 Gotha FL                26:51  8:39 
  120   228 Shane Hill              M 42 Clermont FL             26:53  8:40 
  121   586 Shannon Vaughan         F 39 Windermere FL           26:54  8:40 
  122   370 Julia Obrien            F 50 Orlando FL              27:00  8:42 
  123    79 Elizabeth Castro        F 35 Windermere FL           27:04  8:43 
  124   222 Cheryl Hennessy         F 47 Lumberton NJ            27:08  8:44 
  125   483 Michael V. Tortorella   M 23 Orlando FL              27:21  8:49 
  126   450 James Smith             M 44 Ocoee FL                27:23  8:49 
  127   536 Matt Conrad             M 34 Winter Garden FL        27:25  8:50 
  128   711 Faron Kelley            M 48 Windermere FL           27:27  8:50 
  129   113 Francisco Delgado       M  9 Orlando FL              27:28  8:51 
  130   652 Jill Piontkowski        F 27 Orlando FL              27:29  8:51 
  131   474 Paula Tannus            F 40 Orlando FL              27:30  8:51 
  132   653 Vicki Piontkowski       F 25 Orlando FL              27:30  8:51 
  133    76 Chris Carter            M 44 Orlando FL              27:33  8:52 
  134   734 Jody Keller             F 40 Windermere FL           27:34  8:53 
  135   384 Lee Palmer              M 10 Windermere FL           27:36  8:53 
  136     7 Jeff Agar               M 46 Orlando FL              27:37  8:54 
  137    48 Hannah Bohner           F 18 Winter Garden FL        27:39  8:54 
  138   114 Robert Delgado          M 43 Orlando FL              27:39  8:54 
  139   422 Ed Sabis                M 57 Orlando FL              27:40  8:55 
  140   177 Dianne Gerrity          F 45 Orlando FL              27:40  8:55 
  141   186 Lina Giles              F 12 Orlando FL              27:41  8:55 
  142   161 Simone Freitas          F 35 Orlando FL              27:41  8:55 
  143   339 Todd Miller             M 43 Orlando FL              27:41  8:55 
  144   498 Allie Walker            F 13 Orlando FL              27:41  8:55 
  145   335 Geoffrey Miller         M 11 Orlando FL              27:42  8:55 
  146   707 Eden Parlee             M 14 Windermere FL           27:46  8:57 
  147   604 Neil Gaffin             M 38 Orlando FL              27:47  8:57 
  148   708 Julia Kirby             F 51 Windermere FL           27:50  8:58 
  149   373 Rochele Ogden           F 36 Windermere FL           27:50  8:58 
  150   449 Elena Smith             F 35 Ocoee FL                27:54  8:59 
  151    99 Jeff Craigmile          M 55 Windermere FL           27:57  9:00 
  152   470 Joshua Sullivan         M 25 Winter Garden FL        27:57  9:00 
  153   120 Eric Dickmann           M 47 Orlando FL              28:04  9:02 
  154   704 Jeanne-Marie Potthast   F 16 Windermere FL           28:05  9:03 
  155   509 Grant Wenrick           M 43 Winter Garden FL        28:06  9:03 
  156    22 Donovan Bacuyag         M 27 Winter Garden FL        28:07  9:03 
  157     5 Ann Adams               F 37 Windermere FL           28:09  9:04 
  158   522 Diedrich Wolff          M 57 Winter Garden FL        28:13  9:05 
  159   715 Marcus Medal            M 64 Ocoee FL                28:17  9:07 
  160   603 Scott Pamplin           M 40 Windermere FL           28:20  9:07 
  161   184 Barbara Giles           F 47 Orlando FL              28:21  9:08 
  162   709 Karen Gable             F 50 Orlando FL              28:21  9:08 
  163   413 Ryan Roby               M 38 Windermere FL           28:25  9:09 
  164   241 Jacob Jahreis           M  9 Orlando FL              28:33  9:12 
  165   111 Rob De Varona           M 15 Windermere DC           28:34  9:12 
  166   264 Steve Kelly             M 55 Cocoa FL                28:37  9:13 
  167   538 Armand Dao              M 38 Orlando FL              28:39  9:14 
  168   367 Nathan Noto             M 10 Windermere FL           28:40  9:14 
  169   270 Bobby Kisselback        M 57 St. Cloud FL            28:40  9:14 
  170   487 Acela Troffer           F 51 Windermere FL           28:47  9:16 
  171   488 Tom Troffer             M 56 Windermere FL           28:47  9:16 
  172    59 Kim Brickweg            F 49 Windermere FL           28:49  9:17 
  173   379 Marjorie Oliver         F 64 Paget                   28:49  9:17 
  174   661 Clarence Ademujohn      M 45 Windermere FL           28:53  9:18 
  175   662 Adeena Ademujohn        F 12 Windermere FL           28:54  9:18 
  176   344 Joe Morgan              M 47 Orlando FL              28:54  9:19 
  177   353 Adam Nesmith            M 35 Montverde FL            29:10  9:24 
  178   356 Nico Nesmith            M 10 Montverde FL            29:10  9:24 
  179   380 Robert Oliver           M 73 Paget                   29:12  9:24 
  180   150 Alison Fontana          F 25 Windermere FL           29:12  9:24 
  181   382 Victoria Pagan          F 48 Gainesville FL          29:15  9:25 
  182    51 Justin Bolin            M 38 Ocoee FL                29:15  9:25 
  183   256 Xander Juneau           M 19 Gotha FL                29:16  9:25 
  184   654 Nicholas Pisculli       M 67 Clermont FL             29:16  9:25 
  185   575 Ana Gabriela Paredes    F 35 Orlando FL              29:17  9:26 
  186   499 Carol Walker            F 48 Orlando FL              29:20  9:27 
  187   596 William Stone           M 27 Lakeland FL             29:21  9:27 
  188   101 Nathan Cukierman        M  8 Orlando FL              29:23  9:28 
  189    77 Matthew Carvalho        M  8 Orlando FL              29:23  9:28 
  190   333 Laurie Merz             F 52 Orlando FL              29:29  9:30 
  191   239 Amy Jackson             F 45 Orlando FL              29:29  9:30 
  192   390 Theadora Pirch          F 28 Windermere FL           29:30  9:30 
  193   506 Duane Weber             M 50 Windermere FL           29:30  9:30 
  194   535 Sofia Chimka            F 13 Deltona FL              29:30  9:30 
  195    12 Blake Anderson          M 15 Deltona FL              29:30  9:30 
  196   627 Jacob Obrien            M 13 Windermere FL           29:34  9:31 
  197   585 Jessica Strack          F 33 Windermere FL           29:37  9:32 
  198    83 Ashley Chase            F 13 Windermere FL           29:39  9:33 
  199   594 Lori Hodgskin           F 47 Windermere FL           29:44  9:35 
  200   149 Kellie Flechtner        F 33 Orlando FL              29:45  9:35 
  201   469 Amy Stumpf              F 37 Lake Mary FL            29:45  9:35 
  202   695 Andres Del Castillo     M 10 Windermere FL           29:46  9:35 
  203   696 Alex Del Castillo       M 50 Windermere FL           29:46  9:35 
  204    10 Robby Allen             M 13 Windermere FL           29:46  9:35 
  205    43 Brian Blair             M 47 Windermere FL           29:50  9:37 
  206   190 Peter Gottfried         M 60 Winter Park FL          29:52  9:37 
  207   634 Karyn Lund              F 59 Windermere FL           29:59  9:39 
  208   229 Jennifer Hodil          F 27 Orlando FL              30:03  9:41 
  209   381 Joseph Omundson         M 32 Orlando FL              30:03  9:41 
  210   259 John Keefe              M 67 Orlando FL              30:05  9:41 
  211   296 Carl Leneis             M 35 Windermere FL           30:07  9:42 
  212   197 Jonathan Griffiths      M 26 Windermere FL           30:09  9:43 
  213   468 Gladys Stromberg        F 40 Windermere FL           30:13  9:44 
  214   272 Lynda Kleinrichert      F 34 Windermere FL           30:13  9:44 
  215   301 Danica Lindstrom        F 33 Windermere FL           30:15  9:44 
  216   193 Tammy Graziano          F 38 Minneola FL             30:16  9:45 
  217   337 Steve Miller            M 54 St. Cloud FL            30:17  9:45 
  218    78 Heather Caserta         F 37 Ocoee FL                30:21  9:46 
  219   178 Margaret Giacalone      F 49 Orlando FL              30:21  9:47 
  220    75 Judy Callan             F 64 Orlando FL              30:26  9:48 
  221   267 Denisse Kindl           F 39 Windermere FL           30:29  9:49 
  222   541 Mary Kate Domeck        F 25 Orlando FL              30:29  9:49 
  223   720 Dan Seawright           M 51 Cocoa FL                30:31  9:50 
  224   549 Courtenay Gallon        M 32 Winter Park FL          30:33  9:50 
  225   108 Sebastian Daniels       M  8 Orlando FL              30:34  9:51 
  226    60 Cari Brinckerhoff       F 36 Windermere FL           30:38  9:52 
  227   584 David Stephens          M 63 Orlando FL              30:40  9:53 
  228   649 Cathy Kyle              F 58 Clermont FL             30:42  9:53 
  229   317 Renee Martin            F 37 Ocoee FL                30:42  9:53 
  230   355 Natalie Nesmith         F  8 Montverde FL            30:43  9:53 
  231   151 Daniel Fontana          M 28 Windermere FL           30:46  9:54 
  232    32 Jaclyn Bechel           F 34 Elmwood WI              30:49  9:55 
  233   557 Olivia Karowski         F 10 Clermont FL             30:49  9:55 
  234   331 Christy McKinney        F 38 Orlando FL              30:59  9:59 
  235   396 Alex Ramos              M 17 Orlando FL              31:02 10:00 
  236   540 Sean Dobbins            M 27 Orlando FL              31:07 10:01 
  237   376 Jim Ohrberg             M 46 Orlando FL              31:12 10:03 
  238    56 Mark Boxman             M 63 Windermere FL           31:12 10:03 
  239   443 Steve Sibiga            M 65 Orlando FL              31:18 10:05 
  240   263 Linda Kelley            F 34 Orlando FL              31:18 10:05 
  241   269 Kathryn Kish            F 21 St. Cloud FL            31:18 10:05 
  242   521 Linda Wolfe             F 51 Ocoee FL                31:19 10:05 
  243   318 Ryan Martinez           M 11 Winter Garden FL        31:19 10:05 
  244   247 Fran Johnson            F 56 Ocoee FL                31:19 10:05 
  245   198 Steve Grnya             M 36 Ocoee FL                31:21 10:06 
  246   246 Aj Johnson              M 11 Winter Garden FL        31:23 10:06 
  247   481 Erika Thurston          F 36 Gotha FL                31:34 10:10 
  248   315 Kelly Marcal            F 40 Windermere FL           31:36 10:11 
  249   567 Angie Mullis-Ingram     F 42 Gotha FL                31:37 10:11 
  250   189 Vanessa Gonzalez        F 29 Orlando FL              31:37 10:11 
  251   544 Carmen Dunlap           F 52 Apopka FL               31:43 10:13 
  252   145 Gary Farcus             M 52 Ocoee FL                31:45 10:14 
  253   667 Florian Dinu            M 41 Orlando FL              31:48 10:14 
  254   271 Sherri Kisselback       F 57 St. Cloud FL            31:53 10:16 
  255   494 Bradley Vanderzalm      M 13 Windermere FL           31:53 10:16 
  256   251 Sandra Jones            F 51 Windermere FL           31:55 10:17 
  257    30 Julie Baxter            F 34 Clermont FL             31:57 10:17 
  258   648 Molly Helfer            F 31 Ocoee FL                32:00 10:18 
  259    72 Trevor Buringham        M 11 Winter Garden FL        32:06 10:20 
  260   340 Brittany Mills          F 27 Tavares FL              32:06 10:20 
  261   126 Lauren Dorval           F 12 Windermere FL           32:07 10:21 
  262   127 Lynn Dorval             F 43 Windermere FL           32:07 10:21 
  263   393 Tyson Pryor             M 23 Ocoee FL                32:09 10:21 
  264   369 Michele Nunnelley       F 50 Windermere FL           32:10 10:21 
  265   568 Heath Nailos            M 44 Oakland FL              32:10 10:22 
  266   226 Lelia Higgins           F 54 Winter Garden FL        32:14 10:23 
  267   496 Charles Veurink         M 72 Winter Park FL          32:15 10:23 
  268   158 Timothy Frank           M 47 Orlando FL              32:16 10:23 
  269    80 Gabriel Castro          M 11 Winter Garden FL        32:16 10:24 
  270   343 Jack Mixner             M 22 Windermere FL           32:17 10:24 
  271   280 Ruth Lahnston           F 49 Windermere FL           32:22 10:25 
  272   597 Oliver Cross            M 11 Windermere FL           32:22 10:25 
  273   454 Timothy Cross           M 43 Windermere FL           32:24 10:26 
  274   181 Cameron Giffin          M 11 Windermere FL           32:26 10:27 
  275   690 Luke Lovins             M  9 Windermere FL           32:27 10:27 
  276   152 Paul Ford               M 51 Windermere FL           32:29 10:28 
  277    86 Sabrina Christian       F 48 Windermere MA           32:29 10:28 
  278   644 Ray Dorman              M 59 Orlando FL              32:29 10:28 
  279   687 Jimmy Parrish           M 38 Windermere FL           32:30 10:28 
  280    36 Rita Bengyel            F 43 Windermere FL           32:32 10:29 
  281   102 Ricardo Cumberbatch     M 52 Windermere FL           32:38 10:31 
  282   624 Vina Mogg               D 53 Windermere FL           32:44 10:33 
  283   714 Brooke MacGregor        F 36 Orlando FL              32:45 10:33 
  284     4 Ellen Abramson          F 55 West Chester PA         32:48 10:34 
  285   402 Jose Reyes              M 46 Winter Garden FL        32:48 10:34 
  286   172 Jason Gay               M 10 Winter Garden FL        32:48 10:34 
  287   622 Lisa Hilgenfeldt        F 46 Windermere FL           32:49 10:34 
  288   623 Will Hilgenfeldt        M 50 Windermere FL           32:49 10:34 
  289   431 Thomas Schaadt          M 60 Westerville OH          32:50 10:34 
  290   321 Jamal Martin-Smith      M 11 Clermont FL             32:51 10:35 
  291   505 Bonnie Weber            F 52 Windermere FL           32:58 10:37 
  292   534 Richard Chimka          M 47 Deltona FL              33:05 10:39 
  293   153 Rosemary Ford           F 33 Windermere FL           33:06 10:40 
  294   232 Jacqueline Hool         F 31 Windermere FL           33:07 10:40 
  295   598 Kim Crookshanks         F 57 Winter Garden FL        33:07 10:40 
  296   600 Jodi Knapp              F 48 Windermere FL           33:08 10:40 
  297   580 Sheymarie Rosa          F 26 Kissimmee FL            33:08 10:40 
  298   244 Cailtin Jennings        F 13 Windermere FL           33:08 10:40 
  299   576 Richard Payne           M 28 Orlando FL              33:09 10:40 
  300   245 Sandy Jennings          F 52 Windermere FL           33:09 10:40 
  301   556 Junior Jorge            M 29 Orlando FL              33:09 10:40 
  302   614 Mark Nelson             M 44 Windermere FL           33:13 10:42 
  303   663 Jasmine Johnson         F 12 Windermere FL           33:14 10:42 
  304   613 Ashley Nelson           F  9 Windermere FL           33:14 10:42 
  305    11 Juan Allodi             M 41 Orlando FL              33:16 10:43 
  306   223 Maria Hernando          F 38 Orlando FL              33:16 10:43 
  307   510 Rachel Weston           F 26 Windermere FL           33:18 10:43 
  308   328 Scott McCabe            M 29 Orlando FL              33:19 10:44 
  309   252 Tara Jones              F 28 Cocoa FL                33:19 10:44 
  310   495 Brandon Venetta         M 27 Orlando FL              33:27 10:46 
  311   688 Jennifer Lovins         F 43 Windermere FL           33:28 10:47 
  312   689 Lily Lovins             F  8 Windermere FL           33:28 10:47 
  313   212 Rusty Hazelrigg         M 60 Windermere FL           33:32 10:48 
  314    26 Jonathan Baran          M 31 Windermere FL           33:38 10:50 
  315   625 Cristina Betancourt     F 31 Orlando FL              33:41 10:51 
  316   200 Todd Haas               M 51 Orlando FL              33:44 10:52 
  317   323 Mark Mayberry           M 55 Windermere FL           33:46 10:53 
  318   527 Carol Ziegler           F 47 Windermere FL           33:48 10:53 
  319   605 Joan Scott              F 47 Orlando FL              33:53 10:55 
  320   729 Chuck Carter            M 54 Ocoee FL                33:54 10:55 
  321   489 Logan Turner            M 10 Winter Garden FL        33:56 10:56 
  322   490 Stacy Turner            F 30 Winter Garden FL        33:57 10:56 
  323    29 Tom Baugh               M 47 Grand Island FL         33:57 10:56 
  324   366 Micki Noto              F 44 Windermere FL           33:57 10:56 
  325   103 Michele Curreri         F 44 Eustis FL               33:57 10:56 
  326    42 Carla Bitterling        F 67 Orlando FL              34:02 10:58 
  327   303 Kelsey Loechner         F 22 Windermere FL           34:02 10:58 
  328   441 Karen Shriner           F 35 Winter Garden FL        34:04 10:58 
  329    68 Landon Buckles          M 11 Winter Garden FL        34:10 11:00 
  330   421 Naim Ruiz               M 11 Winter Garden FL        34:10 11:00 
  331   553 Jaime Jackson           F 36 Orlando FL              34:14 11:02 
  332   348 Crystal Mouser          F 33 Gotha FL                34:15 11:02 
  333   148 Max Fishman             M 11 Orlando FL              34:22 11:04 
  334   716 Melissa Chilton         F 48 Windermere FL           34:22 11:04 
  335   399 Adam Reeves             M 25 Clermont FL             34:25 11:05 
  336   435 Jacob Seawright         M 11 Cocoa FL                34:29 11:06 
  337   464 Taylor Stewart          F 23 Ocoee FL                34:31 11:07 
  338   236 Robert Huffman          M 24 Coconut Creek FL        34:32 11:07 
  339   571 Natalie Noel            F 31 Orlando FL              34:37 11:09 
  340   611 Taylor Nelson           F 11 Windermere FL           34:44 11:11 
  341   660 Matthew Weaver          M 36 Apopka FL               34:48 11:12 
  342   314 Tammer Mansour          M 31 Ocoee FL                34:49 11:13 
  343   187 Gayle Gilliam           F 53 Orlando FL              34:54 11:14 
  344   365 Luke Noto               M  8 Windermere FL           34:55 11:15 
  345    45 Lucas Blair             M 10 Windermere FL           34:55 11:15 
  346   612 Michele Nelson          F 37 Windermere FL           34:57 11:15 
  347   319 Karen Martini           F 57 Orlando FL              35:02 11:17 
  348   286 Sue Lawler              F 51 Windermere FL           35:04 11:18 
  349   287 Tom Lawler              M 56 Windermere FL           35:04 11:18 
  350   702 Lisa Thorell            F 61 Windermere FL           35:05 11:18 
  351   732 Jill Jorgensen          F 35 Gotha FL                35:08 11:19 
  352    52 Cathryn Bon-Transfigura F 34 Windermere FL           35:09 11:19 
  353   502 Patrick Walsh           M 31 Windermere FL           35:12 11:20 
  354   635 Greig Lund              M 64 Windermere FL           35:14 11:21 
  355   191 Allison Gould           F 35 Orlando FL              35:15 11:21 
  356   409 Alex Rizzo              F 24 Orlando FL              35:16 11:21 
  357   265 Mary Keveren            F 23 Charlottesville VA      35:16 11:21 
  358   733 Michael Rygh            M 11 Gotha FL                35:16 11:22 
  359    71 Kris Bunnell            F 49 Windermere FL           35:17 11:22 
  360   501 Kathryn Walsh           F 33 Windermere FL           35:17 11:22 
  361    91 Chris Comstock          M 38 Orlando FL              35:22 11:23 
  362   316 Steve Markovitz         M 24 Windermere FL           35:22 11:23 
  363    44 Catherine Blair         F 39 Windermere FL           35:23 11:24 
  364   243 Overton Jenn            F 38 Windermere FL           35:23 11:24 
  365   482 Karin Tome              F 34 Windermere FL           35:27 11:25 
  366   261 Erik Keller             M 50 Orlando FL              35:27 11:25 
  367   118 Andrea Dibartolomeo     F 33 Winter Springs FL       35:27 11:25 
  368   408 Christine Ritter        F 39 Orlando FL              35:29 11:25 
  369   587 Greg Volan              M 45 Windermere FL           35:29 11:26 
  370   558 Robert Kellogg          M 41 Orlando FL              35:32 11:26 
  371   389 Rhoda Petty             F 63 Gotha FL                35:38 11:28 
  372    62 Eric Brown              M 49 Gilbert AZ              35:42 11:30 
  373   645 Latrelle Fincher        F 40 Winter Garden FL        35:42 11:30 
  374   112 Robert De Varona        M 50 Windermere FL           35:48 11:32 
  375   285 Angela Lasky            F 40 Orlando FL              35:49 11:32 
  376   607 Leann Flynn             F 41 Windermere FL           35:50 11:32 
  377   738 Lobo Big                M 44 Orlando FL              35:56 11:34 
  378   386 Bert Parnell            M 40 Windermere FL           36:01 11:36 
  379   313 Lindsey Mammen          F 33 Windermere FL           36:05 11:37 
  380   706 Scott Kirby             M 47 Windermere FL           36:10 11:39 
  381   745 Faith Fillmon           F 15 Apopka FL               36:16 11:41 
  382   478 Laura Theodore          F 34 Orlando FL              36:18 11:41 
  383   336 Samantha Miller         F 31 Winter Garden FL        36:19 11:42 
  384   710 Jimmy Fillmon           M 35 Apopka FL               36:21 11:42 
  385   242 Julie James             F 54 Windermere FL           36:22 11:43 
  386   345 Sharon Morgan           F 51 Orlando FL              36:27 11:44 
  387   276 Cynthia Kohn            F 51 Orlando FL              36:28 11:45 
  388   391 Stephen Poniatowicz     M 24 Winter Garden FL        36:29 11:45 
  389   255 Kimberly Jozwiak        F 23 Orlando FL              36:29 11:45 
  390   233 Danielle Horgan         F 25 Winter Garden FL        36:32 11:46 
  391   742 Laurie Bayles           F 44 Altomonte Springs FL    36:38 11:48 
  392   743 Mark Mealey             M 53 Windermere FL           36:38 11:48 
  393   410 Michelle Robbins        F 26 Orlando FL              36:38 11:48 
  394   330 Barbara McDonald        F 42 Windermere FL           36:41 11:49 
  395    66 Megan Bruce             F 28 Titusville FL           36:41 11:49 
  396   638 Jessica Underwood       F 20 Orlando FL              36:45 11:50 
  397   225 Cyprian Higgins         M 54 Winter Garden FL        36:47 11:51 
  398   324 Adrian Mayer            M 49 Ocoee FL                36:52 11:52 
  399   492 Gabriela Vanamburg      F 51 Orlando FL              36:54 11:53 
  400   508 Christine Welsh         F 54 Windermere FL           36:58 11:54 
  401   476 Andre Sr. Tate          M 47 Winter Garden FL        37:16 12:00 
  402   320 Rick Martini            M 63 Orlando FL              37:20 12:01 
  403   573 Vanessa Nylander        F 34 Ocoee FL                37:23 12:02 
  404   214 Karin Heinkel           F 19 Winter Garden FL        37:29 12:04 
  405    96 Melisa Cotto            F 27 Altamonte Springs FL    37:30 12:04 
  406   213 April Heers             F 41 Orlando FL              37:30 12:05 
  407   718 Fifi Westbrook          F 56 Windermere FL           37:34 12:06 
  408   188 Liberty Goetsch         F 57 Orlando FL              37:40 12:08 
  409   617 Melissa Stecki          F 30 Winter Garden FL        37:45 12:09 
  410   737 Ann Knowles             F 44 Orlando FL              37:46 12:10 
  411   460 Michelle Squires        F 25 Windermere FL           37:48 12:10 
  412   591 Jorge Fernandez         M 54 Orlando FL              38:00 12:14 
  413   550 Debbie Galvin           F 43 Windermere FL           38:01 12:15 
  414   588 Lance Volan             M 13 Windermere FL           38:03 12:15 
  415   311 Jody Mahonik            F 66 Orlando FL              38:04 12:15 
  416   332 Adriana Merk            F 41 Windermere FL           38:05 12:16 
  417   452 Melanie Smith           F 36 Gotha FL                38:13 12:18 
  418    14 Rick Anderson           M 50 Deltona FL              38:23 12:21 
  419   461 Sarah Squires           F 25 Windermere FL           38:31 12:24 
  420   445 Jacarious Simpson       M 11 Winter Garden FL        38:33 12:25 
  421   166 Matthew Ganovsky        M 49 Windermere FL           38:35 12:25 
  422   220 Susan Henley            F 45 Winter Garden FL        38:38 12:26 
  423   334 Cheryl Miller           F 55 St. Cloud FL            38:38 12:27 
  424   475 Andre Jr. Tate          M 11 Winter Garden FL        38:38 12:27 
  425   322 Danny Mauro             M 31 Howey In The Hills FL   38:40 12:27 
  426   375 Greg Ohe                M 54 Ocoee FL                38:46 12:29 
  427   448 Edward Smith            M 37 Windermere FL           38:48 12:30 
  428   566 Michelle Moore          F 45 Kissimmee FL            38:48 12:30 
  429    53 Carrie Borho            F 50 Orlando FL              38:49 12:30 
  430   447 April Smith             F 35 Apopka FL               38:55 12:32 
  431   346 Jacob Morse             M  9 Winter Park FL          38:57 12:32 
  432   168 Christina Garrison      F 21 Orlando FL              39:02 12:34 
  433   537 Christina Correa        F 45 Winter Garden FL        39:02 12:34 
  434   250 Michele Jones           F 45 Winter Garden FL        39:03 12:34 
  435    21 Allison Arthur          F 33 Windermere FL           39:09 12:37 
  436   668 Ximena Dinu             F 38 Orlando FL              39:11 12:37 
  437   342 Diana Mitchell          F 31 Orlando FL              39:11 12:37 
  438   618 Donna Torkus            F 45 Windermere FL           39:13 12:38 
  439    88 Alissa Clayton          F 32 Orlando FL              39:13 12:38 
  440   531 Heather Barrette        F 52 Windermere FL           39:17 12:39 
  441   210 Morgan Hassell          F 15 Ocoee FL                39:23 12:41 
  442    55 Lucy Bosses             F 12 Maitland FL             39:24 12:41 
  443   532 Karla Berkelhammer      F 32 Orlando FL              39:24 12:41 
  444    92 Rachel Comstock         F 40 Orlando FL              39:26 12:42 
  445   444 Patrick Silfrain        M 99 Winter Garden FL        39:26 12:42 
  446   590 Chris Wrzesien          M 44 Winter Garden FL        39:30 12:43 
  447   602 Marcus Moore            M 27 Orlando FL              39:34 12:44 
  448   362 Cindy Noble             F 66 Orlando FL              39:35 12:45 
  449   262 Mary Keller             F 50 Orlando FL              39:40 12:46 
  450   570 David Nevill Jr         M 34 Ocoee FL                39:40 12:46 
  451   206 Caryn Harrison          F 42 Lakeland FL             39:49 12:49 
  452   723 Makayla Daniels         F 10 Chesapeake VA           39:51 12:50 
  453   724 Marc Daniels            M 37 Chesapeake VA           39:51 12:50 
  454   656 Brian Reher             M 39 Orlando FL              39:55 12:51 
  455   671 Kelley Ranaudo          F 41 Windermere FL           39:58 12:52 
  456   673 Norah Ranaudo           F  4 Windermere FL           39:59 12:53 
  457   672 Luke Ranaudo            M  8 Windermere FL           39:59 12:53 
  458   357 Kristy Neville          F 35 Windermere FL           40:00 12:53 
  459   463 Elizabeth Stephenson    F 49 Windermere FL           40:00 12:53 
  460   282 Mallory Lang            F  7 Windermere FL           40:04 12:54 
  461   283 Stephanie Lang          F 37 Windermere FL           40:04 12:54 
  462   529 April Zurek             F 42 Ocoee FL                40:10 12:56 
  463   630 Lisa Leitl              F 50 Ocoee FL                40:11 12:56 
  464   347 Kristin Morse           F 42 Winter Park FL          40:14 12:57 
  465   466 Judy Stone              F 61 Clermont FL             40:19 12:59 
  466   564 Kayla McGrath           F 29 Orlando FL              40:22 13:00 
  467    31 Anna Baznik             F 49 Orlando FL              40:25 13:01 
  468   231 Rynn Holbrook           F 43 Ocoee FL                40:27 13:02 
  469    87 Ann Clarke              F 48 Windermere FL           40:28 13:02 
  470   278 Ed Kryzak               M 59 Windermere FL           40:29 13:02 
  471   423 Cele Salzenstein        F 64 Orlando FL              40:30 13:03 
  472   179 Tiffany Gibbons         F 25 Winter Garden FL        40:37 13:05 
  473   425 Bryce Sanders           M 10 Winter Garden FL        40:40 13:06 
  474   109 Emily De Varona         F 10 Windermere FL           40:47 13:08 
  475    54 Kelly Borrowman         F 36 Orlando FL              40:49 13:08 
  476   147 Brenda Fields           F 30 Windermere FL           40:50 13:09 
  477   659 Whitney Wallace         F 26 Davenport FL            40:51 13:09 
  478   747 Laura Moisa             F 27 Winter Haven FL         40:51 13:09 
  479   524 Susan Woodhouse         F 47 Orlando FL              40:53 13:10 
  480   202 Teresa Hanifan-Fishman  F 50 Orlando FL              40:53 13:10 
  481   394 Veronica Quinn          F 48 Windermere FL           40:55 13:10 
  482   208 Theresa Harter-Miles    F 49 Orlando FL              41:00 13:12 
  483   453 Mike Smith              M 63 Windermere FL           41:04 13:14 
  484   400 Sean Reid Jr            M 10 Winter Garden FL        41:05 13:14 
  485   308 Mary Maciejczyk         F 53 Orlando FL              41:23 13:19 
  486   655 Richard Ptachcinski     M 56 Windermere FL           41:23 13:20 
  487   658 Michele Upvall          F 54 Windermere FL           41:23 13:20 
  488   240 Kathryn Jacoby          F 43 Windermere FL           41:26 13:20 
  489   122 Danielle Dizney Smith   F 34 Windermere FL           41:26 13:21 
  490   424 Ashton Sanders          M 10 Winter Garden FL        41:36 13:24 
  491   216 David Helfer            M 63 Ocoee FL                41:46 13:27 
  492   234 Maria Daniela Hubner De F 42 Orlando FL              41:48 13:28 
  493   326 Daisy Mayo              F 27 Orlando FL              41:50 13:28 
  494   104 Elsbeth Currier         F 30 Orlando FL              41:50 13:28 
  495   383 Anthony Palmaro         M 10 Winter Garden FL        41:56 13:30 
  496   545 Suzanne Ficquette       F 57 Winter Garden FL        41:56 13:30 
  497   374 Debbie O'Grattan        F 63 Windermere FL           41:58 13:31 
  498   175 Gordon Geisler          M 66 Orlando FL              42:06 13:33 
  499    46 Heidi Bodalia           F 39 Orlando FL              42:07 13:34 
  500   298 Alice Lewis             F 24 Davenport FL            42:08 13:34 
  501   530 Travis Albrecht         M 22 Davenport FL            42:09 13:34 
  502   207 Shannon Hart            F 40 Windermere FL           42:09 13:34 
  503   637 Khara Simpson           F 35 Celebration FL          42:20 13:38 
  504   513 Sarah Wilcox            F 32 Winter Garden FL        42:23 13:39 
  505   486 Michelle Tribble        F 50 Orlando FL              42:31 13:42 
  506   297 Sara Levesque           F 34 Orlando FL              42:35 13:43 
  507   479 Sandra Thompson         F 72 Casselberry FL          42:35 13:43 
  508   385 Laurie Parker           F 42 Windermere FL           42:39 13:44 
  509   429 Ashlee Sargent          F 10 Windermere FL           42:41 13:45 
  510   199 Rema Gupta              F 40 Orlando FL              42:43 13:45 
  511    67 Tina Bruefach           F 51 Windermere FL           42:45 13:46 
  512   679 Juliana Wilson          F 99 Windermere FL           42:49 13:47 
  513   680 Jennifer Wilson         F 49 Windermere FL           42:51 13:48 
  514     9 Libby Allen             F 10 Windermere FL           42:58 13:50 
  515     8 Ct Allen                F 55 Windermere FL           42:59 13:50 
  516   437 Mandy Sewell            F 40 Winter Garden FL        43:01 13:51 
  517    41 Pamela Betz             F 68 Windermere FL           43:06 13:53 
  518   165 Karen Ganovsky          F 50 Windermere FL           43:08 13:53 
  519    70 Paula Bui               F 42 Windermere FL           43:08 13:53 
  520   284 George Larsen           M 62 Windermere FL           43:18 13:57 
  521    27 Blaine Barnhill         M 61 Winter Garden FL        43:37 14:03 
  522   517 Linda Williams          F 59 Gotha FL                43:42 14:04 
  523   211 Kerry Hazelrigg         F 47 Windermere FL           43:55 14:08 
  524   512 Joanne Whittaker        F 62 Windermere FL           44:06 14:12 
  525   350 Patty Myers             F 46 Windermere FL           44:16 14:15 
  526   411 Susan Roberts           F 63 Ocoee FL                44:24 14:18 
  527   215 Cheryl Helfer           F 62 Ocoee FL                44:25 14:18 
  528   546 Caroline Furey          F 12 Gotha FL                44:30 14:20 
  529   547 Mike Furey              M 47 Gotha FL                44:30 14:20 
  530   167 Jamie Garcia            F 37 Ocoee FL                44:54 14:27 
  531   417 Robyn Romine            F 42 Lake Mary FL            44:55 14:28 
  532   511 Michele Wetmore         F 59 Windermere FL           44:55 14:28 
  533   201 Heather Hall            F 30 Windermere FL           45:05 14:31 
  534   364 Evan Noto               M  8 Windermere FL           45:06 14:31 
  535    20 Roger Arnold            M 57 Orlando FL              45:06 14:31 
  536    19 Debra Arnold            F 56 Orlando FL              45:06 14:31 
  537   377 Laurie Olszewski        F 38 Winter Garden FL        45:13 14:33 
  538   293 Harriet Lehnhoff        F 45 Orlando FL              45:23 14:37 
  539   299 Lu Li                   F 18 Orlando FL              45:24 14:37 
  540   294 Carter Leloudis         M  5 Windermere FL           45:26 14:38 
  541   203 Gregory Hardy           M 52 Clermont FL             45:27 14:38 
  542   465 Faye Stillman           F 39 Orlando FL              45:28 14:39 
  543   295 Nick Leloudis           M 35 Windermere FL           45:29 14:39 
  544   238 Susie Ingle             F 47 Orlando FL              45:29 14:39 
  545   368 Rosario Noto            M 41 Windermere FL           45:40 14:42 
  546   268 Patricia Kindl          F 60 Windermere FL           46:26 14:57 
  547   116 Guy Demutis             M 43 Windermere FL           46:34 14:59 
  548   504 Rachel Webb             F 63 Orlando FL              46:46 15:03 
  549   358 Benjamin New            M 13 Windermere FL           46:48 15:04 
  550   163 Mary Furbee             F 63 Naples FL               46:58 15:07 
  551    15 Deborah Andwood         F 62 Quincy MA               47:02 15:08 
  552   717 Jerry Fay               M 65 Winderemere FL          47:07 15:10 
  553   507 Susan Weeks             F 53 Orlando, FL             47:16 15:13 
  554   142 Amy Eustice             F 38 Ocoee FL                47:22 15:15 
  555    57 Katie Boyd              F 44 Clermont FL             47:37 15:20 
  556    90 Spencer Collins         M 11 Winter Garden FL        47:39 15:20 
  557   218 Fran Helsel             F 68 Windermere FL           47:44 15:22 
  558   288 Robin Le Roy-Kyle       F 47 Apopka FL               47:49 15:24 
  559    17 Deanna Armstrong        F 49 Windermere FL           47:51 15:24 
  560   647 Jazlyn Gallego          F 17 Lake Mary FL            48:18 15:33 
  561   146 Judy Fennessy           F 64 Orlando FL              48:20 15:34 
  562    98 Cristi Craigmile        F 49 Orlando FL              48:36 15:39 
  563   327 Laurene Mazar           F 41 Windermere FL           48:38 15:39 
  564   405 Roxanna Ritchey         F 56 Ocoee FL                48:38 15:39 
  565   341 David Mitchell          M 48 Orlando FL              48:45 15:42 
  566   477 Melissa Teel            F 30 Winter Garden FL        48:46 15:42 
  567   140 David Etter             M 51 Windermere FL           48:49 15:43 
  568   141 Monica Etter            F 49 Windermere FL           48:49 15:43 
  569    73 Robin Burkett           F 58 Orlando FL              48:50 15:43 
  570   258 Elizabeth Kalapp        F 60 Windermere FL           48:50 15:43 
  571   139 Andrew Etter            M 17 Windermere FL           48:50 15:44 
  572   249 Ardrienne Jones         F 60 Winter Garden FL        48:50 15:44 
  573   631 Patsy Dizney            M 71 Orlando FL              48:51 15:44 
  574   739 Jacquie Foxx            F 58 Windermere FL           48:55 15:45 
  575   129 Brian Dreibelbis        M 51 Maple Grove MN          49:07 15:49 
  576   451 Jodi Smith              F 51 Ocoee FL                49:26 15:55 
  577    93 Stefanie Considine      F 39 Orlando FL              49:29 15:56 
  578   418 Polly Rorbeck           F 52 Ocoee FL                49:33 15:57 
  579   128 Gina Draper             F 50 Orlando FL              49:33 15:57 
  580   462 Dan Steele              M 77 Windermere FL           49:36 15:58 
  581   403 James Rhodes            M 65 Windermere FL           49:36 15:58 
  582   275 Jillian Koerber         F 29 Orlando FL              49:36 15:58 
  583   196 Jami Griffiths          F 25 Windermere FL           49:37 15:58 
  584   257 Nanette Justo           F 56 Windermere FL           49:49 16:02 
  585   528 Linda Ziglar            F 61 Windermere FL           50:01 16:06 
  586   235 Troy Hudson             M 10 Winter Garden FL        50:02 16:06 
  587   160 Jenny Freemyer          F 28 Windermere FL           50:02 16:07 
  588   204 Maggie Harlow           F 25 Ocoee FL                50:02 16:07 
  589   312 Caron Majors            F 53 Apopka FL               50:02 16:07 
  590   230 Kim Hofmann             F 56 Gotha FL                50:03 16:07 
  591   676 Sam Wagner              F 17 Orlando FL              50:08 16:09 
  592    94 Tabitha Cooper          F 39 Winderemere FL          50:31 16:16 
  593   195 Eve Marie Griffin       F 47 Windermere FL           50:35 16:17 
  594   551 Brent Hazlewood         M 30 Longwood FL             50:39 16:18 
  595   360 Janet New               F 45 Windermere FL           51:06 16:27 
  596    39 Marguerite Bergmann     F 77 Orlando FL              51:12 16:29 
  597    16 Jaydon Arias            M 10 Winter Garden FL        51:13 16:29 
  598    63 Megan Brown             F 27 Orlando FL              51:13 16:30 
  599   606 Molly Delahunty         F 27 Orlando FL              51:26 16:33 
  600   579 Sasha Robson            F 30 Orlando FL              51:27 16:34 
  601    85 Chris Crotty            M 63 Orlando FL              51:37 16:37 
  602   669 Bruce Arthur            M 62 Windermere FL           51:38 16:37 
  603   132 Jennifer Edwards        F 42 Clermont FL             51:51 16:42 
  604   392 Karen Procino           F 46 Clermont FL             51:51 16:42 
  605   439 Patricia Sheahan        F 61 Clermont FL             51:51 16:42 
  606   209 Heather Hassell         F 44 Ocoee FL                52:10 16:48 
  607   279 Cheri Kulik             F 40 Howey In The Hills FL   52:17 16:50 
  608   164 Candace Gallmeyer       F 42 Howey In The Hills FL   52:18 16:50 
  609    18 John Armstrong          M 55 Windermere FL           52:35 16:56 
  610   107 Stephanie D'Angelo      F 23 St. Cloud FL            52:59 17:03 
  611   560 Suzanne Lothrop         F 53 St. Cloud FL            52:59 17:04 
  612   525 David Wright            M 17 Windermere FL           53:00 17:04 
  613   526 Stephanie Wright        F 47 Windermere FL           53:01 17:04 
  614   503 Lyndsay Webb            F 23 Clermont FL             53:01 17:04 
  615   563 Terry McCorvie          M 62 Winter Garden FL        53:28 17:13 
  616   562 Kathleem McCorvie       F 62 Winter Garden FL        53:28 17:13 
  617   694 George Burnett          M 38 Orlando FL              53:46 17:19 
  618   693 Nicole Burnett          F 41 Orlando FL              53:46 17:19 
  619   480 Alexis Thornton         F 28 Ocoee FL                53:59 17:23 
  620   407 Logan Ritchie           M  8 Windermere FL           54:10 17:26 
  621   406 Danielle Ritchie        F 44 Windermere FL           54:10 17:26 
  622   290 Marie Helen Ledbetter   F 64 Orlando FL              54:21 17:30 
  623    33 David Becker            M 47 Winter Garden FL        54:49 17:39 
  624    34 Kim Becker              F 46 Winter Garden FL        54:49 17:39 
  625   574 Susan Ott               F 55 Windermere FL           55:04 17:44 
  626   539 Amy Diederich           F 31 Windermere FL           55:05 17:44 
  627   641 Kimberly Barcus         F 58 Orlando FL              55:11 17:46 
  628   646 Judy Foshee             F 52 Orlando FL              55:11 17:46 
  629   289 James Ledbetter         M 65 Orlando FL              55:16 17:48 
  630   171 Emily Gay               F 60 Orlando FL              55:42 17:56 
  631   174 Victoria Gay            F 28 Orlando FL              55:47 17:58 
  632   183 Irene Giffin            F 44 Winderemere FL          56:26 18:10 
  633   155 Joe Foss                M 49 Windermere FL           56:38 18:14 
  634   154 Ian Foss                M  8 Windermere FL           56:43 18:16 
  635   639 Elaine Pezzoli          F 44 Windermere FL           56:46 18:16 
  636   156 Pat Foss                F 49 Windermere FL           56:46 18:17 
  637   640 Ivan Pezzoli            M 47 Windermere FL           56:49 18:18 
  638   650 Melissa Levin           F 27 Orlando FL              56:49 18:18 
  639   620 Terryl White            F 27 Orlando FL              56:50 18:18 
  640   735 Tim German              M 59 Sanford FL              57:39 18:34 
  641   559 Justin Latimer          M 29 Orlando FL              57:41 18:34 
  642   133 Laura Eisele            F 42 Ocoee FL                58:22 18:48 
  643   670 Emily Eisele            F 12 Ocoee FL                58:23 18:48 
  644   472 Ray Swatkowski          M 55 Windermere FL           58:54 18:58 
  645    65 Debra Bruce             F 61 Windermere FL           59:50 19:16 
  646   395 Barbara Rainey          F 44 Orlando FL            1:00:59 19:38 
  647   592 Leandra Gallego         F 27 Lake Mary FL          1:04:19 20:43 
  648   548 Andrea Gallego-Patrick  F 30 Sanford FL            1:04:42 20:50