Page 1
             13th Annual UMC Windermere 5K Run Among the Lakes
                  Presented by United Medical Corporation
                  Windermere, Florida  -  April 12, 2014
                  Race Timing & Support by Sommer Sports

 OVERALL MALE RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   266 Sean Keveren            M 23 Charlottesville VA      16:07  5:11 
    2   105 Angelo Cusimano         M 58 Oviedo FL               18:35  5:59 
    3   217 Dave Helsel             M 37 Orlando FL              19:13  6:11 
    4   713 Diego Valencia          M 48 Orlando FL              19:21  6:14 
    5   173 Russell Gay             M 45 Winter Garden FL        19:29  6:16 
    6   675 Chris Daniels           M 51 Orlando FL              19:45  6:22 
    7   412 Dennis Robinson         M 35 Windermere FL           20:04  6:28 
    8     6 Jack Agar               M 15 Orlando FL              20:10  6:30 
    9   100 Mark Cross              M 55 Bexley                  20:23  6:34 
   10   726 Jacob Tolan             M 14 Windermere FL           20:27  6:35 
   11   329 Patrick McCallion       M 43 Ocoee FL                20:54  6:44 
   12   727 Jeff Boley              M 52 Winter Garden FL        21:01  6:46 
   13   703 Josh Weston             M 24 Gainesville FL          21:07  6:48 
   14    64 Brian Brownell          M 44 Orlando FL              21:16  6:51 
   15   554 Jason Johnson           M 32 Groveland FL            21:33  6:56 
   16   610 Mike Fennessy           M 39 Orlando FL              21:42  6:59 
   17   678 Thomas Johnson          M 42                         21:52  7:03 
   18    58 Andrew Brickweg         M 14 Windermere FL           21:52  7:03 
   19   106 Allan Dalton            M 55 Deltona FL              22:03  7:06 
   20   363 Jeff Noel               M 54 Orlando FL              22:06  7:07 
   21   621 Gary Maharaj            M 51 Casselberry FL          22:07  7:07 
   22   731 Nathan Shuler           M 15 Windermere FL           22:10  7:08 
   23   565 Carl Metzger            M 49 Ocoee FL                22:11  7:09 
   24   642 Victor Brooks           M 28 Orlando FL              22:19  7:11 
   25    61 Barry Brown             M 45 Windermere FL           22:29  7:14 
   26   484 Steven Tortorella       M 17 Orlando FL              22:38  7:18 
   27   338 Tim Miller              M 14 Orlando FL              22:41  7:18 
   28   305 Eric Lund               M 53 Windermere FL           22:43  7:19 
   29   137 Thomas Esmont           M 47 Orlando FL              22:46  7:20 
   30   701 Peter Wittman           M 30 Orlando FL              22:49  7:21 
   31   725 Evan Welsh              M 10 Windermere FL           22:53  7:22 
   32   705 Rich Millar             M 42 Windermere FL           22:55  7:23 
   33   182 Craig Giffin            M 41 Windermere FL           23:03  7:25 
   34   115 Robert Delgado- Mendez  M 13 Orlando FL              23:05  7:26 
   35   304 Jeff Loeffert           M 34 Windermere FL           23:06  7:27 
   36   371 Christopher O'Connor    M 41 Windermere FL           23:15  7:29 
   37   736 Joe Van Dam             M 51 Winter Garden FL        23:37  7:36 
   38   608 William Flynn           M  9 Windermere FL           23:52  7:41 
   39   277 Brian Koopmans          M 57 Sorrento FL             23:53  7:42 
   40   388 Greg Pesicek            M 29 Apopka FL               23:56  7:43 
   41   519 Don Wilson              M 59 Clermont FL             24:16  7:49 
   42    97 Bouldin Craig           M 15 Windermere FL           24:16  7:49 
   43   712 Peter Fleck             M 50 Windermere FL           24:23  7:51 
   44   741 Carlos Lozano           M 50 Windermere FL           24:29  7:53 
   45     1 Robert Smith            M 38 Winter Garden FL        24:29  7:53 
   46   309 Mike Macina             M 52 Orlando FL              24:37  7:56 
   47   721 Tyler Daniels           M  8 Chesapeake VA           24:38  7:56 
   48   459 Richard Sparer          M 60 Casselberry FL          24:42  7:57 
   49   674 Seth White              M 37 Oakland FL              24:46  7:59 
   50   430 Brett Saunders          M 52 Winter Garden FL        24:49  8:00 
   51   467 Justin Stone            M 36 Cambridge MA            24:49  8:00 
   52   722 Robert Merrill          M 60 Oakton VA               24:53  8:01 
   53   192 Richard Gourash         M 51 Orlando FL              24:55  8:02 
   54   124 Drew Dizney             M 12 Windermere FL           24:58  8:02 
   55   518 Pat Williams            M 24 Orlando FL              24:58  8:03 
   56   420 Jack Rouadi             M  8 Orlando FL              24:58  8:03 
   57    25 Chris Baker             M 47 Winter Garden FL        25:00  8:03 
   58   685 John Klimkiewicz Jr     M 40 Orlando FL              25:06  8:05 
   59   681 Chris Crayner           M 49 Windermere FL           25:09  8:06 
   60   397 Carlos Ramos            M 50 Orlando FL              25:13  8:07 
   61   300 Patrick Lien            M 54 Orlando FL              25:14  8:08 
   62   194 Michael Grey            M 14 Windermere FL           25:19  8:09 
   63    81 Dave Chabot             M 51 Orlando FL              25:21  8:10 
   64    47 David Bohner            M 25 Winter Garden FL        25:22  8:10 
   65   415 Luis Rodriguez          M 32 Winter Garden FL        25:36  8:15 
   66   438 Mark Sewell             M 44 Winter Garden FL        25:37  8:15 
   67   130 Cale Dubay              M 26 Winter Garden FL        25:38  8:15 
   68   254 Harry Jones, V          M 10 Windermere FL           25:42  8:17 
   69   491 William Tyler           M 28 Orlando FL              25:47  8:18 
   70   253 Harry Jones, Iv         M 49 Windermere FL           25:56  8:21 
   71   609 Will Dizney             M  8 Windermere FL           26:01  8:23 
   72   434 Dillon Seawright        M 12 Cocoa FL                26:05  8:24 
   73    89 Xander Clifton          M 10 Winter Garden FL        26:21  8:29 
   74   599 Tyrell Nourse           M 10 Winter Garden FL        26:22  8:30 
   75    50 Rick Bohner             M 53 Winter Garden FL        26:23  8:30 
   76    40 Michael Bersell         M 56 Windermere FL           26:24  8:30 
   77   170 Tim Gartin              M 51 Windermere FL           26:30  8:32 
   78   169 Joshua Gartin           M 11 Windermere FL           26:31  8:32 
   79   692 Jeff Schwenneker        M 49 Winter Garden FL        26:38  8:35 
   80   730 Paul Shuler             M 18 Windermere FL           26:43  8:36 
   81   552 Rustambek Ismatullaev   M 30 Apopka FL               26:48  8:38 
   82   433 Richard Schon           M 51 Orlando FL              26:50  8:38 
   83   228 Shane Hill              M 42 Clermont FL             26:53  8:40 
   84   483 Michael V. Tortorella   M 23 Orlando FL              27:21  8:49 
   85   450 James Smith             M 44 Ocoee FL                27:23  8:49 
   86   536 Matt Conrad             M 34 Winter Garden FL        27:25  8:50 
   87   711 Faron Kelley            M 48 Windermere FL           27:27  8:50 
   88   113 Francisco Delgado       M  9 Orlando FL              27:28  8:51 
   89    76 Chris Carter            M 44 Orlando FL              27:33  8:52 
   90   384 Lee Palmer              M 10 Windermere FL           27:36  8:53 
   91     7 Jeff Agar               M 46 Orlando FL              27:37  8:54 
   92   114 Robert Delgado          M 43 Orlando FL              27:39  8:54 
   93   422 Ed Sabis                M 57 Orlando FL              27:40  8:55 
   94   339 Todd Miller             M 43 Orlando FL              27:41  8:55 
   95   335 Geoffrey Miller         M 11 Orlando FL              27:42  8:55 
   96   707 Eden Parlee             M 14 Windermere FL           27:46  8:57 
   97   604 Neil Gaffin             M 38 Orlando FL              27:47  8:57 
   98    99 Jeff Craigmile          M 55 Windermere FL           27:57  9:00 
   99   470 Joshua Sullivan         M 25 Winter Garden FL        27:57  9:00 
  100   120 Eric Dickmann           M 47 Orlando FL              28:04  9:02 
  101   509 Grant Wenrick           M 43 Winter Garden FL        28:06  9:03 
  102    22 Donovan Bacuyag         M 27 Winter Garden FL        28:07  9:03 
  103   522 Diedrich Wolff          M 57 Winter Garden FL        28:13  9:05 
  104   715 Marcus Medal            M 64 Ocoee FL                28:17  9:07 
  105   603 Scott Pamplin           M 40 Windermere FL           28:20  9:07 
  106   413 Ryan Roby               M 38 Windermere FL           28:25  9:09 
  107   241 Jacob Jahreis           M  9 Orlando FL              28:33  9:12 
  108   111 Rob De Varona           M 15 Windermere DC           28:34  9:12 
  109   264 Steve Kelly             M 55 Cocoa FL                28:37  9:13 
  110   538 Armand Dao              M 38 Orlando FL              28:39  9:14 
  111   367 Nathan Noto             M 10 Windermere FL           28:40  9:14 
  112   270 Bobby Kisselback        M 57 St. Cloud FL            28:40  9:14 
  113   488 Tom Troffer             M 56 Windermere FL           28:47  9:16 
  114   661 Clarence Ademujohn      M 45 Windermere FL           28:53  9:18 
  115   344 Joe Morgan              M 47 Orlando FL              28:54  9:19 
  116   353 Adam Nesmith            M 35 Montverde FL            29:10  9:24 
  117   356 Nico Nesmith            M 10 Montverde FL            29:10  9:24 
  118   380 Robert Oliver           M 73 Paget                   29:12  9:24 
  119    51 Justin Bolin            M 38 Ocoee FL                29:15  9:25 
  120   256 Xander Juneau           M 19 Gotha FL                29:16  9:25 
  121   654 Nicholas Pisculli       M 67 Clermont FL             29:16  9:25 
  122   596 William Stone           M 27 Lakeland FL             29:21  9:27 
  123   101 Nathan Cukierman        M  8 Orlando FL              29:23  9:28 
  124    77 Matthew Carvalho        M  8 Orlando FL              29:23  9:28 
  125   506 Duane Weber             M 50 Windermere FL           29:30  9:30 
  126    12 Blake Anderson          M 15 Deltona FL              29:30  9:30 
  127   627 Jacob Obrien            M 13 Windermere FL           29:34  9:31 
  128   695 Andres Del Castillo     M 10 Windermere FL           29:46  9:35 
  129   696 Alex Del Castillo       M 50 Windermere FL           29:46  9:35 
  130    10 Robby Allen             M 13 Windermere FL           29:46  9:35 
  131    43 Brian Blair             M 47 Windermere FL           29:50  9:37 
  132   190 Peter Gottfried         M 60 Winter Park FL          29:52  9:37 
  133   381 Joseph Omundson         M 32 Orlando FL              30:03  9:41 
  134   259 John Keefe              M 67 Orlando FL              30:05  9:41 
  135   296 Carl Leneis             M 35 Windermere FL           30:07  9:42 
  136   197 Jonathan Griffiths      M 26 Windermere FL           30:09  9:43 
  137   337 Steve Miller            M 54 St. Cloud FL            30:17  9:45 
  138   720 Dan Seawright           M 51 Cocoa FL                30:31  9:50 
  139   549 Courtenay Gallon        M 32 Winter Park FL          30:33  9:50 
  140   108 Sebastian Daniels       M  8 Orlando FL              30:34  9:51 
  141   584 David Stephens          M 63 Orlando FL              30:40  9:53 
  142   151 Daniel Fontana          M 28 Windermere FL           30:46  9:54 
  143   396 Alex Ramos              M 17 Orlando FL              31:02 10:00 
  144   540 Sean Dobbins            M 27 Orlando FL              31:07 10:01 
  145   376 Jim Ohrberg             M 46 Orlando FL              31:12 10:03 
  146    56 Mark Boxman             M 63 Windermere FL           31:12 10:03 
  147   443 Steve Sibiga            M 65 Orlando FL              31:18 10:05 
  148   318 Ryan Martinez           M 11 Winter Garden FL        31:19 10:05 
  149   198 Steve Grnya             M 36 Ocoee FL                31:21 10:06 
  150   246 Aj Johnson              M 11 Winter Garden FL        31:23 10:06 
  151   145 Gary Farcus             M 52 Ocoee FL                31:45 10:14 
  152   667 Florian Dinu            M 41 Orlando FL              31:48 10:14 
  153   494 Bradley Vanderzalm      M 13 Windermere FL           31:53 10:16 
  154    72 Trevor Buringham        M 11 Winter Garden FL        32:06 10:20 
  155   393 Tyson Pryor             M 23 Ocoee FL                32:09 10:21 
  156   568 Heath Nailos            M 44 Oakland FL              32:10 10:22 
  157   496 Charles Veurink         M 72 Winter Park FL          32:15 10:23 
  158   158 Timothy Frank           M 47 Orlando FL              32:16 10:23 
  159    80 Gabriel Castro          M 11 Winter Garden FL        32:16 10:24 
  160   343 Jack Mixner             M 22 Windermere FL           32:17 10:24 
  161   597 Oliver Cross            M 11 Windermere FL           32:22 10:25 
  162   454 Timothy Cross           M 43 Windermere FL           32:24 10:26 
  163   181 Cameron Giffin          M 11 Windermere FL           32:26 10:27 
  164   690 Luke Lovins             M  9 Windermere FL           32:27 10:27 
  165   152 Paul Ford               M 51 Windermere FL           32:29 10:28 
  166   644 Ray Dorman              M 59 Orlando FL              32:29 10:28 
  167   687 Jimmy Parrish           M 38 Windermere FL           32:30 10:28 
  168   102 Ricardo Cumberbatch     M 52 Windermere FL           32:38 10:31 
  169   402 Jose Reyes              M 46 Winter Garden FL        32:48 10:34 
  170   172 Jason Gay               M 10 Winter Garden FL        32:48 10:34 
  171   623 Will Hilgenfeldt        M 50 Windermere FL           32:49 10:34 
  172   431 Thomas Schaadt          M 60 Westerville OH          32:50 10:34 
  173   321 Jamal Martin-Smith      M 11 Clermont FL             32:51 10:35 
  174   534 Richard Chimka          M 47 Deltona FL              33:05 10:39 
  175   576 Richard Payne           M 28 Orlando FL              33:09 10:40 
  176   556 Junior Jorge            M 29 Orlando FL              33:09 10:40 
  177   614 Mark Nelson             M 44 Windermere FL           33:13 10:42 
  178    11 Juan Allodi             M 41 Orlando FL              33:16 10:43 
  179   328 Scott McCabe            M 29 Orlando FL              33:19 10:44 
  180   495 Brandon Venetta         M 27 Orlando FL              33:27 10:46 
  181   212 Rusty Hazelrigg         M 60 Windermere FL           33:32 10:48 
  182    26 Jonathan Baran          M 31 Windermere FL           33:38 10:50 
  183   200 Todd Haas               M 51 Orlando FL              33:44 10:52 
  184   323 Mark Mayberry           M 55 Windermere FL           33:46 10:53 
  185   729 Chuck Carter            M 54 Ocoee FL                33:54 10:55 
  186   489 Logan Turner            M 10 Winter Garden FL        33:56 10:56 
  187    29 Tom Baugh               M 47 Grand Island FL         33:57 10:56 
  188    68 Landon Buckles          M 11 Winter Garden FL        34:10 11:00 
  189   421 Naim Ruiz               M 11 Winter Garden FL        34:10 11:00 
  190   148 Max Fishman             M 11 Orlando FL              34:22 11:04 
  191   399 Adam Reeves             M 25 Clermont FL             34:25 11:05 
  192   435 Jacob Seawright         M 11 Cocoa FL                34:29 11:06 
  193   236 Robert Huffman          M 24 Coconut Creek FL        34:32 11:07 
  194   660 Matthew Weaver          M 36 Apopka FL               34:48 11:12 
  195   314 Tammer Mansour          M 31 Ocoee FL                34:49 11:13 
  196   365 Luke Noto               M  8 Windermere FL           34:55 11:15 
  197    45 Lucas Blair             M 10 Windermere FL           34:55 11:15 
  198   287 Tom Lawler              M 56 Windermere FL           35:04 11:18 
  199   502 Patrick Walsh           M 31 Windermere FL           35:12 11:20 
  200   635 Greig Lund              M 64 Windermere FL           35:14 11:21 
  201   733 Michael Rygh            M 11 Gotha FL                35:16 11:22 
  202    91 Chris Comstock          M 38 Orlando FL              35:22 11:23 
  203   316 Steve Markovitz         M 24 Windermere FL           35:22 11:23 
  204   261 Erik Keller             M 50 Orlando FL              35:27 11:25 
  205   587 Greg Volan              M 45 Windermere FL           35:29 11:26 
  206   558 Robert Kellogg          M 41 Orlando FL              35:32 11:26 
  207    62 Eric Brown              M 49 Gilbert AZ              35:42 11:30 
  208   112 Robert De Varona        M 50 Windermere FL           35:48 11:32 
  209   738 Lobo Big                M 44 Orlando FL              35:56 11:34 
  210   386 Bert Parnell            M 40 Windermere FL           36:01 11:36 
  211   706 Scott Kirby             M 47 Windermere FL           36:10 11:39 
  212   710 Jimmy Fillmon           M 35 Apopka FL               36:21 11:42 
  213   391 Stephen Poniatowicz     M 24 Winter Garden FL        36:29 11:45 
  214   743 Mark Mealey             M 53 Windermere FL           36:38 11:48 
  215   225 Cyprian Higgins         M 54 Winter Garden FL        36:47 11:51 
  216   324 Adrian Mayer            M 49 Ocoee FL                36:52 11:52 
  217   476 Andre Sr. Tate          M 47 Winter Garden FL        37:16 12:00 
  218   320 Rick Martini            M 63 Orlando FL              37:20 12:01 
  219   591 Jorge Fernandez         M 54 Orlando FL              38:00 12:14 
  220   588 Lance Volan             M 13 Windermere FL           38:03 12:15 
  221    14 Rick Anderson           M 50 Deltona FL              38:23 12:21 
  222   445 Jacarious Simpson       M 11 Winter Garden FL        38:33 12:25 
  223   166 Matthew Ganovsky        M 49 Windermere FL           38:35 12:25 
  224   475 Andre Jr. Tate          M 11 Winter Garden FL        38:38 12:27 
  225   322 Danny Mauro             M 31 Howey In The Hills FL   38:40 12:27 
  226   375 Greg Ohe                M 54 Ocoee FL                38:46 12:29 
  227   448 Edward Smith            M 37 Windermere FL           38:48 12:30 
  228   346 Jacob Morse             M  9 Winter Park FL          38:57 12:32 
  229   444 Patrick Silfrain        M 99 Winter Garden FL        39:26 12:42 
  230   590 Chris Wrzesien          M 44 Winter Garden FL        39:30 12:43 
  231   602 Marcus Moore            M 27 Orlando FL              39:34 12:44 
  232   570 David Nevill Jr         M 34 Ocoee FL                39:40 12:46 
  233   724 Marc Daniels            M 37 Chesapeake VA           39:51 12:50 
  234   656 Brian Reher             M 39 Orlando FL              39:55 12:51 
  235   672 Luke Ranaudo            M  8 Windermere FL           39:59 12:53 
  236   278 Ed Kryzak               M 59 Windermere FL           40:29 13:02 
  237   425 Bryce Sanders           M 10 Winter Garden FL        40:40 13:06 
  238   453 Mike Smith              M 63 Windermere FL           41:04 13:14 
  239   400 Sean Reid Jr            M 10 Winter Garden FL        41:05 13:14 
  240   655 Richard Ptachcinski     M 56 Windermere FL           41:23 13:20 
  241   424 Ashton Sanders          M 10 Winter Garden FL        41:36 13:24 
  242   216 David Helfer            M 63 Ocoee FL                41:46 13:27 
  243   383 Anthony Palmaro         M 10 Winter Garden FL        41:56 13:30 
  244   175 Gordon Geisler          M 66 Orlando FL              42:06 13:33 
  245   530 Travis Albrecht         M 22 Davenport FL            42:09 13:34 
  246   284 George Larsen           M 62 Windermere FL           43:18 13:57 
  247    27 Blaine Barnhill         M 61 Winter Garden FL        43:37 14:03 
  248   547 Mike Furey              M 47 Gotha FL                44:30 14:20 
  249   364 Evan Noto               M  8 Windermere FL           45:06 14:31 
  250    20 Roger Arnold            M 57 Orlando FL              45:06 14:31 
  251   294 Carter Leloudis         M  5 Windermere FL           45:26 14:38 
  252   203 Gregory Hardy           M 52 Clermont FL             45:27 14:38 
  253   295 Nick Leloudis           M 35 Windermere FL           45:29 14:39 
  254   368 Rosario Noto            M 41 Windermere FL           45:40 14:42 
  255   116 Guy Demutis             M 43 Windermere FL           46:34 14:59 
  256   358 Benjamin New            M 13 Windermere FL           46:48 15:04 
  257   717 Jerry Fay               M 65 Winderemere FL          47:07 15:10 
  258    90 Spencer Collins         M 11 Winter Garden FL        47:39 15:20 
  259   341 David Mitchell          M 48 Orlando FL              48:45 15:42 
  260   140 David Etter             M 51 Windermere FL           48:49 15:43 
  261   139 Andrew Etter            M 17 Windermere FL           48:50 15:44 
  262   631 Patsy Dizney            M 71 Orlando FL              48:51 15:44 
  263   129 Brian Dreibelbis        M 51 Maple Grove MN          49:07 15:49 
  264   462 Dan Steele              M 77 Windermere FL           49:36 15:58 
  265   403 James Rhodes            M 65 Windermere FL           49:36 15:58 
  266   235 Troy Hudson             M 10 Winter Garden FL        50:02 16:06 
  267   551 Brent Hazlewood         M 30 Longwood FL             50:39 16:18 
  268    16 Jaydon Arias            M 10 Winter Garden FL        51:13 16:29 
  269    85 Chris Crotty            M 63 Orlando FL              51:37 16:37 
  270   669 Bruce Arthur            M 62 Windermere FL           51:38 16:37 
  271    18 John Armstrong          M 55 Windermere FL           52:35 16:56 
  272   525 David Wright            M 17 Windermere FL           53:00 17:04 
  273   563 Terry McCorvie          M 62 Winter Garden FL        53:28 17:13 
  274   694 George Burnett          M 38 Orlando FL              53:46 17:19 
  275   407 Logan Ritchie           M  8 Windermere FL           54:10 17:26 
  276    33 David Becker            M 47 Winter Garden FL        54:49 17:39 
  277   289 James Ledbetter         M 65 Orlando FL              55:16 17:48 
  278   155 Joe Foss                M 49 Windermere FL           56:38 18:14 
  279   154 Ian Foss                M  8 Windermere FL           56:43 18:16 
  280   640 Ivan Pezzoli            M 47 Windermere FL           56:49 18:18 
  281   735 Tim German              M 59 Sanford FL              57:39 18:34 
  282   559 Justin Latimer          M 29 Orlando FL              57:41 18:34 
  283   472 Ray Swatkowski          M 55 Windermere FL           58:54 18:58