Page 1
             13th Annual UMC Windermere 5K Run Among the Lakes
                  Presented by United Medical Corporation
                  Windermere, Florida  -  April 12, 2014
                  Race Timing & Support by Sommer Sports

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   219 Theresa Helsel          F 37 Orlando FL              20:29  6:36 
    2   615 Rachelle Kuramoto       F 39 Peachtree Corners GA    21:27  6:55 
    3   514 Sandra Willi            F 16 Worb                    21:42  7:00 
    4   569 Kristin Nailos          F 44 Oakland FL              22:03  7:06 
    5   387 Caroline Perotti        F 35 Windermere FL           22:26  7:13 
    6   619 Samantha Debello        F 33 Windermere FL           22:42  7:19 
    7   523 Emily Woodhouse         F 16 Orlando FL              22:59  7:24 
    8   719 Christine Mattisen      F 29 Casselberry FL          23:14  7:29 
    9   180 Alexandra Gibson        F 25 Windermere FL           23:41  7:38 
   10   442 Char Sibiga             F 55 Orlando FL              23:54  7:42 
   11   131 Kelley Duell            F 43 Windermere FL           24:13  7:48 
   12   616 Lindsey Moretti         F 28 Winter Garden FL        24:29  7:53 
   13    13 Melissa Anderson        F 36 Windermere FL           24:39  7:56 
   14   162 Jennifer Furbee         F 38 Windermere FL           24:46  7:59 
   15   577 Michelle-Justin Ramirez F 28 Maitland FL             24:54  8:01 
   16   740 Isabella Lozano         F 14 Windermere FL           24:54  8:01 
   17   728 Jennifer Gurley         F 49 Windermere FL           24:57  8:02 
   18   520 Riley Winslow           F 12 Minneola FL             25:02  8:04 
   19   138 Allison Esposito        F 31 Windermere FL           25:08  8:06 
   20   237 Adriana Hurley          F 51 Ormond Beach FL         25:14  8:08 
   21    82 Ellen Chabot            F 50 Orlando FL              25:18  8:09 
   22    38 Jane Benner             F 41 Windermere FL           25:19  8:09 
   23   414 Tiffany Roby            F 34 Windermere FL           25:22  8:10 
   24   310 Shannon Mackenthun      F 39 Victoria MN             25:27  8:12 
   25   440 Bj Shepherd             F 41 Paisley FL              25:36  8:15 
   26   582 Heather Smyth           F 45 Windermere FL           25:40  8:16 
   27   636 Melanie Hinz            F 42 Windermere FL           25:41  8:16 
   28    35 Dottie Beebe            F 55 Sorrento FL             25:42  8:17 
   29   583 Lauren Sperling         F 31 Orlando FL              25:48  8:19 
   30   446 Amalie Skorman          F 41 Windermere FL           25:53  8:20 
   31   306 Lenore Lund             F 53 Windermere FL           26:03  8:23 
   32   227 Alexis Hill             F 12 Clermont FL             26:12  8:26 
   33   436 Jacqueline Seawright    F 43 Cocoa FL                26:16  8:28 
   34    49 Rebekah Bohner          F 24 Winter Garden FL        26:24  8:30 
   35   471 Wendy Sullivan          F 42 Winter Garden FL        26:38  8:35 
   36   205 Patty Harrelson         F 43 Winter Garden FL        26:38  8:35 
   37   691 Maggie Knepper          F 44 Gotha FL                26:51  8:39 
   38   586 Shannon Vaughan         F 39 Windermere FL           26:54  8:40 
   39   370 Julia Obrien            F 50 Orlando FL              27:00  8:42 
   40    79 Elizabeth Castro        F 35 Windermere FL           27:04  8:43 
   41   222 Cheryl Hennessy         F 47 Lumberton NJ            27:08  8:44 
   42   652 Jill Piontkowski        F 27 Orlando FL              27:29  8:51 
   43   474 Paula Tannus            F 40 Orlando FL              27:30  8:51 
   44   653 Vicki Piontkowski       F 25 Orlando FL              27:30  8:51 
   45   734 Jody Keller             F 40 Windermere FL           27:34  8:53 
   46    48 Hannah Bohner           F 18 Winter Garden FL        27:39  8:54 
   47   177 Dianne Gerrity          F 45 Orlando FL              27:40  8:55 
   48   186 Lina Giles              F 12 Orlando FL              27:41  8:55 
   49   161 Simone Freitas          F 35 Orlando FL              27:41  8:55 
   50   498 Allie Walker            F 13 Orlando FL              27:41  8:55 
   51   708 Julia Kirby             F 51 Windermere FL           27:50  8:58 
   52   373 Rochele Ogden           F 36 Windermere FL           27:50  8:58 
   53   449 Elena Smith             F 35 Ocoee FL                27:54  8:59 
   54   704 Jeanne-Marie Potthast   F 16 Windermere FL           28:05  9:03 
   55     5 Ann Adams               F 37 Windermere FL           28:09  9:04 
   56   184 Barbara Giles           F 47 Orlando FL              28:21  9:08 
   57   709 Karen Gable             F 50 Orlando FL              28:21  9:08 
   58   487 Acela Troffer           F 51 Windermere FL           28:47  9:16 
   59    59 Kim Brickweg            F 49 Windermere FL           28:49  9:17 
   60   379 Marjorie Oliver         F 64 Paget                   28:49  9:17 
   61   662 Adeena Ademujohn        F 12 Windermere FL           28:54  9:18 
   62   150 Alison Fontana          F 25 Windermere FL           29:12  9:24 
   63   382 Victoria Pagan          F 48 Gainesville FL          29:15  9:25 
   64   575 Ana Gabriela Paredes    F 35 Orlando FL              29:17  9:26 
   65   499 Carol Walker            F 48 Orlando FL              29:20  9:27 
   66   333 Laurie Merz             F 52 Orlando FL              29:29  9:30 
   67   239 Amy Jackson             F 45 Orlando FL              29:29  9:30 
   68   390 Theadora Pirch          F 28 Windermere FL           29:30  9:30 
   69   535 Sofia Chimka            F 13 Deltona FL              29:30  9:30 
   70   585 Jessica Strack          F 33 Windermere FL           29:37  9:32 
   71    83 Ashley Chase            F 13 Windermere FL           29:39  9:33 
   72   594 Lori Hodgskin           F 47 Windermere FL           29:44  9:35 
   73   149 Kellie Flechtner        F 33 Orlando FL              29:45  9:35 
   74   469 Amy Stumpf              F 37 Lake Mary FL            29:45  9:35 
   75   634 Karyn Lund              F 59 Windermere FL           29:59  9:39 
   76   229 Jennifer Hodil          F 27 Orlando FL              30:03  9:41 
   77   468 Gladys Stromberg        F 40 Windermere FL           30:13  9:44 
   78   272 Lynda Kleinrichert      F 34 Windermere FL           30:13  9:44 
   79   301 Danica Lindstrom        F 33 Windermere FL           30:15  9:44 
   80   193 Tammy Graziano          F 38 Minneola FL             30:16  9:45 
   81    78 Heather Caserta         F 37 Ocoee FL                30:21  9:46 
   82   178 Margaret Giacalone      F 49 Orlando FL              30:21  9:47 
   83    75 Judy Callan             F 64 Orlando FL              30:26  9:48 
   84   267 Denisse Kindl           F 39 Windermere FL           30:29  9:49 
   85   541 Mary Kate Domeck        F 25 Orlando FL              30:29  9:49 
   86    60 Cari Brinckerhoff       F 36 Windermere FL           30:38  9:52 
   87   649 Cathy Kyle              F 58 Clermont FL             30:42  9:53 
   88   317 Renee Martin            F 37 Ocoee FL                30:42  9:53 
   89   355 Natalie Nesmith         F  8 Montverde FL            30:43  9:53 
   90    32 Jaclyn Bechel           F 34 Elmwood WI              30:49  9:55 
   91   557 Olivia Karowski         F 10 Clermont FL             30:49  9:55 
   92   331 Christy McKinney        F 38 Orlando FL              30:59  9:59 
   93   263 Linda Kelley            F 34 Orlando FL              31:18 10:05 
   94   269 Kathryn Kish            F 21 St. Cloud FL            31:18 10:05 
   95   521 Linda Wolfe             F 51 Ocoee FL                31:19 10:05 
   96   247 Fran Johnson            F 56 Ocoee FL                31:19 10:05 
   97   481 Erika Thurston          F 36 Gotha FL                31:34 10:10 
   98   315 Kelly Marcal            F 40 Windermere FL           31:36 10:11 
   99   567 Angie Mullis-Ingram     F 42 Gotha FL                31:37 10:11 
  100   189 Vanessa Gonzalez        F 29 Orlando FL              31:37 10:11 
  101   544 Carmen Dunlap           F 52 Apopka FL               31:43 10:13 
  102   271 Sherri Kisselback       F 57 St. Cloud FL            31:53 10:16 
  103   251 Sandra Jones            F 51 Windermere FL           31:55 10:17 
  104    30 Julie Baxter            F 34 Clermont FL             31:57 10:17 
  105   648 Molly Helfer            F 31 Ocoee FL                32:00 10:18 
  106   340 Brittany Mills          F 27 Tavares FL              32:06 10:20 
  107   126 Lauren Dorval           F 12 Windermere FL           32:07 10:21 
  108   127 Lynn Dorval             F 43 Windermere FL           32:07 10:21 
  109   369 Michele Nunnelley       F 50 Windermere FL           32:10 10:21 
  110   226 Lelia Higgins           F 54 Winter Garden FL        32:14 10:23 
  111   280 Ruth Lahnston           F 49 Windermere FL           32:22 10:25 
  112    86 Sabrina Christian       F 48 Windermere MA           32:29 10:28 
  113    36 Rita Bengyel            F 43 Windermere FL           32:32 10:29 
  114   714 Brooke MacGregor        F 36 Orlando FL              32:45 10:33 
  115     4 Ellen Abramson          F 55 West Chester PA         32:48 10:34 
  116   622 Lisa Hilgenfeldt        F 46 Windermere FL           32:49 10:34 
  117   505 Bonnie Weber            F 52 Windermere FL           32:58 10:37 
  118   153 Rosemary Ford           F 33 Windermere FL           33:06 10:40 
  119   232 Jacqueline Hool         F 31 Windermere FL           33:07 10:40 
  120   598 Kim Crookshanks         F 57 Winter Garden FL        33:07 10:40 
  121   600 Jodi Knapp              F 48 Windermere FL           33:08 10:40 
  122   580 Sheymarie Rosa          F 26 Kissimmee FL            33:08 10:40 
  123   244 Cailtin Jennings        F 13 Windermere FL           33:08 10:40 
  124   245 Sandy Jennings          F 52 Windermere FL           33:09 10:40 
  125   663 Jasmine Johnson         F 12 Windermere FL           33:14 10:42 
  126   613 Ashley Nelson           F  9 Windermere FL           33:14 10:42 
  127   223 Maria Hernando          F 38 Orlando FL              33:16 10:43 
  128   510 Rachel Weston           F 26 Windermere FL           33:18 10:43 
  129   252 Tara Jones              F 28 Cocoa FL                33:19 10:44 
  130   688 Jennifer Lovins         F 43 Windermere FL           33:28 10:47 
  131   689 Lily Lovins             F  8 Windermere FL           33:28 10:47 
  132   625 Cristina Betancourt     F 31 Orlando FL              33:41 10:51 
  133   527 Carol Ziegler           F 47 Windermere FL           33:48 10:53 
  134   605 Joan Scott              F 47 Orlando FL              33:53 10:55 
  135   490 Stacy Turner            F 30 Winter Garden FL        33:57 10:56 
  136   366 Micki Noto              F 44 Windermere FL           33:57 10:56 
  137   103 Michele Curreri         F 44 Eustis FL               33:57 10:56 
  138    42 Carla Bitterling        F 67 Orlando FL              34:02 10:58 
  139   303 Kelsey Loechner         F 22 Windermere FL           34:02 10:58 
  140   441 Karen Shriner           F 35 Winter Garden FL        34:04 10:58 
  141   553 Jaime Jackson           F 36 Orlando FL              34:14 11:02 
  142   348 Crystal Mouser          F 33 Gotha FL                34:15 11:02 
  143   716 Melissa Chilton         F 48 Windermere FL           34:22 11:04 
  144   464 Taylor Stewart          F 23 Ocoee FL                34:31 11:07 
  145   571 Natalie Noel            F 31 Orlando FL              34:37 11:09 
  146   611 Taylor Nelson           F 11 Windermere FL           34:44 11:11 
  147   187 Gayle Gilliam           F 53 Orlando FL              34:54 11:14 
  148   612 Michele Nelson          F 37 Windermere FL           34:57 11:15 
  149   319 Karen Martini           F 57 Orlando FL              35:02 11:17 
  150   286 Sue Lawler              F 51 Windermere FL           35:04 11:18 
  151   702 Lisa Thorell            F 61 Windermere FL           35:05 11:18 
  152   732 Jill Jorgensen          F 35 Gotha FL                35:08 11:19 
  153    52 Cathryn Bon-Transfigura F 34 Windermere FL           35:09 11:19 
  154   191 Allison Gould           F 35 Orlando FL              35:15 11:21 
  155   409 Alex Rizzo              F 24 Orlando FL              35:16 11:21 
  156   265 Mary Keveren            F 23 Charlottesville VA      35:16 11:21 
  157    71 Kris Bunnell            F 49 Windermere FL           35:17 11:22 
  158   501 Kathryn Walsh           F 33 Windermere FL           35:17 11:22 
  159    44 Catherine Blair         F 39 Windermere FL           35:23 11:24 
  160   243 Overton Jenn            F 38 Windermere FL           35:23 11:24 
  161   482 Karin Tome              F 34 Windermere FL           35:27 11:25 
  162   118 Andrea Dibartolomeo     F 33 Winter Springs FL       35:27 11:25 
  163   408 Christine Ritter        F 39 Orlando FL              35:29 11:25 
  164   389 Rhoda Petty             F 63 Gotha FL                35:38 11:28 
  165   645 Latrelle Fincher        F 40 Winter Garden FL        35:42 11:30 
  166   285 Angela Lasky            F 40 Orlando FL              35:49 11:32 
  167   607 Leann Flynn             F 41 Windermere FL           35:50 11:32 
  168   313 Lindsey Mammen          F 33 Windermere FL           36:05 11:37 
  169   745 Faith Fillmon           F 15 Apopka FL               36:16 11:41 
  170   478 Laura Theodore          F 34 Orlando FL              36:18 11:41 
  171   336 Samantha Miller         F 31 Winter Garden FL        36:19 11:42 
  172   242 Julie James             F 54 Windermere FL           36:22 11:43 
  173   345 Sharon Morgan           F 51 Orlando FL              36:27 11:44 
  174   276 Cynthia Kohn            F 51 Orlando FL              36:28 11:45 
  175   255 Kimberly Jozwiak        F 23 Orlando FL              36:29 11:45 
  176   233 Danielle Horgan         F 25 Winter Garden FL        36:32 11:46 
  177   742 Laurie Bayles           F 44 Altomonte Springs FL    36:38 11:48 
  178   410 Michelle Robbins        F 26 Orlando FL              36:38 11:48 
  179   330 Barbara McDonald        F 42 Windermere FL           36:41 11:49 
  180    66 Megan Bruce             F 28 Titusville FL           36:41 11:49 
  181   638 Jessica Underwood       F 20 Orlando FL              36:45 11:50 
  182   492 Gabriela Vanamburg      F 51 Orlando FL              36:54 11:53 
  183   508 Christine Welsh         F 54 Windermere FL           36:58 11:54 
  184   573 Vanessa Nylander        F 34 Ocoee FL                37:23 12:02 
  185   214 Karin Heinkel           F 19 Winter Garden FL        37:29 12:04 
  186    96 Melisa Cotto            F 27 Altamonte Springs FL    37:30 12:04 
  187   213 April Heers             F 41 Orlando FL              37:30 12:05 
  188   718 Fifi Westbrook          F 56 Windermere FL           37:34 12:06 
  189   188 Liberty Goetsch         F 57 Orlando FL              37:40 12:08 
  190   617 Melissa Stecki          F 30 Winter Garden FL        37:45 12:09 
  191   737 Ann Knowles             F 44 Orlando FL              37:46 12:10 
  192   460 Michelle Squires        F 25 Windermere FL           37:48 12:10 
  193   550 Debbie Galvin           F 43 Windermere FL           38:01 12:15 
  194   311 Jody Mahonik            F 66 Orlando FL              38:04 12:15 
  195   332 Adriana Merk            F 41 Windermere FL           38:05 12:16 
  196   452 Melanie Smith           F 36 Gotha FL                38:13 12:18 
  197   461 Sarah Squires           F 25 Windermere FL           38:31 12:24 
  198   220 Susan Henley            F 45 Winter Garden FL        38:38 12:26 
  199   334 Cheryl Miller           F 55 St. Cloud FL            38:38 12:27 
  200   566 Michelle Moore          F 45 Kissimmee FL            38:48 12:30 
  201    53 Carrie Borho            F 50 Orlando FL              38:49 12:30 
  202   447 April Smith             F 35 Apopka FL               38:55 12:32 
  203   168 Christina Garrison      F 21 Orlando FL              39:02 12:34 
  204   537 Christina Correa        F 45 Winter Garden FL        39:02 12:34 
  205   250 Michele Jones           F 45 Winter Garden FL        39:03 12:34 
  206    21 Allison Arthur          F 33 Windermere FL           39:09 12:37 
  207   668 Ximena Dinu             F 38 Orlando FL              39:11 12:37 
  208   342 Diana Mitchell          F 31 Orlando FL              39:11 12:37 
  209   618 Donna Torkus            F 45 Windermere FL           39:13 12:38 
  210    88 Alissa Clayton          F 32 Orlando FL              39:13 12:38 
  211   531 Heather Barrette        F 52 Windermere FL           39:17 12:39 
  212   210 Morgan Hassell          F 15 Ocoee FL                39:23 12:41 
  213    55 Lucy Bosses             F 12 Maitland FL             39:24 12:41 
  214   532 Karla Berkelhammer      F 32 Orlando FL              39:24 12:41 
  215    92 Rachel Comstock         F 40 Orlando FL              39:26 12:42 
  216   362 Cindy Noble             F 66 Orlando FL              39:35 12:45 
  217   262 Mary Keller             F 50 Orlando FL              39:40 12:46 
  218   206 Caryn Harrison          F 42 Lakeland FL             39:49 12:49 
  219   723 Makayla Daniels         F 10 Chesapeake VA           39:51 12:50 
  220   671 Kelley Ranaudo          F 41 Windermere FL           39:58 12:52 
  221   673 Norah Ranaudo           F  4 Windermere FL           39:59 12:53 
  222   357 Kristy Neville          F 35 Windermere FL           40:00 12:53 
  223   463 Elizabeth Stephenson    F 49 Windermere FL           40:00 12:53 
  224   282 Mallory Lang            F  7 Windermere FL           40:04 12:54 
  225   283 Stephanie Lang          F 37 Windermere FL           40:04 12:54 
  226   529 April Zurek             F 42 Ocoee FL                40:10 12:56 
  227   630 Lisa Leitl              F 50 Ocoee FL                40:11 12:56 
  228   347 Kristin Morse           F 42 Winter Park FL          40:14 12:57 
  229   466 Judy Stone              F 61 Clermont FL             40:19 12:59 
  230   564 Kayla McGrath           F 29 Orlando FL              40:22 13:00 
  231    31 Anna Baznik             F 49 Orlando FL              40:25 13:01 
  232   231 Rynn Holbrook           F 43 Ocoee FL                40:27 13:02 
  233    87 Ann Clarke              F 48 Windermere FL           40:28 13:02 
  234   423 Cele Salzenstein        F 64 Orlando FL              40:30 13:03 
  235   179 Tiffany Gibbons         F 25 Winter Garden FL        40:37 13:05 
  236   109 Emily De Varona         F 10 Windermere FL           40:47 13:08 
  237    54 Kelly Borrowman         F 36 Orlando FL              40:49 13:08 
  238   147 Brenda Fields           F 30 Windermere FL           40:50 13:09 
  239   659 Whitney Wallace         F 26 Davenport FL            40:51 13:09 
  240   747 Laura Moisa             F 27 Winter Haven FL         40:51 13:09 
  241   524 Susan Woodhouse         F 47 Orlando FL              40:53 13:10 
  242   202 Teresa Hanifan-Fishman  F 50 Orlando FL              40:53 13:10 
  243   394 Veronica Quinn          F 48 Windermere FL           40:55 13:10 
  244   208 Theresa Harter-Miles    F 49 Orlando FL              41:00 13:12 
  245   308 Mary Maciejczyk         F 53 Orlando FL              41:23 13:19 
  246   658 Michele Upvall          F 54 Windermere FL           41:23 13:20 
  247   240 Kathryn Jacoby          F 43 Windermere FL           41:26 13:20 
  248   122 Danielle Dizney Smith   F 34 Windermere FL           41:26 13:21 
  249   234 Maria Daniela Hubner De F 42 Orlando FL              41:48 13:28 
  250   326 Daisy Mayo              F 27 Orlando FL              41:50 13:28 
  251   104 Elsbeth Currier         F 30 Orlando FL              41:50 13:28 
  252   545 Suzanne Ficquette       F 57 Winter Garden FL        41:56 13:30 
  253   374 Debbie O'Grattan        F 63 Windermere FL           41:58 13:31 
  254    46 Heidi Bodalia           F 39 Orlando FL              42:07 13:34 
  255   298 Alice Lewis             F 24 Davenport FL            42:08 13:34 
  256   207 Shannon Hart            F 40 Windermere FL           42:09 13:34 
  257   637 Khara Simpson           F 35 Celebration FL          42:20 13:38 
  258   513 Sarah Wilcox            F 32 Winter Garden FL        42:23 13:39 
  259   486 Michelle Tribble        F 50 Orlando FL              42:31 13:42 
  260   297 Sara Levesque           F 34 Orlando FL              42:35 13:43 
  261   479 Sandra Thompson         F 72 Casselberry FL          42:35 13:43 
  262   385 Laurie Parker           F 42 Windermere FL           42:39 13:44 
  263   429 Ashlee Sargent          F 10 Windermere FL           42:41 13:45 
  264   199 Rema Gupta              F 40 Orlando FL              42:43 13:45 
  265    67 Tina Bruefach           F 51 Windermere FL           42:45 13:46 
  266   679 Juliana Wilson          F 99 Windermere FL           42:49 13:47 
  267   680 Jennifer Wilson         F 49 Windermere FL           42:51 13:48 
  268     9 Libby Allen             F 10 Windermere FL           42:58 13:50 
  269     8 Ct Allen                F 55 Windermere FL           42:59 13:50 
  270   437 Mandy Sewell            F 40 Winter Garden FL        43:01 13:51 
  271    41 Pamela Betz             F 68 Windermere FL           43:06 13:53 
  272   165 Karen Ganovsky          F 50 Windermere FL           43:08 13:53 
  273    70 Paula Bui               F 42 Windermere FL           43:08 13:53 
  274   517 Linda Williams          F 59 Gotha FL                43:42 14:04 
  275   211 Kerry Hazelrigg         F 47 Windermere FL           43:55 14:08 
  276   512 Joanne Whittaker        F 62 Windermere FL           44:06 14:12 
  277   350 Patty Myers             F 46 Windermere FL           44:16 14:15 
  278   411 Susan Roberts           F 63 Ocoee FL                44:24 14:18 
  279   215 Cheryl Helfer           F 62 Ocoee FL                44:25 14:18 
  280   546 Caroline Furey          F 12 Gotha FL                44:30 14:20 
  281   167 Jamie Garcia            F 37 Ocoee FL                44:54 14:27 
  282   417 Robyn Romine            F 42 Lake Mary FL            44:55 14:28 
  283   511 Michele Wetmore         F 59 Windermere FL           44:55 14:28 
  284   201 Heather Hall            F 30 Windermere FL           45:05 14:31 
  285    19 Debra Arnold            F 56 Orlando FL              45:06 14:31 
  286   377 Laurie Olszewski        F 38 Winter Garden FL        45:13 14:33 
  287   293 Harriet Lehnhoff        F 45 Orlando FL              45:23 14:37 
  288   299 Lu Li                   F 18 Orlando FL              45:24 14:37 
  289   465 Faye Stillman           F 39 Orlando FL              45:28 14:39 
  290   238 Susie Ingle             F 47 Orlando FL              45:29 14:39 
  291   268 Patricia Kindl          F 60 Windermere FL           46:26 14:57 
  292   504 Rachel Webb             F 63 Orlando FL              46:46 15:03 
  293   163 Mary Furbee             F 63 Naples FL               46:58 15:07 
  294    15 Deborah Andwood         F 62 Quincy MA               47:02 15:08 
  295   507 Susan Weeks             F 53 Orlando, FL             47:16 15:13 
  296   142 Amy Eustice             F 38 Ocoee FL                47:22 15:15 
  297    57 Katie Boyd              F 44 Clermont FL             47:37 15:20 
  298   218 Fran Helsel             F 68 Windermere FL           47:44 15:22 
  299   288 Robin Le Roy-Kyle       F 47 Apopka FL               47:49 15:24 
  300    17 Deanna Armstrong        F 49 Windermere FL           47:51 15:24 
  301   647 Jazlyn Gallego          F 17 Lake Mary FL            48:18 15:33 
  302   146 Judy Fennessy           F 64 Orlando FL              48:20 15:34 
  303    98 Cristi Craigmile        F 49 Orlando FL              48:36 15:39 
  304   327 Laurene Mazar           F 41 Windermere FL           48:38 15:39 
  305   405 Roxanna Ritchey         F 56 Ocoee FL                48:38 15:39 
  306   477 Melissa Teel            F 30 Winter Garden FL        48:46 15:42 
  307   141 Monica Etter            F 49 Windermere FL           48:49 15:43 
  308    73 Robin Burkett           F 58 Orlando FL              48:50 15:43 
  309   258 Elizabeth Kalapp        F 60 Windermere FL           48:50 15:43 
  310   249 Ardrienne Jones         F 60 Winter Garden FL        48:50 15:44 
  311   739 Jacquie Foxx            F 58 Windermere FL           48:55 15:45 
  312   451 Jodi Smith              F 51 Ocoee FL                49:26 15:55 
  313    93 Stefanie Considine      F 39 Orlando FL              49:29 15:56 
  314   418 Polly Rorbeck           F 52 Ocoee FL                49:33 15:57 
  315   128 Gina Draper             F 50 Orlando FL              49:33 15:57 
  316   275 Jillian Koerber         F 29 Orlando FL              49:36 15:58 
  317   196 Jami Griffiths          F 25 Windermere FL           49:37 15:58 
  318   257 Nanette Justo           F 56 Windermere FL           49:49 16:02 
  319   528 Linda Ziglar            F 61 Windermere FL           50:01 16:06 
  320   160 Jenny Freemyer          F 28 Windermere FL           50:02 16:07 
  321   204 Maggie Harlow           F 25 Ocoee FL                50:02 16:07 
  322   312 Caron Majors            F 53 Apopka FL               50:02 16:07 
  323   230 Kim Hofmann             F 56 Gotha FL                50:03 16:07 
  324   676 Sam Wagner              F 17 Orlando FL              50:08 16:09 
  325    94 Tabitha Cooper          F 39 Winderemere FL          50:31 16:16 
  326   195 Eve Marie Griffin       F 47 Windermere FL           50:35 16:17 
  327   360 Janet New               F 45 Windermere FL           51:06 16:27 
  328    39 Marguerite Bergmann     F 77 Orlando FL              51:12 16:29 
  329    63 Megan Brown             F 27 Orlando FL              51:13 16:30 
  330   606 Molly Delahunty         F 27 Orlando FL              51:26 16:33 
  331   579 Sasha Robson            F 30 Orlando FL              51:27 16:34 
  332   132 Jennifer Edwards        F 42 Clermont FL             51:51 16:42 
  333   392 Karen Procino           F 46 Clermont FL             51:51 16:42 
  334   439 Patricia Sheahan        F 61 Clermont FL             51:51 16:42 
  335   209 Heather Hassell         F 44 Ocoee FL                52:10 16:48 
  336   279 Cheri Kulik             F 40 Howey In The Hills FL   52:17 16:50 
  337   164 Candace Gallmeyer       F 42 Howey In The Hills FL   52:18 16:50 
  338   107 Stephanie D'Angelo      F 23 St. Cloud FL            52:59 17:03 
  339   560 Suzanne Lothrop         F 53 St. Cloud FL            52:59 17:04 
  340   526 Stephanie Wright        F 47 Windermere FL           53:01 17:04 
  341   503 Lyndsay Webb            F 23 Clermont FL             53:01 17:04 
  342   562 Kathleem McCorvie       F 62 Winter Garden FL        53:28 17:13 
  343   693 Nicole Burnett          F 41 Orlando FL              53:46 17:19 
  344   480 Alexis Thornton         F 28 Ocoee FL                53:59 17:23 
  345   406 Danielle Ritchie        F 44 Windermere FL           54:10 17:26 
  346   290 Marie Helen Ledbetter   F 64 Orlando FL              54:21 17:30 
  347    34 Kim Becker              F 46 Winter Garden FL        54:49 17:39 
  348   574 Susan Ott               F 55 Windermere FL           55:04 17:44 
  349   539 Amy Diederich           F 31 Windermere FL           55:05 17:44 
  350   641 Kimberly Barcus         F 58 Orlando FL              55:11 17:46 
  351   646 Judy Foshee             F 52 Orlando FL              55:11 17:46 
  352   171 Emily Gay               F 60 Orlando FL              55:42 17:56 
  353   174 Victoria Gay            F 28 Orlando FL              55:47 17:58 
  354   183 Irene Giffin            F 44 Winderemere FL          56:26 18:10 
  355   639 Elaine Pezzoli          F 44 Windermere FL           56:46 18:16 
  356   156 Pat Foss                F 49 Windermere FL           56:46 18:17 
  357   650 Melissa Levin           F 27 Orlando FL              56:49 18:18 
  358   620 Terryl White            F 27 Orlando FL              56:50 18:18 
  359   133 Laura Eisele            F 42 Ocoee FL                58:22 18:48 
  360   670 Emily Eisele            F 12 Ocoee FL                58:23 18:48 
  361    65 Debra Bruce             F 61 Windermere FL           59:50 19:16 
  362   395 Barbara Rainey          F 44 Orlando FL            1:00:59 19:38 
  363   592 Leandra Gallego         F 27 Lake Mary FL          1:04:19 20:43 
  364   548 Andrea Gallego-Patrick  F 30 Sanford FL            1:04:42 20:50