Page 1
                               Real Life 5K
                 Benefiting the Real Life Food Pantry     
          April 5, 2014 - Clermont Waterfront Park - Clermont, FL
               Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - CHIPTIMES.COM
 

 OVERALL RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   572 TIM HOBSON              M 44 MONTROSE MI              19:06  6:09 
    2   295 MARCUS JOHNSON          M 34 MINNEOLA FL              19:42  6:21 
    3   160 JOSH CASTLEMAN          M 38 CLERMONT FL              19:50  6:23 
    4   221 TODD FEDOROVICH         M 39 CLERMONT FL              19:54  6:24 
    5   107 DANIEL AMBROSE          M 15 FL                       20:19  6:33 
    6   573 REMINGTON HOBSON        F 14                          20:35  6:38 
    7   426 JARED RIVENBURG         M 31 WINTER GARDEN FL         21:06  6:48 
    8   507 FREDDY TUBILLAS         M 25 ORLANDO FL               21:39  6:58 
    9   557 KRISTIN NAILOS          F 44 OAKLAND FL               21:50  7:02 
   10   591 RYAN MAXWELL            M 15 CLERMONT FL              22:14  7:10 
   11   455 DANIEL SHAFFER          M 32 CLERMONT FL              22:30  7:15 
   12   139 ROBERT BRASKO           M 46 FL                       22:45  7:20 
   13   370 DAVE MENDO              M 49 CLERMONT FL              22:46  7:20 
   14   111 MEGAN ANN               F 21 CLERMONT FL              22:51  7:22 
   15   454 DUSTIN SELTZER          M 27 OCOEE FL                 22:51  7:22 
   16   373 MYCHAL MERCKLING        M 13 FL                       23:01  7:25 
   17   574 PEYTON HOBSON           M 12                          23:28  7:34 
   18   260 BILLY GREGORY           M 44 FL                       23:29  7:34 
   19   216 JUSTUS EVANS            M 12 MINNEOLA FL              23:40  7:37 
   20   340 DANIEL LOISEAU          M 57 GROVELAND FL             23:43  7:38 
   21   498 BENJAMIN TESTERMAN      M 20 MINNEOLA FL              23:46  7:39 
   22   180 AMANDA DALE             F 21 GROVELAND FL             23:55  7:42 
   23   567 ANGELA HARMAN           F 34 GROVELAND FL             23:55  7:42 
   24   575 CHASE HOBSON            M  9                          23:56  7:43 
   25   244 JENNIFER GENDRON        F 21 CLERMONT FL              24:01  7:44 
   26   321 TYLER KRUG              M 23 CLERMONT FL              24:15  7:49 
   27   371 NATE MENDO              M 14 FL                       24:35  7:55 
   28   570 GRANT MOLLETT           M 34 GROVELAND FL             24:36  7:55 
   29   137 ANNETTE BRASKO          F 43 APOPKA FL                25:17  8:09 
   30   164 LUIS CASTRO             M 52 FL                       25:26  8:12 
   31   341 AMY LOWRY               F 37 CLERMONT FL              25:30  8:13 
   32   545 TAD WOLFE               M 53 GROVELAND FL             25:42  8:17 
   33   546 JUSTIN WONG             M 22 CLERMONT FL              25:55  8:21 
   34   548 FRANKY WOODSBY          M 38 FL                       25:57  8:21 
   35   109 TOM AMBROSE             M 12 FL                       26:20  8:29 
   36   138 BRIANNA BRASKO          F 11 FL                       26:29  8:32 
   37   259 MATTHEW GOSSELIN        M 35 CLERMONT FL              26:29  8:32 
   38   500 DAVID TISDALE           M 45 CLERMONT FL              26:32  8:33 
   39   344 CALEB MAKIN             M 14 FL                       26:40  8:35 
   40   263 MALLORY GREGORY         F  9 FL                       26:42  8:36 
   41   132 HOLDEN BRAGG            M  9 FL                       26:43  8:36 
   42   359 REAGAN MCGINLEY         M 13 CLERMONT FL              26:49  8:38 
   43   453 CASEY SELTZER           F 26 FL                       26:50  8:38 
   44   222 BRIAN FERGUSON          M 29 WINTER PARK FL           26:50  8:39 
   45   135 SUMMER BRAGG            F 38 CLERMONT FL              26:53  8:39 
   46   355 MATTHEW MCCOLLUM        M 28 FL                       27:22  8:49 
   47   578 TRAMPIS BONJORN         M 42 CLERMONT FL              27:25  8:50 
   48   136 ALYSSA BRASKO           F  9 FL                       27:39  8:54 
   49   309 BRIDGET KLEINSCHMIDT    F 43 CLERMONT FL              27:51  8:58 
   50   515 KYLE WARD               M 29 WINTERGARDEN FL          27:51  8:58 
   51   162 CHERE CASTRO            F 41 KISSIMMEE FL             27:55  8:59 
   52   150 JEFF BYNUM              M 31 CLERMONT FL              28:09  9:04 
   53   149 BRAD BYNUM              M 59 FORT WALTON BEACH FL     28:09  9:04 
   54   327 JULIE LANDREVILLE       F 25 CLERMONT FL              28:12  9:05 
   55   161 KATE CASTLEMAN          F 31 CLERMONT FL              28:12  9:05 
   56   571 MADISON MILLS           F 19 CLERMONT FL              28:24  9:09 
   57   506 BRIZEL TRINIDAD         F 24 CLERMONT FL              28:30  9:11 
   58   494 CARRIE SULLENGER        F 28 WINTER GARDEN FL         28:32  9:11 
   59   402 HANNAH ORRANGE          F 10 FL                       28:33  9:12 
   60   461 JOSH SHAVER             M 11 FL                       28:41  9:14 
   61   183 KELLY DAVIDSON          F 27 CLERMONT FL              28:45  9:16 
   62   306 CAROLINE KING           F 14 FL                       28:53  9:18 
   63   126 NICOLE BIRKINS          F 24 ORLANDO FL               29:00  9:21 
   64   218 ELLA FEDOROVICH         F 10 FL                       29:03  9:21 
   65   430 HUGH ROSSER             M 52 CLERMONT FL              29:08  9:23 
   66   486 AUSTIN STEWART          M 16 FL                       29:13  9:25 
   67   220 STEPHANIE FEDOROVICH    F 39 FL                       29:24  9:28 
   68   101 MARTIN ADAMSKI          M 39 CLERMONT FL              29:30  9:30 
   69   566 ADAM MESMITH            M 35 MONTVERDE FL             29:36  9:32 
   70   564 NICO NESMITH            M 10 MONTVERDE FL             29:36  9:32 
   71   376 LOGAN METTS             M 12 FL                       29:36  9:32 
   72   201 CATHY DOUCETTE          F 48 CLERMONT FL              29:57  9:39 
   73   204 HEATHER DOW             F 38 CLERMONT FL              30:04  9:41 
   74   372 DESTINY MERCKLING       F 18 FL                       30:10  9:43 
   75   270 CAROLYN HARMON          F 61 CLERMONT FL              30:16  9:45 
   76   440 TIFFANY SANCHEZ         F 23 CLERMONT FL              30:17  9:45 
   77   280 SARA HESSBURG           F 54 CLERMONT FL              30:20  9:46 
   78   163 JONATHAN CASTRO         M 15 FL                       30:20  9:46 
   79   558 HEATH NAILOS            M 44 OAKLAND FL               30:24  9:47 
   80   148 MISTY BUCKNER           F 38 OKAHUMPKA FL             30:30  9:49 
   81   261 BRENDA GREGORY          F 39 CLERMONT FL              30:30  9:49 
   82   414 THOMAS QUINTANA         M 12 MINNEOLA FL              30:41  9:53 
   83   368 ABBY MENDO              F 12 FL                       30:44  9:54 
   84   482 CHRIS STEPHENS          M 38 FL                       30:46  9:54 
   85   398 BECKY NOEL              F 38 FL                       30:46  9:55 
   86   284 STACY HOLTON            F 26 WINTER GARDEN FL         30:51  9:56 
   87   553 JASON YENOR             M 39 FL                       30:57  9:58 
   88   179 J.J. DAHL               F 46 CLERMONT FL              31:02 10:00 
   89   474 REBECCA SPARKS          F 19 CLERMONT FL              31:11 10:02 
   90   565 NATALIE NESMITH         F  8 MONTVERDE FL             31:29 10:08 
   91   449 JACOB SCATES            M 13 CLERMONT FL              31:31 10:09 
   92   354 FAITH MCCOLLUM          F 32 CLERMONT FL              31:55 10:17 
   93   228 LAURA FLASHMAN          F 30 CLERMONT FL              31:57 10:17 
   94   142 MELINDA BRIDGES         F 34 OAKLAND FL               32:00 10:18 
   95   549 SHANNON WOODSBY         F 36 KISSIMMEE FL             32:07 10:21 
   96   576 TIM BOWLER              M 65 CLERMONT FL              32:10 10:21 
   97   399 GRACE OFARRIL           F 60 FL                       32:13 10:22 
   98   325 MELISSA KUHN            F 35 CLERMONT FL              32:26 10:27 
   99   427 NATALIE RIVERS          F 27 CLERMONT FL              32:33 10:29 
  100   129 VALERIE BLANTON         F 24 CLEARWATER FL            32:37 10:30 
  101   438 DIANE SALAZAR           F 47 TITUSVILLE FL            32:43 10:32 
  102   336 CELIA LEYVA             F 64 KISSIMMEE FL             33:02 10:38 
  103   358 NOLAN MCGINLEY          M 11 CLERMONT FL              33:15 10:42 
  104   488 CHAD STRATTON           M 41 MINNEOLA FL              33:15 10:42 
  105   374 ASHLEY MERRITT          F 25 CLERMONT FL              33:20 10:44 
  106   499 CENDY THOMPSON          F 35 MINNEOLA FL              33:30 10:47 
  107   311 JORDAN KLEINSCHMIDT     F 14 FL                       33:36 10:49 
  108   207 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS      F 36 FRUITLAND PARK FL        33:37 10:49 
  109   219 NOAH FEDOROVICH         M  9 FL                       33:48 10:53 
  110   489 JENNIFER STRATTON       F 40 FL                       33:48 10:53 
  111   304 MALLORY KELLEY          F 23 ORLANDO FL               33:49 10:53 
  112   456 HANEBRINK SHANNON       F 36 CLERMONT FL              34:03 10:58 
  113   487 CHRISTINE STEWART       F 35 GROVELAND FL             34:03 10:58 
  114   513 JUDY VOTTA              F 47 FL                       34:03 10:58 
  115   234 HUNTER FRINK            M 11 FL                       34:05 10:58 
  116   540 JIMMY WILLIAMS          M 56 CLERMONT FL              34:05 10:59 
  117   541 LORI WILLIAMS           F 51 CLERMONT FL              34:07 10:59 
  118   235 MICHELLE FRINK          F 36 CLERMONT FL              34:09 11:00 
  119   478 AMANDA STEBBINS         F 35 ORLANDO FL               34:15 11:02 
  120   173 KELLIE CONLEY           F 20 SAFETY HARBOR FL         34:27 11:06 
  121   569 CHAD SILLS              M 42 TAVARES FL               34:38 11:09 
  122   303 TAMMY KEEFER            F 49 MINNEOLA FL              34:40 11:10 
  123   347 ISABELLA MARTINEZ       F 11 CLERMONT FL              34:44 11:11 
  124   439 DEREK SANCHEZ           M 21 CLERMONT FL              35:08 11:19 
  125   459 JAMES SHAVER            M 47 CLERMONT FL              35:20 11:23 
  126   501 CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO     M  9 FL                       35:21 11:23 
  127   472 JOHN SPARKS             M 41 CLERMONT FL              35:23 11:24 
  128   416 BRANDY REED             F 32 DELTONA FL               35:28 11:25 
  129   512 TEDDY VOGLE             M 33 MINNEOLA FL              35:38 11:29 
  130   175 OSCAR CORTEZ            M 31 ORLANDO FL               35:44 11:31 
  131   145 ERIC BRONSON            M 66 OVIEDO FL                35:52 11:33 
  132   466 DANA SMITH              F 43 HOMOSASSA FL             36:08 11:38 
  133   467 JACOB SMITH             M 10 FL                       36:09 11:38 
  134   141 BRADLEY BRIDGES         M 39 FL                       36:10 11:39 
  135   436 SHANA RUIZ              F 31 CLERMONT FL              36:14 11:40 
  136   473 KATHY SPARKS            F 43 CLERMONT FL              36:31 11:46 
  137   120 MIKE BARRON             M 52 CLERMONT FL              36:36 11:47 
  138   121 RHONDA BARRON           F 48 CLERMONT FL              36:36 11:47 
  139   331 DENISE LAPIERRE         F 34 CLERMONT FL              36:37 11:48 
  140   333 RYANNE LAPIERRE         F 12 FL                       36:38 11:48 
  141   334 TODD LAPIERRE           M 36 FL                       36:42 11:49 
  142   332 JULIANA LAPIERRE        F 10 FL                       36:43 11:49 
  143   528 JANET WHEATLEY          F 57 WINDERMERE FL            36:56 11:54 
  144   582 ANGELA HANSEN           F 43 CLERMONT FL              37:56 12:13 
  145   357 TAI MCEACHIN            F 29 WINTER GARDEN FL         38:10 12:18 
  146   562 TIMOTHY                 M 40 CLERMONT FL              38:11 12:18 
  147   520 ASHTON WEBRE            F 16 FL                       38:11 12:18 
  148   560 GRAYSON SZYMANSKI       M  9 CLERMONT FL              38:13 12:18 
  149   307 SUE KING                F 46 CLERMONT FL              38:14 12:19 
  150   277 KAREN HEMSLEY           F 59 FL                       38:22 12:21 
  151   450 JESSICA SCHMITT         F 35 CLERMONT FL              38:26 12:23 
  152   212 EDDIE DUVALL            M 51 ORLANDO FL               38:36 12:26 
  153   369 CHERYL MENDO            F 42 FL                       38:41 12:27 
  154   387 ANGIE MOODY             F 43 GROVELAND FL             38:45 12:29 
  155   485 TRACY STEPHENS          F 37 CLERMONT FL              38:46 12:29 
  156   283 JILLIAN HOLTON          F 25 WINTER GARDEN FL         39:13 12:38 
  157   232 NIKI FREEMAN            F 45 CLERMONT FL              39:13 12:38 
  158   105 ANILYN AMADIO           F 17 FL                       39:34 12:45 
  159   516 LEELEY WATERS           F  8 CLERMONT FL              39:45 12:48 
  160   517 LORI WATERS             F 38 CLERMONT FL              39:46 12:48 
  161   240 BETTY GARCIA            F 45 CLERMONT FL              39:46 12:48 
  162   360 JAYCI MCKINNEY          F 38 FL                       39:47 12:48 
  163   511 SHERI VOGLE             F 33 MINNEOLA FL              39:47 12:49 
  164   165 JEFF CHAMBERS           M 45 ORLANDO FL               40:36 13:04 
  165   166 LAURA CHAMBERS          F 42 ORLANDO FL               40:36 13:04 
  166   233 BRIAN FRINK             M 38 FL                       41:00 13:12 
  167   468 JARROD SMITH            M 14 FL                       41:04 13:14 
  168   388 BILL MOODY              M 53 GROVELAND FL             41:08 13:15 
  169   527 DEBBIE WENNERSTROM      F 58 CLERMONT FL              41:21 13:19 
  170   298 RACHAEL JOHNSON         F 36 FL                       41:21 13:19 
  171   584 ANGIE GARY              F 49 CLERMONT FL              41:42 13:26 
  172   577 ETHAN MCGINLEY          M  9 CLERMONT FL              41:45 13:27 
  173   176 REGINA CRUZ             F 35 CLERMONT FL              41:49 13:28 
  174   326 DENISE LAMB             F 35 TITUSVILLE FL            41:59 13:31 
  175   470 HEATHER SOUPPA          F 27 DAVENPORT FL             42:23 13:39 
  176   404 GOLDIE PATIN            F 59 CLERMONT FL              42:33 13:42 
  177   444 ERIC SANTIAGO SR        M 42 WINTER GARDEN FL         42:36 13:43 
  178   471 KEVIN SOUPPA            M 37 DAVENPORT FL             42:41 13:45 
  179   185 MICHAEL DAVIS           M 38 CLERMONT FL              42:44 13:45 
  180   184 BRANDIE DAVIS           F 39 CLERMONT FL              42:44 13:46 
  181   502 MICHELLE TOLENTINO      F 36 KISSIMMEE FL             42:45 13:46 
  182   477 MARK ST.CLAIR           M 43 CLERMONT FL              42:50 13:48 
  183   195 MACKENZIE DIVELBISS     F 12 FL                       42:51 13:48 
  184   194 JORDYN DIVELBISS        F 11 FL                       42:51 13:48 
  185   446 CLYDE SATTERFIELD       M 51 FL                       42:54 13:49 
  186   431 SUSIE ROSSER            F 49 CLERMONT FL              42:59 13:51 
  187   412 DANIEL QUEEN            M  9 FL                       43:06 13:53 
  188   469 WESLEY SMITH            M 58 FL                       43:34 14:02 
  189   396 DOROTHEA NEWSOME        F 43 CLERMONT FL              43:35 14:02 
  190   237 GENE GALLAHER           M 65 CLERMONT FL              43:42 14:04 
  191   238 SHERRY GALLANT          F 29 CLERMONT FL              43:56 14:09 
  192   266 MAEGEN GRISWOLD         F 27 CLERMONT FL              43:59 14:10 
  193   335 TANYA LEWIS             F 41 CLERMONT FL              44:13 14:14 
  194   117 TARA BANKER             F 37 CLERMONT FL              44:21 14:17 
  195   227 IAN FLASHMAN            M  7 FL                       44:23 14:18 
  196   236 CASSIE GALLAHER         F 65 CLERMONT FL              44:24 14:18 
  197   202 JAMES DOUCETTE          M 54 FL                       44:26 14:18 
  198   200 AMELIA DOUCETTE         F 14 FL                       44:26 14:19 
  199   127 ALEXANDRIA BLAND        F  6 FL                       44:31 14:20 
  200   124 MELISSA BENNER          F 24 CLERMONT FL              44:36 14:22 
  201   445 ADDIE SATTERFIELD       F  3 FL                       45:02 14:30 
  202   447 JENNI SATTERFIELD       F 39 CLERMONT FL              45:02 14:30 
  203   316 CATHY KOPP              F 70 LEESBURG FL              45:26 14:38 
  204   229 MARIA FLASHMAN          F 58 FL                       45:57 14:48 
  205   339 WAYNE LOCKHART          M 68 WINTER GARDEN FL         46:12 14:53 
  206   131 KATIE BOYD              F 44 CLERMONT FL              46:14 14:53 
  207   568 LISA TORRE              F 45 WINTERGARDEN FL          47:00 15:08 
  208   523 PAUL WEBRE              M 44 FL                       47:02 15:09 
  209   561 KATHLEEN SZYMANSKI      F 38 CLERMONT FL              47:07 15:10 
  210   225 KATHY FISCHER           F 68 HOWEY-IN-THE-HILLS FL    47:07 15:10 
  211   559 REESE SZYMANSKI         F 11 CLERMONT FL              47:08 15:10 
  212   186 CHRIS DEHART            F 51 CLERMONT FL              47:22 15:15 
  213   258 BRITTANY GOOGE          F 25 CLERMONT FL              47:22 15:15 
  214   377 TAYLOR METTS            F 10 FL                       47:34 15:19 
  215   458 JAKE SHAVER             M 11 FL                       47:59 15:27 
  216   497 AMANDA TEMPLE           F 38 CENTER HILL FL           48:00 15:27 
  217   547 CARLA WOOD              F 53 CLERMONT FL              48:00 15:27 
  218   460 JORDAN SHAVER           F  9 FL                       48:05 15:29 
  219   457 BETH SHAVER             F 48 CLERMONT FL              48:05 15:29 
  220   410 DEEDEE PURVIS           F 50 CLERMONT FL              48:38 15:39 
  221   104 HEATHER ALTO            F 22 CLERMONT FL              48:56 15:45 
  222   114 KEVIN BAKER             M 44 FL                       49:07 15:49 
  223   146 AUDREY BROWN            F 31 CLERMONT FL              49:21 15:53 
  224   448 SHANNON SAWYER          F 42 LEESBURG FL              49:52 16:03 
  225   140 LINDA BRETT-KELL        F 73 CLERMONT FL              49:52 16:03 
  226   125 MARY BERRY              F 56 CLERMONT FL              49:52 16:03 
  227   170 GWEN COLLINS            F 63 SANFORD FL               50:11 16:09 
  228   144 JO BRODERICK            F 61 CLERMONT FL              50:11 16:09 
  229   159 DARELYN CARRENO         F 42 GROVELAND FL             50:21 16:13 
  230   278 CHRISTI HEPBURN         F 41 CLERMONT FL              50:38 16:18 
  231   106 ARINA AMADIO            F 17 FL                       50:50 16:22 
  232   208 AMIE DUFFY              F 32 FL                       51:19 16:31 
  233   320 KYLE KOSMICKI           M 37 CLERMONT FL              51:22 16:32 
  234   308 STEPHANIE KLEINFELT     F 31 MINNEOLA FL              51:22 16:32 
  235   267 CHRISTINA HAGEDORN      F 29 WINTER GARDEN FL         51:37 16:37 
  236   592 DYLAN GRAHAM            M 26 MINNEOLA FL              51:39 16:38 
  237   593 ESTEBAN REYES           M 16 MINNEOLA FL              51:41 16:38 
  238   171 TONYA COMBS             F 25 MINNEOLA FL              51:42 16:39 
  239   274 MAYRA HASTY             F 46 CLERMONT FL              51:51 16:42 
  240   594 ELBA MONIZ              F 47 MINNEOLA FL              52:13 16:49 
  241   269 MELANIE HANSEN          F 29 MINNEOLA FL              52:15 16:49 
  242   483 COURTNEY STEPHENS       F 10 FL                       52:15 16:50 
  243   463 MICHAEL T SMELAS        M 13 FL                       52:49 17:00 
  244   203 NOAH DOUCETTE           M 12 FL                       52:51 17:01 
  245   509 NATHALIE VALCARCEL      F 38 KISSIMMEE FL             52:52 17:01 
  246   464 MIKE SMELAS             M 50 FL                       52:52 17:01 
  247   337 ANTHONY LITTLE          M 47 CLERMONT FL              53:00 17:04 
  248   518 DONNA WATSON            F 49 CLERMONT FL              53:03 17:05 
  249   211 CHERYL DUVALL           F 42 FL                       53:10 17:07 
  250   130 SOPHIA BOARDMAN         F  8 FL                       53:41 17:17 
  251   213 TRACY EBERT             F 46 FL                       54:05 17:25 
  252   182 JANET DARRAH            F 55 FL                       54:06 17:25 
  253   323 DIANA KUHARSKE          F 54 GROVEL AND FL            54:16 17:28 
  254   310 JACKSON KLEINSCHMIDT    M  9 FL                       54:17 17:29 
  255   265 LUCY GRIBENAS           F 67 CLERMONT FL              54:23 17:31 
  256   264 DENNIS GRIBENAS         M 70 CLERMONT FL              54:24 17:31 
  257   312 RICK KLEINSCHMIDT       M 44 FL                       54:28 17:32 
  258   338 CHRISTINA LITTLE        F 45 CLERMONT FL              54:34 17:34 
  259   524 IRENE WEIDER            F 36 CLERMONT FL              54:36 17:35 
  260   484 LORI STEPHENS           F 41 CLERMONT FL              55:12 17:46 
  261   490 REBEKAH STRATTON        F 16 FL                       55:23 17:50 
  262   491 SAM STRATTON            M 13 FL                       55:23 17:50 
  263   451 CHRISTINA SEAMAN        F 67 CLERMONT FL              55:34 17:53 
  264   113 KAYLEY BAKER            F 10 FL                       56:05 18:03 
  265   115 LAURA BAKER             F 41 MINNEOLA FL              56:07 18:04 
  266   133 HUNTER BRAGG            F  7 FL                       56:14 18:06 
  267   134 RYAN BRAGG              M 38 FL                       56:21 18:09 
  268   217 KELLY EVANS             F 53 WINTER GARDEN FL         56:23 18:09 
  269   215 JEAN ETHEZE             F 68 CLERMONT FL              56:25 18:10 
  270   405 BEATRIZ PATINO          F 57 LAND O LAKES FL          56:28 18:11 
  271   239 LAURA GALLO             F 33 LAND O LAKES FL          56:29 18:11 
  272   100 EMBERLENE ADAMS         F 24 CLERMONT FL              57:16 18:26 
  273   375 TINA METCALF            F 42 CLERMONT FL              57:30 18:31 
  274   205 DANA DOYLE              F 50 DELAND FL                58:24 18:48 
  275   275 HEATHER HAVEY           F 44 CLERMONT FL              58:24 18:48 
  276   428 AMANDA ROBERTS          F 34 GROVELAND FL             59:37 19:12 
  277   386 TOMMY MOLLOY            M 45 CLERMONT FL              59:40 19:13 
  278   230 ELEANOR FLOWERS         F 64 CLERMONT FL            1:00:29 19:28 
  279   479 ASHLEY STEINHAUER       F 22 FL                     1:01:19 19:45 
  280   255 ELISE GONZALEZ          F 13 FL                     1:01:29 19:48 
  281   257 VERONICA GONZALEZ       F  8 FL                     1:01:30 19:48 
  282   123 BRITTANY BENITEZ        F 27 MINNEOLA FL            1:02:28 20:07 
  283   367 PATTY MELLO             F 58 MINNEOLA FL            1:02:32 20:08 
  284   291 LINDA JACKSON           F 66 MINNEOLA FL            1:02:35 20:09 
  285   481 CASSIDY STEPHENS        F 13 FL                     1:04:34 20:47 
  286   102 BRIAN ADAMSON           M 30 CLERMONT FL            1:06:04 21:16 
  287   462 ABBY SMELAS             F  8 FL                     1:06:52 21:32 
  288   152 KELLY CALLAHAN          F 52 MONTVERDE FL           1:07:27 21:43 
  289   153 SABRINA CALLAHAN        F 52 MONTVERDE FL           1:07:28 21:43 
  290   385 GRACEANN MOLLOU         F 45 FL                     1:07:53 21:51 
  291   348 JANINE MAY              F 68 LEESBURG FL            1:08:03 21:55 
  292   465 SUSAN SMELAS            F 50 CLERMONT FL            1:08:22 22:01 
  293   415 DIANA RAMIREZ           F 48 FL                     1:09:46 22:28 
  294   380 KARL MILLER             M 55 FL                     1:09:46 22:28 
  295   281 DAVID HIGUERA           M 28 FL                     1:10:28 22:41 
  296   172 JOYCE COMPTON           F 64 GROVELAND FL           1:17:30 24:57 
  297   118 MICHELE BARNES          F 48 CLERMONT FL            1:19:58 25:45 
  298   525 DEBBIE WELLS            F 53 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:20:00 25:45 
  299   324 MARCHIA KUHARSKE        F 64 GROVELAND FL           1:23:41 26:57 
  300   116 PAYTON BAKER            M 12 FL