Page 1
                               Real Life 5K
                 Benefiting the Real Life Food Pantry     
          April 5, 2014 - Clermont Waterfront Park - Clermont, FL
               Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - CHIPTIMES.COM
 

 FEMALE RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   573 REMINGTON HOBSON        F 14                          20:35  6:38 
    2   557 KRISTIN NAILOS          F 44 OAKLAND FL               21:50  7:02 
    3   111 MEGAN ANN               F 21 CLERMONT FL              22:51  7:22 
    4   180 AMANDA DALE             F 21 GROVELAND FL             23:55  7:42 
    5   567 ANGELA HARMAN           F 34 GROVELAND FL             23:55  7:42 
    6   244 JENNIFER GENDRON        F 21 CLERMONT FL              24:01  7:44 
    7   137 ANNETTE BRASKO          F 43 APOPKA FL                25:17  8:09 
    8   341 AMY LOWRY               F 37 CLERMONT FL              25:30  8:13 
    9   138 BRIANNA BRASKO          F 11 FL                       26:29  8:32 
   10   263 MALLORY GREGORY         F  9 FL                       26:42  8:36 
   11   453 CASEY SELTZER           F 26 FL                       26:50  8:38 
   12   135 SUMMER BRAGG            F 38 CLERMONT FL              26:53  8:39 
   13   136 ALYSSA BRASKO           F  9 FL                       27:39  8:54 
   14   309 BRIDGET KLEINSCHMIDT    F 43 CLERMONT FL              27:51  8:58 
   15   162 CHERE CASTRO            F 41 KISSIMMEE FL             27:55  8:59 
   16   327 JULIE LANDREVILLE       F 25 CLERMONT FL              28:12  9:05 
   17   161 KATE CASTLEMAN          F 31 CLERMONT FL              28:12  9:05 
   18   571 MADISON MILLS           F 19 CLERMONT FL              28:24  9:09 
   19   506 BRIZEL TRINIDAD         F 24 CLERMONT FL              28:30  9:11 
   20   494 CARRIE SULLENGER        F 28 WINTER GARDEN FL         28:32  9:11 
   21   402 HANNAH ORRANGE          F 10 FL                       28:33  9:12 
   22   183 KELLY DAVIDSON          F 27 CLERMONT FL              28:45  9:16 
   23   306 CAROLINE KING           F 14 FL                       28:53  9:18 
   24   126 NICOLE BIRKINS          F 24 ORLANDO FL               29:00  9:21 
   25   218 ELLA FEDOROVICH         F 10 FL                       29:03  9:21 
   26   220 STEPHANIE FEDOROVICH    F 39 FL                       29:24  9:28 
   27   201 CATHY DOUCETTE          F 48 CLERMONT FL              29:57  9:39 
   28   204 HEATHER DOW             F 38 CLERMONT FL              30:04  9:41 
   29   372 DESTINY MERCKLING       F 18 FL                       30:10  9:43 
   30   270 CAROLYN HARMON          F 61 CLERMONT FL              30:16  9:45 
   31   440 TIFFANY SANCHEZ         F 23 CLERMONT FL              30:17  9:45 
   32   280 SARA HESSBURG           F 54 CLERMONT FL              30:20  9:46 
   33   148 MISTY BUCKNER           F 38 OKAHUMPKA FL             30:30  9:49 
   34   261 BRENDA GREGORY          F 39 CLERMONT FL              30:30  9:49 
   35   368 ABBY MENDO              F 12 FL                       30:44  9:54 
   36   398 BECKY NOEL              F 38 FL                       30:46  9:55 
   37   284 STACY HOLTON            F 26 WINTER GARDEN FL         30:51  9:56 
   38   179 J.J. DAHL               F 46 CLERMONT FL              31:02 10:00 
   39   474 REBECCA SPARKS          F 19 CLERMONT FL              31:11 10:02 
   40   565 NATALIE NESMITH         F  8 MONTVERDE FL             31:29 10:08 
   41   354 FAITH MCCOLLUM          F 32 CLERMONT FL              31:55 10:17 
   42   228 LAURA FLASHMAN          F 30 CLERMONT FL              31:57 10:17 
   43   142 MELINDA BRIDGES         F 34 OAKLAND FL               32:00 10:18 
   44   549 SHANNON WOODSBY         F 36 KISSIMMEE FL             32:07 10:21 
   45   399 GRACE OFARRIL           F 60 FL                       32:13 10:22 
   46   325 MELISSA KUHN            F 35 CLERMONT FL              32:26 10:27 
   47   427 NATALIE RIVERS          F 27 CLERMONT FL              32:33 10:29 
   48   129 VALERIE BLANTON         F 24 CLEARWATER FL            32:37 10:30 
   49   438 DIANE SALAZAR           F 47 TITUSVILLE FL            32:43 10:32 
   50   336 CELIA LEYVA             F 64 KISSIMMEE FL             33:02 10:38 
   51   374 ASHLEY MERRITT          F 25 CLERMONT FL              33:20 10:44 
   52   499 CENDY THOMPSON          F 35 MINNEOLA FL              33:30 10:47 
   53   311 JORDAN KLEINSCHMIDT     F 14 FL                       33:36 10:49 
   54   207 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS      F 36 FRUITLAND PARK FL        33:37 10:49 
   55   489 JENNIFER STRATTON       F 40 FL                       33:48 10:53 
   56   304 MALLORY KELLEY          F 23 ORLANDO FL               33:49 10:53 
   57   456 HANEBRINK SHANNON       F 36 CLERMONT FL              34:03 10:58 
   58   487 CHRISTINE STEWART       F 35 GROVELAND FL             34:03 10:58 
   59   513 JUDY VOTTA              F 47 FL                       34:03 10:58 
   60   541 LORI WILLIAMS           F 51 CLERMONT FL              34:07 10:59 
   61   235 MICHELLE FRINK          F 36 CLERMONT FL              34:09 11:00 
   62   478 AMANDA STEBBINS         F 35 ORLANDO FL               34:15 11:02 
   63   173 KELLIE CONLEY           F 20 SAFETY HARBOR FL         34:27 11:06 
   64   303 TAMMY KEEFER            F 49 MINNEOLA FL              34:40 11:10 
   65   347 ISABELLA MARTINEZ       F 11 CLERMONT FL              34:44 11:11 
   66   416 BRANDY REED             F 32 DELTONA FL               35:28 11:25 
   67   466 DANA SMITH              F 43 HOMOSASSA FL             36:08 11:38 
   68   436 SHANA RUIZ              F 31 CLERMONT FL              36:14 11:40 
   69   473 KATHY SPARKS            F 43 CLERMONT FL              36:31 11:46 
   70   121 RHONDA BARRON           F 48 CLERMONT FL              36:36 11:47 
   71   331 DENISE LAPIERRE         F 34 CLERMONT FL              36:37 11:48 
   72   333 RYANNE LAPIERRE         F 12 FL                       36:38 11:48 
   73   332 JULIANA LAPIERRE        F 10 FL                       36:43 11:49 
   74   528 JANET WHEATLEY          F 57 WINDERMERE FL            36:56 11:54 
   75   582 ANGELA HANSEN           F 43 CLERMONT FL              37:56 12:13 
   76   357 TAI MCEACHIN            F 29 WINTER GARDEN FL         38:10 12:18 
   77   520 ASHTON WEBRE            F 16 FL                       38:11 12:18 
   78   307 SUE KING                F 46 CLERMONT FL              38:14 12:19 
   79   277 KAREN HEMSLEY           F 59 FL                       38:22 12:21 
   80   450 JESSICA SCHMITT         F 35 CLERMONT FL              38:26 12:23 
   81   369 CHERYL MENDO            F 42 FL                       38:41 12:27 
   82   387 ANGIE MOODY             F 43 GROVELAND FL             38:45 12:29 
   83   485 TRACY STEPHENS          F 37 CLERMONT FL              38:46 12:29 
   84   283 JILLIAN HOLTON          F 25 WINTER GARDEN FL         39:13 12:38 
   85   232 NIKI FREEMAN            F 45 CLERMONT FL              39:13 12:38 
   86   105 ANILYN AMADIO           F 17 FL                       39:34 12:45 
   87   516 LEELEY WATERS           F  8 CLERMONT FL              39:45 12:48 
   88   517 LORI WATERS             F 38 CLERMONT FL              39:46 12:48 
   89   240 BETTY GARCIA            F 45 CLERMONT FL              39:46 12:48 
   90   360 JAYCI MCKINNEY          F 38 FL                       39:47 12:48 
   91   511 SHERI VOGLE             F 33 MINNEOLA FL              39:47 12:49 
   92   166 LAURA CHAMBERS          F 42 ORLANDO FL               40:36 13:04 
   93   527 DEBBIE WENNERSTROM      F 58 CLERMONT FL              41:21 13:19 
   94   298 RACHAEL JOHNSON         F 36 FL                       41:21 13:19 
   95   584 ANGIE GARY              F 49 CLERMONT FL              41:42 13:26 
   96   176 REGINA CRUZ             F 35 CLERMONT FL              41:49 13:28 
   97   326 DENISE LAMB             F 35 TITUSVILLE FL            41:59 13:31 
   98   470 HEATHER SOUPPA          F 27 DAVENPORT FL             42:23 13:39 
   99   404 GOLDIE PATIN            F 59 CLERMONT FL              42:33 13:42 
  100   184 BRANDIE DAVIS           F 39 CLERMONT FL              42:44 13:46 
  101   502 MICHELLE TOLENTINO      F 36 KISSIMMEE FL             42:45 13:46 
  102   195 MACKENZIE DIVELBISS     F 12 FL                       42:51 13:48 
  103   194 JORDYN DIVELBISS        F 11 FL                       42:51 13:48 
  104   431 SUSIE ROSSER            F 49 CLERMONT FL              42:59 13:51 
  105   396 DOROTHEA NEWSOME        F 43 CLERMONT FL              43:35 14:02 
  106   238 SHERRY GALLANT          F 29 CLERMONT FL              43:56 14:09 
  107   266 MAEGEN GRISWOLD         F 27 CLERMONT FL              43:59 14:10 
  108   335 TANYA LEWIS             F 41 CLERMONT FL              44:13 14:14 
  109   117 TARA BANKER             F 37 CLERMONT FL              44:21 14:17 
  110   236 CASSIE GALLAHER         F 65 CLERMONT FL              44:24 14:18 
  111   200 AMELIA DOUCETTE         F 14 FL                       44:26 14:19 
  112   127 ALEXANDRIA BLAND        F  6 FL                       44:31 14:20 
  113   124 MELISSA BENNER          F 24 CLERMONT FL              44:36 14:22 
  114   445 ADDIE SATTERFIELD       F  3 FL                       45:02 14:30 
  115   447 JENNI SATTERFIELD       F 39 CLERMONT FL              45:02 14:30 
  116   316 CATHY KOPP              F 70 LEESBURG FL              45:26 14:38 
  117   229 MARIA FLASHMAN          F 58 FL                       45:57 14:48 
  118   131 KATIE BOYD              F 44 CLERMONT FL              46:14 14:53 
  119   568 LISA TORRE              F 45 WINTERGARDEN FL          47:00 15:08 
  120   561 KATHLEEN SZYMANSKI      F 38 CLERMONT FL              47:07 15:10 
  121   225 KATHY FISCHER           F 68 HOWEY-IN-THE-HILLS FL    47:07 15:10 
  122   559 REESE SZYMANSKI         F 11 CLERMONT FL              47:08 15:10 
  123   186 CHRIS DEHART            F 51 CLERMONT FL              47:22 15:15 
  124   258 BRITTANY GOOGE          F 25 CLERMONT FL              47:22 15:15 
  125   377 TAYLOR METTS            F 10 FL                       47:34 15:19 
  126   497 AMANDA TEMPLE           F 38 CENTER HILL FL           48:00 15:27 
  127   547 CARLA WOOD              F 53 CLERMONT FL              48:00 15:27 
  128   460 JORDAN SHAVER           F  9 FL                       48:05 15:29 
  129   457 BETH SHAVER             F 48 CLERMONT FL              48:05 15:29 
  130   410 DEEDEE PURVIS           F 50 CLERMONT FL              48:38 15:39 
  131   104 HEATHER ALTO            F 22 CLERMONT FL              48:56 15:45 
  132   146 AUDREY BROWN            F 31 CLERMONT FL              49:21 15:53 
  133   448 SHANNON SAWYER          F 42 LEESBURG FL              49:52 16:03 
  134   140 LINDA BRETT-KELL        F 73 CLERMONT FL              49:52 16:03 
  135   125 MARY BERRY              F 56 CLERMONT FL              49:52 16:03 
  136   170 GWEN COLLINS            F 63 SANFORD FL               50:11 16:09 
  137   144 JO BRODERICK            F 61 CLERMONT FL              50:11 16:09 
  138   159 DARELYN CARRENO         F 42 GROVELAND FL             50:21 16:13 
  139   278 CHRISTI HEPBURN         F 41 CLERMONT FL              50:38 16:18 
  140   106 ARINA AMADIO            F 17 FL                       50:50 16:22 
  141   208 AMIE DUFFY              F 32 FL                       51:19 16:31 
  142   308 STEPHANIE KLEINFELT     F 31 MINNEOLA FL              51:22 16:32 
  143   267 CHRISTINA HAGEDORN      F 29 WINTER GARDEN FL         51:37 16:37 
  144   171 TONYA COMBS             F 25 MINNEOLA FL              51:42 16:39 
  145   274 MAYRA HASTY             F 46 CLERMONT FL              51:51 16:42 
  146   594 ELBA MONIZ              F 47 MINNEOLA FL              52:13 16:49 
  147   269 MELANIE HANSEN          F 29 MINNEOLA FL              52:15 16:49 
  148   483 COURTNEY STEPHENS       F 10 FL                       52:15 16:50 
  149   509 NATHALIE VALCARCEL      F 38 KISSIMMEE FL             52:52 17:01 
  150   518 DONNA WATSON            F 49 CLERMONT FL              53:03 17:05 
  151   211 CHERYL DUVALL           F 42 FL                       53:10 17:07 
  152   130 SOPHIA BOARDMAN         F  8 FL                       53:41 17:17 
  153   213 TRACY EBERT             F 46 FL                       54:05 17:25 
  154   182 JANET DARRAH            F 55 FL                       54:06 17:25 
  155   323 DIANA KUHARSKE          F 54 GROVEL AND FL            54:16 17:28 
  156   265 LUCY GRIBENAS           F 67 CLERMONT FL              54:23 17:31 
  157   338 CHRISTINA LITTLE        F 45 CLERMONT FL              54:34 17:34 
  158   524 IRENE WEIDER            F 36 CLERMONT FL              54:36 17:35 
  159   484 LORI STEPHENS           F 41 CLERMONT FL              55:12 17:46 
  160   490 REBEKAH STRATTON        F 16 FL                       55:23 17:50 
  161   451 CHRISTINA SEAMAN        F 67 CLERMONT FL              55:34 17:53 
  162   113 KAYLEY BAKER            F 10 FL                       56:05 18:03 
  163   115 LAURA BAKER             F 41 MINNEOLA FL              56:07 18:04 
  164   133 HUNTER BRAGG            F  7 FL                       56:14 18:06 
  165   217 KELLY EVANS             F 53 WINTER GARDEN FL         56:23 18:09 
  166   215 JEAN ETHEZE             F 68 CLERMONT FL              56:25 18:10 
  167   405 BEATRIZ PATINO          F 57 LAND O LAKES FL          56:28 18:11 
  168   239 LAURA GALLO             F 33 LAND O LAKES FL          56:29 18:11 
  169   100 EMBERLENE ADAMS         F 24 CLERMONT FL              57:16 18:26 
  170   375 TINA METCALF            F 42 CLERMONT FL              57:30 18:31 
  171   205 DANA DOYLE              F 50 DELAND FL                58:24 18:48 
  172   275 HEATHER HAVEY           F 44 CLERMONT FL              58:24 18:48 
  173   428 AMANDA ROBERTS          F 34 GROVELAND FL             59:37 19:12 
  174   230 ELEANOR FLOWERS         F 64 CLERMONT FL            1:00:29 19:28 
  175   479 ASHLEY STEINHAUER       F 22 FL                     1:01:19 19:45 
  176   255 ELISE GONZALEZ          F 13 FL                     1:01:29 19:48 
  177   257 VERONICA GONZALEZ       F  8 FL                     1:01:30 19:48 
  178   123 BRITTANY BENITEZ        F 27 MINNEOLA FL            1:02:28 20:07 
  179   367 PATTY MELLO             F 58 MINNEOLA FL            1:02:32 20:08 
  180   291 LINDA JACKSON           F 66 MINNEOLA FL            1:02:35 20:09 
  181   481 CASSIDY STEPHENS        F 13 FL                     1:04:34 20:47 
  182   462 ABBY SMELAS             F  8 FL                     1:06:52 21:32 
  183   152 KELLY CALLAHAN          F 52 MONTVERDE FL           1:07:27 21:43 
  184   153 SABRINA CALLAHAN        F 52 MONTVERDE FL           1:07:28 21:43 
  185   385 GRACEANN MOLLOU         F 45 FL                     1:07:53 21:51 
  186   348 JANINE MAY              F 68 LEESBURG FL            1:08:03 21:55 
  187   465 SUSAN SMELAS            F 50 CLERMONT FL            1:08:22 22:01 
  188   415 DIANA RAMIREZ           F 48 FL                     1:09:46 22:28 
  189   172 JOYCE COMPTON           F 64 GROVELAND FL           1:17:30 24:57 
  190   118 MICHELE BARNES          F 48 CLERMONT FL            1:19:58 25:45 
  191   525 DEBBIE WELLS            F 53 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:20:00 25:45 
  192   324 MARCHIA KUHARSKE        F 64 GROVELAND FL           1:23:41 26:57