Page 1
                         Storm the Campus 10 Miler
                 Benefiting the Sport Business Club at UCF
       March 30, 2014 - University of Central Florida - Orlando, FL
               Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - CHIPTIMES.COM
 

 OVERALL RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   106 MATT MARQUES            M 24 FL                       58:06 18:42 
    2   102 ALLAN MACKENZIE         M 31 SYDNEY RIVER FL        1:01:06 19:40 
    3   220 BRIAN WOODARD           M 36 ORLANDO FL             1:01:09 19:41 
    4   224 MATHEW CARLSON          M 30                        1:03:01 20:17 
    5    90 JASON KOLASINSKI        M 27 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:03:23 20:24 
    6   245 TERRI REJIMBA           F 45 FL                     1:04:24 20:44 
    7   206 ROBERT VELASCO          M 28 OVIEDO FL              1:06:31 21:25 
    8   161 KIMBERLY SADOWSKI       M 41 WINTER PARK FL         1:06:46 21:30 
    9   137 ALEJANDRO PINEDO        M 34 ORLANDO FL             1:08:26 22:02 
   10    15 BRIAN BROWNELL          M 44 ORLANDO FL             1:12:49 23:27 
   11     7 SARAH BATT              F 49 SAVANNAH GE            1:13:16 23:35 
   12   173 STEFANIE SHIMANSKY      F 24 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:13:21 23:37 
   13   109 KURT MASCHKE            M 45 PLIEZHAUSEN OT         1:13:27 23:39 
   14   242 APRIL DARROW            F 42 LAKE MARY FL           1:13:46 23:45 
   15    52 JASON FINGERMAN         M 41 LIVERPOOL NE           1:13:54 23:48 
   16    14 MARY MARCIA BROWN       F 38 LAKELAND FL            1:16:18 24:34 
   17   231 KENNETH HART            M 25                        1:16:40 24:41 
   18   214 NATALIE WEBER           F 22 ORLANDO FL             1:17:14 24:52 
   19    48 TODD ENGLE              M 49 LAKE MARY FL           1:17:22 24:54 
   20    82 MICHAEL JONES           M 23 ORLANDO FL             1:17:26 24:56 
   21   243 BOB DARROW              M 47 LAKE MARY FL           1:17:38 25:00 
   22    41 JOSE M DIAZ             M 49 ORLANDO FL             1:18:22 25:14 
   23   162 STEVEN SALEH            M 36 ORLANDO FL             1:19:06 25:28 
   24   169 NICHOLAS SEIDULE        M 32 ORLANDO FL             1:19:27 25:35 
   25    54 JUAN G FLORES           M 22 SANFORD FL             1:19:39 25:38 
   26    50 KIRBY EZELLE            M 34 DAYTONA BEACH FL       1:19:53 25:43 
   27   218 GARTH WILLIAMS          M 35 NEW YORK FL            1:19:55 25:44 
   28   195 AMANDA TERRY            F 24 ORLANDO FL             1:19:56 25:44 
   29    95 CHARLES LEWIS           M 43 TAMPA FL               1:20:44 25:59 
   30   194 ALEXANDER TERRY         M 26 WELLINGTON FL          1:21:27 26:13 
   31    78 KATE HOWICK             F 37 VIERA FL               1:21:42 26:18 
   32   226 LIZA BUCHANAN           F 36                        1:22:00 26:24 
   33    53 JUAN A FLORES           M 62 SANFORD FL             1:22:04 26:25 
   34    47 NAOMI EMBLETON          F 40 KISSIMMEE FL           1:22:07 26:26 
   35    61 CARLOS GARCIA           M 44 ORLANDO FL             1:22:23 26:31 
   36   204 JONI UMLAUF             F 27 MAITLAND FL            1:22:40 26:37 
   37   104 CHERYL MADYDA           F 55 WINDERMERE FL          1:22:50 26:40 
   38    35 BILL CULVER             M 45 POINCIANA FL           1:23:10 26:46 
   39   188 RUSSELL STOEWE          M 35 OVIEDO FL              1:23:19 26:49 
   40   237 ELSA BORGEN             F 45 ORLANDO FL             1:23:23 26:51 
   41   200 TODD TRUITT             M 47 PADUCAH FL             1:23:48 26:59 
   42   187 ARTIE STOEKE            M 46 FL                     1:24:02 27:03 
   43   239 JEN WHERRELL            F 35 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:24:36 27:14 
   44   128 WILLIAM OFFENHEISER     M 50 CAPE CORAL FL          1:24:42 27:16 
   45   177 MELANIE SMITH           F 42 ORLANDO FL             1:24:58 27:21 
   46   216 DIANA WENRICH           F 31 WINDERMERE FL          1:25:34 27:33 
   47   119 THERESA MORGAN          F 28 TITUSVILLE FL          1:25:44 27:36 
   48    39 CHRISTIAN DAVIDSON      F 30 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:25:54 27:39 
   49   165 TYLER SCHNEDLER         M 25 ORLANDO FL             1:25:59 27:41 
   50   222 MICHELLE WRIGHT         F 35 ORLANDO FL             1:26:00 27:41 
   51   160 KIMBERLY SADOWSKI       F 38 WINTER PARK FL         1:26:02 27:42 
   52    29 LINCOLN CORNELL         M 42 SANFORD, FL FL         1:26:02 27:42 
   53   124 KATHRYN MURROW          F 24 ORLANDO FL             1:26:05 27:43 
   54   230 CAROLYN BATT            F 18                        1:27:29 28:10 
   55   159 MARK SADLER             M 29 WINDERMERE FL          1:27:30 28:10 
   56   227 IDANNY MATOS            F 47                        1:27:51 28:17 
   57    43 TRACI DOWNING           F 40 ORLANDO FL             1:28:06 28:22 
   58   236 TEODOR MERRITT          M 22                        1:28:06 28:22 
   59   155 CHRIS ROBERTSON         M 20 ORLANDO FL             1:28:11 28:23 
   60   248 MELISSA WARNER          F 32 ORLANDO FL             1:28:35 28:31 
   61   167 ED SCHUCKMAN            M 45 LAKE MARY FL           1:28:58 28:39 
   62    71 SHANNON HAIR            F 21 ORLANDO FL             1:29:49 28:55 
   63   190 BROOKE STRZALKO         F 33 OVIEDO FL              1:30:08 29:01 
   64   157 PAULA ROHNER            F 37 ORLANDO FL             1:31:15 29:23 
   65    72 PATTY HARRELSON         F 43 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:31:15 29:23 
   66   168 JEFF SCHWENNEKER        M 49 OCOEE FL               1:31:15 29:23 
   67   153 LAURA RIPPLE            F 35 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:31:28 29:27 
   68   238 JOHN ROJAS              M 21 ORLANDO FL             1:31:35 29:29 
   69   143 MARIE QUIAOIT-BELL      F 39 ORLANDO FL             1:31:36 29:29 
   70   250 JEFF NOVAK              M 42 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:31:39 29:30 
   71   217 ELIZABETH WENZEL        F 21 PENSACOLA FL           1:31:46 29:32 
   72    74 DAWN HARTL              F 44 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL  1:31:52 29:34 
   73    83 CHRISTOPHER KARDELL     M 34 CASSELBERRY FL         1:31:57 29:36 
   74   142 ADAM PROCUNIER          M 23 KISSIMMEE FL           1:32:03 29:38 
   75   117 GRANT MOLLETT           M 34 GROVELAND FL           1:32:07 29:39 
   76   170 LAURA SETZER            F 22 CAPE CORAL FL          1:32:09 29:40 
   77    76 MELISSA HENDERSON       F 24 LAKE MARY FL           1:32:10 29:40 
   78   233 TIMOTHY SOUTHWORTH      M 51                        1:32:55 29:55 
   79   121 MARK MUETHING           M 54 CINCINNATI OH          1:33:36 30:08 
   80    97 WARREN LOMBARDY         M 51 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:33:38 30:09 
   81    80 ANNA ISKENDER           F 26 ORLANDO FL             1:33:55 30:14 
   82   101 SILVIA LYNCH            F 36 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:34:08 30:18 
   83    42 GABRIELA DOMINGUEZ      F 21 TAMPA FL               1:34:09 30:19 
   84   179 TODD SONTAG             M 38 FL                     1:34:15 30:20 
   85   247 ELIZABETH CULLIVAN      F 32 CONCORD OH             1:34:25 30:24 
   86    34 PATRICK CULLIVAN        M 33 CONCORD OH             1:34:53 30:33 
   87   199 FLORIE TRINH            F 35 MELBOURNE FL           1:35:10 30:38 
   88   186 ALTHEA STEARNS          F 45 ORLANDO FL             1:35:17 30:40 
   89     1 KATE ABROGUENA          F 31 ORLANDO FL             1:35:46 30:50 
   90    69 ANGIE GRAZIANO          F 37 WILLIAMSBURG FL        1:35:48 30:50 
   91   138 JULIA PLUMLEY           F 36 MERRITT ISLAND FL      1:35:49 30:51 
   92   175 CRISTIE SINCLAIR        F 37 MERRITT ISLAND FL      1:35:49 30:51 
   93   189 LIANA STRODE            F 35 APOPKA FL              1:35:50 30:51 
   94    93 DANAI LATORRE           F 31 APOPKA FL              1:35:50 30:51 
   95   235 TERRY SPECHT            M 60                        1:35:56 30:53 
   96     9 DAX BEHREND             F 19 COCOA BEACH FL         1:35:59 30:54 
   97   253 FRANCES VILLANUEUR      F 36 MANCHESTER NJ          1:36:43 31:08 
   98    81 ALYSON JOHNSON          F 34 CLERMONT FL            1:36:53 31:11 
   99    45 WHITNEY DUTEAU          F 26 PORT ST. LUCIE FL      1:37:01 31:14 
  100   131 GEORGE OSWALD           M 62 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH   1:37:04 31:15 
  101   166 JEAN SCHREITER          F 61 LA CROSSE WI           1:37:07 31:16 
  102   108 MISTY MARTIN            F 21 SATELLITE BEACH FL     1:37:21 31:20 
  103     4 MANUEL ARREBOLA         M 50 MIAMI FL               1:37:45 31:28 
  104    79 SARAH HUDAK             F 22 FL                     1:37:51 31:30 
  105    55 NATALIE FLORES          F 20 FL                     1:37:56 31:31 
  106    56 NATASHA FLORES          F 24 MIAMI FL               1:37:58 31:32 
  107    10 JESSICA BOURGADE        F 21 PONTE VEDRA FL         1:38:20 31:39 
  108    89 MEGAN KOCHEN            F 24 OCALA FL               1:38:28 31:42 
  109   241 JESSICA VERVOORT        F 20 OVIEDO FL              1:38:32 31:43 
  110   191 DANIEL SUANSING         M 53 OCOEE FL               1:38:42 31:47 
  111    19 MIKE CARLOMUSTO         M 59 VIERA FL               1:38:50 31:49 
  112   192 DONNELLE SULLIVAN       F 20 ORLANDO FL             1:39:00 31:52 
  113   249 JOHN KASIMOS            M 59 WILLOWBROOK IL         1:39:32 32:02 
  114   140 ALEX PRATT              M 23 ORLANDO FL             1:39:50 32:08 
  115   147 SARA REGENSTEIN         F 33 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:39:50 32:08 
  116    51 CARLO FERNANDEZ         M 49 ORLANDO FL             1:39:50 32:08 
  117   234 TERRI MLCKOYSKY         F 55                        1:39:52 32:09 
  118   113 SCOTT MCKENZIE          M 46 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:39:54 32:10 
  119    26 CHARLES CICALE          M 44 OVIEDO FL              1:39:57 32:11 
  120   120 DEANA MORONE            F 36 TITUSVILLE FL          1:40:09 32:14 
  121   150 SHELLY RICHKA           F 32 FL                     1:40:26 32:20 
  122    44 KARA DOWNS              F 26 ORLANDO FL             1:40:30 32:21 
  123   118 MATTIA MONTUORO         M 43 LAKE MARY FL           1:40:34 32:23 
  124   215 JERI WEIGANDT           F 50 CASSELBERRY FL         1:40:44 32:26 
  125   213 WENDELL WATTS           M 38 WESLEY CHAPEL FL       1:40:49 32:27 
  126    58 RACHEL FULKERSON        F 31 FLORAL CITY FL         1:41:02 32:31 
  127   244 KYLE NELSON             M 18 WEST MELBOURNE FL      1:41:05 32:32 
  128    64 BEVERLY GLENN           F 52 COCOA FL               1:41:15 32:36 
  129    67 JESSICA GOLSON          F 25 ORLANDO FL             1:41:54 32:48 
  130    57 CAROL FOX               F 52 VALRICO FL             1:42:02 32:51 
  131    86 MACKENZIE KESSLER       F 20 FL                     1:42:03 32:51 
  132   115 ALYSSA MICELI           F 22 FL                     1:42:04 32:51 
  133    20 ERICA CARPENTER         F 24 BOYNTON BEACH FL       1:42:09 32:53 
  134   209 RICARDO VIDINICH        M 57 CURITIBA FL            1:42:21 32:57 
  135   132 MARION OSWALD           F 56 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH   1:42:38 33:02 
  136    59 JAY GANGWISCH             46 OVIEDO FL              1:43:11 33:13 
  137    60 MARY GANGWISCH          F 29 OVIEDO FL              1:43:12 33:13 
  138   145 BETSY RAUB              F 30 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:43:17 33:15 
  139   178 MONICA SONTAG           F 37 FL                     1:43:37 33:21 
  140   240 ALFREDO NAVALES           43 ORLANDO FL             1:43:47 33:25 
  141    70 TIFFANIE HAGE           F 40 ORLANDO FL             1:43:48 33:25 
  142   146 ROSE REEVES             F 68 CASSELBERRY FL         1:44:22 33:36 
  143   201 ASHLEY TURNER           F 20 JACKSONVILLE FL        1:44:29 33:38 
  144   184 LUKE SPRATT             M 20 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL    1:44:59 33:48 
  145    13 DENA BRIONEZ            F 47 CLERMONT FL            1:45:06 33:50 
  146   225 WILLIAM MAYES           M 51                        1:47:18 34:32 
  147   246 TRACY TURNER            F 43 CLERMONT FL            1:47:26 34:35 
  148    17 ROBIN BURKETT           F 58 ORLANDO FL             1:48:28 34:55 
  149   183 KERRIANN SPRATT         F 27 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL    1:48:41 34:59 
  150    16 LEA BUEHLMAN            F 40 TITUSVILLE FL          1:48:52 35:03 
  151    68 SABRINA GRAY-EATON      F 43 FISHERS IN             1:49:58 35:24 
  152   105 JILL MALL               F 43 ORLANDO FL             1:49:58 35:24 
  153   221 KEVIN WORRELL           M 22 ORLANDO FL             1:50:02 35:25 
  154   182 MANDY SPECHT            F 37 OLD TOWN FL            1:50:31 35:35 
  155   103 LISA MACKENZIE          F 32 SYDNEY RIVER FL        1:50:44 35:39 
  156   207 CHARLES VEURINK         M 72 WINTER PARK FL         1:50:50 35:41 
  157   232 CHRISTINE LIVELY        F 38                        1:50:51 35:41 
  158   229 CHARLA GIRTMAN          F 36                        1:50:59 35:44 
  159   185 BREEZI STANISLAUS       F 36 WINTER HAVEN FL        1:51:21 35:51 
  160   125 YVETTE NELSON           F 48 WEST MELBOURNE FL      1:51:57 36:02 
  161    96 PAULA LIVINGSTON        F 21 DAYTONA BEACH FL       1:52:00 36:03 
  162    21 BONNIE CAWVEY           F 38 ORLANDO FL             1:53:39 36:35 
  163   212 MELLISSA ANNE WATERS    F 39 ORLANDO FL             1:54:06 36:44 
  164   141 KASSI PRICE             F 24 ORLANDO FL             1:54:14 36:46 
  165   100 EMILY LUPFER            F 21 ORLANDO FL             1:54:23 36:49 
  166   126 UYEN NGUYEN             F 32 SARASOTA FL            1:54:29 36:51 
  167   193 MELISSA SWEDBERG        F 59 ORLANDO FL             1:54:46 36:57 
  168   223 CELINA YEBBA            F 28 SANFORD FL             1:54:48 36:57 
  169   154 JUAN ROA                M 21 LAKE WORTH FL          1:54:58 37:00 
  170    99 JULIE LOVE              F 23 LOYSBURG FL            1:55:04 37:02 
  171    85 SANDY KENNEY            F 46 COCOA FL               1:56:11 37:24 
  172   210 BRIDGETTE WAGNER        F 23 ORLANDO FL             1:56:12 37:24 
  173   134 RICHARD PARKER          M 51 MERRITT IS FL          1:56:14 37:25 
  174   110 LISA MAYER              F 53 MERRITT IS FL          1:56:14 37:25 
  175   114 LEEANN MELTZER          F 50 JUPITER FL             1:58:46 38:14 
  176   208 FILIPE VIDINICH         M 25 CURITIBA FL            1:58:51 38:15 
  177    94 JACQUELYN LECLAIRE      F 35 TITUSVILLE FL          1:58:52 38:16 
  178    25 TIFFANY CHONKO          F 28 ORLANDO FL             1:59:56 38:37 
  179   127 ERIN O'DONNELL          F 26 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL   2:00:02 38:39 
  180   130 JESSICA OLECHOWICZ      F 30 CASSELBERRY FL         2:00:27 38:47 
  181   228 JENNIFER LAWRENCE       F 29                        2:00:50 38:54 
  182    77 MICHAEL HILL            M 23 CLERMONT FL            2:01:00 38:57 
  183    22 MARTHA CENTENO          F 53 RALEIGH FL             2:01:03 38:58 
  184    65 ELLEN GOLDMAN           F 32 CELEBRATION FL         2:01:13 39:01 
  185    84 DAVID KENNEY            M 53 COCOA FL               2:02:11 39:20 
  186   149 DELLA RICCARDI          F ?? FL                     2:04:41 40:08 
  187   136 JAMES PIERCE            M 33 ORLANDO FL             2:04:44 40:09 
  188    12 SHANE BRIDGMAN          M 29 GRAND ISLAND FL        2:04:49 40:11 
  189    98 APRIL LOPES             F 42 CLERMONT FL            2:05:03 40:15 
  190    75 DIANE HASENBANK         F 36 ORLANDO FL             2:05:04 40:16 
  191    46 BRIDGET ELLIOTT         F 32 LAKE MARY FL           2:05:21 40:21 
  192   123 AUGUST MURRAY           F 37 OCALA FL               2:07:56 41:11 
  193    27 AMY COLEMAN             F 26 ORLANDO FL             2:08:23 41:20 
  194     5 TRACY BALKHAM           F 46 ORLANDO FL             2:08:37 41:24 
  195   251 CRYSTAL NORENHA         F 29 DAVIE FL               2:08:42 41:26 
  196   252 DAVID MOSES             M 33 ORLANDO FL             2:08:57 41:31 
  197   164 EMILY SCHAPIRO          F 21 ORLANDO FL             2:09:15 41:37 
  198   211 ADAM WATERS             M 39 ORLANDO FL             2:09:24 41:39 
  199    66 ASHLEY GOLSON           F 21 MELBOURNE FL           2:09:56 41:50 
  200   181 PORTIA SOVANSKY         F 33 LONGWOOD FL            2:10:59 42:10 
  201   158 ABBY ROMAN              F 32 CHULULOTA FL           2:10:59 42:10 
  202   151 STACEY RICHMOND         F 33 CHULUOTA FL            2:11:01 42:10 
  203    28 LAWANDA COLEMAN         F 42 GRAND ISLAND FL        2:11:41 42:23 
  204   112 ANGELA MCDANIEL ROBINSO F 42 JACKSONVILLE FL        2:11:53 42:27 
  205    63 PAMELA GASKILL          F 35 CASSELBERRY FL         2:12:27 42:38 
  206   135 CATHERINE PERRY         F 48 FORT LAUDERDALE FL     2:12:56 42:48 
  207  9002                                                     2:13:38 43:01 
  208    92 KELLEY LAKE             F 51 ROCKLEDGE FL           2:13:45 43:03 
  209    73 DAWN HART               F 23 ORLANDO FL             2:14:14 43:13 
  210   180 BONNIE SOTO             F 28 ORLANDO FL             2:14:14 43:13 
  211     2 ARLENE ALLEN BUONO      F 64 MELBOURNE FL           2:14:24 43:16 
  212    49 ELISE ENLOE             F 58 OVIEDO FL              2:17:35 44:17 
  213    31 NAYDA CRUZ              F 63 AUBURNDALE FL          2:18:00 44:26 
  214    91 STEPHANIE KUHN          F 32 ALACHUA FL             2:18:07 44:28 
  215   172 NICOLE SHAFAR           F 28 GRAND ISLAND FL        2:18:10 44:29 
  216   171 KAITLYN SFERRAZZA       F 19 ORLANDO FL             2:18:20 44:32 
  217    88 BRUCE KOCH              M 75 VIDA OR                2:18:31 44:35 
  218    11 SHELLEY BOWLES          F 44 ORLANDO FL             2:22:31 45:53 
  219   163 AMANDA SCHAPIRO         F 18 ORLANDO FL             2:24:35 46:33 
  220   196 BRONWEN THOMPSON        F 63 MELBOURNE FL           2:25:59 47:00 
  221     3 AYLA ARREBOLA           F 19 MIAMI FL               2:27:19 47:25 
  222   107 CANDICE MARTIN          F 30 ORLANDO FL             2:28:37 47:51 
  223   144 HEATHER RAMSIER         F 40 ORLANDO FL             2:30:24 48:25 
  224   219 LISA WOHLTMANN          F 40 SANFORD FL             2:30:24 48:25 
  225    37 MELISSA DALY              50 ORLANDO FL             2:33:59 49:34 
  226    23 RENE CENTENO            M 53 RALEIGH FL             2:33:59 49:34 
  227    36 TERRY CZIGAN            F 59 KISSIMMEE FL           2:49:24 54:32 
  228   111 KRISTEN MCDANEL         F 39 ORLANDO FL             2:51:32 55:13 
  229     8 KENNA BECK              F 40 ORLANDO FL             2:51:35 55:14 
  230    33