Page 1
                         Storm the Campus 10 Miler
                 Benefiting the Sport Business Club at UCF
       March 30, 2014 - University of Central Florida - Orlando, FL
               Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - CHIPTIMES.COM
 

 MALE RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   106 MATT MARQUES            M 24 FL                       58:06 18:42 
    2   102 ALLAN MACKENZIE         M 31 SYDNEY RIVER FL        1:01:06 19:40 
    3   220 BRIAN WOODARD           M 36 ORLANDO FL             1:01:09 19:41 
    4   224 MATHEW CARLSON          M 30                        1:03:01 20:17 
    5    90 JASON KOLASINSKI        M 27 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:03:23 20:24 
    6   206 ROBERT VELASCO          M 28 OVIEDO FL              1:06:31 21:25 
    7   161 KIMBERLY SADOWSKI       M 41 WINTER PARK FL         1:06:46 21:30 
    8   137 ALEJANDRO PINEDO        M 34 ORLANDO FL             1:08:26 22:02 
    9    15 BRIAN BROWNELL          M 44 ORLANDO FL             1:12:49 23:27 
   10   109 KURT MASCHKE            M 45 PLIEZHAUSEN OT         1:13:27 23:39 
   11    52 JASON FINGERMAN         M 41 LIVERPOOL NE           1:13:54 23:48 
   12   231 KENNETH HART            M 25                        1:16:40 24:41 
   13    48 TODD ENGLE              M 49 LAKE MARY FL           1:17:22 24:54 
   14    82 MICHAEL JONES           M 23 ORLANDO FL             1:17:26 24:56 
   15   243 BOB DARROW              M 47 LAKE MARY FL           1:17:38 25:00 
   16    41 JOSE M DIAZ             M 49 ORLANDO FL             1:18:22 25:14 
   17   162 STEVEN SALEH            M 36 ORLANDO FL             1:19:06 25:28 
   18   169 NICHOLAS SEIDULE        M 32 ORLANDO FL             1:19:27 25:35 
   19    54 JUAN G FLORES           M 22 SANFORD FL             1:19:39 25:38 
   20    50 KIRBY EZELLE            M 34 DAYTONA BEACH FL       1:19:53 25:43 
   21   218 GARTH WILLIAMS          M 35 NEW YORK FL            1:19:55 25:44 
   22    95 CHARLES LEWIS           M 43 TAMPA FL               1:20:44 25:59 
   23   194 ALEXANDER TERRY         M 26 WELLINGTON FL          1:21:27 26:13 
   24    53 JUAN A FLORES           M 62 SANFORD FL             1:22:04 26:25 
   25    61 CARLOS GARCIA           M 44 ORLANDO FL             1:22:23 26:31 
   26    35 BILL CULVER             M 45 POINCIANA FL           1:23:10 26:46 
   27   188 RUSSELL STOEWE          M 35 OVIEDO FL              1:23:19 26:49 
   28   200 TODD TRUITT             M 47 PADUCAH FL             1:23:48 26:59 
   29   187 ARTIE STOEKE            M 46 FL                     1:24:02 27:03 
   30   128 WILLIAM OFFENHEISER     M 50 CAPE CORAL FL          1:24:42 27:16 
   31   165 TYLER SCHNEDLER         M 25 ORLANDO FL             1:25:59 27:41 
   32    29 LINCOLN CORNELL         M 42 SANFORD, FL FL         1:26:02 27:42 
   33   159 MARK SADLER             M 29 WINDERMERE FL          1:27:30 28:10 
   34   236 TEODOR MERRITT          M 22                        1:28:06 28:22 
   35   155 CHRIS ROBERTSON         M 20 ORLANDO FL             1:28:11 28:23 
   36   167 ED SCHUCKMAN            M 45 LAKE MARY FL           1:28:58 28:39 
   37   168 JEFF SCHWENNEKER        M 49 OCOEE FL               1:31:15 29:23 
   38   238 JOHN ROJAS              M 21 ORLANDO FL             1:31:35 29:29 
   39   250 JEFF NOVAK              M 42 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:31:39 29:30 
   40    83 CHRISTOPHER KARDELL     M 34 CASSELBERRY FL         1:31:57 29:36 
   41   142 ADAM PROCUNIER          M 23 KISSIMMEE FL           1:32:03 29:38 
   42   117 GRANT MOLLETT           M 34 GROVELAND FL           1:32:07 29:39 
   43   233 TIMOTHY SOUTHWORTH      M 51                        1:32:55 29:55 
   44   121 MARK MUETHING           M 54 CINCINNATI OH          1:33:36 30:08 
   45    97 WARREN LOMBARDY         M 51 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:33:38 30:09 
   46   179 TODD SONTAG             M 38 FL                     1:34:15 30:20 
   47    34 PATRICK CULLIVAN        M 33 CONCORD OH             1:34:53 30:33 
   48   235 TERRY SPECHT            M 60                        1:35:56 30:53 
   49   131 GEORGE OSWALD           M 62 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH   1:37:04 31:15 
   50     4 MANUEL ARREBOLA         M 50 MIAMI FL               1:37:45 31:28 
   51   191 DANIEL SUANSING         M 53 OCOEE FL               1:38:42 31:47 
   52    19 MIKE CARLOMUSTO         M 59 VIERA FL               1:38:50 31:49 
   53   249 JOHN KASIMOS            M 59 WILLOWBROOK IL         1:39:32 32:02 
   54   140 ALEX PRATT              M 23 ORLANDO FL             1:39:50 32:08 
   55    51 CARLO FERNANDEZ         M 49 ORLANDO FL             1:39:50 32:08 
   56   113 SCOTT MCKENZIE          M 46 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:39:54 32:10 
   57    26 CHARLES CICALE          M 44 OVIEDO FL              1:39:57 32:11 
   58   118 MATTIA MONTUORO         M 43 LAKE MARY FL           1:40:34 32:23 
   59   213 WENDELL WATTS           M 38 WESLEY CHAPEL FL       1:40:49 32:27 
   60   244 KYLE NELSON             M 18 WEST MELBOURNE FL      1:41:05 32:32 
   61   209 RICARDO VIDINICH        M 57 CURITIBA FL            1:42:21 32:57 
   62   184 LUKE SPRATT             M 20 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL    1:44:59 33:48 
   63   225 WILLIAM MAYES           M 51                        1:47:18 34:32 
   64   221 KEVIN WORRELL           M 22 ORLANDO FL             1:50:02 35:25 
   65   207 CHARLES VEURINK         M 72 WINTER PARK FL         1:50:50 35:41 
   66   154 JUAN ROA                M 21 LAKE WORTH FL          1:54:58 37:00 
   67   134 RICHARD PARKER          M 51 MERRITT IS FL          1:56:14 37:25 
   68   208 FILIPE VIDINICH         M 25 CURITIBA FL            1:58:51 38:15 
   69    77 MICHAEL HILL            M 23 CLERMONT FL            2:01:00 38:57 
   70    84 DAVID KENNEY            M 53 COCOA FL               2:02:11 39:20 
   71   136 JAMES PIERCE            M 33 ORLANDO FL             2:04:44 40:09 
   72    12 SHANE BRIDGMAN          M 29 GRAND ISLAND FL        2:04:49 40:11 
   73   252 DAVID MOSES             M 33 ORLANDO FL             2:08:57 41:31 
   74   211 ADAM WATERS             M 39 ORLANDO FL             2:09:24 41:39 
   75    88 BRUCE KOCH              M 75 VIDA OR                2:18:31 44:35 
   76    23 RENE CENTENO            M 53 RALEIGH FL             2:33:59 49:34