Page 1
                         Storm the Campus 10 Miler
                 Benefiting the Sport Business Club at UCF
       March 30, 2014 - University of Central Florida - Orlando, FL
               Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - CHIPTIMES.COM
 

 FEMALE RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   245 TERRI REJIMBA           F 45 FL                     1:04:24 20:44 
    2     7 SARAH BATT              F 49 SAVANNAH GE            1:13:16 23:35 
    3   173 STEFANIE SHIMANSKY      F 24 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:13:21 23:37 
    4   242 APRIL DARROW            F 42 LAKE MARY FL           1:13:46 23:45 
    5    14 MARY MARCIA BROWN       F 38 LAKELAND FL            1:16:18 24:34 
    6   214 NATALIE WEBER           F 22 ORLANDO FL             1:17:14 24:52 
    7   195 AMANDA TERRY            F 24 ORLANDO FL             1:19:56 25:44 
    8    78 KATE HOWICK             F 37 VIERA FL               1:21:42 26:18 
    9   226 LIZA BUCHANAN           F 36                        1:22:00 26:24 
   10    47 NAOMI EMBLETON          F 40 KISSIMMEE FL           1:22:07 26:26 
   11   204 JONI UMLAUF             F 27 MAITLAND FL            1:22:40 26:37 
   12   104 CHERYL MADYDA           F 55 WINDERMERE FL          1:22:50 26:40 
   13   237 ELSA BORGEN             F 45 ORLANDO FL             1:23:23 26:51 
   14   239 JEN WHERRELL            F 35 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:24:36 27:14 
   15   177 MELANIE SMITH           F 42 ORLANDO FL             1:24:58 27:21 
   16   216 DIANA WENRICH           F 31 WINDERMERE FL          1:25:34 27:33 
   17   119 THERESA MORGAN          F 28 TITUSVILLE FL          1:25:44 27:36 
   18    39 CHRISTIAN DAVIDSON      F 30 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:25:54 27:39 
   19   222 MICHELLE WRIGHT         F 35 ORLANDO FL             1:26:00 27:41 
   20   160 KIMBERLY SADOWSKI       F 38 WINTER PARK FL         1:26:02 27:42 
   21   124 KATHRYN MURROW          F 24 ORLANDO FL             1:26:05 27:43 
   22   230 CAROLYN BATT            F 18                        1:27:29 28:10 
   23   227 IDANNY MATOS            F 47                        1:27:51 28:17 
   24    43 TRACI DOWNING           F 40 ORLANDO FL             1:28:06 28:22 
   25   248 MELISSA WARNER          F 32 ORLANDO FL             1:28:35 28:31 
   26    71 SHANNON HAIR            F 21 ORLANDO FL             1:29:49 28:55 
   27   190 BROOKE STRZALKO         F 33 OVIEDO FL              1:30:08 29:01 
   28   157 PAULA ROHNER            F 37 ORLANDO FL             1:31:15 29:23 
   29    72 PATTY HARRELSON         F 43 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:31:15 29:23 
   30   153 LAURA RIPPLE            F 35 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:31:28 29:27 
   31   143 MARIE QUIAOIT-BELL      F 39 ORLANDO FL             1:31:36 29:29 
   32   217 ELIZABETH WENZEL        F 21 PENSACOLA FL           1:31:46 29:32 
   33    74 DAWN HARTL              F 44 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL  1:31:52 29:34 
   34   170 LAURA SETZER            F 22 CAPE CORAL FL          1:32:09 29:40 
   35    76 MELISSA HENDERSON       F 24 LAKE MARY FL           1:32:10 29:40 
   36    80 ANNA ISKENDER           F 26 ORLANDO FL             1:33:55 30:14 
   37   101 SILVIA LYNCH            F 36 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:34:08 30:18 
   38    42 GABRIELA DOMINGUEZ      F 21 TAMPA FL               1:34:09 30:19 
   39   247 ELIZABETH CULLIVAN      F 32 CONCORD OH             1:34:25 30:24 
   40   199 FLORIE TRINH            F 35 MELBOURNE FL           1:35:10 30:38 
   41   186 ALTHEA STEARNS          F 45 ORLANDO FL             1:35:17 30:40 
   42     1 KATE ABROGUENA          F 31 ORLANDO FL             1:35:46 30:50 
   43    69 ANGIE GRAZIANO          F 37 WILLIAMSBURG FL        1:35:48 30:50 
   44   138 JULIA PLUMLEY           F 36 MERRITT ISLAND FL      1:35:49 30:51 
   45   175 CRISTIE SINCLAIR        F 37 MERRITT ISLAND FL      1:35:49 30:51 
   46   189 LIANA STRODE            F 35 APOPKA FL              1:35:50 30:51 
   47    93 DANAI LATORRE           F 31 APOPKA FL              1:35:50 30:51 
   48     9 DAX BEHREND             F 19 COCOA BEACH FL         1:35:59 30:54 
   49   253 FRANCES VILLANUEUR      F 36 MANCHESTER NJ          1:36:43 31:08 
   50    81 ALYSON JOHNSON          F 34 CLERMONT FL            1:36:53 31:11 
   51    45 WHITNEY DUTEAU          F 26 PORT ST. LUCIE FL      1:37:01 31:14 
   52   166 JEAN SCHREITER          F 61 LA CROSSE WI           1:37:07 31:16 
   53   108 MISTY MARTIN            F 21 SATELLITE BEACH FL     1:37:21 31:20 
   54    79 SARAH HUDAK             F 22 FL                     1:37:51 31:30 
   55    55 NATALIE FLORES          F 20 FL                     1:37:56 31:31 
   56    56 NATASHA FLORES          F 24 MIAMI FL               1:37:58 31:32 
   57    10 JESSICA BOURGADE        F 21 PONTE VEDRA FL         1:38:20 31:39 
   58    89 MEGAN KOCHEN            F 24 OCALA FL               1:38:28 31:42 
   59   241 JESSICA VERVOORT        F 20 OVIEDO FL              1:38:32 31:43 
   60   192 DONNELLE SULLIVAN       F 20 ORLANDO FL             1:39:00 31:52 
   61   147 SARA REGENSTEIN         F 33 WINTER SPRINGS FL      1:39:50 32:08 
   62   234 TERRI MLCKOYSKY         F 55                        1:39:52 32:09 
   63   120 DEANA MORONE            F 36 TITUSVILLE FL          1:40:09 32:14 
   64   150 SHELLY RICHKA           F 32 FL                     1:40:26 32:20 
   65    44 KARA DOWNS              F 26 ORLANDO FL             1:40:30 32:21 
   66   215 JERI WEIGANDT           F 50 CASSELBERRY FL         1:40:44 32:26 
   67    58 RACHEL FULKERSON        F 31 FLORAL CITY FL         1:41:02 32:31 
   68    64 BEVERLY GLENN           F 52 COCOA FL               1:41:15 32:36 
   69    67 JESSICA GOLSON          F 25 ORLANDO FL             1:41:54 32:48 
   70    57 CAROL FOX               F 52 VALRICO FL             1:42:02 32:51 
   71    86 MACKENZIE KESSLER       F 20 FL                     1:42:03 32:51 
   72   115 ALYSSA MICELI           F 22 FL                     1:42:04 32:51 
   73    20 ERICA CARPENTER         F 24 BOYNTON BEACH FL       1:42:09 32:53 
   74   132 MARION OSWALD           F 56 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH   1:42:38 33:02 
   75    60 MARY GANGWISCH          F 29 OVIEDO FL              1:43:12 33:13 
   76   145 BETSY RAUB              F 30 WINTER GARDEN FL       1:43:17 33:15 
   77   178 MONICA SONTAG           F 37 FL                     1:43:37 33:21 
   78    70 TIFFANIE HAGE           F 40 ORLANDO FL             1:43:48 33:25 
   79   146 ROSE REEVES             F 68 CASSELBERRY FL         1:44:22 33:36 
   80   201 ASHLEY TURNER           F 20 JACKSONVILLE FL        1:44:29 33:38 
   81    13 DENA BRIONEZ            F 47 CLERMONT FL            1:45:06 33:50 
   82   246 TRACY TURNER            F 43 CLERMONT FL            1:47:26 34:35 
   83    17 ROBIN BURKETT           F 58 ORLANDO FL             1:48:28 34:55 
   84   183 KERRIANN SPRATT         F 27 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL    1:48:41 34:59 
   85    16 LEA BUEHLMAN            F 40 TITUSVILLE FL          1:48:52 35:03 
   86    68 SABRINA GRAY-EATON      F 43 FISHERS IN             1:49:58 35:24 
   87   105 JILL MALL               F 43 ORLANDO FL             1:49:58 35:24 
   88   182 MANDY SPECHT            F 37 OLD TOWN FL            1:50:31 35:35 
   89   103 LISA MACKENZIE          F 32 SYDNEY RIVER FL        1:50:44 35:39 
   90   232 CHRISTINE LIVELY        F 38                        1:50:51 35:41 
   91   229 CHARLA GIRTMAN          F 36                        1:50:59 35:44 
   92   185 BREEZI STANISLAUS       F 36 WINTER HAVEN FL        1:51:21 35:51 
   93   125 YVETTE NELSON           F 48 WEST MELBOURNE FL      1:51:57 36:02 
   94    96 PAULA LIVINGSTON        F 21 DAYTONA BEACH FL       1:52:00 36:03 
   95    21 BONNIE CAWVEY           F 38 ORLANDO FL             1:53:39 36:35 
   96   212 MELLISSA ANNE WATERS    F 39 ORLANDO FL             1:54:06 36:44 
   97   141 KASSI PRICE             F 24 ORLANDO FL             1:54:14 36:46 
   98   100 EMILY LUPFER            F 21 ORLANDO FL             1:54:23 36:49 
   99   126 UYEN NGUYEN             F 32 SARASOTA FL            1:54:29 36:51 
  100   193 MELISSA SWEDBERG        F 59 ORLANDO FL             1:54:46 36:57 
  101   223 CELINA YEBBA            F 28 SANFORD FL             1:54:48 36:57 
  102    99 JULIE LOVE              F 23 LOYSBURG FL            1:55:04 37:02 
  103    85 SANDY KENNEY            F 46 COCOA FL               1:56:11 37:24 
  104   210 BRIDGETTE WAGNER        F 23 ORLANDO FL             1:56:12 37:24 
  105   110 LISA MAYER              F 53 MERRITT IS FL          1:56:14 37:25 
  106   114 LEEANN MELTZER          F 50 JUPITER FL             1:58:46 38:14 
  107    94 JACQUELYN LECLAIRE      F 35 TITUSVILLE FL          1:58:52 38:16 
  108    25 TIFFANY CHONKO          F 28 ORLANDO FL             1:59:56 38:37 
  109   127 ERIN O'DONNELL          F 26 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL   2:00:02 38:39 
  110   130 JESSICA OLECHOWICZ      F 30 CASSELBERRY FL         2:00:27 38:47 
  111   228 JENNIFER LAWRENCE       F 29                        2:00:50 38:54 
  112    22 MARTHA CENTENO          F 53 RALEIGH FL             2:01:03 38:58 
  113    65 ELLEN GOLDMAN           F 32 CELEBRATION FL         2:01:13 39:01 
  114   149 DELLA RICCARDI          F ?? FL                     2:04:41 40:08 
  115    98 APRIL LOPES             F 42 CLERMONT FL            2:05:03 40:15 
  116    75 DIANE HASENBANK         F 36 ORLANDO FL             2:05:04 40:16 
  117    46 BRIDGET ELLIOTT         F 32 LAKE MARY FL           2:05:21 40:21 
  118   123 AUGUST MURRAY           F 37 OCALA FL               2:07:56 41:11 
  119    27 AMY COLEMAN             F 26 ORLANDO FL             2:08:23 41:20 
  120     5 TRACY BALKHAM           F 46 ORLANDO FL             2:08:37 41:24 
  121   251 CRYSTAL NORENHA         F 29 DAVIE FL               2:08:42 41:26 
  122   164 EMILY SCHAPIRO          F 21 ORLANDO FL             2:09:15 41:37 
  123    66 ASHLEY GOLSON           F 21 MELBOURNE FL           2:09:56 41:50 
  124   181 PORTIA SOVANSKY         F 33 LONGWOOD FL            2:10:59 42:10 
  125   158 ABBY ROMAN              F 32 CHULULOTA FL           2:10:59 42:10 
  126   151 STACEY RICHMOND         F 33 CHULUOTA FL            2:11:01 42:10 
  127    28 LAWANDA COLEMAN         F 42 GRAND ISLAND FL        2:11:41 42:23 
  128   112 ANGELA MCDANIEL ROBINSO F 42 JACKSONVILLE FL        2:11:53 42:27 
  129    63 PAMELA GASKILL          F 35 CASSELBERRY FL         2:12:27 42:38 
  130   135 CATHERINE PERRY         F 48 FORT LAUDERDALE FL     2:12:56 42:48 
  131    92 KELLEY LAKE             F 51 ROCKLEDGE FL           2:13:45 43:03 
  132    73 DAWN HART               F 23 ORLANDO FL             2:14:14 43:13 
  133   180 BONNIE SOTO             F 28 ORLANDO FL             2:14:14 43:13 
  134     2 ARLENE ALLEN BUONO      F 64 MELBOURNE FL           2:14:24 43:16 
  135    49 ELISE ENLOE             F 58 OVIEDO FL              2:17:35 44:17 
  136    31 NAYDA CRUZ              F 63 AUBURNDALE FL          2:18:00 44:26 
  137    91 STEPHANIE KUHN          F 32 ALACHUA FL             2:18:07 44:28 
  138   172 NICOLE SHAFAR           F 28 GRAND ISLAND FL        2:18:10 44:29 
  139   171 KAITLYN SFERRAZZA       F 19 ORLANDO FL             2:18:20 44:32 
  140    11 SHELLEY BOWLES          F 44 ORLANDO FL             2:22:31 45:53 
  141   163 AMANDA SCHAPIRO         F 18 ORLANDO FL             2:24:35 46:33 
  142   196 BRONWEN THOMPSON        F 63 MELBOURNE FL           2:25:59 47:00 
  143     3 AYLA ARREBOLA           F 19 MIAMI FL               2:27:19 47:25 
  144   107 CANDICE MARTIN          F 30 ORLANDO FL             2:28:37 47:51 
  145   144 HEATHER RAMSIER         F 40 ORLANDO FL             2:30:24 48:25 
  146   219 LISA WOHLTMANN          F 40 SANFORD FL             2:30:24 48:25 
  147    36 TERRY CZIGAN            F 59 KISSIMMEE FL           2:49:24 54:32 
  148   111 KRISTEN MCDANEL         F 39 ORLANDO FL             2:51:32 55:13 
  149     8 KENNA BECK              F 40 ORLANDO FL             2:51:35 55:14