Page 
                         Storm the Campus 10 Miler
                 Benefiting the Sport Business Club at UCF
       March 30, 2014 - University of Central Florida - Orlando, FL
               Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - CHIPTIMES.COM
 
   


                               MALE OVERALL
                          ----------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 MATT MARQUES            24 FL                      58:06  5:49 

                              FEMALE OVERALL
                          ----------------------

Place Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1 TERRI REJIMBA           45 FL                    1:04:24  6:27 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  12 - 19
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    54 CAROLYN BATT            18                       1:27:29  8:45 
    2    96 DAX BEHREND             19 COCOA BEACH FL        1:35:59  9:36 
    3   217 KAITLYN SFERRAZZA       19 ORLANDO FL            2:18:20 13:50 
    4   220 AMANDA SCHAPIRO         18 ORLANDO FL            2:24:35 14:28 
    5   222 AYLA ARREBOLA           19 MIAMI FL              2:27:19 14:44 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  12 - 19
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   127 KYLE NELSON             18 WEST MELBOURNE FL     1:41:05 10:07 



                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    12 STEFANIE SHIMANSKY      24 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:13:21  7:21 
    2    18 NATALIE WEBER           22 ORLANDO FL            1:17:14  7:44 
    3    28 AMANDA TERRY            24 ORLANDO FL            1:19:56  8:00 
    4    53 KATHRYN MURROW          24 ORLANDO FL            1:26:05  8:37 
    5    62 SHANNON HAIR            21 ORLANDO FL            1:29:49  8:59 
    6    71 ELIZABETH WENZEL        21 PENSACOLA FL          1:31:46  9:11 
    7    76 LAURA SETZER            22 CAPE CORAL FL         1:32:09  9:13 
    8    77 MELISSA HENDERSON       24 LAKE MARY FL          1:32:10  9:13 
    9    83 GABRIELA DOMINGUEZ      21 TAMPA FL              1:34:09  9:25 
   10   102 MISTY MARTIN            21 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:37:21  9:45 
   11   104 SARAH HUDAK             22 FL                    1:37:51  9:48 
   12   105 NATALIE FLORES          20 FL                    1:37:56  9:48 
   13   106 NATASHA FLORES          24 MIAMI FL              1:37:58  9:48 
   14   107 JESSICA BOURGADE        21 PONTE VEDRA FL        1:38:20  9:50 
   15   108 MEGAN KOCHEN            24 OCALA FL              1:38:28  9:51 
   16   109 JESSICA VERVOORT        20 OVIEDO FL             1:38:32  9:52 
   17   112 DONNELLE SULLIVAN       20 ORLANDO FL            1:39:00  9:54 
   18   131 MACKENZIE KESSLER       20 FL                    1:42:03 10:13 
   19   132 ALYSSA MICELI           22 FL                    1:42:04 10:13 
   20   133 ERICA CARPENTER         24 BOYNTON BEACH FL      1:42:09 10:13 
   21   144 ASHLEY TURNER           20 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:44:29 10:27 
   22   162 PAULA LIVINGSTON        21 DAYTONA BEACH FL      1:52:00 11:12 
   23   165 KASSI PRICE             24 ORLANDO FL            1:54:14 11:26 
   24   166 EMILY LUPFER            21 ORLANDO FL            1:54:23 11:27 
   25   171 JULIE LOVE              23 LOYSBURG FL           1:55:04 11:31 
   26   173 BRIDGETTE WAGNER        23 ORLANDO FL            1:56:12 11:38 
   27   198 EMILY SCHAPIRO          21 ORLANDO FL            2:09:15 12:56 
   28   200 ASHLEY GOLSON           21 MELBOURNE FL          2:09:56 13:00 
   29   210 DAWN HART               23 ORLANDO FL            2:14:14 13:26 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    20 MICHAEL JONES           23 ORLANDO FL            1:17:26  7:45 
    2    25 JUAN G FLORES           22 SANFORD FL            1:19:39  7:58 
    3    58 TEODOR MERRITT          22                       1:28:06  8:49 
    4    59 CHRIS ROBERTSON         20 ORLANDO FL            1:28:11  8:50 
    5    68 JOHN ROJAS              21 ORLANDO FL            1:31:35  9:10 
    6    74 ADAM PROCUNIER          23 KISSIMMEE FL          1:32:03  9:13 
    7   114 ALEX PRATT              23 ORLANDO FL            1:39:50  9:59 
    8   145 LUKE SPRATT             20 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL   1:44:59 10:30 
    9   154 KEVIN WORRELL           22 ORLANDO FL            1:50:02 11:01 
   10   170 JUAN ROA                21 LAKE WORTH FL         1:54:58 11:30 
   11   183 MICHAEL HILL            23 CLERMONT FL           2:01:00 12:06 



                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    36 JONI UMLAUF             27 MAITLAND FL           1:22:40  8:16 
    2    47 THERESA MORGAN          28 TITUSVILLE FL         1:25:44  8:35 
    3    81 ANNA ISKENDER           26 ORLANDO FL            1:33:55  9:24 
    4    99 WHITNEY DUTEAU          26 PORT ST. LUCIE FL     1:37:01  9:42 
    5   122 KARA DOWNS              26 ORLANDO FL            1:40:30 10:03 
    6   129 JESSICA GOLSON          25 ORLANDO FL            1:41:54 10:12 
    7   138 MARY GANGWISCH          29 OVIEDO FL             1:43:12 10:20 
    8   150 KERRIANN SPRATT         27 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL   1:48:41 10:53 
    9   169 CELINA YEBBA            28 SANFORD FL            1:54:48 11:29 
   10   179 TIFFANY CHONKO          28 ORLANDO FL            1:59:56 12:00 
   11   180 ERIN O'DONNELL          26 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  2:00:02 12:01 
   12   182 JENNIFER LAWRENCE       29                       2:00:50 12:05 
   13   194 AMY COLEMAN             26 ORLANDO FL            2:08:23 12:51 
   14   196 CRYSTAL NORENHA         29 DAVIE FL              2:08:42 12:53 
   15   211 BONNIE SOTO             28 ORLANDO FL            2:14:14 13:26 
   16   216 NICOLE SHAFAR           28 GRAND ISLAND FL       2:18:10 13:49 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     5 JASON KOLASINSKI        27 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:03:23  6:21 
    2     7 ROBERT VELASCO          28 OVIEDO FL             1:06:31  6:40 
    3    17 KENNETH HART            25                       1:16:40  7:40 
    4    30 ALEXANDER TERRY         26 WELLINGTON FL         1:21:27  8:09 
    5    49 TYLER SCHNEDLER         25 ORLANDO FL            1:25:59  8:36 
    6    55 MARK SADLER             29 WINDERMERE FL         1:27:30  8:45 
    7   177 FILIPE VIDINICH         25 CURITIBA FL           1:58:51 11:54 
    8   189 SHANE BRIDGMAN          29 GRAND ISLAND FL       2:04:49 12:29 



                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    46 DIANA WENRICH           31 WINDERMERE FL         1:25:34  8:34 
    2    48 CHRISTIAN DAVIDSON      30 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:25:54  8:36 
    3    60 MELISSA WARNER          32 ORLANDO FL            1:28:35  8:52 
    4    63 BROOKE STRZALKO         33 OVIEDO FL             1:30:08  9:01 
    5    85 ELIZABETH CULLIVAN      32 CONCORD OH            1:34:25  9:27 
    6    89 KATE ABROGUENA          31 ORLANDO FL            1:35:46  9:35 
    7    94 DANAI LATORRE           31 APOPKA FL             1:35:50  9:35 
    8    98 ALYSON JOHNSON          34 CLERMONT FL           1:36:53  9:42 
    9   115 SARA REGENSTEIN         33 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:39:50  9:59 
   10   121 SHELLY RICHKA           32 FL                    1:40:26 10:03 
   11   126 RACHEL FULKERSON        31 FLORAL CITY FL        1:41:02 10:07 
   12   139 BETSY RAUB              30 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:43:17 10:20 
   13   156 LISA MACKENZIE          32 SYDNEY RIVER FL       1:50:44 11:05 
   14   167 UYEN NGUYEN             32 SARASOTA FL           1:54:29 11:27 
   15   181 JESSICA OLECHOWICZ      30 CASSELBERRY FL        2:00:27 12:03 
   16   185 ELLEN GOLDMAN           32 CELEBRATION FL        2:01:13 12:08 
   17   192 BRIDGET ELLIOTT         32 LAKE MARY FL          2:05:21 12:33 
   18   201 PORTIA SOVANSKY         33 LONGWOOD FL           2:10:59 13:06 
   19   202 ABBY ROMAN              32 CHULULOTA FL          2:10:59 13:06 
   20   203 STACEY RICHMOND         33 CHULUOTA FL           2:11:01 13:07 
   21   215 STEPHANIE KUHN          32 ALACHUA FL            2:18:07 13:49 
   22   223 CANDICE MARTIN          30 ORLANDO FL            2:28:37 14:52 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     2 ALLAN MACKENZIE         31 SYDNEY RIVER FL       1:01:06  6:07 
    2     4 MATHEW CARLSON          30                       1:03:01  6:19 
    3     9 ALEJANDRO PINEDO        34 ORLANDO FL            1:08:26  6:51 
    4    24 NICHOLAS SEIDULE        32 ORLANDO FL            1:19:27  7:57 
    5    26 KIRBY EZELLE            34 DAYTONA BEACH FL      1:19:53  8:00 
    6    73 CHRISTOPHER KARDELL     34 CASSELBERRY FL        1:31:57  9:12 
    7    75 GRANT MOLLETT           34 GROVELAND FL          1:32:07  9:13 
    8    86 PATRICK CULLIVAN        33 CONCORD OH            1:34:53  9:30 
    9   188 JAMES PIERCE            33 ORLANDO FL            2:04:44 12:29 
   10   197 DAVID MOSES             33 ORLANDO FL            2:08:57 12:54 



                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    16 MARY MARCIA BROWN       38 LAKELAND FL           1:16:18  7:38 
    2    31 KATE HOWICK             37 VIERA FL              1:21:42  8:11 
    3    32 LIZA BUCHANAN           36                       1:22:00  8:12 
    4    43 JEN WHERRELL            35 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:24:36  8:28 
    5    50 MICHELLE WRIGHT         35 ORLANDO FL            1:26:00  8:36 
    6    51 KIMBERLY SADOWSKI       38 WINTER PARK FL        1:26:02  8:37 
    7    64 PAULA ROHNER            37 ORLANDO FL            1:31:15  9:08 
    8    67 LAURA RIPPLE            35 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:31:28  9:09 
    9    69 MARIE QUIAOIT-BELL      39 ORLANDO FL            1:31:36  9:10 
   10    82 SILVIA LYNCH            36 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:34:08  9:25 
   11    87 FLORIE TRINH            35 MELBOURNE FL          1:35:10  9:31 
   12    90 ANGIE GRAZIANO          37 WILLIAMSBURG FL       1:35:48  9:35 
   13    91 JULIA PLUMLEY           36 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:35:49  9:35 
   14    92 CRISTIE SINCLAIR        37 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:35:49  9:35 
   15    93 LIANA STRODE            35 APOPKA FL             1:35:50  9:35 
   16    97 FRANCES VILLANUEUR      36 MANCHESTER NJ         1:36:43  9:41 
   17   120 DEANA MORONE            36 TITUSVILLE FL         1:40:09 10:01 
   18   140 MONICA SONTAG           37 FL                    1:43:37 10:22 
   19   155 MANDY SPECHT            37 OLD TOWN FL           1:50:31 11:04 
   20   158 CHRISTINE LIVELY        38                       1:50:51 11:06 
   21   159 CHARLA GIRTMAN          36                       1:50:59 11:06 
   22   160 BREEZI STANISLAUS       36 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:51:21 11:09 
   23   163 BONNIE CAWVEY           38 ORLANDO FL            1:53:39 11:22 
   24   164 MELLISSA ANNE WATERS    39 ORLANDO FL            1:54:06 11:25 
   25   178 JACQUELYN LECLAIRE      35 TITUSVILLE FL         1:58:52 11:54 
   26   191 DIANE HASENBANK         36 ORLANDO FL            2:05:04 12:31 
   27   193 AUGUST MURRAY           37 OCALA FL              2:07:56 12:48 
   28   206 PAMELA GASKILL          35 CASSELBERRY FL        2:12:27 13:15 
   29   229 KRISTEN MCDANEL         39 ORLANDO FL            2:51:32 17:10 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     3 BRIAN WOODARD           36 ORLANDO FL            1:01:09  6:07 
    2    23 STEVEN SALEH            36 ORLANDO FL            1:19:06  7:55 
    3    27 GARTH WILLIAMS          35 NEW YORK FL           1:19:55  8:00 
    4    39 RUSSELL STOEWE          35 OVIEDO FL             1:23:19  8:20 
    5    84 TODD SONTAG             38 FL                    1:34:15  9:26 
    6   125 WENDELL WATTS           38 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:40:49 10:05 
    7   199 ADAM WATERS             39 ORLANDO FL            2:09:24 12:57 



                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    14 APRIL DARROW            42 LAKE MARY FL          1:13:46  7:23 
    2    34 NAOMI EMBLETON          40 KISSIMMEE FL          1:22:07  8:13 
    3    45 MELANIE SMITH           42 ORLANDO FL            1:24:58  8:30 
    4    57 TRACI DOWNING           40 ORLANDO FL            1:28:06  8:49 
    5    65 PATTY HARRELSON         43 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:31:15  9:08 
    6    72 DAWN HARTL              44 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:31:52  9:12 
    7   142 TIFFANIE HAGE           40 ORLANDO FL            1:43:48 10:23 
    8   148 TRACY TURNER            43 CLERMONT FL           1:47:26 10:45 
    9   151 LEA BUEHLMAN            40 TITUSVILLE FL         1:48:52 10:54 
   10   152 SABRINA GRAY-EATON      43 FISHERS IN            1:49:58 11:00 
   11   153 JILL MALL               43 ORLANDO FL            1:49:58 11:00 
   12   190 APRIL LOPES             42 CLERMONT FL           2:05:03 12:31 
   13   204 LAWANDA COLEMAN         42 GRAND ISLAND FL       2:11:41 13:10 
   14   205 ANGELA MCDANIEL ROBINSO 42 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:11:53 13:12 
   15   219 SHELLEY BOWLES          44 ORLANDO FL            2:22:31 14:16 
   16   224 HEATHER RAMSIER         40 ORLANDO FL            2:30:24 15:03 
   17   225 LISA WOHLTMANN          40 SANFORD FL            2:30:24 15:03 
   18   230 KENNA BECK              40 ORLANDO FL            2:51:35 17:10 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     8 KIMBERLY SADOWSKI       41 WINTER PARK FL        1:06:46  6:41 
    2    10 BRIAN BROWNELL          44 ORLANDO FL            1:12:49  7:17 
    3    15 JASON FINGERMAN         41 LIVERPOOL NE          1:13:54  7:24 
    4    29 CHARLES LEWIS           43 TAMPA FL              1:20:44  8:05 
    5    35 CARLOS GARCIA           44 ORLANDO FL            1:22:23  8:15 
    6    52 LINCOLN CORNELL         42 SANFORD, FL FL        1:26:02  8:37 
    7    70 JEFF NOVAK              42 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:31:39  9:10 
    8   119 CHARLES CICALE          44 OVIEDO FL             1:39:57 10:00 
    9   123 MATTIA MONTUORO         43 LAKE MARY FL          1:40:34 10:04 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    11 SARAH BATT              49 SAVANNAH GE           1:13:16  7:20 
    2    40 ELSA BORGEN             45 ORLANDO FL            1:23:23  8:21 
    3    56 IDANNY MATOS            47                       1:27:51  8:48 
    4    88 ALTHEA STEARNS          45 ORLANDO FL            1:35:17  9:32 
    5   146 DENA BRIONEZ            47 CLERMONT FL           1:45:06 10:31 
    6   161 YVETTE NELSON           48 WEST MELBOURNE FL     1:51:57 11:12 
    7   172 SANDY KENNEY            46 COCOA FL              1:56:11 11:38 
    8   195 TRACY BALKHAM           46 ORLANDO FL            2:08:37 12:52 
    9   207 CATHERINE PERRY         48 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    2:12:56 13:18 



                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    13 KURT MASCHKE            45 PLIEZHAUSEN OT        1:13:27  7:21 
    2    19 TODD ENGLE              49 LAKE MARY FL          1:17:22  7:45 
    3    21 BOB DARROW              47 LAKE MARY FL          1:17:38  7:46 
    4    22 JOSE M DIAZ             49 ORLANDO FL            1:18:22  7:51 
    5    38 BILL CULVER             45 POINCIANA FL          1:23:10  8:19 
    6    41 TODD TRUITT             47 PADUCAH FL            1:23:48  8:23 
    7    42 ARTIE STOEKE            46 FL                    1:24:02  8:25 
    8    61 ED SCHUCKMAN            45 LAKE MARY FL          1:28:58  8:54 
    9    66 JEFF SCHWENNEKER        49 OCOEE FL              1:31:15  9:08 
   10   116 CARLO FERNANDEZ         49 ORLANDO FL            1:39:50  9:59 
   11   118 SCOTT MCKENZIE          46 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:39:54 10:00 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   124 JERI WEIGANDT           50 CASSELBERRY FL        1:40:44 10:05 
    2   128 BEVERLY GLENN           52 COCOA FL              1:41:15 10:08 
    3   130 CAROL FOX               52 VALRICO FL            1:42:02 10:13 
    4   175 LISA MAYER              53 MERRITT IS FL         1:56:14 11:38 
    5   176 LEEANN MELTZER          50 JUPITER FL            1:58:46 11:53 
    6   184 MARTHA CENTENO          53 RALEIGH FL            2:01:03 12:07 
    7   209 KELLEY LAKE             51 ROCKLEDGE FL          2:13:45 13:23 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    44 WILLIAM OFFENHEISER     50 CAPE CORAL FL         1:24:42  8:29 
    2    78 TIMOTHY SOUTHWORTH      51                       1:32:55  9:18 
    3    79 MARK MUETHING           54 CINCINNATI OH         1:33:36  9:22 
    4    80 WARREN LOMBARDY         51 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:33:38  9:22 
    5   103 MANUEL ARREBOLA         50 MIAMI FL              1:37:45  9:47 
    6   110 DANIEL SUANSING         53 OCOEE FL              1:38:42  9:53 
    7   147 WILLIAM MAYES           51                       1:47:18 10:44 
    8   174 RICHARD PARKER          51 MERRITT IS FL         1:56:14 11:38 
    9   186 DAVID KENNEY            53 COCOA FL              2:02:11 12:14 
   10   227 RENE CENTENO            53 RALEIGH FL            2:33:59 15:24 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    37 CHERYL MADYDA           55 WINDERMERE FL         1:22:50  8:17 
    2   117 TERRI MLCKOYSKY         55                       1:39:52 10:00 
    3   136 MARION OSWALD           56 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH  1:42:38 10:16 
    4   149 ROBIN BURKETT           58 ORLANDO FL            1:48:28 10:51 
    5   168 MELISSA SWEDBERG        59 ORLANDO FL            1:54:46 11:29 
    6   213 ELISE ENLOE             58 OVIEDO FL             2:17:35 13:46 
    7   228 TERRY CZIGAN            59 KISSIMMEE FL          2:49:24 16:57 



                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   111 MIKE CARLOMUSTO         59 VIERA FL              1:38:50  9:53 
    2   113 JOHN KASIMOS            59 WILLOWBROOK IL        1:39:32  9:58 
    3   134 RICARDO VIDINICH        57 CURITIBA FL           1:42:21 10:15 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   101 JEAN SCHREITER          61 LA CROSSE WI          1:37:07  9:43 
    2   212 ARLENE ALLEN BUONO      64 MELBOURNE FL          2:14:24 13:27 
    3   214 NAYDA CRUZ              63 AUBURNDALE FL         2:18:00 13:48 
    4   221 BRONWEN THOMPSON        63 MELBOURNE FL          2:25:59 14:36 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    33 JUAN A FLORES           62 SANFORD FL            1:22:04  8:13 
    2    95 TERRY SPECHT            60                       1:35:56  9:36 
    3   100 GEORGE OSWALD           62 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH  1:37:04  9:43 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   143 ROSE REEVES             68 CASSELBERRY FL        1:44:22 10:27 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 


                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   157 CHARLES VEURINK         72 WINTER PARK FL        1:50:50 11:05 



                       FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 89
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 


                        MALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 89
                  --------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   218 BRUCE KOCH              75 VIDA OR               2:18:31 13:52