Page 1
                   31st ANNUAL GREAT CLERMONT TRIATHLON
               INTERNATIONAL - Swim 1.5 * Bike 40K * Run 10K
                    March 23, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
   



  COLLEGIATE - FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    College                 
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ==================== 
    1    18 BIANCA IDAS             20 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:06:39 FSU                  
    2    42 KAILAND COSGROVE        24 TARPON SPRINGS FL     2:14:50 FSU                  
    3    71 AMBER GRIFFITH          27 LAKELAND FL           2:21:13 WEBBER               
    4    75 ABBY GARNER             22 GAINESVILLE FL        2:22:26 UF                   
    5    78 KACY SEYNDERS           22 GAINESVILLE FL        2:22:56 UF                   
    6    96 ALLISON KINDIG          22 CEDAR RAPIDS IA       2:25:30 University of Iowa   
    7   108 RACHEL BLECHMAN         21 CORAL GABLES FL       2:27:27 University of Miami  
    8   136 JANNA EDWARDS           21 BRANDON FL            2:34:37 UCF                  
    9   140 WREN HUMPHREY           22 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    2:36:30 FSU                  
   10   152 CAILIN HARDELL          20 SAN JOSE CA           2:38:15 University of Miami  
   11   154 MACKENZIE KOTH          19 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      2:38:22 UF                   
   12   168 SAMANTHA MITCHELL       23 TAMPA FL              2:42:02 FSU                  
   13   180 SARAH RING              21 GAINESVILLE FL        2:44:47 UF                   
   14   198 KALINA PAUNOVSKA        18 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:49:58 University of Miami  
   15   209 KAITLIN EARLY           20 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:53:07 FSU                  
   16   240 SARAH SAWYER            21 TALLAHASSEE FL        3:02:18 FSU                  
   17   243 CLAUDIA NOAH            22 GAINESVILLE FL        3:04:40 UF                   
   18   247 KAITLYN MURPHY          22 CORAL GABLES FL       3:06:33 University of Miami  
   19   253 GABRIELLE RODRIGUEZ     20 GLENCOE IL            3:08:03 University of Miami  
   20   277 KATHERINE WEGRZYN       19 TALLAHASSEE FL        3:19:40 FSU                  
   21   280 LAILA AL-KHALAF         20 ORLANDO FL            3:22:24 UCF                  
   22   297 JENNA STASI             20 SEMINOLE FL           4:05:52 USF                  



  COLLEGIATE - MALE
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    College                 
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ==================== 
    1     4 MATTHEW AMPLEMAN        27 IOWA CITY IA          1:57:08 University of Iowa   
    2     6 ANTHONY AGNELLO         26 LONGWOOD FL           1:59:18 UCF                  
    3     7 JACKSON PARR            22 IOWA CITY IA          2:00:21 University of Iowa   
    4    11 BRAD JOHNSON            22 CEDAR RAPIDS IA       2:03:43 Drake University     
    5    16 DUSTIN BELER            22 FL FL                 2:05:34 UNF                  
    6    25 LUKE JESKE              20 BOCA RATON FL         2:09:22 UF                   
    7    26 JOSHUA STEPHENS         26 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:10:38                      
    8    33 PETER CLAUTER           22 INDIALANTIC FL        2:12:21 UCF                  
    9    38 JIMMY WILLIAMS          21 DUNEDIN FL            2:13:31 FSU                  
   10    48 JACOB JANSEN            21 MELBOURNE FL          2:15:26 FIT                  
   11    52 JULIO GODREAU           26 ORLANDO FL            2:16:20 UCF                  
   12    67 JUSTIN RUNAC            41 GAINESVILLE FL        2:19:47 UF                   
   13    68 DENNIS DIPASQUALE       38 GAINESVILLE FL        2:20:12 UF                   
   14    70 CHRIS CACCIAPAGLIA      24 MELBOURNE FL          2:20:52 FIT                  
   15    73 CARLOS GORINA           28 EAU CLAIRE WI         2:21:24 University of Wiscon 
   16    82 EVAN HEALEY             23 FRANKTOWN CO          2:23:12 USF                  
   17    88 NICK KALEEL             19 CORAL GABLES FL       2:24:07 University of Miami  
   18    95 CARLO MORANTE           21 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:25:26 FSU                  
   19    97 JOSEPH RUSSELLO         25 TAMPA FL              2:25:53 USF                  
   20   101 MATT OUTLAW             23 MERRITT ISLAND FL     2:26:33 UCF                  
   21   103 RUBEN FIGUEREDO         22 ORLANDO FL            2:27:00 UCF                  
   22   107 SETH HILL               26 ORLANDO FL            2:27:26 UCF                  
   23   115 ADAM FIELD              25 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:28:21 FSU                  
   24   116 RAPHAEL PATINO          21 HOLLYWOOD FL          2:28:46 UNF                  
   25   122 GEORGE HILLER           20 NAPLES FL             2:31:43 FSU                  
   26   123 VICTOR KARSTENDIEK      18 TAMPA FL              2:31:47 WEBBER               
   27   124 JOEY NEWFELD            19 HUNTINGTON WV         2:31:53 University of Miami  
   28   131 JAMES BUMBAUGH          23 WEXFORD PA            2:33:21 Embry-Riddle Aeronau 
   29   141 IVAN LARSEN             21 KEY BISCAYNE FL       2:36:35 University of Miami  
   30   142 DILLON HAWKINS          24 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:36:40 UNF                  
   31   143 JAN CARLO VICENS        19 PALM COAST FL         2:36:46 WEBBER               
   32   149 INGO MCLEAN             42 MELBOURNE FL          2:37:33 USF                  
   33   166 WADE DAUBERMAN          24 MELBOURNE FL          2:41:48 FIT                  
   34   184 SHANE FORKER            22 IOWA CITY IA          2:45:19 University Of Iowa   
   35   193 KYLE GULDIN             20 WINDERMERE FL         2:48:11 USF                  
   36   197 JACOB PADDOCK           23 ORLANDO FL            2:49:37 UCF                  
   37   200 REGINALD MITTELSDORF    25 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:50:26 Embry-Riddle Aeronau 
   38   211 TRAVIS URIE             27 SPRING HILL FL        2:53:26 USF                  
   39   213 JOHN FERNANDEZ          31 GAINESVILLE FL        2:54:05 UF                   
   40   216 NICK CHIN               20 LUTZ FL               2:54:52 UF                   
   41   217 JACK KHAN               20 OCALA FL              2:55:02 FSU                  
   42   225 SETH KERR               26 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:57:51 FSU                  
   43   251 JAMISON MEANS           28 GULF PORT FL          3:07:30 USF                  
   44   264 MONTE EISEMAN           22 MEMPHIS TN            3:10:54 UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI  
   45   272 SHAQUILLE WILLIAMS      21 DAVENPORT FL          3:15:54 WEBBER