Page 1
             Pig on the Pond Rib Run for Education 5K Run/Walk
              March 8, 2014 - Waterfront Park - Clermont, FL
               Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - CHIPTIMES.COM
 

 MALE RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1   719 DAN HILBERS             M 17 PORT ELGIN ON            16:46  5:24 
    2   958 MARCOS CALOLERENO       M 45 RIO DE JANEIRO RJ        18:18  5:54 
    3   854 TANNER SMITH            M 16 CLERMONT FL              18:25  5:56 
    4   938 CHARLES JASPERSON       M 30 APOPKA FL                19:39  6:20 
    5   718 BRIAN HILBERS           M 46 PORT ELGIN ON            20:05  6:28 
    6   916 THOMAS ROBERTS          M 15 MONTVERDE FL             20:28  6:36 
    7   953 JEREME HALL             M 38 GROVELAND FL             20:39  6:39 
    8   875 JOHN TURNER             M 13 CLERMONT FL              21:17  6:51 
    9   898 STEVE YOUNG             M 51 CHARDON OH               21:43  7:00 
   10   940 LUSHANTHA GUNASEKERA    M 40 CLERMONT FL              22:04  7:07 
   11   933 EDDIE DELGADO           M 35 CLERMONT FL              22:08  7:08 
   12   942 LESTER GABLE            M 48 LEEDS AL                 22:19  7:11 
   13   615 ROSS BEATTIE            M 37 DECATUR GA               22:29  7:15 
   14   685 TOM DUBIN               M 51 WILMETTE IL              22:33  7:16 
   15   690 JUSTUS EVANS            M 12 MINNEOLA FL              22:33  7:16 
   16   646 MATT BYRNES             M 51 TWINSBURG OH             22:44  7:19 
   17   799 NELSON QUILES           M 60 DEVENPORT FL             22:58  7:24 
   18   894 DENNIS WOODWARD         M 43 CLERMONT FL              23:14  7:29 
   19   868 JULIO TARDAGUILA        M 43 CLERMONT FL              24:19  7:50 
   20   792 ANDREW PEREZ            M 22 CLERMONT FL              24:22  7:51 
   21   739 CONNOR KILBURY          M 11 CLERMONT FL              24:33  7:54 
   22   927 TAYLOR HILTON           M 17 CLERMONT FL              24:34  7:55 
   23   826 JOE SAGARA              M 11 ORLANDO FL               24:41  7:57 
   24   765 GEOFFREY MILLER         M 11 ORLANDO FL               24:57  8:02 
   25   934 GRANT MOLLETT           M 34 GROVELAND FL             25:00  8:03 
   26   822 COLE ROUNTREE           M  9 CLERMONT FL              25:12  8:07 
   27   705 RODNEY GOLDEN           M 42 GROVELAND FL             26:17  8:28 
   28   928 JERRY LYKINS            M 43 GROVELAND FL             26:26  8:31 
   29   620 MATT BLAKE              M 40 CLERMONT FL              26:27  8:31 
   30   740 DAVID KILBURY           M 49 CLERMONT FL              26:34  8:33 
   31   957 ALEXANDER BROWN         M 14 TAVARES FL               26:49  8:38 
   32   818 JOHN ROONEY             M 44 ARTHUR ON                27:12  8:46 
   33   696 MICHAEL FRACEK          M 48 CLERMONT FL              27:15  8:47 
   34   741 RYAN KITTA              M 41 CLERMONT FL              27:30  8:51 
   35   901 DOMINIC BASTIAN         M 11 CLERMONT FL              27:37  8:54 
   36   720 CONNOR HILTON           M 12 CLERMONT FL              28:16  9:06 
   37   645 BRANDON BUTLER          M  9 WINER GARDEN FL          28:21  9:08 
   38   625 SIRJESIM BOMM           M 15 CLERMONT FL              28:23  9:09 
   39   780 ADE NELSON              M 23                          28:41  9:14 
   40   899 STEVE ZISSOU            M 46 WINTER GARDEN FL         28:45  9:15 
   41   749 JOE KUBISCH             M 44 CLERMONT FL              28:45  9:16 
   42   777 HEATH NAILOS            M 44 CLERMONT FL              28:50  9:17 
   43   624 STEVEN BODZIOCH         M 49 CLERMONT FL              28:52  9:18 
   44   711 CHRIS HARDEE            M 24 CLERMONT FL              29:09  9:23 
   45   879 LARRY VAUGHN            M 35 CLERMONT FL              30:13  9:44 
   46   693 SCOTT FAIS              M 34 ORLANDO FL               30:14  9:44 
   47   786 PAUL O'LEARY            M 27 ORLANDO FL               30:22  9:47 
   48   931 NATHAN FLICK            M 10 CLERMONT FL              30:27  9:48 
   49   893 CAULIN WOOD             M 11 MACOTTE FL               30:27  9:48 
   50   815 CHRIS ROBERTSON         M 36 TAVARES FL               30:31  9:50 
   51   935 BOB HAAS                M 47 CELEBRATION FL           30:48  9:55 
   52   922 TIM BOWLER              M 65 CLERMONT FL              30:53  9:57 
   53   702 AIDAN GERRITY           M 10 ORLANDO FL               31:04 10:00 
   54   900 FRANK ZITO              M 63 WESTERVILLE OH           31:15 10:04 
   55   869 CHARLIE TESKEY          M 29 PAISLEY FL               31:40 10:12 
   56   955 GUILLERMO PRICHARD      M 20 LAKELAND FL              31:43 10:13 
   57   726 MICHAEL HUNT            M 35 CLERMONT FL              31:52 10:16 
   58   943 NICK PISCULLI           M 47 CLERMONT FL              32:29 10:28 
   59   652 TERRY CHESEBOROUGH      M 59 APOPKA FL                32:30 10:28 
   60   939 BENJAMIN GUNASEKERA     M 10 CLERMONT FL              32:44 10:33 
   61   806 STEVE READ              M 51 BELLE ISLE FL            33:21 10:44 
   62   917 JEREMI RUDOLPH          M 38 GROVELAND FL             33:23 10:45 
   63   613 THOMAS BAUGH            M 47 GRAND ISLAND FL          33:28 10:47 
   64   805 SKY READ                M 13 BELLE ISLE FL            33:44 10:52 
   65   844 MICHAEL SITEMORE        M 26 ORLANDO FL               33:58 10:56 
   66   605 TOBY BAILAR             M 38 DAVENPORT FL             34:17 11:02 
   67   800 TYRELL RACHEL           M 31 FRUITLAND PARK FL        34:26 11:05 
   68   654 ERNESTO CHIPI           M 54 CLERMONT FL              34:53 11:14 
   69   941 KENNETH REIS-ELBARA     M  9 CLERMONT FL              35:24 11:24 
   70   728 JOHN HUTCHINSON         M 43 CLERMONT FL              35:38 11:28 
   71   857 TAVINA SORVAL           M 10 MINNEOLA FL              37:07 11:57 
   72   722 DAVID HOPKINS           M 38 CLERMONT FL              38:14 12:19 
   73   723 NICHOLAS HOPKINS        M  5 CLERMONT FL              38:14 12:19 
   74   896 JOHN WOTTON             M 49 ORLANDO FL               38:20 12:21 
   75   833 JACOB SCATES            M 13 CLERMONT FL              38:44 12:28 
   76   736 CEDRIC JOHNSON JR       M  9 CLERMONT FL              38:53 12:31 
   77   914 CARTER LOPES            M 12 CLERMONT FL              38:55 12:32 
   78   853 STEVEN SMITH            M 47 LAKELAND FL              39:11 12:37 
   79   689 WARREN EMERY            M 42 GROVELAND FL             39:42 12:47 
   80   785 ANDY NIEDERDORFER       M 48 CLERMONT FL              39:45 12:48 
   81   841 TOMMY SHIRER            M 10 CLERMONT FL              40:27 13:02 
   82   863 BOB STOUT               M 69 CLERMONT FL              40:40 13:06 
   83   856 TIM SMITH               M 55 ALTAMONTE SP FL          41:50 13:28 
   84   601 PAUL ROUNTREE           M 40 CLERMONT FL              42:16 13:37 
   85   648 DAVID CARROLL           M 50 CLERMONT FL              42:24 13:39 
   86   845 MATT SKINNER            M 45 CLERMONT FL              42:27 13:40 
   87   855 TED SMITH               M 70 CLERMONT FL              42:49 13:47 
   88   724 R.J. HULLEY             M  9 CLERMONT FL              43:29 14:00 
   89   725 ROBERT HULLEY           M 51 CLERMONT FL              44:03 14:11 
   90   616 JAYDEN BENNETT          M  6 CLERMONT FL              44:49 14:26 
   91   737 MICHAEL KEARNS          M 33 CLERMONT FL              45:49 14:45 
   92   912 SAM LITTLE              M 38 HAGERSTOWN MD            46:01 14:49 
   93   671 RYAN CRASS              M 37 CLERMONT FL              47:19 15:14 
   94   915 RAFAEL LOPES            M 45 CLERMONT FL              49:22 15:54 
   95   812 ED RIZZO                M 56 FRUITLAND PARK FL        49:36 15:58 
   96   682 ROBERT DORR             M 44 CLERMONT FL              49:45 16:01 
   97   743 JACKSON KLEINSCHMIDT    M  9 CLERMONT FL              50:00 16:06 
   98   745 RICK KLEINSCHMIDT       M 44 CLERMONT FL              50:00 16:06 
   99   640 BRANDON BUELL           M 28 TAVARES FL               51:25 16:33 
  100   889 JAMES WHITFIELD         M 45 DAVENPORT FL             54:17 17:28 
  101   813 JEREMY ROBERTS          M 39 CLERMONT FL              54:18 17:29 
  102   602 THADDEUS ABRAMS         M 22                                      
  103   788 MATT PARENT             M 41 OCKLAWAHA FL