THE ORANGE BLOSSOM HALF MARATHON - 13.1 MILES
                     March 2, 2014 - Tavares, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

 OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MARATHON 
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  Half    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1   135 Austin Hardy            M 35 Sorrento FL                   1:23:02  6:20 
    2   128 Franklin Grinstead      M 35 Orlando FL                    1:25:42  6:33 
    3   370 Mark Tulowiecki         M 41 Lakeland FL                   1:26:22  6:36 
    4   335 Jennifer Slavik           24 Orlando FL                    1:27:30  6:41 
    5    49 Tim Boutilier           M 45 Truro Heights AK              1:27:38  6:42 
    6   140 Brian Hearn             M 37 Orlando FL                    1:28:53  6:47 
    7   425 Mark Maddox             M 26 Orlando FL                    1:29:48  6:51 
    8    41 Steven Block            M 37 Longwood FL                   1:30:24  6:54 
    9   105 Joel Fenlason           M 40 Patrick Afb FL                1:31:06  6:57 
   10   154 Kurt Hubbard            M 44 St. Augustine FL              1:33:00  7:06 
   11   174 Sam Karush              M 41 Ocala FL                      1:35:43  7:19 
   12   418 Keegan Schlake          M 31 Orlando FL                    1:36:30  7:22 
   13   109 Peter Formisano         M 44 Sanford FL                    1:37:23  7:26 
   14   171 Adam Kane               M 18 Orlando FL                    1:37:39  7:27 
   15   119 Mark Gilman             M 41 Lecanto FL                    1:37:57  7:29 
   16     8 Emily Alley             F 23 Angola IN                     1:37:58  7:29 
   17   235 Thomas Matusch          M 50 Orlando FL                    1:38:27  7:31 
   18    84 Tim Darcy               M 36 Longwood FL                   1:38:53  7:33 
   19   102 Kellie Eaves            F 40 Anderson SC                   1:39:14  7:35 
   20    58 Gregory Buettner        M 14 Hernando FL                   1:39:25  7:35 
   21    74 Sean Collins            M 38 Winter Park FL                1:39:43  7:37 
   22   190 John Lane               M 50 Orlando FL                    1:40:34  7:41 
   23   363 Samuel Thornburg        M 42 Umatilla FL                   1:41:27  7:45 
   24   131 Lushantha Gunasekera    M 40 Clermont FL                   1:41:39  7:46 
   25   347 Cristina Smy            F 38 Clermont FL                   1:42:19  7:49 
   26   180 Daniel Kirk             M 47 St Cloud FL                   1:42:39  7:50 
   27   266 Pedro Nieves            M 40 Orlando FL                    1:42:53  7:51 
   28   424 Sheri Poskanzer         F 25 Orlando FL                    1:43:04  7:52 
   29    45 Dean Borchers           M 41 Lakeland FL                   1:43:23  7:54 
   30    56 Julia Buddendorff       F 18 Mount Dora FL                 1:43:52  7:56 
   31    40 Laura Blank             F 24 Orlando FL                    1:44:43  8:00 
   32   202 Andrew Leupold          M 29 Winter Springs FL             1:45:38  8:04 
   33   244 Duane McRorie           M 38 Orlando FL                    1:46:04  8:06 
   34   201 Charlene Lepane         F 40 Orlando FL                    1:46:25  8:08 
   35   160 Michael Jacob           M 39 Wintergarden FL               1:46:32  8:08 
   36   326 Jamie Sheahan           F 26 South Burlington VT           1:46:49  8:09 
   37   219 Tawnya MacNeil          F 39 Truro Heights AK              1:47:10  8:11 
   38   258 Steve Nelson            M 42 Orlando FL                    1:47:10  8:11 
   39   310 Anthony Rufrano         M 15 Mount Dora FL                 1:47:16  8:11 
   40   334 Sam Slaughter           M 26 Deland FL                     1:47:33  8:13 
   41   299 Paul Reich              M 39 Winter Park FL                1:47:38  8:13 
   42   103 Saad Ehtisham           M 43 Leesburg FL                   1:47:52  8:14 
   43   208 Philip Lintereur        M 54 Mims GA                       1:49:18  8:21 
   44   240 Matt McGinley           M 39 Sanford FL                    1:49:27  8:21 
   45   406 Jami Youngmann          F 29 Weirsdale FL                  1:49:55  8:24 
   46   280 Alison Patterson        F 41 Lady Lake FL                  1:50:37  8:27 
   47   341 Elizabeth Smith         F 36 Fruitland Park FL             1:50:37  8:27 
   48   192 Brandy Lape             F 34 Land O Lakes FL               1:51:16  8:30 
   49    35 Shellie Berkelhammer    F 45 Gainesville FL                1:51:18  8:30 
   50    12 Sally Anthony           F 43 Orlando FL                    1:51:32  8:31 
   51    85 Gary Davenport          M 45 St Augustine FL               1:51:34  8:31 
   52    78 Natasha Cosgrove        F 36 Lake Wales FL                 1:51:41  8:32 
   53    71 Ellen Chabot            F 50 Orlando FL                    1:52:05  8:33 
   54   108 Kerfala Fofana          M 43 Lake Mary FL                  1:52:21  8:35 
   55    43 Robert Boehm            M 63 Lake Wales FL                 1:52:26  8:35 
   56    69 Ronnie Cartwright       M 57 Orlando FL                    1:52:35  8:36 
   57   417 Kathy Perrin            F 38 Ocala FL                      1:52:52  8:37 
   58   143 Eric Hecksel            M 38 Celebration FL                1:52:54  8:37 
   59    26 Christina Ballesteros   F 43 Orlando FL                    1:53:10  8:38 
   60   342 Melissa Smith           F 47 Summerfield FL                1:53:13  8:39 
   61   121 Anita Glanzer           F 45 Oviedo FL                     1:53:13  8:39 
   62   421 Sean Speakman           M 39 Lakeland FL                   1:53:41  8:41 
   63   238 Shellie McConnell       F 41 Apopka FL                     1:53:59  8:42 
   64   368 Dale Tucker             F 45 Oxford FL                     1:54:08  8:43 
   65   284 Nikki Peters            F 33 Winter Springs FL             1:54:16  8:43 
   66   118 Jenny Gilman            F 28 Lecanto FL                    1:54:23  8:44 
   67   183 John Klimkiewicz        M 40 Orlando FL                    1:54:37  8:45 
   68    51 Annette Brasko          F 43 Apopka FL                     1:54:39  8:45 
   69   234 Nicole Mattson          F 34 Orlando FL                    1:54:44  8:46 
   70   205 Andy Liggett            M 34 Lakeland FL                   1:55:14  8:48 
   71   211 Ginger Lore             F 41 Windermere FL                 1:55:20  8:48 
   72   178 Patrick Kent            M 40 Sudbury MA                    1:55:27  8:49 
   73   379 Peccy Vega              F 47 Palm City FL                  1:55:50  8:51 
   74    24 Steve Ball              M 61 Eustis FL                     1:55:57  8:51 
   75   411 Bob Champagne           M 72 Rochester NY                  1:56:00  8:51 
   76   333 Wally Sheta             M 53 Goldenrod FL                  1:56:03  8:52 
   77   381 Tom Vice                M 53 Bartow FL                     1:56:07  8:52 
   78   115 Joseph Ganley           M 47 Celebration FL                1:56:47  8:55 
   79     6 Holly Alexander         F 67 Citrus Springs FL             1:56:49  8:55 
   80   247 Katie Mercadante        F 31 Orlando FL                    1:56:54  8:56 
   81   148 Dave Hodges             M 46 Scituate MA                   1:57:26  8:58 
   82   203 Greg Lewis              M 53 Leesburg FL                   1:57:31  8:58 
   83   394 Midori Wiles            F 53 Melbourne FL                  1:57:43  8:59 
   84   392 Richard Whisenhunt      M 43 Groveland FL                  1:57:58  9:00 
   85    30 Chad Becker             M 45 Melbourne FL                  1:58:02  9:01 
   86   393 Douglas Wieckhorst      M 47 Winter Springs FL             1:58:06  9:01 
   87   260 Casey Newick            F 41 Williston FL                  1:58:28  9:03 
   88   141 Cindy Heavener          F 45 St. Johns FL                  1:58:52  9:04 
   89   237 Jonathan McClintock     M 40 Orlando FL                    1:58:55  9:05 
   90    75 Ashley Connolly         F 26 Orlando FL                    1:59:10  9:06 
   91   345 Troy Smith              M 45 Apopka FL                     1:59:11  9:06 
   92   232 Idanny Matos            F 47 Winter Springs FL             1:59:16  9:06 
   93   277 Christy Paiement        F 34 Bloomington IN                1:59:34  9:08 
   94    79 Larry Coughlin          M 50 Orlando FL                    1:59:35  9:08 
   95   340 Mark Smigelski          M 42 Clermont FL                   1:59:49  9:09 
   96   153 Allison Hoult           F 33 Orlando FL                    1:59:51  9:09 
   97    52 Bonnie Bright           F 52 Longwood FL                   1:59:53  9:09 
   98    13 H  Ctor Arellano        M 34 Orlando FL                    1:59:56  9:09 
   99   267 Kirsten Nolan           F 34 Mount Dora FL                 2:00:07  9:10 
  100   227 Steven Martinez         M 42 Mount Dora FL                 2:00:13  9:11 
  101   261 Uy Nguyen               M 64 Eustis FL                     2:00:14  9:11 
  102    59 Beth Bullock            F 56 Niagara Falls NY              2:00:14  9:11 
  103   259 Belinda Nettles         F 49 High Springs, Fl              2:00:31  9:12 
  104   412 Annette Chandler        F 52 Eustis FL                     2:00:39  9:13 
  105   399 Cameron Withers         M 34 Kissimmee FL                  2:00:44  9:13 
  106   196 Nicholas Lavenant       M 40 Tampa FL                      2:00:48  9:13 
  107   101 Shawn Dvorak            M 49 Clermont FL                   2:00:54  9:14 
  108   158 Michael Imler           M 43 Winter Garden FL              2:01:40  9:17 
  109   288 Vicki Powell            F 49 Lakeland FL                   2:01:45  9:18 
  110   122 Rodney Golden           M 42 Groveland FL                  2:01:57  9:19 
  111    60 Juan Bultron            M 51 Orlando FL                    2:01:59  9:19 
  112  1950 Kelli Gladding          F 36 New Smyrna Beach FL           2:02:10  9:20 
  113   337 Danny Slay              M 50 Lakeland FL                   2:02:22  9:21 
  114    20 Kenneth Baker           M 18 Satellite Beach FL            2:02:23  9:21 
  115   313 Luanne Rutt             F 56 Deltona FL                    2:02:24  9:21 
  116    62 Adele Burney            F 43 Apopka FL                     2:02:38  9:22 
  117     9 Dan Ambrose             M 15 Howey In The Hills FL         2:02:56  9:23 
  118    97 John Dodds              M 39 Winter Springs FL             2:02:56  9:23 
  119    57 Kristine Buddendorff    F 47 Mount Dora FL                 2:03:01  9:23 
  120   134 Arlene Hanson           F 68 The Villages FL               2:03:53  9:27 
  121   354 Will Strouse            M 69 Lakeland FL                   2:04:09  9:29 
  122    33 Brittney Bennett        F 26 Orlando FL                    2:04:17  9:29 
  123    86 Victoria Davenport      F 47 St Augustine FL               2:04:27  9:30 
  124   167 Ashley Johnson          F 27 Minneola FL                   2:04:35  9:31 
  125   255 John Moser              M 43 Sorrento FL                   2:04:49  9:32 
  126    66 Marissa Campopiano      F 20 Apopka FL                     2:04:58  9:32 
  127   145 Olivia Herrera          F 34 Mount Dora FL                 2:05:05  9:33 
  128   133 Kevin Hall              M 25 Orlando FL                    2:05:07  9:33 
  129   321 Kristen E Scruggs       F 30 Orlando FL                    2:05:10  9:33 
  130   291 Tanya Prevatt           F 46 Eustis FL                     2:05:18  9:34 
  131    68 Patricia Carter         F 54 The Villages, FL              2:05:22  9:34 
  132   387 Lori Waters             F 37 Clermont FL                   2:05:23  9:34 
  133   262 Viet Nguyen             M 26 Orlando FL                    2:06:06  9:38 
  134    96 Jamie Dixon             F 27 Rockledge FL                  2:06:35  9:40 
  135   218 Katie MacGregor         F 31 Ocala FL                      2:06:43  9:40 
  136   305 Geovanni Roma           M 43 Orlando FL                    2:06:46  9:41 
  137   169 Nicholas Jones          M 30 Tampa FL                      2:06:46  9:41 
  138   353 Meryl Stout             F 27 Tampa FL                      2:06:46  9:41 
  139   283 Brent Perry             M 30 Orlando FL                    2:07:34  9:44 
  140   209 Andrea Linton           F 42 Grand Manan                   2:07:38  9:45 
  141   427 Steven Sable            M 62 Altamonte Springs FL          2:08:21  9:48 
  142   274 Dean Osteen             M 50 Lake Butler FL                2:08:27  9:48 
  143   331 Jess Sims               F 38 Altamonte Springs FL          2:08:32  9:49 
  144   220 Tim Mahaffey            M 66 The Villages FL               2:08:47  9:50 
  145   164 Stacy Jemtrud           F 41 Orlando FL                    2:09:04  9:51 
  146   355 Nancy Stuparich         F 53 Oviedo FL                     2:09:28  9:53 
  147    11 Shawn Andreetti         F 48 Apopka FL                     2:09:30  9:53 
  148    70 Lisa Castin             F 46 Apopka FL                     2:09:32  9:53 
  149   250 Larry Miller            M 46 Melbourne FL                  2:09:50  9:55 
  150    80 Janelle Culverwell      F 28 Orlando FL                    2:10:04  9:56 
  151   136 Renee Hardy             F 40 Sorrento FL                   2:10:34  9:58 
  152    76 Claire Coolbeth         F 40 Fort Myers FL                 2:10:47  9:59 
  153   338 Dan Slomke              M 67 Thunder Bay ON                2:10:47  9:59 
  154    23 Kammie Ball             F 54 Eustis FL                     2:11:18 10:01 
  155   426 Silvia Villa            F 35 FL                            2:11:39 10:03 
  156   270 Koren Odermann          F 34 Orlando FL                    2:11:42 10:03 
  157   252 Stephanie Mohrenne      F 41 Mount Dora FL                 2:11:50 10:04 
  158   152 Sabrina Hoops           F 38 Apollo Beach FL               2:11:56 10:04 
  159    93 Michelle Dietrich       F 38 Orlando FL                    2:12:19 10:06 
  160   245 Joan Meadows            F 54 Malabar FL                    2:12:32 10:07 
  161   300 Kaia Reichardt          F 49 Sorrento FL                   2:13:06 10:10 
  162   404 Tom Wyatt               M 56 Clermont FL                   2:13:06 10:10 
  163   177 Vincent Kendziora       M 24 Ocala FL                      2:13:06 10:10 
  164   194 Kathleen Laseter        F 49 Ocala FL                      2:13:56 10:13 
  165   142 Mac Heavener            M 47 St. Johns FL                  2:14:30 10:16 
  166   176 Lynne Kendig            F 59 Lake Mary FL                  2:14:32 10:16 
  167    91 Melissa Dejarlais       F 43 Fruitland Park FL             2:15:02 10:18 
  168   198 Hoddy Lawrence          M 47 Fruitland Park FL             2:15:03 10:19 
  169    28 Alice Bard              F 51 Winter Springs FL             2:15:40 10:21 
  170    21 Vincent Baker           M 42 Sattelite Beach FL            2:16:14 10:24 
  171   349 Rc Stabile              M 26 Deland FL                     2:16:24 10:25 
  172   312 Lee Rushin              M 51 Ocoee FL                      2:16:43 10:26 
  173    16 Laura Badraun           F 25 Eustis FL                     2:16:56 10:27 
  174   311 Jim Rufrano             M 40 Mount Dora FL                 2:16:58 10:27 
  175   302 Diane Riberdy           F 50 Orlando FL                    2:17:03 10:28 
  176   339 Jodi Smigelski          F 38 Clermont FL                   2:17:11 10:28 
  177   377 Maggie Varnadoe         F 43 Orlando FL                    2:17:13 10:28 
  178    94 Aaron Distler           M 26 Deland FL                     2:17:50 10:31 
  179    61 Phyllis Burnett         F 55 Oxford FL                     2:17:54 10:32 
  180    27 Scott Barber            M 40 Grand Island FL               2:17:57 10:32 
  181   320 John Scimone            M 48 Lakeland FL                   2:18:00 10:32 
  182   403 Janet Wyatt             F 56 Clermont FL                   2:18:43 10:35 
  183   281 Leslie Peace            F 52 Grand Island FL               2:19:21 10:38 
  184   282 Mauro Pedroza Jr        M 36 Oviedo FL                     2:19:41 10:40 
  185   382 Tonya Vickery           F 29 Ocala FL                      2:19:41 10:40 
  186   206 Shelly Lindner          F 41 Clermont FL                   2:19:49 10:40 
  187   306 Elizabeth Rosario       F 25 Sanford FL                    2:19:51 10:41 
  188   188 Cynthia Lancaster       F 44 Mount Dora FL                 2:20:00 10:41 
  189   416 Hamid Mazuji            M 52 Tavares FL                    2:20:22 10:43 
  190    90 Elena Debler            F 51 Windermere FL                 2:20:31 10:44 
  191   195 Vanessa Lavarez         F 35 Orlando FL                    2:20:40 10:44 
  192   307 Sharon Rosin            F 50 Orlando FL                    2:20:57 10:46 
  193   189 Jeff Landry             M 31 Orlando FL                    2:21:00 10:46 
  194   182 Ashley Kitzman-Ortiz    F 25 Orlando FL                    2:21:01 10:46 
  195   254 Dennis Morman           M 62 Maitland FL                   2:21:05 10:46 
  196   132 Chelsea Hall            F 26 Orlando FL                    2:21:10 10:47 
  197   369 Mike Tucker             M 46 Oxford FL                     2:21:19 10:47 
  198   336 Betsy Slay              F 46 Lakeland FL                   2:21:49 10:50 
  199   332 Christina Six           F 37 Mount Dora FL                 2:21:50 10:50 
  200   251 Jerome Mittman          M 69 Northville MI                 2:21:52 10:50 
  201   318 Crystal Schmidt         F 33 Oviedo FL                     2:21:52 10:50 
  202    18 Chris Baker             M 47 Winter Garden FL              2:22:16 10:52 
  203    65 Kemrey Butler           F 53 Valdosta GA                   2:22:27 10:52 
  204   173 Greg Kaputa             M 67 Tampa FL                      2:22:44 10:54 
  205   241 Ron McGrier             M 37 Orlando FL                    2:22:56 10:55 
  206   325 Darla Sharpe            F 40 Orlando FL                    2:22:57 10:55 
  207    64 Angel Butler            F 34 Winter Garden FL              2:23:27 10:57 
  208   322 David Shaffer           M 59 Kissimmee FL                  2:23:43 10:58 
  209   236 Amy McClintock          F 35 Orlando FL                    2:23:51 10:59 
  210   350 Susan Stacey            F 42 Orlando FL                    2:24:17 11:01 
  211   114 Mary Gangwisch          F 29 Oviedo FL                     2:24:27 11:02 
  212   157 Marilyn Igartua         F 49 Ocala FL                      2:24:30 11:02 
  213   314 Kevin Ryan              M 56 Orlando FL                    2:25:14 11:05 
  214   123 Simone Goodfriend       F 28 Oviedo FL                     2:25:31 11:06 
  215   308 Hugh Rosser             M 52 Clermont FL                   2:25:55 11:08 
  216   328 Shawna Sherman          F 45 Eustis FL                     2:26:12 11:10 
  217   327 Shane Sherman           M 47 Eustis FL                     2:26:13 11:10 
  218   361 Michael Thomas          M 53 Eustis FL                     2:26:13 11:10 
  219   357 Megan Sullivan          F 30 Wesley Chapel FL              2:26:13 11:10 
  220    32 Fred Bennecke           M 27 Clermont FL                   2:26:29 11:11 
  221   272 Paul O'Leary            M 27 Orlando FL                    2:26:29 11:11 
  222   125 Matthew Gosselin        M 35 Clermont FL                   2:26:54 11:13 
  223   279 Rudy Parker             M 65 Clermont FL                   2:27:10 11:14 
  224   389 Austin Weeks            M 30 Melbourne FL                  2:27:23 11:15 
  225   294 Danielle Ramesar        F 28 Belleview FL                  2:28:41 11:21 
  226    92 Christine Didonna       F 39 Oakland FL                    2:28:45 11:21 
  227   343 Sharon Smith            F 49 Titusville FL                 2:29:36 11:25 
  228   297 Martha Ransom           F 57 Mins FL                       2:30:05 11:27 
  229   378 Oscar Vazquez           M 54 Orlando FL                    2:30:37 11:30 
  230     7 Christian Alicea        M 22 Kissimmee FL                  2:30:45 11:30 
  231   275 Pam Osteen              F 50 Lake Butler FL                2:31:15 11:33 
  232   386 Marilyn Wagner          F 63 Kissimmee FL                  2:31:19 11:33 
  233   185 Amy Kroll               F 33 Lady Lake FL                  2:31:48 11:35 
  234   181 Becky Kitta             F 40 Clermont FL                   2:31:58 11:36 
  235   100 Pam Dubilier            F 44 Orlando FL                    2:32:01 11:36 
  236    82 Christine Daigler       F 43 Orlando FL                    2:32:02 11:36 
  237   285 Liliana Pickens         F 37 St Cloud FL                   2:32:02 11:36 
  238    19 Karen Baker             F 34 Winter Garden FL              2:32:15 11:37 
  239    42 Gidget Blunt            F 39 Leesburg FL                   2:32:19 11:38 
  240   390 Jean Welch              F 67 The Villages FL               2:32:38 11:39 
  241    31 James Bell              M 63 The Villages FL               2:32:40 11:39 
  242   367 Tara Treadway           F 41 Ocala FL                      2:33:10 11:41 
  243   319 Maureen Scian           F 56 Gainesville FL                2:33:32 11:43 
  244   422 Dylan Weeks             M 26 Riviera Beach FL              2:34:01 11:45 
  245   303 Andrea Rodriguez        F 25 Ocoee FL                      2:34:04 11:46 
  246   351 Lori Staten             F 28 Davenport FL                  2:34:06 11:46 
  247    95 Caitlyn Distler         F 25 Deland FL                     2:34:11 11:46 
  248   149 Mary Hoke               F 57 Lakeland FL                   2:34:31 11:48 
  249   179 Ryan Kessinger          M 36 Eustis FL                     2:34:44 11:49 
  250   223 Karen Manly             F 43 Fruitland Park FL             2:34:44 11:49 
  251    17 Denise Baez             F 43 Altamonte Springs FL          2:34:51 11:49 
  252    77 Arody Coronado          F 41 Altamonte Springs FL          2:34:51 11:49 
  253   139 Denise Hatcher          F 40 Clermont FL                   2:35:21 11:51 
  254   129 Lilliana Guardiola      F 38 Mount Dora FL                 2:36:32 11:57 
  255   168 Berry Johnston          M 59 Orlando FL                    2:36:41 11:58 
  256   273 Jonathan Olson          M 44 Tavares FL                    2:37:37 12:02 
  257   271 Christian Ojeda         M 32 Clermont FL                   2:38:13 12:05 
  258   396 Kally Williams          F 65 Dade City FL                  2:38:33 12:06 
  259   233 Katherine Mattingly     F 33 Oxford FL                     2:39:16 12:09 
  260   112 Genene Funk             F 54 The Villages FL               2:39:37 12:11 
  261    67 Lynn Caoziello          F 63 Saint Johns FL                2:39:38 12:11 
  262   172 Alexander Kane          M 21 Orlando FL                    2:39:55 12:12 
  263   110 Marisa Fragala          F 34 Orlando FL                    2:39:59 12:13 
  264   199 Jennifer Lawrence       F 29 Orlando FL                    2:41:31 12:20 
  265   407 David Zajchowski        M 38 Winter Garden FL              2:42:05 12:22 
  266   372 Angie Umpleby           F 40 Ocala FL                      2:42:15 12:23 
  267   253 Dana Moran              F 39 Summerfield FL                2:42:35 12:25 
  268   395 Beck Williams           F 34 Deland FL                     2:43:01 12:27 
  269    39 Lindsey Bishop          F 27 Deland FL                     2:43:01 12:27 
  270   193 Sonia Larmore           F 43 Orlando FL                    2:43:21 12:28 
  271   362 Janice Thomson          F 41 Clermont FL                   2:43:55 12:31 
  272   221 Megan Maher             F 24 Davenport FL                  2:44:29 12:33 
  273   385 Todd Wacaster           M 36 Grand Island FL               2:44:41 12:34 
  274   287 Stacy Poliquin          F 36 Mount Dora FL                 2:45:26 12:38 
  275   146 Valerie Herrera         F 33 Apopka FL                     2:45:57 12:40 
  276   106 Susan Finnigan          F 35 Celebration FL                2:48:10 12:50 
  277   224 Justin Maples           M 36 Groveland FL                  2:48:29 12:52 
  278   111 Carlos Francisco        M 35 Orlando FL                    2:48:44 12:53 
  279   137 Beck Harner             F 32 Kissimmee FL                  2:48:45 12:53 
  280   414 Ruth Gorman             F 66 Bellview FL                   2:49:26 12:56 
  281   376 Sonia Vannest           F 46 Winter Park FL                2:50:50 13:02 
  282   373 Yesenia Undieme         F 39 Orlando FL                    2:51:02 13:03 
  283   246 Katie Mendoza           F 36 Clermont FL                   2:51:58 13:08 
  284   352 Amy Stiles              F 29 Lakeland FL                   2:52:56 13:12 
  285   317 Carl Scharwath          M 59 Mount Dora FL                 2:52:57 13:12 
  286   207 Jennifer Link           F 51 New Smyrna Beach FL           2:52:57 13:12 
  287    73 Megan Clutter           F 34 Orlando FL                    2:53:46 13:16 
  288    36 Michele Betz            F 41 Gotha FL                      2:54:08 13:17 
  289    48 Eric Bouchet            M 38 Clermont FL                   2:54:42 13:20 
  290   256 Beth Mrozek             F 35 Minneola FL                   2:54:49 13:21 
  291   107 Christy Fleetwood       F 33 Groveland FL                  2:54:51 13:21 
  292   348 Karen Sosniak           F 33 Clearwater FL                 2:55:03 13:22 
  293   364 Katherine Tobin         F 29 St. Petersburg FL             2:55:03 13:22 
  294   397 Sherry Williams         F 48 Longwood FL                   2:55:59 13:26 
  295   383 Nathalie Visscher       F 42 Minneola FL                   2:56:29 13:28 
  296    72 Janice Chernecky        F 27 Kissimmee FL                  2:56:56 13:30 
  297   413 Elsa Fuentes            F 99 Kissimmee FL                  2:58:29 13:37 
  298   144 Sue Hellmann            F 59 Jacksonville FL               2:58:35 13:38 
  299   151 Susan Holt              F 50 Orlando FL                    2:58:40 13:38 
  300   150 Howard Holt             M 52 Orlando FL                    2:58:41 13:38 
  301   161 Melissa James           F 30 Clermont FL                   2:59:03 13:40 
  302   265 Judith Nicolas          F 36 Leesburg FL                   2:59:19 13:41 
  303    50 Luther Braganza         M 35 Leesburg FL                   2:59:19 13:41 
  304   226 Esther Martinez         F 39 Orlando FL                    3:00:18 13:46 
  305   165 Luis Jimenez            M 42 Orlando FL                    3:01:06 13:49 
  306   166 Nancy Jimenez           F 40 Orlando FL                    3:01:06 13:49 
  307   214 Kim Ludlow              F 46 Winter Park FL                3:01:41 13:52 
  308   423                                                            3:01:52 13:53 
  309    38 Laura Beusse            F 52 Apopka FL                     3:01:57 13:53 
  310    37 Jim Beusse              M 49 Apopka FL                     3:01:58 13:53 
  311   217 Brian Lynn              M 29 Sorrento FL                   3:03:48 14:02 
  312   276 Paula Owens             F 57 Clermont FL                   3:04:02 14:03 
  313   420 Amanda Speakman         F 37 Lakeland FL                   3:04:06 14:03 
  314   292 Patricia Price          F 54 Orlando FL                    3:04:09 14:03 
  315   415 Sean Kruckenberg        M 39 Clermont FL                   3:04:53 14:07 
  316   228 Lisa Mascolo            F 27 Orlando FL                    3:05:46 14:11 
  317    29 Scott Bartlett          M 42 Altamonte Springs FL          3:05:47 14:11 
  318     5 Lauren Albig            F 26 Orlando FL                    3:07:27 14:18 
  319     3 Kelly Albig             F 23 Orlando FL                    3:07:42 14:20 
  320   197 Vicki Lavendol          F 55 Orlando FL                    3:08:05 14:21 
  321   344 Susan Smith             F 32 Groveland FL                  3:09:00 14:25 
  322   170 Priscilla Jordaan       F 52 Apopka FL                     3:09:23 14:27 
  323   213 James Lott              M 49 Clermont FL                   3:10:06 14:30 
  324   212 Elaine Lott             F 45 Clermont FL                   3:10:06 14:31 
  325   296 Staci Ranocchia         F 25 Winter Garden FL              3:10:11 14:31 
  326   295 Mike Ranocchia          M 27 Winter Garden FL              3:10:11 14:31 
  327    55 Lisa Brown              F 33 Clermont FL                   3:11:44 14:38 
  328   371 Tara Ulrich             F 33 Clermont FL                   3:11:45 14:38 
  329    53 Allison Brooks          F 37 Kissimmee FL                  3:12:32 14:42 
  330   408 Mindy Zajchowski        F 39 Winter Garden FL              3:12:58 14:44 
  331   366 Kristina Tollefson      F 39 Oviedo FL                     3:13:14 14:45 
  332    46 Maria Boriani           F 44 Orlando FL                    3:16:43 15:01 
  333   257 Richard Navas           M 45 Clermont FL                   3:16:44 15:01 
  334     4 Kimberly Albig          F 23 Orlando FL                    3:17:46 15:06 
  335   186 Christine Kuester       F 24 Davenport FL                  3:21:48 15:24 
  336    25 Rebecca Ballentine      F 44 Ocoee FL                      3:22:23 15:27 
  337   263 Amanda Nicholson        F 42 Davenport FL                  3:24:41 15:37 
  338   264 David Nicholson         M 41 Davenport FL                  3:24:41 15:37