THE ORANGE BLOSSOM HALF MARATHON - 13.1 MILES
                     March 2, 2014 - Tavares, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - HALF MARATHON 
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  Half    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1     8 Emily Alley             F 23 Angola IN                     1:37:58  7:29 
    2   102 Kellie Eaves            F 40 Anderson SC                   1:39:14  7:35 
    3   347 Cristina Smy            F 38 Clermont FL                   1:42:19  7:49 
    4   424 Sheri Poskanzer         F 25 Orlando FL                    1:43:04  7:52 
    5    56 Julia Buddendorff       F 18 Mount Dora FL                 1:43:52  7:56 
    6    40 Laura Blank             F 24 Orlando FL                    1:44:43  8:00 
    7   201 Charlene Lepane         F 40 Orlando FL                    1:46:25  8:08 
    8   326 Jamie Sheahan           F 26 South Burlington VT           1:46:49  8:09 
    9   219 Tawnya MacNeil          F 39 Truro Heights AK              1:47:10  8:11 
   10   406 Jami Youngmann          F 29 Weirsdale FL                  1:49:55  8:24 
   11   280 Alison Patterson        F 41 Lady Lake FL                  1:50:37  8:27 
   12   341 Elizabeth Smith         F 36 Fruitland Park FL             1:50:37  8:27 
   13   192 Brandy Lape             F 34 Land O Lakes FL               1:51:16  8:30 
   14    35 Shellie Berkelhammer    F 45 Gainesville FL                1:51:18  8:30 
   15    12 Sally Anthony           F 43 Orlando FL                    1:51:32  8:31 
   16    78 Natasha Cosgrove        F 36 Lake Wales FL                 1:51:41  8:32 
   17    71 Ellen Chabot            F 50 Orlando FL                    1:52:05  8:33 
   18   417 Kathy Perrin            F 38 Ocala FL                      1:52:52  8:37 
   19    26 Christina Ballesteros   F 43 Orlando FL                    1:53:10  8:38 
   20   342 Melissa Smith           F 47 Summerfield FL                1:53:13  8:39 
   21   121 Anita Glanzer           F 45 Oviedo FL                     1:53:13  8:39 
   22   238 Shellie McConnell       F 41 Apopka FL                     1:53:59  8:42 
   23   368 Dale Tucker             F 45 Oxford FL                     1:54:08  8:43 
   24   284 Nikki Peters            F 33 Winter Springs FL             1:54:16  8:43 
   25   118 Jenny Gilman            F 28 Lecanto FL                    1:54:23  8:44 
   26    51 Annette Brasko          F 43 Apopka FL                     1:54:39  8:45 
   27   234 Nicole Mattson          F 34 Orlando FL                    1:54:44  8:46 
   28   211 Ginger Lore             F 41 Windermere FL                 1:55:20  8:48 
   29   379 Peccy Vega              F 47 Palm City FL                  1:55:50  8:51 
   30     6 Holly Alexander         F 67 Citrus Springs FL             1:56:49  8:55 
   31   247 Katie Mercadante        F 31 Orlando FL                    1:56:54  8:56 
   32   394 Midori Wiles            F 53 Melbourne FL                  1:57:43  8:59 
   33   260 Casey Newick            F 41 Williston FL                  1:58:28  9:03 
   34   141 Cindy Heavener          F 45 St. Johns FL                  1:58:52  9:04 
   35    75 Ashley Connolly         F 26 Orlando FL                    1:59:10  9:06 
   36   232 Idanny Matos            F 47 Winter Springs FL             1:59:16  9:06 
   37   277 Christy Paiement        F 34 Bloomington IN                1:59:34  9:08 
   38   153 Allison Hoult           F 33 Orlando FL                    1:59:51  9:09 
   39    52 Bonnie Bright           F 52 Longwood FL                   1:59:53  9:09 
   40   267 Kirsten Nolan           F 34 Mount Dora FL                 2:00:07  9:10 
   41    59 Beth Bullock            F 56 Niagara Falls NY              2:00:14  9:11 
   42   259 Belinda Nettles         F 49 High Springs, Fl              2:00:31  9:12 
   43   412 Annette Chandler        F 52 Eustis FL                     2:00:39  9:13 
   44   288 Vicki Powell            F 49 Lakeland FL                   2:01:45  9:18 
   45  1950 Kelli Gladding          F 36 New Smyrna Beach FL           2:02:10  9:20 
   46   313 Luanne Rutt             F 56 Deltona FL                    2:02:24  9:21 
   47    62 Adele Burney            F 43 Apopka FL                     2:02:38  9:22 
   48    57 Kristine Buddendorff    F 47 Mount Dora FL                 2:03:01  9:23 
   49   134 Arlene Hanson           F 68 The Villages FL               2:03:53  9:27 
   50    33 Brittney Bennett        F 26 Orlando FL                    2:04:17  9:29 
   51    86 Victoria Davenport      F 47 St Augustine FL               2:04:27  9:30 
   52   167 Ashley Johnson          F 27 Minneola FL                   2:04:35  9:31 
   53    66 Marissa Campopiano      F 20 Apopka FL                     2:04:58  9:32 
   54   145 Olivia Herrera          F 34 Mount Dora FL                 2:05:05  9:33 
   55   321 Kristen E Scruggs       F 30 Orlando FL                    2:05:10  9:33 
   56   291 Tanya Prevatt           F 46 Eustis FL                     2:05:18  9:34 
   57    68 Patricia Carter         F 54 The Villages, FL              2:05:22  9:34 
   58   387 Lori Waters             F 37 Clermont FL                   2:05:23  9:34 
   59    96 Jamie Dixon             F 27 Rockledge FL                  2:06:35  9:40 
   60   218 Katie MacGregor         F 31 Ocala FL                      2:06:43  9:40 
   61   353 Meryl Stout             F 27 Tampa FL                      2:06:46  9:41 
   62   209 Andrea Linton           F 42 Grand Manan                   2:07:38  9:45 
   63   331 Jess Sims               F 38 Altamonte Springs FL          2:08:32  9:49 
   64   164 Stacy Jemtrud           F 41 Orlando FL                    2:09:04  9:51 
   65   355 Nancy Stuparich         F 53 Oviedo FL                     2:09:28  9:53 
   66    11 Shawn Andreetti         F 48 Apopka FL                     2:09:30  9:53 
   67    70 Lisa Castin             F 46 Apopka FL                     2:09:32  9:53 
   68    80 Janelle Culverwell      F 28 Orlando FL                    2:10:04  9:56 
   69   136 Renee Hardy             F 40 Sorrento FL                   2:10:34  9:58 
   70    76 Claire Coolbeth         F 40 Fort Myers FL                 2:10:47  9:59 
   71    23 Kammie Ball             F 54 Eustis FL                     2:11:18 10:01 
   72   426 Silvia Villa            F 35 FL                            2:11:39 10:03 
   73   270 Koren Odermann          F 34 Orlando FL                    2:11:42 10:03 
   74   252 Stephanie Mohrenne      F 41 Mount Dora FL                 2:11:50 10:04 
   75   152 Sabrina Hoops           F 38 Apollo Beach FL               2:11:56 10:04 
   76    93 Michelle Dietrich       F 38 Orlando FL                    2:12:19 10:06 
   77   245 Joan Meadows            F 54 Malabar FL                    2:12:32 10:07 
   78   300 Kaia Reichardt          F 49 Sorrento FL                   2:13:06 10:10 
   79   194 Kathleen Laseter        F 49 Ocala FL                      2:13:56 10:13 
   80   176 Lynne Kendig            F 59 Lake Mary FL                  2:14:32 10:16 
   81    91 Melissa Dejarlais       F 43 Fruitland Park FL             2:15:02 10:18 
   82    28 Alice Bard              F 51 Winter Springs FL             2:15:40 10:21 
   83    16 Laura Badraun           F 25 Eustis FL                     2:16:56 10:27 
   84   302 Diane Riberdy           F 50 Orlando FL                    2:17:03 10:28 
   85   339 Jodi Smigelski          F 38 Clermont FL                   2:17:11 10:28 
   86   377 Maggie Varnadoe         F 43 Orlando FL                    2:17:13 10:28 
   87    61 Phyllis Burnett         F 55 Oxford FL                     2:17:54 10:32 
   88   403 Janet Wyatt             F 56 Clermont FL                   2:18:43 10:35 
   89   281 Leslie Peace            F 52 Grand Island FL               2:19:21 10:38 
   90   382 Tonya Vickery           F 29 Ocala FL                      2:19:41 10:40 
   91   206 Shelly Lindner          F 41 Clermont FL                   2:19:49 10:40 
   92   306 Elizabeth Rosario       F 25 Sanford FL                    2:19:51 10:41 
   93   188 Cynthia Lancaster       F 44 Mount Dora FL                 2:20:00 10:41 
   94    90 Elena Debler            F 51 Windermere FL                 2:20:31 10:44 
   95   195 Vanessa Lavarez         F 35 Orlando FL                    2:20:40 10:44 
   96   307 Sharon Rosin            F 50 Orlando FL                    2:20:57 10:46 
   97   182 Ashley Kitzman-Ortiz    F 25 Orlando FL                    2:21:01 10:46 
   98   132 Chelsea Hall            F 26 Orlando FL                    2:21:10 10:47 
   99   336 Betsy Slay              F 46 Lakeland FL                   2:21:49 10:50 
  100   332 Christina Six           F 37 Mount Dora FL                 2:21:50 10:50 
  101   318 Crystal Schmidt         F 33 Oviedo FL                     2:21:52 10:50 
  102    65 Kemrey Butler           F 53 Valdosta GA                   2:22:27 10:52 
  103   325 Darla Sharpe            F 40 Orlando FL                    2:22:57 10:55 
  104    64 Angel Butler            F 34 Winter Garden FL              2:23:27 10:57 
  105   236 Amy McClintock          F 35 Orlando FL                    2:23:51 10:59 
  106   350 Susan Stacey            F 42 Orlando FL                    2:24:17 11:01 
  107   114 Mary Gangwisch          F 29 Oviedo FL                     2:24:27 11:02 
  108   157 Marilyn Igartua         F 49 Ocala FL                      2:24:30 11:02 
  109   123 Simone Goodfriend       F 28 Oviedo FL                     2:25:31 11:06 
  110   328 Shawna Sherman          F 45 Eustis FL                     2:26:12 11:10 
  111   357 Megan Sullivan          F 30 Wesley Chapel FL              2:26:13 11:10 
  112   294 Danielle Ramesar        F 28 Belleview FL                  2:28:41 11:21 
  113    92 Christine Didonna       F 39 Oakland FL                    2:28:45 11:21 
  114   343 Sharon Smith            F 49 Titusville FL                 2:29:36 11:25 
  115   297 Martha Ransom           F 57 Mins FL                       2:30:05 11:27 
  116   275 Pam Osteen              F 50 Lake Butler FL                2:31:15 11:33 
  117   386 Marilyn Wagner          F 63 Kissimmee FL                  2:31:19 11:33 
  118   185 Amy Kroll               F 33 Lady Lake FL                  2:31:48 11:35 
  119   181 Becky Kitta             F 40 Clermont FL                   2:31:58 11:36 
  120   100 Pam Dubilier            F 44 Orlando FL                    2:32:01 11:36 
  121    82 Christine Daigler       F 43 Orlando FL                    2:32:02 11:36 
  122   285 Liliana Pickens         F 37 St Cloud FL                   2:32:02 11:36 
  123    19 Karen Baker             F 34 Winter Garden FL              2:32:15 11:37 
  124    42 Gidget Blunt            F 39 Leesburg FL                   2:32:19 11:38 
  125   390 Jean Welch              F 67 The Villages FL               2:32:38 11:39 
  126   367 Tara Treadway           F 41 Ocala FL                      2:33:10 11:41 
  127   319 Maureen Scian           F 56 Gainesville FL                2:33:32 11:43 
  128   303 Andrea Rodriguez        F 25 Ocoee FL                      2:34:04 11:46 
  129   351 Lori Staten             F 28 Davenport FL                  2:34:06 11:46 
  130    95 Caitlyn Distler         F 25 Deland FL                     2:34:11 11:46 
  131   149 Mary Hoke               F 57 Lakeland FL                   2:34:31 11:48 
  132   223 Karen Manly             F 43 Fruitland Park FL             2:34:44 11:49 
  133    17 Denise Baez             F 43 Altamonte Springs FL          2:34:51 11:49 
  134    77 Arody Coronado          F 41 Altamonte Springs FL          2:34:51 11:49 
  135   139 Denise Hatcher          F 40 Clermont FL                   2:35:21 11:51 
  136   129 Lilliana Guardiola      F 38 Mount Dora FL                 2:36:32 11:57 
  137   396 Kally Williams          F 65 Dade City FL                  2:38:33 12:06 
  138   233 Katherine Mattingly     F 33 Oxford FL                     2:39:16 12:09 
  139   112 Genene Funk             F 54 The Villages FL               2:39:37 12:11 
  140    67 Lynn Caoziello          F 63 Saint Johns FL                2:39:38 12:11 
  141   110 Marisa Fragala          F 34 Orlando FL                    2:39:59 12:13 
  142   199 Jennifer Lawrence       F 29 Orlando FL                    2:41:31 12:20 
  143   372 Angie Umpleby           F 40 Ocala FL                      2:42:15 12:23 
  144   253 Dana Moran              F 39 Summerfield FL                2:42:35 12:25 
  145   395 Beck Williams           F 34 Deland FL                     2:43:01 12:27 
  146    39 Lindsey Bishop          F 27 Deland FL                     2:43:01 12:27 
  147   193 Sonia Larmore           F 43 Orlando FL                    2:43:21 12:28 
  148   362 Janice Thomson          F 41 Clermont FL                   2:43:55 12:31 
  149   221 Megan Maher             F 24 Davenport FL                  2:44:29 12:33 
  150   287 Stacy Poliquin          F 36 Mount Dora FL                 2:45:26 12:38 
  151   146 Valerie Herrera         F 33 Apopka FL                     2:45:57 12:40 
  152   106 Susan Finnigan          F 35 Celebration FL                2:48:10 12:50 
  153   137 Beck Harner             F 32 Kissimmee FL                  2:48:45 12:53 
  154   414 Ruth Gorman             F 66 Bellview FL                   2:49:26 12:56 
  155   376 Sonia Vannest           F 46 Winter Park FL                2:50:50 13:02 
  156   373 Yesenia Undieme         F 39 Orlando FL                    2:51:02 13:03 
  157   246 Katie Mendoza           F 36 Clermont FL                   2:51:58 13:08 
  158   352 Amy Stiles              F 29 Lakeland FL                   2:52:56 13:12 
  159   207 Jennifer Link           F 51 New Smyrna Beach FL           2:52:57 13:12 
  160    73 Megan Clutter           F 34 Orlando FL                    2:53:46 13:16 
  161    36 Michele Betz            F 41 Gotha FL                      2:54:08 13:17 
  162   256 Beth Mrozek             F 35 Minneola FL                   2:54:49 13:21 
  163   107 Christy Fleetwood       F 33 Groveland FL                  2:54:51 13:21 
  164   348 Karen Sosniak           F 33 Clearwater FL                 2:55:03 13:22 
  165   364 Katherine Tobin         F 29 St. Petersburg FL             2:55:03 13:22 
  166   397 Sherry Williams         F 48 Longwood FL                   2:55:59 13:26 
  167   383 Nathalie Visscher       F 42 Minneola FL                   2:56:29 13:28 
  168    72 Janice Chernecky        F 27 Kissimmee FL                  2:56:56 13:30 
  169   413 Elsa Fuentes            F 99 Kissimmee FL                  2:58:29 13:37 
  170   144 Sue Hellmann            F 59 Jacksonville FL               2:58:35 13:38 
  171   151 Susan Holt              F 50 Orlando FL                    2:58:40 13:38 
  172   161 Melissa James           F 30 Clermont FL                   2:59:03 13:40 
  173   265 Judith Nicolas          F 36 Leesburg FL                   2:59:19 13:41 
  174   226 Esther Martinez         F 39 Orlando FL                    3:00:18 13:46 
  175   166 Nancy Jimenez           F 40 Orlando FL                    3:01:06 13:49 
  176   214 Kim Ludlow              F 46 Winter Park FL                3:01:41 13:52 
  177    38 Laura Beusse            F 52 Apopka FL                     3:01:57 13:53 
  178   276 Paula Owens             F 57 Clermont FL                   3:04:02 14:03 
  179   420 Amanda Speakman         F 37 Lakeland FL                   3:04:06 14:03 
  180   292 Patricia Price          F 54 Orlando FL                    3:04:09 14:03 
  181   228 Lisa Mascolo            F 27 Orlando FL                    3:05:46 14:11 
  182     5 Lauren Albig            F 26 Orlando FL                    3:07:27 14:18 
  183     3 Kelly Albig             F 23 Orlando FL                    3:07:42 14:20 
  184   197 Vicki Lavendol          F 55 Orlando FL                    3:08:05 14:21 
  185   344 Susan Smith             F 32 Groveland FL                  3:09:00 14:25 
  186   170 Priscilla Jordaan       F 52 Apopka FL                     3:09:23 14:27 
  187   212 Elaine Lott             F 45 Clermont FL                   3:10:06 14:31 
  188   296 Staci Ranocchia         F 25 Winter Garden FL              3:10:11 14:31 
  189    55 Lisa Brown              F 33 Clermont FL                   3:11:44 14:38 
  190   371 Tara Ulrich             F 33 Clermont FL                   3:11:45 14:38 
  191    53 Allison Brooks          F 37 Kissimmee FL                  3:12:32 14:42 
  192   408 Mindy Zajchowski        F 39 Winter Garden FL              3:12:58 14:44 
  193   366 Kristina Tollefson      F 39 Oviedo FL                     3:13:14 14:45 
  194    46 Maria Boriani           F 44 Orlando FL                    3:16:43 15:01 
  195     4 Kimberly Albig          F 23 Orlando FL                    3:17:46 15:06 
  196   186 Christine Kuester       F 24 Davenport FL                  3:21:48 15:24 
  197    25 Rebecca Ballentine      F 44 Ocoee FL                      3:22:23 15:27 
  198   263 Amanda Nicholson        F 42 Davenport FL                  3:24:41 15:37