ORANGE BLOSSOM HALF MARATHON - 5K RUN
                     March 2, 2014 - Tavares, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

 OVERALL MALE RESULTS - 5K RUN
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1   470 Tony Segreto            M 34 Mtdora FL                       18:21  5:55 
    2   466 Tim Neff                M 44 Noblesville IN                  19:24  6:15 
    3   750 James Spears            M 33 Grand Island FL                 19:58  6:26 
    4   741 Sean Fussell            M 18 Howey In The Hills FL           20:50  6:43 
    5   547 Joe Grinstead           M 43 Leesburg FL                     21:32  6:56 
    6   714 Lou Soukup              M 62 The Villages FL                 22:04  7:06 
    7   468 Michael Rogers          M 48 Mt Dora FL                      22:12  7:09 
    8   729 Eddie Velez             M 38 Ocala FL                        24:14  7:48 
    9   735 Dale Bramall            M 48 Inverness FL                    24:19  7:50 
   10   568 Connor Lee              M 10 Grand Island FL                 24:41  7:57 
   11   600 Adam Rafalski           M 64 Lake Mary FL                    24:50  8:00 
   12   500 Blake Allen             M 19 Tavares FL                      25:09  8:06 
   13   469 John Oldham             M 52 Mtdora FL                       25:12  8:07 
   14   591 Eddie Pinder            M 32 Ocala FL                        25:40  8:16 
   15   737 Clayton Carter          M 10 Leesburg FL                     26:05  8:24 
   16   467 Bob White               M 48 Mt Dora FL                      26:18  8:28 
   17   465 Butch Blanchard         M 55 Eustis FL                       26:20  8:29 
   18   457 Michael Pucino          M 19 Eustis FL                       26:23  8:30 
   19   527 James Dillon            M 38 Altamonte Springs FL            26:39  8:35 
   20   461 Timothy Solomon         M 59 Eustis FL                       26:55  8:40 
   21   587 Nick Ouellette          M 20 Eustis FL                       26:59  8:42 
   22   503 Tom Ambrose             M 12 Howey In The Hills FL           28:01  9:01 
   23   595 Sean Price              M 40 Severna Park MD                 28:01  9:02 
   24   539 Heath Frederick         M 39 Eustis FL                       28:11  9:05 
   25   571 Jeff Light              M 40 Oxford FL                       28:36  9:13 
   26   744 Carl Karush             M 68 Hancock ME                      29:27  9:29 
   27   743 Al Joyner               M 66 The Villages FL                 29:27  9:29 
   28   450 Jonathan Tempesta       M 10 The Villages FL                 29:42  9:34 
   29   593 Max Prevatt             M 12 Eustis FL                       29:44  9:35 
   30   514 Matthew Butler          M  9 Mount Dora FL                   29:48  9:36 
   31   745 Charles Kepler          M 70 Tavares FL                      30:08  9:42 
   32   742 Bill Gorman             M 67 Belleview FL                    30:18  9:46 
   33   578 David Miller            M 45 Howey In The Hills FL           30:28  9:49 
   34   521 Wil Companioni          M 37 Windermere FL                   30:32  9:50 
   35   748 Frank McCann            M 67 The Villages FL                 31:46 10:14 
   36   586 David Olson             M 48 Umatilla FL                     31:55 10:17 
   37   451 Robert Tempesta         M  8 The Villages FL                 32:13 10:23 
   38   464 Marcel Spit             M 55 Orlando FL                      32:30 10:28 
   39   723 Robert Tempesta         M 38 The Villages FL                 33:02 10:38 
   40   597 Peter Pucino            M 23 Eustis FL                       33:05 10:39 
   41   508 Thomas Baugh            M 47 Grand Island FL                 33:11 10:41 
   42   732 Mike Weeman             M 28 Altamonte Springs FL            33:22 10:45 
   43   739 Christopher Egan        M 48 Kennesaw GA                     33:50 10:54 
   44   560 Ronald Kaiser           M 28 Leesburg FL                     36:59 11:55 
   45   510 Shane Bridgman          M 28 Grand Island FL                 37:00 11:55 
   46   599 Philip Radford          M 81 The Villages FL                 40:27 13:02 
   47   513 Macey Mike Butler       M 44 Mount Dora FL                   40:43 13:07 
   48   538 Ron Fox                 M 64 Umatilla FL                     40:49 13:09 
   49   454 Bruce Koch              M 75 Vada OR                         40:52 13:10 
   50   552 David Hidalgo           M 39 Montverde FL                    41:45 13:27 
   51   719 Josh Taylor             M 26 Umatilla FL                     42:19 13:38 
   52   710 Simon Senturk           M 52 Tavares FL                      42:33 13:42 
   53   543 Wayne Gilmore           M 80 Janesville WI                   44:21 14:17 
   54   592 Greg Prevatt            M 49 Eustis FL                       45:57 14:48 
   55   402 Neal Wright             M 42 Mount Dora FL                   46:51 15:05 
   56   502 Simon Ambrose           M 51 Howey In The Hills FL           48:34 15:38 
   57   540 Jim Gardina             M 65 Mount Joy PA                    48:45 15:42 
   58   459 Jonathan Rossi          M 22                                 49:34 15:58 
   59   564 Jim Kerr                M 51 Clermont FL                     53:51 17:21 
   60   703 Rafael Ruelas           M 31 Ocala FL                        54:31 17:33 
   61   555 Michael Hill            M 23 Clermont FL                     55:10 17:46