ORANGE BLOSSOM HALF MARATHON - 5K RUN
                     March 2, 2014 - Tavares, Florida
           *** Produced by Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com ***
 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - 5K RUN
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City                      St  5k      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================  ======= ===== 
    1   455 Brienne Sharff          F 31 Eustis FL                       25:45  8:18 
    2   456 Susan Lowell            F 42 Eustis FL                       26:13  8:27 
    3   569 Tiffany Lee             F 37 Grand Island FL                 26:21  8:29 
    4   544 Pamela Gladd            F 42 Winter Garden FL                26:25  8:30 
    5   574 Yvonne Marchione        F 40 Montverde FL                    27:04  8:43 
    6   536 Karla Fox               F 24 Umatilla FL                     27:05  8:43 
    7   594 Molly Price             F 34 Severna Park MD                 28:01  9:02 
    8   573 Zoe Mansour             F 38 Sorrento FL                     28:16  9:06 
    9   581 Elizabeth Mogg          F 35 Oxford FL                       28:19  9:07 
   10   576 Sherry McRorie          F 42 Orlando FL                      28:25  9:09 
   11   462 Veronica Moser          F 41 Sorrento FL                     28:32  9:12 
   12   730 Mirthala Villarreal     F 47 Eustis FL                       30:11  9:43 
   13   452 Chyanne Thornburg       F 16 Umatilla FL                     30:48  9:55 
   14   529 Lisa Edwards            F 51 Leesburg FL                     31:02 10:00 
   15   726 Tara Thornburg          F 37 Umatilla FL                     31:07 10:01 
   16   507 Shannon Bass            F 39 Grand Island FL                 31:18 10:05 
   17   530 Jennifer Elkins         F 42 Tavares FL                      31:33 10:10 
   18   725 Katie Teskey            F 27 Paisley FL                      31:36 10:11 
   19   589 Stacy Pallitto          F 51 Eustis FL                       31:44 10:13 
   20   731 Jennifer Wade           F 46 Washington PA                   31:49 10:15 
   21   504 Monica Andersen         F 60 Mount Dora FL                   32:42 10:32 
   22   458 Dolores Flores          F 59 Miami FL                        32:54 10:36 
   23   210 Amanda Igartua          F 21 Tampa FL                        33:01 10:38 
   24   523 Michele Curreri         F 44 Eustis FL                       33:11 10:41 
   25   728 Laura Tulowiecki        F 43 Lakeland FL                     34:04 10:58 
   26   517 Jacqueline Chappell     F 28 Fernandina Beach FL             34:26 11:06 
   27   711 Karen Shafar            F 53 Leesburg FL                     34:29 11:06 
   28   506 Kelly Barber            F 35 Grand Island FL                 34:35 11:08 
   29   525 Madeline Davis          F 21 Sanford FL                      34:50 11:13 
   30   704 Brooklyn Rufrano        F 11 Mount Dora FL                   35:32 11:27 
   31   519 Valerie Christou        F 28 Palm Harbor FL                  35:44 11:30 
   32   580 Brittany Mills          F 27 Tavares FL                      35:44 11:31 
   33   460 Claudia Gonzalez        F 50 Orlando FL                      35:48 11:32 
   34   528 Stephanie Driggers      F 36 Fruitland Park FL               36:02 11:36 
   35   590 Amanda Peace            F 38 Eustis FL                       36:07 11:38 
   36   721 Amy Teerman             F 41 West Palm Beach FL              36:18 11:41 
   37    34 Sarah Berger            F 29 Gainesville FL                  37:25 12:03 
   38   546 Brittany Griffiths      F 27 Orlando FL                      37:26 12:03 
   39   585 Lisa Newell             F 50 Leesburg FL                     38:09 12:17 
   40   537 Muriel Fox              F 59 Umatilla FL                     38:11 12:18 
   41   542 Lois Gilmore            F 83 Janesville WI                   38:42 12:28 
   42   722 Patricia Tempesta       F 33 The Villages FL                 38:48 12:30 
   43   738 Keli Davidson           F 27 Clermont FL                     38:48 12:30 
   44   583 Sharon Munoz            F 35 Minneola FL                     39:03 12:35 
   45   518 Sheryl Chorvat          F 57 Eustis FL                       39:04 12:35 
   46   520 Stacy Comenzo           F 39 Umatilla FL                     39:16 12:39 
   47   598 Brandy Rada             F 37 Eustis FL                       39:43 12:47 
   48   516 Carla Cartwright        F 53 Orlando FL                      40:04 12:54 
   49   705 Kat Rufrano             F 40 Mount Dora FL                   40:04 12:54 
   50   712 Nicole Shafar           F 28 Grand Island FL                 40:17 12:58 
   51   556 Joan Ickler             F 66 Delray Beach FL                 40:20 12:59 
   52   708 Stacey Schouten         F 24 Winter Park FL                  40:39 13:06 
   53   577 Chelsi Mickler          F 22 Mt. Dora FL                     41:31 13:22 
   54   582 Christi Mowdy           F 42 Clermont FL                     41:42 13:26 
   55   512 Michelle Bustamante     F 44 Winter Garden FL                41:45 13:27 
   56   553 Shannon Hidalgo         F 35 Montverde FL                    41:45 13:27 
   57   720 Shelby Taylor           F 29 Umatilla FL                     42:28 13:41 
   58   567 Patricia Knapp          F 32 Clermont FL                     43:36 14:03 
   59   701 Natalie Rivers          F 27 Clermont FL                     43:40 14:04 
   60   463 Pat Garza               F 57 Orlando FL                      43:47 14:06 
   61   401 Geni Wright             F 39 Mount Dora FL                   43:48 14:06 
   62   558 Lisa Johnson            F 49 Tavares FL                      44:32 14:20 
   63   511 Crissy Bublitz          F 37 Eustis FL                       44:34 14:21 
   64   588 Jasmin Palacios         F 34 Kissimmee FL                    47:08 15:11 
   65   505 Nancy Ary               F 50 Umatilla FL                     47:53 15:25 
   66   709 Sherrie Senturk         F 51 Tavares FL                      47:56 15:26 
   67   733 Mary Wolff              F 29 Clermont FL                     48:34 15:39 
   68   501 Heather Ambrose         F 47 Howey In The Hills FL           48:36 15:39 
   69   579 Donna Miller            F 66 Clermont FL                     48:43 15:41 
   70   541 Susan Gardina           F 59 Mount Joy PA                    48:45 15:42 
   71   746 Margie Lamb             F 83 Mount Dora FL                   49:53 16:04 
   72   706 Shannon Sawyer          F 42 Leesburg FL                     49:57 16:05 
   73   509 Katie Boyd              F 44 Clermont FL                     51:13 16:30 
   74   524 Ronda Darnall           F 57 Altamonte Springs FL            51:26 16:34 
   75   715 Jane Stellmacher        F 58 Orlando FL                      51:26 16:34 
   76   565 Kelly Kerr              F 39 Clermont FL                     53:51 17:21 
   77   549 Alberta Hammond         F 38 Orlando FL                      54:13 17:27 
   78   533 Michelle Fairall        F 33 Leesburg FL                     54:32 17:34 
   79   747 Shelia Layne            F 59 Leesburg FL                     54:32 17:34 
   80   557 Carla James             F 41 Clermont FL                     54:33 17:34 
   81   554 Margaret Hill           F 48 Clermont FL                     55:11 17:46 
   82   566 Christina Knapp         F 34 Clermont FL                     58:46 18:55 
   83   561 Kin Kelly               F 52 Grand Island FL                 58:48 18:56 
   84   535 Kristin Fleming         F 32 Tavares FL                      58:48 18:56 
   85   526 Donna Dawkins           F 53 Leesburg FL                   1:02:35 20:09 
   86   453 Mary Anne Tyson         F 69 Apopka FL                     1:03:43 20:31 
   87   534 Yvonne Feijoo           F 29 Hollywood FL                  1:12:33 23:22