MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



6th ANNUAL PUBLIX MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON WEEKEND
February 2, 2014 - Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Mitch Varnes
*** Timing - Sommer Sports, Clermont - ChipTimes.com ***


OVERALL MALE RESULTS - HALF MARATHON
--------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib FnameLname Sex Age CitySt Half Pace
1 1 Kevin Castille M 41 Lafayette LA 1:07:55 5:00
2 796 Gregory Mitchell M 40 McMinnville OR 1:08:21 5:02
3 655 Tracy Lokken M 48 Marquette MI 1:11:19 5:15
4 191 Kevin Collins M 42 Liverpool NY 1:12:19 5:19
5 115 Walter Brown M 42 South Jordan UT 1:16:18 5:37
6 46 Spyros Barres M 51 Mystic CO 1:16:48 5:39
7 499 Eugene Hogue M 50 Farmington NY 1:17:15 5:41
8 469 Ruben Henderson M 52 Grand Rapids MI 1:18:02 5:44
9 1291 Ezekiel Zauner M 20 West Melbourne FL 1:18:58 5:49
10 310 William Enicks M 54 Signal Mountain TN 1:19:14 5:50
11 288 Jeffery Dundas M 55 Conyers GA 1:20:11 5:54
12 712 Jeff Matsumoto M 42 Scottsdale AR 1:21:13 5:58
13 134 Danny Bustos M 51 Espanola FL 1:21:27 6:00
14 818 Peter Mullin M 63 Houston TX 1:21:55 6:02
15 274 Ed Donner M 37 Melbourne FL 1:22:07 6:02
16 1169 Rick Torres M 51 Elizabethtown KE 1:22:34 6:04
17 824 Josh Myers M 30 Charlotte FL 1:23:15 6:07
18 1286 Matthew West M 31 Niagra Falls ON 1:23:46 6:10
19 953 Selvin Reyes M 19 Orlando FL 1:24:13 6:12
20 215 Kelly Crawford M 51 Gretna NY 1:24:28 6:13
21 416 James Gorman M 41 Kissimmee FL 1:26:28 6:22
22 794 Rick Mingione M 60 Naperville IL 1:26:40 6:23
23 685 Salvatore Mancini M 34 Deland FL 1:27:00 6:24
24 118 Joseph Bruno M 42 St Cloud FL 1:27:02 6:24
25 92 John Brabbs M 48 Rochester MI 1:27:17 6:25
26 860 Jerry Orange M 60 Floyds Knobs IN 1:27:20 6:26
27 737 Jeffrey McDaniel M 53 Troy OH 1:27:35 6:27
28 179 Eric Christensen M 39 Oviedo FL 1:29:25 6:35
29 1187 Blake Vahlsing M 32 Melbourne FL 1:29:28 6:35
30 146 Paul Carlin M 68 Indianapolis IN 1:29:29 6:35
31 649 Darrin Liss M 27 Orlando FL 1:29:42 6:36
32 158 Joe Castner M 45 Melbourne FL 1:29:44 6:36
33 1127 Shane Streufert M 41 FL 1:30:02 6:37
34 16 Jawn Angus M 37 FL 1:30:29 6:39
35 745 Timothy McGuire M 52 Pittsburgh PA 1:31:02 6:42
36 1247 Bruce Wilkins M 60 Fairport NY 1:31:05 6:42
37 13 Art Anderson M 54 Melbourne FL 1:32:14 6:47
38 259 Max Diaz M 16 Melbourne FL 1:32:58 6:50
39 1236 Danny West M 62 Myrtle Beach SC 1:33:11 6:51
40 1130 Gavin Stuart M 52 Chatham OT 1:33:16 6:52
41 596 Scott Krzeczowski M 42 Orlando FL 1:33:26 6:52
42 1050 Daniel Selsky M 28 Miami FL 1:33:42 6:54
43 151 Jared Carter M 31 Winter Park FL 1:33:49 6:54
44 284 Xavier Duclos M 44 Fort Myers FL 1:34:01 6:55
45 99 Tyler Brinkmann M 32 Portland MD 1:34:20 6:56
46 1176 Mark Trick M 57 Brookville OH 1:34:27 6:57
47 1132 Todd Sukolsky M 22 Melbourne Beach FL 1:34:29 6:57
48 615 Chuck Landry M 58 Meriden NY 1:34:34 6:57
49 444 Len Hall M 60 Enfield NY 1:34:50 6:59
50 835 Reed Nicholas M 16 Rockledge FL 1:34:57 6:59
51 223 Ricky Cupoli M 17 Melbourne FL 1:35:43 7:02
52 526 Brad Ivey M 17 Melbourne FL 1:35:44 7:03
53 1220 John Wall M 43 Viera FL 1:35:46 7:03
54 207 Ricardo Cortes M 40 Orlando FL 1:36:11 7:04
55 982 Charles Roediger M 44 Sarasota FL 1:36:55 7:08
56 610 Thomas Lamme M 66 Penfield NY 1:37:20 7:10
57 1300 Jay Thomas M 38 Orlando FL 1:37:29 7:10
58 542 Jason Johnson M 31 Groveland FL 1:37:35 7:11
59 1138 Matt Suttles M 32 Melbourne FL 1:37:37 7:11
60 867 John Ouweleen M 73 Sebastian FL 1:37:51 7:12
61 1106 Tony Sonsini M 43 Cocoa Beach FL 1:38:10 7:13
62 640 Adam Liddle M 37 Melbourne FL 1:38:23 7:14
63 535 Paul Jaime M 14 Indialantic FL 1:38:40 7:15
64 352 Ken Fortmayer M 49 Melbourne FL 1:38:58 7:17
65 912 Jonathan Poor M 16 Rockledge FL 1:39:00 7:17
66 798 Alexander Mitko M 48 Moscow OT 1:39:04 7:17
67 966 Ron Ritter M 41 Viera FL 1:39:05 7:17
68 237 Wade Dauberman M 24 Melbourne FL 1:39:07 7:17
69 815 Nicholas Mrdjenovich III M 33 Merritt Island FL 1:39:12 7:18
70 887 Ted Petersen M 33 Palm Bay FL 1:39:12 7:18
71 1292 Joe Brumenschenkel M 58 Port Orange FL 1:39:27 7:19
72 554 Don Kearns M 62 Melbourne Beach FL 1:39:28 7:19
73 952 David Revitt M 47 Reinach OT 1:39:30 7:19
74 71 Tony Bils M 52 Indialantic FL 1:39:52 7:21
75 375 Chuck Galy M 62 West Melbourne FL 1:40:21 7:23
76 2315 Todd Robinson M 15 Indialantic FL 1:41:24 7:27
77 292 Nate Dwenger M 37 Melbourne FL 1:42:53 7:34
78 239 Richard Davis M 40 Cocoa FL 1:43:10 7:35
79 1214 Lance Walen M 17 Cocoa Beach FL 1:43:25 7:36
80 636 Christopher Lestrange M 40 Palm Bay FL 1:43:42 7:38
81 1297 Clint Wells M 42 Vero Beach FL 1:43:47 7:38
82 1067 Steven Shenbaum M 45 Melbourne FL 1:44:12 7:40
83 1007 Mohammad Samarah M 47 Melbourne Beach FL 1:44:13 7:40
84 1261 Billy Woodson M 51 Melbourne FL 1:44:16 7:40
85 156 Julio Castillo M 39 Melbourne FL 1:44:17 7:40
86 266 Sean Dishman M 44 Orlando FL 1:44:27 7:41
87 990 Steve Rosser M 43 Orlando FL 1:44:46 7:42
88 645 Ralf Lindschulten M 39 Hannover OT 1:45:11 7:44
89 612 Matthew Landau M 25 Vero Beach FL 1:45:25 7:45
90 2188 Abe Oros M 61 Palm Bay FL 1:45:46 7:47
91 454 Justin Harris M 31 Palm Bay FL 1:45:52 7:47
92 618 Don Larsen M 49 Kissimme FL 1:46:00 7:48
93 925 Daniel Ramirez M 24 Melbourne FL 1:46:02 7:48
94 755 Mike McNees M 58 Grant FL 1:46:04 7:48
95 808 Gordon Moore M 53 Vienna VA 1:46:12 7:49
96 1216 Dale Walker M 65 Bellbrook OH 1:46:25 7:50
97 1226 Shane Washburn M 15 Indialantic FL 1:46:45 7:51
98 1015 Bob Scales M 49 Cocoa Beach FL 1:46:49 7:51
99 103 Joshua Broline M 34 West Melbourne FL 1:46:51 7:52
100 142 Rusty Campbell M 37 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:46:59 7:52
101 411 Ross Goodfellow M 43 Rockledge FL 1:47:03 7:52
102 304 Tim Elliott M 16 Melbourne FL 1:47:12 7:53
103 718 Brad Maxwell M 30 Port St. Lucie FL 1:47:13 7:53
104 144 Jim Caprara M 60 Viera FL 1:47:28 7:54
105 36 John Bailey M 50 Merritt Island FL 1:47:29 7:54
106 1256 Matt Winger M 35 Melbourne FL 1:48:03 7:57
107 1146 Daniel Talbot M 36 Melbourne FL 1:48:03 7:57
108 338 Jason Figueredo M 38 Indialantic FL 1:48:07 7:57
109 590 Sam Kozaitis M 55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:48:16 7:58
110 780 Adam Miller M 26 Lakeland FL 1:48:18 7:58
111 43 Gabriel Barfield M 32 Melbourne FL 1:48:41 8:00
112 329 Sal Farino M 58 Cape Canaveral FL 1:48:42 8:00
113 1028 Jackie Schmoll M 33 Melbourne FL 1:48:44 8:00
114 865 Todd Oskam M 34 Melbourne FL 1:48:52 8:00
115 960 Rudy Rinderer M 62 Pine Beach NY 1:49:09 8:02
116 604 Michael Lackey M 32 Orlando FL 1:49:18 8:02
117 1301 Galen Burleigh M 38 Pipersville PA 1:49:18 8:02
118 211 Nick Cowles M 31 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:49:19 8:02
119 2285 Nathan Wick M 28 Rockledge FL 1:49:28 8:03
120 445 Stephen Hammond M 17 Melbourne FL 1:49:35 8:04
121 769 Paul Metz M 43 Melbourne FL 1:49:55 8:05
122 474 Dave Hernandez M 49 Palm Bay FL 1:49:57 8:05
123 983 Ron Roff M 42 Palm Bay FL 1:50:00 8:05
124 1234 Garry Welsh M 50 Windermere FL 1:50:03 8:06
125 662 Richard Lowery M 36 Fort Pierc FL 1:50:14 8:06
126 63 Paul Berg M 35 Midland MI 1:50:15 8:07
127 1192 Victor Vasquez M 64 Miramar FL 1:50:17 8:07
128 2288 Bry Parry M 48 Satelite Bch FL 1:50:53 8:09
129 112 Eric Brown M 37 Melbourne FL 1:50:56 8:10
130 938 Jonathan Reed M 50 Melbourne FL 1:50:58 8:10
131 561 Brian Kennedy M 50 Satellite Beach FL 1:50:58 8:10
132 166 Maurice Chabuz M 64 Merritt Island FL 1:51:10 8:11
133 1063 George Shaw M 42 Viera FL 1:51:13 8:11
134 291 Keith Dutter M 57 Merritt Island FL 1:51:27 8:12
135 973 William Robertson M 48 Sebastian FL 1:51:38 8:13
136 674 Tim Mace M 31 Vero Beach FL 1:52:19 8:16
137 368 Tony Fulgieri M 62 Romulus NY 1:52:30 8:16
138 671 Kristofer Lyon M 44 Westfield IN 1:52:47 8:18
139 1011 Timothy Sandor M 43 Cheshire CO 1:52:53 8:18
140 772 John Miceli M 44 Palm Bay FL 1:52:59 8:19
141 281 Richard Doyle M 66 Lexington MD 1:53:22 8:20
142 377 Kimberly Garbade M 47 Jacksonville FL 1:53:24 8:20
143 2297 Ron Pusateri M 44 McMurray PA 1:53:24 8:20
144 2311 Gary Ganiban M 51 Merritt Is FL 1:53:36 8:21
145 1239 Mark Wheeler M 51 Vero Beach FL 1:53:48 8:22
146 280 Randy Dowdy M 50 Melbourne FL 1:53:56 8:23
147 1241 Butch White M 54 Alcoa TX 1:54:00 8:23
148 739 Ricky McDonald M 54 Cocoa FL 1:54:10 8:24
149 72 John F Binkley III M 57 Vero Beach FL 1:54:12 8:24
150 1091 Cary Smith M 44 Longwood FL 1:54:41 8:26
151 420 Ricky Gray M 50 Channahon IL 1:54:54 8:27
152 2293 Andrew Gutierrez M 47 West Palm Beach FL 1:55:01 8:28
153 675 Kevin Mackie M 37 Oviedo FL 1:55:33 8:30
154 679 John Macuszonok M 57 Malabar FL 1:55:35 8:30
155 814 Nelson Moya M 42 Palm Bay FL 1:55:46 8:31
156 208 Kevin Coulter M 54 Martinsburg WE 1:55:48 8:31
157 127 Brian Burgard M 29 Melbourne FL 1:55:51 8:31
158 950 Cory Rettenmaier M 27 Vero Beach FL 1:55:59 8:32
159 439 Claude Guay M 50 Montreal OT 1:56:02 8:32
160 1078 Tyler Sigman M 25 Melbourne FL 1:56:11 8:33
161 1009 Mike Sanders M 49 Merritt Island FL 1:56:15 8:33
162 706 Chuck Mathews M 49 Palm Bay FL 1:56:31 8:34
163 433 Frank Grey M 47 Melbourne FL 1:56:39 8:35
164 911 Jeff Poor M 52 Rockledge FL 1:56:40 8:35
165 1060 Tim Shannon M 49 Orlando FL 1:57:10 8:37
166 364 Jonathon Frias M 29 Leesburg VA 1:57:20 8:38
167 346 Kerfala Fofana M 43 Lake Mary FL 1:57:26 8:38
168 1305 Anders Johansson M 41 Orlando FL 1:57:27 8:38
169 299 Alireza Edraki M 39 Melbourne FL 1:57:40 8:39
170 851 Ryan Patrick O'Leary M 42 Palm Bay FL 1:57:40 8:39
171 1003 Christian Sadowski M 41 Winter Park FL 1:57:48 8:40
172 989 David Ross M 34 Oviedo FL 1:57:50 8:40
173 1092 Dan Smith M 50 Melbourne FL 1:57:55 8:40
174 723 Ethan McAuliffe M 39 Jensen Beach FL 1:58:22 8:42
175 677 Brian MacMahon M 50 Winter Springs FL 1:58:22 8:42
176 852 Bob Olenek Jr M 61 West Melbourne FL 1:58:25 8:42
177 513 Walter Hueston M 49 Ovideo FL 1:58:36 8:43
178 1072 Chad Shoultz M 40 Indialantic FL 1:58:37 8:43
179 573 Wade Kirkland M 24 Lakeland FL 1:58:43 8:44
180 325 Mike Fairbank M 41 Melbourne FL 1:58:47 8:44
181 1069 Wally Sheta M 53 Goldenrod FL 1:58:49 8:44
182 735 Craig McCullough M 41 Merritt Island FL 1:58:57 8:45
183 1097 Nicholas Smith M 54 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:59:01 8:45
184 2294 Dylan Beitel M 17 Titusville FL 1:59:11 8:46
185 376 Chris Gann M 42 Melbourne FL 1:59:14 8:46
186 975 Rodney Robison M 62 Vero Beach FL 1:59:14 8:46
187 414 Charles Goodson M 33 Indialantic FL 1:59:16 8:46
188 128 Chris Burke M 30 Melbourne FL 1:59:20 8:47
189 945 Chuck Reilly M 56 Oviedo FL 1:59:26 8:47
190 492 Tom Hodges M 35 Byron IL 1:59:31 8:47
191 148 David Carrier M 29 Satellite Beach FL 1:59:35 8:48
192 1134 Scott Sullivan M 60 Berwyn IL 1:59:42 8:48
193 130 Christopher Burnett M 41 Winter Park FL 1:59:46 8:48
194 934 Mark Reagan M 60 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:59:47 8:49
195 999 Mark Russell M 57 Orlando FL 1:59:47 8:49
196 321 Chris Everett M 35 Melbourne FL 1:59:59 8:49
197 1087 Chris Slusher M 35 Melbourne FL 2:00:01 8:50
198 1027 Steve Schmidt M 56 St. James NY 2:00:04 8:50
199 617 Tim Lang M ?? Sterling Heights MI 2:00:09 8:50
200 64 John Berger M 40 Boca Raton FL 2:00:23 8:51
201 704 Orlando Martinez M 28 San Antonio TX 2:00:25 8:51
202 440 Denis Guay M 46 Kissimmee FL 2:00:31 8:52
203 91 Wade Boyken M 46 Merritt Island FL 2:00:56 8:54
204 175 Ed Cherry M 44 Orlando FL 2:00:58 8:54
205 639 James Lewis M 51 Hobe Sound FL 2:01:00 8:54
206 760 Patrick Meharg M 48 Merritt Island FL 2:01:12 8:55
207 432 Steven Grevera M 48 Orlando FL 2:01:38 8:57
208 1128 Jim Striegel M 45 Spring Hill FL 2:01:53 8:58
209 898 Pablo Piquerez Caviglia M 56 Kennesaw GA 2:01:57 8:58
210 1149 Alexander Terry M 26 Wellington FL 2:02:01 8:58
211 83 Randy Boozer M 44 Melbourne FL 2:02:10 8:59
212 782 Chris Miller M 64 Satellite Beach FL 2:02:28 9:00
213 1223 Jeff Ward M 35 Cocoa FL 2:02:54 9:02
214 415 Ronald Gordon M 44 Palm Bay FL 2:03:07 9:03
215 682 Justin Maloney M 33 Orlando FL 2:03:14 9:04
216 729 John McClung M 52 Landenberg PA 2:03:16 9:04
217 696 Digiovanni Mark M 52 Vero Beach FL 2:03:26 9:05
218 496 Kirk Hoffman M 34 Gambrills MD 2:03:39 9:06
219 958 Ty Rieder M 15 Satellite Baech FL 2:03:42 9:06
220 1255 Steve Winfough M 44 Rockledge FL 2:04:11 9:08
221 107 Kelly Brott M 42 Winter Garden FL 2:04:16 9:08
222 178 James Chiravalle M 47 Melbourne FL 2:04:16 9:08
223 177 Joseph Chestnut M 30 Satellite Beach FL 2:04:18 9:08
224 576 Clayton Knapp M 34 Oviedo FL 2:04:45 9:10
225 413 Colby Goodrum M 32 Sunapee NY 2:04:56 9:11
226 354 John Foster M 38 Bluffton SC 2:05:01 9:12
227 834 Dave Nicholas M 43 Orlando FL 2:05:01 9:12
228 334 Hans Fernlund M 44 Oviedo FL 2:05:14 9:13
229 317 Albert Etienne M 43 Melbourne FL 2:05:17 9:13
230 1144 David Szostak M 58 Indialantic FL 2:05:17 9:13
231 1182 Robert Turner M 44 Cocoa Beach FL 2:05:32 9:14
232 484 Michael Higgins M 44 Cocoa Beach FL 2:05:41 9:15
233 1084 Chris Skjerly M 34 Palm Bay FL 2:05:47 9:15
234 319 Rich Etter M 54 Oxford AL 2:05:51 9:15
235 2291 Gordon Baachinsky M 56 Indialantic FL 2:05:54 9:16
236 463 Michael Hauck M 20 Melbourne FL 2:06:06 9:16
237 1275 Qingbo Zheng M 39 Newark NY 2:06:08 9:17
238 986 Gary Romesser M 63 Indianapolis IN 2:06:15 9:17
239 1196 Jonathan Vickers M 30 Loganville GA 2:06:16 9:17
240 172 Harold Chapman M 40 Orange Park FL 2:06:38 9:19
241 295 Charles Eccleston M 51 Melbourne FL 2:06:49 9:20
242 5 Andrew Ainsworth M 23 Orlando FL 2:06:56 9:20
243 355 Wesley Foster M 48 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:07:18 9:22
244 856 Steve Omli M 47 Oviedo FL 2:07:18 9:22
245 1274 Jorge Zelaya M 43 Patrick Afb FL 2:07:24 9:22
246 283 Robert Driscole M 33 Melbourne FL 2:07:26 9:22
247 873 Mark Parado M 41 Patrick Afb FL 2:07:26 9:22
248 2309 Lynn Warren M 47 Newburgh NY 2:07:40 9:23
249 625 Michael Lawhorn M 57 Winter Park FL 2:07:43 9:24
250 1043 Jeff Schwenneker M 48 Ocoee FL 2:07:46 9:24
251 638 Curtis Lewis M 43 Palm Bay FL 2:07:48 9:24
252 163 Dennis Cavilla M 32 Orlando FL 2:07:50 9:24
253 895 Keith Piersall M 52 Winter Springs FL 2:07:56 9:24
254 1074 Trent Shoultz M 35 Cumming GA 2:08:00 9:25
255 1227 Kurt Waterman M 36 Indialantic FL 2:08:01 9:25
256 256 Rick Dexter M 33 Orlando FL 2:08:12 9:26
257 988 Jeff Roselip M 47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:08:21 9:26
258 1257 Brendan Winn M 31 Indian Harbor Beach FL 2:08:24 9:27
259 1350 Christopher Hansen M 23 Andover MD 2:08:29 9:27
260 770 Kyley Meyer M 57 Orlando FL 2:08:29 9:27
261 923 Todd Racine M 44 Vero Beach FL 2:08:30 9:27
262 991 Jamie Rost M 38 Rockledge FL 2:08:37 9:28
263 307 Greg Engeman M 49 Winter Park FL 2:08:49 9:28
264 970 David Roberts M 32 Prairie Village KS 2:08:57 9:29
265 1232 Jeffrey Welch M 39 Elon NO 2:09:19 9:31
266 98 David Breese M 67 Clifton VA 2:09:26 9:31
267 996 Davin Ruohomaki M 46 Grant FL 2:09:28 9:31
268 943 Steve Rego M 53 Melbourne FL 2:10:02 9:34
269 583 Scott Konrad M 41 Merritt Island FL 2:10:11 9:34
270 342 Nicholas Flieger Jr. M 34 Melbourne FL 2:10:23 9:35
271 1262 Roy Worthy M 54 Rockledge FL 2:10:34 9:36
272 509 Corey Huau M 35 Satellite Beach FL 2:10:37 9:36
273 609 Paul Lambert M 54 Orlando FL 2:10:48 9:37
274 402 Tim Glenn M 41 Aurora OT 2:11:02 9:38
275 820 Ben Murphy M 36 Oviedo FL 2:11:11 9:39
276 949 Carlos Restrepo M 61 New York NY 2:11:14 9:39
277 1198 Alessio Vigani M 31 Gainesville FL 2:11:15 9:39
278 240 Carl Davison M 55 Melbourne FL 2:11:31 9:40
279 340 Matthew Flautt M 30 Savannah GA 2:12:01 9:43
280 52 Bruce Bauer M 55 Orlando FL 2:12:19 9:44
281 660 Joao Loureiro M 37 Lake Worth FL 2:12:33 9:45
282 2234 Jerry Skirvin M 43 Orange Park FL 2:12:42 9:45
283 598 Brian Kurinsky M 36 Melbourne FL 2:13:08 9:47
284 277 Michael Donovan M 39 Palm Bay FL 2:13:10 9:48
285 732 Randy McClure M 52 Satellite Beach FL 2:13:11 9:48
286 1090 Bruce Smith M 60 Shorewood IL 2:13:30 9:49
287 48 David Barrick M 59 Galloway OH 2:13:50 9:51
288 1228 Kent Weakley M 45 Ocala FL 2:13:57 9:51
289 264 Jeffrey Dimuria M 51 Indialantic FL 2:14:05 9:52
290 919 George Pulsifer M 43 Palm Bay FL 2:14:18 9:53
291 369 Justin Fuller M 24 Lakeland FL 2:14:25 9:53
292 4 Oren Adelson M 39 St Petersburg FL 2:14:34 9:54
293 100 Mike Brinton M 40 Winter Park FL 2:14:44 9:54
294 133 Anthony Burton M 29 Vero Beach FL 2:14:57 9:55
295 619 Diego Lasso M 38 Kissimmee FL 2:14:58 9:56
296 695 Boyd Mark M 53 Indialantic FL 2:15:14 9:57
297 2076 Michael Friedman M 35 Jupiter FL 2:15:16 9:57
298 1147 Ryan Talbot M 25 Winter Garden FL 2:15:16 9:57
299 697 Manuel Marquez M 55 Deland FL 2:15:18 9:57
300 901 Geoff Pletcher M 51 Cocoa Beach FL 2:15:32 9:58
301 1136 Rod Sulte M 48 Melbourne FL 2:15:34 9:58
302 827 Larry Nace M 51 Satellite Beach FL 2:16:33 10:02
303 96 James Braun M 47 Palm Bay FL 2:16:42 10:03
304 108 Grover Brower M 55 Satellite Beach FL 2:17:07 10:05
305 1276 David Zipf M 51 Melbourne FL 2:17:34 10:07
306 1131 Rick Suarez M 59 Melbourne FL 2:17:59 10:09
307 1208 Bren Wade M 49 Merritt Island FL 2:18:04 10:09
308 1024 Jim Schill M 40 Charlotte NO 2:18:08 10:09
309 455 Brett Hart M 38 Middleboro MD 2:18:28 10:11
310 431 James Gregory M 46 Melbourne FL 2:18:30 10:11
311 1307 Todd Byers M 50 Palmcoast FL 2:18:35 10:11
312 773 Rick Michetti M 44 Melbourne FL 2:18:46 10:12
313 630 Jeffrey Lee M 51 Fort Pierce FL 2:19:36 10:16
314 657 Christopher Long M 33 Satellite Beach FL 2:19:49 10:17
315 1152 Tim Thibert M 32 Palm Bay FL 2:19:53 10:17
316 119 Anthony Brusca M 46 Melbourne FL 2:19:59 10:18
317 1224 James Warthen M 30 Malabar FL 2:19:59 10:18
318 1304 Saumi Alagil M 27 Winter Garden FL 2:20:01 10:18
319 571 Kris Kinnear M 48 Riverview FL 2:20:15 10:19
320 219 Dan Crudele M 54 Orlando FL 2:20:39 10:21
321 390 Paul Geier M 68 Reston VA 2:20:41 10:21
322 843 David Norris M 66 Melbourne Beach FL 2:20:48 10:21
323 403 Seth Glick M 49 Rockledge FL 2:20:52 10:22
324 173 Shannon Chau M 42 Melbourne FL 2:20:54 10:22
325 775 Eulan Middlebrooks M 40 Melbourne FL 2:20:58 10:22
326 816 John Mulhausen M 63 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:21:16 10:23
327 9 Pete Alfieris M 47 Orlando FL 2:21:16 10:23
328 2306 Bill Dowd M 55 Maitland FL 2:21:44 10:25
329 244 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr M 32 Melbourn FL 2:21:49 10:26
330 29 Mark Ashdown M 65 Vero Beach FL 2:22:13 10:27
331 738 Marc McDilda M 48 Merritt Island FL 2:22:18 10:28
332 182 Charles Cicale M 44 Oviedo FL 2:23:12 10:32
333 70 Brian Billheimer M 53 Melbourne FL 2:23:15 10:32
334 620 Greg Latulippe M 38 Palm Bay FL 2:23:46 10:34
335 859 Eugene Oneill M 63 Vero Beach FL 2:23:57 10:35
336 464 Sean Hawkins M 32 Vero Beach FL 2:24:14 10:36
337 229 Randy Dalrymple M 60 Indialantic FL 2:24:34 10:38
338 1218 Rodney Walker M 49 Cocoa FL 2:24:39 10:38
339 116 Robert Bruce M 49 Melbourne FL 2:24:40 10:38
340 594 Jeff Krause M 40 Elberton GA 2:24:56 10:39
341 703 Paul Martin M 46 Dunedin FL 2:25:01 10:40
342 233 Cheryl Daniel M 49 Oviedo FL 2:25:02 10:40
343 260 Jason Dieterle M 42 Melbourne FL 2:25:15 10:41
344 560 Thomas Kendrick M 18 Indialantic FL 2:25:37 10:42
345 1052 Alec Sepulveda M 17 Melbourne FL 2:25:37 10:42
346 809 Stanley Moore M 64 Kingman KS 2:25:39 10:43
347 1281 Mike Beck M 47 Sebastian FL 2:25:43 10:43
348 121 Joshua Buday M 27 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:25:55 10:44
349 405 Kevin Glines M 40 Melbourne FL 2:25:55 10:44
350 1249 Fred Williams M 54 Melbourne FL 2:26:00 10:44
351 1017 Steve Schaal M 49 Winter Park FL 2:26:04 10:44
352 863 James Oskam M 19 Palm Bay FL 2:26:39 10:47
353 733 Michael McCluskey M 46 Melbourne FL 2:26:47 10:48
354 1279 Edward Brunger M 44 Indialantic FL 2:27:09 10:49
355 648 Philip Lintereur M 54 Mims FL 2:28:04 10:53
356 167 Bill Chambers M 60 North Bay OT 2:28:20 10:54
357 267 Aaron Distler M 26 Deland FL 2:28:27 10:55
358 95 Louis Brashear M 57 Melbourne FL 2:28:42 10:56
359 198 Timothy Cook M 52 Maitland FL 2:28:47 10:56
360 44 Doug Barimo M 55 Titusville FL 2:28:50 10:57
361 623 Robert Laviolette M 66 Vero Beach FL 2:28:59 10:57
362 482 Frank Hickson M 43 Palm Bay FL 2:29:33 11:00
363 2286 Jeff Murphree M 56 Indian Harbor Bch FL 2:29:38 11:00
364 1221 Cheng Wang M 47 Orlando FL 2:30:03 11:02
365 1175 Steven Trentadue M 34 Viera FL 2:30:07 11:02
366 1206 Ned Voska M 53 Cape Canaveral FL 2:30:18 11:03
367 1225 Scott Washburn M 50 Indialantic FL 2:30:39 11:05
368 849 Mark Odonnell M 66 Cocoa FL 2:30:40 11:05
369 196 James Conant M 54 Cocoa FL 2:31:01 11:06
370 1058 Amanda Shagena M 33 Melbourne FL 2:31:19 11:08
371 956 Barry Richardson M 60 Melbourne FL 2:31:42 11:09
372 947 Mike Renfro M 56 Melbourne FL 2:31:47 11:10
373 361 Zack Frank M 30 Orlando FL 2:31:49 11:10
374 22 Bobby Arehart M 42 Orlando FL 2:31:59 11:11
375 1306 Ken Carter M 51 West Palm Bch FL 2:32:00 11:11
376 269 Terry Dobbs M 52 Melbourne FL 2:32:21 11:12
377 206 Tomas Corey M 35 Vero Beach FL 2:32:21 11:12
378 778 Matthew Mihalovits M 35 Cape Canaveral FL 2:32:53 11:14
379 822 Richard T. Murphy M 79 Bayshore NY 2:32:58 11:15
380 862 Frankie Ortiz M 38 Orlando FL 2:33:16 11:16
381 33 Greg Bader M 47 Ocoee FL 2:33:21 11:17
382 1040 Rod Schumacher M 42 Indian Harbor Beach FL 2:33:30 11:17
383 1273 Michael Zeitfuss M 69 Satellite Beach FL 2:33:32 11:17
384 981 Tom Rodenhauser M 51 Ponte Vedra FL 2:33:36 11:18
385 1219 Tom Walker M 71 Stuart FL 2:33:47 11:18
386 521 Allen Ibaugh M 45 Orlando FL 2:34:01 11:19
387 154 Ambrose Castellano M 43 Orlando FL 2:34:41 11:22
388 967 Robert Rivera Toro M 33 Warner Robins GA 2:34:55 11:23
389 761 Stephen Meier M 48 Livonia MI 2:36:55 11:32
390 756 Dave McNeill M 50 Saint Cloud FL 2:37:56 11:37
391 589 Paul Kostka M 46 Cape Canaveral FL 2:38:20 11:39
392 6 Chris Albrycht M 42 Santa Rosa Beach FL 2:38:25 11:39
393 992 Paul Roub M 46 Satellite Beach FL 2:38:26 11:39
394 1537 John Curtis M 31 Melbourne FL 2:38:39 11:40
395 888 Michael Petrillo M 71 Chester Springs PA 2:38:49 11:41
396 1064 Bradley Shea M 51 Melbourne FL 2:38:55 11:41
397 152 Marco Carvalho M 43 Satellite Beach FL 2:39:04 11:42
398 553 David Kearns M 50 Palm Bay FL 2:39:16 11:43
399 1030 David Scholl M 50 Melbourne FL 2:39:20 11:43
400 539 Donal Jewell M 75 Lords Valley PA 2:39:23 11:43
401 707 Vincent Mathias M 51 West Melbourne FL 2:39:36 11:44
402 551 Peter Joyce M 64 Vero Beach FL 2:39:54 11:45
403 422 Chris Green M 43 Satellite Beach FL 2:40:52 11:50
404 1230 Joseph Wehlen M 42 Rockledge FL 2:41:04 11:51
405 1244 Todd Whitney M 44 Melbourne FL 2:41:08 11:51
406 644 Kent Lindenberg M 55 Melbourne Beach FL 2:41:17 11:52
407 549 Thomas Jonte M 25 Port Orange FL 2:41:45 11:54
408 516 David Hunter M 74 Winter Garden FL 2:42:31 11:57
409 904 Tim Plumb M 64 Melbourne FL 2:42:50 11:58
410 140 Thaddeus Callahan M 32 Titusville FL 2:42:51 11:58
411 1098 Bruce Snavely M 58 Viera FL 2:43:09 12:00
412 841 Spyros Nomikos M 38 Viera FL 2:43:32 12:01
413 1039 Kendall Schumacher M 29 Indialantic FL 2:44:04 12:04
414 511 Brian Hudson M 54 Holly Hill FL 2:44:04 12:04
415 503 Kirk Horne M 56 Melbourne FL 2:44:29 12:06
416 635 Paul Lerret M 35 Orlando FL 2:44:33 12:06
417 613 Jerry Landis M 50 Winter Haven FL 2:45:07 12:08
418 333 Celso Fernandez M 65 Lawrenceville GA 2:45:23 12:10
419 518 Paul Huppe M 27 Melbourne FL 2:46:09 12:13
420 42 Jesse Bandelin M 31 Grand Rapids MI 2:46:39 12:15
421 427 Dan Greenlee M 65 Palm Bay FL 2:47:25 12:19
422 1073 Greg Shoultz M 63 Melbourne FL 2:48:23 12:23
423 2283 Roger Rouiller M 75 Fort Pierce FL 2:49:35 12:28
424 1104 Rick Sommers M 52 Waseca MI 2:50:00 12:30
425 395 Curtis Giesecke M 54 Orlando FL 2:50:00 12:30
426 1271 Jim Yount M 42 St Peters MI 2:50:51 12:34
427 1295 Ralph Turingan M 51 Melbourne FL 2:51:45 12:38
428 743 Greg McGowan M 65 Orlando FL 2:52:03 12:39
429 1077 Alberto Sierra M 53 West Melbourne FL 2:53:39 12:46
430 1080 Kelly Sims M 53 Winter Park FL 2:53:59 12:47
431 485 Carl Hill M 59 Wauseon OH 2:54:06 12:48
432 2085 James Gilbert M 51 Thunder Bay OT 2:54:28 12:50
433 870 Esteban Pantaleon M 28 Fort Pierce FL 2:55:48 12:55
434 653 Floyd Livingston M 56 Orlando FL 2:56:05 12:57
435 976 Kevin Rochefort M 54 Rockledge FL 2:56:53 13:00
436 397 Daryl Gilbert M 58 Viera FL 2:57:28 13:03
437 359 David Franco M 59 Indialantic FL 2:57:35 13:03
438 458 Kevin Hart M 57 Herndon VA 2:57:49 13:04
439 670 John Lynch M 52 Orlando FL 2:57:50 13:04
440 230 Dave Dalton M 66 Winter Park FL 2:58:00 13:05
441 614 Joseph Landon M 71 Clermont FL 3:01:06 13:19
442 20 Michael Anthony M 35 Fernandina Beach FL 3:02:42 13:26
443 398 Carl Giles M 57 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:02:56 13:27
444 282 James Dr. Fantauzzo M 74 Port St. Lucie FL 3:03:06 13:28
445 105 James Brott M 47 Barefoot Bay FL 3:04:23 13:33
446 767 Jose Mena M 57 Orlando FL 3:04:43 13:35
447 1133 John Sullivan M 57 Tulsa FL 3:05:16 13:37
448 786 Nathan Miller M 25 Orlando FL 3:05:39 13:39
449 1165 Jason Toland M 38 Viera FL 3:06:47 13:44
450 1167 Brandon Toothaker M 19 Melbourne FL 3:07:34 13:47
451 998 Gilbert Russell M 57 Indialantic FL 3:10:37 14:01
452 585 Richard Koontz M 67 Merritt Island FL 3:11:37 14:05
453 391 Gordon T. Geisler M 66 Orlando FL 3:12:31 14:09
454 1076 Paul Siefert M 65 Palm Bay FL 3:14:55 14:20
455 1094 Eddie Smith M 41 Hendersonville TX 3:15:27 14:22
456 24 Ed Armitage M 66 Melbourne Beach FL 3:16:00 14:25
457 241 Hector De Jesus M 51 Deltona FL 3:16:16 14:26
458 540 Jack Jewell M 60 Boulder CO 3:16:43 14:28
459 336 Richard Ferry M 82 Vero Beach FL 3:17:10 14:30
460 327 Greg Fanning M 55 Columbus OH 3:17:16 14:30
461 830 Richard Navas M 45 Clermont FL 3:20:59 14:47
462 736 William McCullough M 70 Tampa FL 3:22:59 14:55
463 699 Tom Marren M 54 Titusville FL 3:23:52 14:59
464 725 James McCarl M 24 Melbourne FL 3:24:55 15:04
465 892 Michael Philo M 63 Satellite Beach FL 3:26:22 15:10
466 210 Chris Cowles M 33 Ocoee FL 3:27:45 15:16
467 1116 Joe Stehno M 66 Weare NY 3:28:16 15:19
468 495 Michael Hoffer M 75 Vero Beach FL 3:36:22 15:54
469 563 Terry Kennedy M 67 Edgewater FL 3:40:12 16:11
470 2155 Dave Mari M 40 Hinsdale IL 3:48:21 16:47
471 217 Bryce Crowley M 15 Port St. Lucie FL 4:03:45 17:55
472 487 Jonathan Hill M 32 Wauseon OH 4:09:33 18:21
473 727 Mark McCarl M 59 Rockledge FL 4:10:47 18:26